Place   Bib #   Name                         Swim        Bike  MPH            Run      Finish  Gender  Division        City             State        Age   Age Ranking       Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1       2   BARTSCH, MATTHEW       00:11:12.3  01:05:40.0   22.71  00:28:14.9  01:45:07.3  M       Elite           EVANSVILLE       IN           32    1st Overall Male                      
    2       9   ROBINSON, DOUG         00:10:50.3  01:04:24.0   23.15  00:30:53.5  01:46:07.9  M       Elite           INDIANAPOLIS     IN           47    2nd Overall Male                      
    3      13   BAHLER, BRANT          00:11:07.3  01:08:49.0   21.67  00:32:55.6  01:52:52.0  M       Elite           BLOOMINGTON      IN           27    3rd Overall Male                      
    4      27   DECKARD, WILLIAM       00:12:27.9  01:07:19.0   22.15  00:33:10.7  01:52:57.7  M       Individual      BEDFORD          IN           52    1st M-50 to 54                        
    5       6   STROUP, JOHN           00:11:47.3  01:11:10.0   20.95  00:31:27.0  01:54:24.4  M       Elite           FISHERS          IN           45    1st M-45 to 49                        
    6      33   MCCLAINE, JEFFREY      00:13:14.0  01:09:26.0   21.47  00:33:46.8  01:56:26.9  M       Individual      BLOOMINGTON      IN           44    1st M-40 to 44                        
    7       8   STEFFY, RON            00:10:22.3  01:10:43.0   21.08  00:36:13.0  01:57:18.4  M       Elite           JASPER           IN           41    2nd M-40 to 44                        
    8      32   RIGHTLEY, VAUGHN       00:11:12.6  01:07:03.0   22.24  00:39:08.3  01:57:24.0  M       Relay           TERRE HAUTE      IN           42    3rd M-40 to 44                        
    9     138   Vansickle, Josh        00:12:54.0  01:11:58.0   20.72  00:32:57.3  01:57:49.3  M       Individual      INDIANAPOLIS     IN           40    4th M-40 to 44                        
   10      11   HILLYARD, MIKE         00:12:18.3  01:14:20.0   20.06  00:31:28.0  01:58:06.4  M       Elite           EVANSVILLE       IN           44    5th M-40 to 44                        
   11      38   EDWARDS, CLAY          00:14:15.4  01:11:51.0   20.75  00:32:32.8  01:58:39.2  M       Individual      BLOOMINGTON      IN           36    1st M-35 to 39                        
   12       4   MCQUEEN, CHASE         00:09:13.3  01:14:17.0   20.07  00:35:12.1  01:58:42.4  M       Elite           COLUMBUS         IN           16    1st M-1 to 19                         
   13       5   HINTZ, PAUL            00:10:06.3  01:12:59.0   20.43  00:36:26.4  01:59:31.8  M       Elite           TERRE HAUTE      IN           19    2nd M-1 to 19                         
   14      10   BARTLEY, SCOTT         00:12:18.3  01:11:37.0   20.82  00:37:21.0  02:01:16.4  M       Elite           BEDFORD          IN           38    2nd M-35 to 39                        
   15       3   JENSEN, CHRIS          00:11:19.3  01:13:40.0   20.24  00:36:38.4  02:01:37.8  M       Elite           ELMHURST         IL           36    3rd M-35 to 39                        
   16     137   Garcia, Gregory        00:11:23.3  01:14:09.0   20.11  00:36:26.8  02:01:59.2  M       Elite           INDIANAPOLIS     IN           38    4th M-35 to 39                        
   17      29   KINDRICK, WILLIAM      00:13:25.3  01:11:36.0   20.82  00:37:10.1  02:02:11.5  M       Elite           GREENFIELD       IN           21    1st M-20 to 24                        
   18      89   WILLIAMS, TONY         00:13:27.8  01:09:27.0   21.47  00:39:28.4  02:02:23.2  M       Individual      MARSHALL         IL           44    6th M-40 to 44                        
   19      45   STROHM, STAN           00:14:47.8  01:12:17.0   20.63  00:36:13.7  02:03:18.5  M       Individual      ROBINSON         IL           62    1st M-60 to 64                        
   20       1   HEAD, MATTHEW          00:10:29.3  01:17:20.0   19.28  00:35:58.4  02:03:47.8  M       Elite           JASPER           IN           15    3rd M-1 to 19                         
   21      30   KENSEK, JOHN           00:13:13.1  01:19:02.0   18.87  00:32:20.0  02:04:35.1  M       Individual      BLOOMINGTON      IN           31    1st M-30 to 34                        
   22      12   BROYER, BRITTANY       00:10:02.3  01:19:17.0   18.81  00:36:28.4  02:05:47.7  F       Elite           MARTINSVILLE     IN           22    1st Overall Female                    
   23      40   CHARTERS, TROY         00:13:59.0  01:16:11.0   19.57  00:36:02.4  02:06:12.5  M       Individual      WEST TERRE HAUT  IN           40    7th M-40 to 44                        
   24      77   ASAY, PAUL             00:14:17.2  01:14:03.0   20.14  00:38:21.0  02:06:41.2  M       Individual      TERRE HAUTE      IN           58    1st M-55 to 59                        
   25      53   BONNETT, MIKE          00:14:03.3  01:18:59.0   18.88  00:33:53.4  02:06:55.8  M       Relay           TERRE HAUTE      IN           50    2nd M-50 to 54                        
   26      95   LUCAS, TYLER           00:12:11.6  01:18:28.0   19.00  00:36:43.6  02:07:23.3  M       Individual      TERRE HAUTE      IN           25    1st M-25 to 29                        
   27      57   DAVIS JR, MOUNT        00:16:34.6  01:11:44.0   20.79  00:39:08.8  02:07:27.4  M       Individual      EVANSVILLE       IN           44    8th M-40 to 44                        
   28      63   RITTER, ROY            00:14:51.7  01:14:17.0   20.07  00:39:01.5  02:08:10.2  M       Individual      BEDFORD          IN           49    2nd M-45 to 49                        
   29      52   SOWDERS, JIM           00:14:21.5  01:18:29.0   19.00  00:35:22.9  02:08:13.5  M       Individual      BEDFORD          IN           55    2nd M-55 to 59                        
   30     100   SPURLING, TIMOTHY      00:13:25.5  01:18:37.0   18.97  00:36:58.4  02:09:00.9  M       Individual      EVANSVILLE       IN           45    3rd M-45 to 49                        
   31      46   BIERNBAUM, RON         00:15:27.7  01:12:22.0   20.60  00:41:44.8  02:09:34.6  M       Individual      PALESTINE        IL           55    3rd M-55 to 59                        
   32      37   BRYAN, KURT            00:12:50.0  01:16:04.0   19.60  00:40:53.4  02:09:47.5  M       Individual      CENTERPOINT      IN           52    3rd M-50 to 54                        
   33      54   MCCREARY, PATRICK      00:13:45.6  01:15:28.0   19.76  00:40:58.8  02:10:12.5  M       Individual      ALTON            IL           63    2nd M-60 to 64                        
   34      81   LUCAS, GREG            00:13:44.6  01:20:37.0   18.49  00:36:13.5  02:10:35.1  M       Individual      TERRE HAUTE      IN           52    4th M-50 to 54                        
   35      34   VALIER-HARRIS, JULIA   00:12:38.7  01:22:32.0   18.07  00:35:41.6  02:10:52.4  M       Individual      CARMEL           IN           39    5th M-35 to 39                        
   36      67   DAVIS, CHRIS           00:15:51.9  01:13:54.0   20.18  00:41:12.6  02:10:58.5  M       Individual      FISHERS          IN           41    9th M-40 to 44                        
   37      65   HAWKINS, JAN           00:16:52.7  01:16:44.0   19.43  00:38:26.6  02:12:03.3  M       Individual      DELPHI           IN           49    4th M-45 to 49                        
   38      41   MILLER, BRIAN          00:14:06.4  01:20:11.0   18.59  00:37:49.2  02:12:06.6  M       Individual      BLOOMINGTON      IN           41    10th M-40 to 44                       
   39      91   HEATHERLY, JOHN        00:16:58.5  01:15:49.0   19.67  00:39:33.4  02:12:21.0  M       Individual      SPRINGVILLE      IN           49    5th M-45 to 49                        
   40      43   BRIDGES, CALLEY        00:12:54.9  01:24:07.0   17.73  00:35:38.9  02:12:40.8  F       Individual      CINCINNATI       OH           23    2nd Overall Female                    
   41      39   DUCK, FRANK            00:13:21.9  01:24:19.0   17.68  00:35:23.4  02:13:04.3  M       Individual      INDIANAPOLIS     IN           47    6th M-45 to 49                        
   42      51   MANGIA, TOM            00:15:45.5  01:23:17.0   17.90  00:34:20.5  02:13:23.1  M       Individual      BLOOMINGTON      IN           36    6th M-35 to 39                        
   43      87   VAN ALLEN, PHIL        00:14:59.8  01:18:08.0   19.08  00:40:26.5  02:13:34.3  M       Individual      EVANSVILLE       IN           45    7th M-45 to 49                        
   44      72   LOCKYEAR, CHAD         00:16:11.1  01:19:28.0   18.76  00:38:10.8  02:13:50.0  M       Individual      LOUISVILLE       KY           44    11th M-40 to 44                       
   45      24   JONES, MICHAEL         00:14:57.6  01:21:05.0   18.39  00:38:24.3  02:14:27.0  M       Individual      CHICAGO          IL           31    2nd M-30 to 34                        
   46      56   OCHSNER, MARK          00:13:04.6  01:21:29.0   18.30  00:39:56.0  02:14:29.6  M       Individual      BLOOMINGTON      IN           46    8th M-45 to 49                        
   47      62   BLACK, STEVEN          00:15:40.4  01:13:52.0   20.19  00:45:47.7  02:15:20.2  M       Individual      SULLIVAN         IN           56    4th M-55 to 59                        
   48      83   WADE, JASON            00:14:06.5  01:22:13.0   18.14  00:40:32.1  02:16:51.7  M       Individual      WEST LAFAYETTE   IN           29    2nd M-25 to 29                        
   49      35   BURKMIRE, DOUG         00:16:34.2  01:19:43.0   18.70  00:40:56.0  02:17:13.3  M       Individual      PLAINFIELD       IN           47    9th M-45 to 49                        
   50     136   Curry, Doug            00:15:03.5  01:29:53.0   16.59  00:32:40.0  02:17:36.5  M       Individual      Clinton          IN           36    7th M-35 to 39                        
   51     120   DOOGS, ANDREA          00:17:45.9  01:27:55.0   16.96  00:33:01.5  02:18:42.5  F       Individual      LOUISVILLE       KY           31    3rd Overall Female                    
   52      98   EDRINGTON, DEAN        00:15:49.0  01:20:32.0   18.51  00:42:28.7  02:18:49.7  M       Individual      ROBINSON         IL           53    5th M-50 to 54                        
   53      48   OWENS, TRACY           00:15:07.8  01:23:28.0   17.86  00:40:30.7  02:19:06.5  F       Individual      CARMEL           IN           44    1st F-40 to 44                        
   54      50   WIGGINS, R DERICK      00:14:33.2  01:16:41.0   19.44  00:48:42.3  02:19:56.6  M       Individual      JASPER           IN           42    12th M-40 to 44                       
   55      26   SALESMAN, ANGELA       00:17:09.1  01:19:32.0   18.75  00:43:17.8  02:19:58.9  F       Individual      ROBINSON         IL           45    1st F-45 to 49                        
   56      25   WHITACRE, MARTHA       00:14:47.0  01:24:38.0   17.62  00:40:56.2  02:20:21.2  F       Individual      PARIS            IL           57    1st F-55 to 59                        
   57      92   HAMMEL, RAND           00:16:58.0  01:25:10.0   17.51  00:38:45.3  02:20:53.4  M       Individual      SPRINGVILLE      IN           57    5th M-55 to 59                        
   58      44   CHAPMAN, JEREMY        00:17:55.8  01:25:27.0   17.45  00:37:42.1  02:21:04.9  M       Individual      TERRE HAUTE      IN           37    8th M-35 to 39                        
   59     104   LUCAS, BRANDON         00:15:48.3  01:26:59.0   17.14  00:38:20.2  02:21:07.5  M       Individual      TERRE HAUTE      IN           26    3rd M-25 to 29                        
   60      23   MATTINGLY, MICHAEL     00:15:17.9  01:19:52.0   18.67  00:46:01.3  02:21:11.3  M       Individual      LOUISVILLE       KY           39    9th M-35 to 39                        
   61      76   ADAMS, DOUG            00:13:36.5  01:27:20.0   17.07  00:40:29.0  02:21:25.5  M       Individual      WASHINGTON       IN           46    10th M-45 to 49                       
   62      75   SULLIVAN, RYAN         00:14:21.5  01:30:48.0   16.42  00:36:20.9  02:21:30.4  M       Individual      GALESBURG        IL           26    4th M-25 to 29                        
   63      80   CLAYPOOL, TYLER        00:15:15.4  01:27:46.0   16.99  00:39:18.2  02:22:19.6  M       Individual      MARSHALL         IL           30    3rd M-30 to 34                        
   64     113   MAUDRY, ELEONORE       00:14:11.4  01:26:50.0   17.17  00:41:24.2  02:22:25.7  F       Individual      BLOOMINGTON      IN           46    2nd F-45 to 49                        
   65      36   SCHMITT, MEREDITH      00:11:12.2  01:31:56.0   16.22  00:41:15.3  02:24:23.5  F       First Tri       FORT BRANCH      IN           24    1st F-20 to 24                        
   66      71   PETHTEL, BERNADETTE    00:15:30.1  01:26:34.0   17.22  00:42:40.5  02:24:44.7  F       Individual      CHICAGO          IL           42    2nd F-40 to 44                        
   67     106   FORD, TRACY            00:20:15.4  01:29:52.0   16.59  00:35:39.5  02:25:47.0  F       First Tri       CHICAGO          IL           30    1st F-30 to 34                        
   68      47   TILLETT, TONI          00:15:07.8  01:34:00.0   15.86  00:36:50.9  02:25:58.7  F       Individual      TERRE HAUTE      IN           23    2nd F-20 to 24                        
   69     124   THOMPSON, DANIEL       00:18:43.6  01:25:49.0   17.37  00:41:39.6  02:26:12.2  M       Individual      CENTERVILLE      OH           53    6th M-50 to 54                        
   70      86   ZEHR, ALEX             00:15:15.5  00:00:00.0    0.00  10:32:53.3  02:27:57.8  M       Individual      DUBOIS           IN           35    10th M-35 to 39                       
   71      93   SMITH, JASON           00:17:35.4  01:28:17.0   16.89  00:42:17.3  02:28:09.7  M       Individual      GREENWOOD        IN           39    11th M-35 to 39                       
   72      55   BOYER, COLBY           00:12:40.6  01:31:05.0   16.37  00:44:39.0  02:28:24.7  M       Individual      MARSHALL         IL           22    2nd M-20 to 24                        
   73     119   SCHAUMLEFFEL, DR. NA   00:15:46.4  01:31:10.0   16.35  00:41:42.7  02:28:39.1  M       Individual      TERRE HAUTE      IN           38    12th M-35 to 39                       
   74     115   DOWD, THOMAS           00:16:22.4  01:30:56.0   16.40  00:41:24.7  02:28:43.2  M       Individual      EVANSVILLE                    54    7th M-50 to 54                        
   75     107   ROBYDEK, DAVID         00:19:21.1  01:29:50.0   16.60  00:39:36.1  02:28:47.3  M       First Tri       CHICAGO          IL           31    4th M-30 to 34                        
   76      84   DAVIS, MOUNT           00:14:31.8  01:25:08.0   17.51  00:49:13.8  02:28:53.7  M       Individual      LOUISVILLE       KY           70    1st M-70 to 98                        
   77     110   KELSO, JEROME          00:14:34.4  01:33:18.0   15.98  00:41:45.0  02:29:37.5  M       Individual      NEW GOSHEN       IN           27    5th M-25 to 29                        
   78     129   SIEFERT, STACIA        00:18:36.9  01:28:40.0   16.82  00:43:01.2  02:30:18.1  F       Relay           PEORIA           IL           44    3rd F-40 to 44                        
   79      58   KERN, SCOTT            00:14:26.5  01:22:37.0   18.05  00:54:05.3  02:31:08.9  M       Individual      ISLAND LAKE      IL           45    11th M-45 to 49                       
   80     109   BEVIS, JACLYN          00:18:56.6  01:32:00.0   16.21  00:40:49.9  02:31:46.6  F       Individual      GREENWOOD        IN           26    1st F-25 to 29                        
   81     102   CARPENTER, MICHAEL     00:18:10.5  01:27:13.0   17.10  00:46:42.3  02:32:05.8  M       Individual      TERRE HAUTE      IN           53    8th M-50 to 54                        
   82      28   WALTER, DEBORAH        00:13:45.3  01:30:21.0   16.50  00:48:06.4  02:32:12.8  F       Individual      TERRE HAUTE      IN           47    3rd F-45 to 49                        
   83      60   GILLAND, DARYL         00:15:24.4  01:32:29.0   16.12  00:44:28.9  02:32:22.4  M       Clydesdale      CRAWFORDSVILLE   IN           53    9th M-50 to 54                        
   84      85   NEWMAN, BRIAN          00:18:18.8  01:33:13.0   15.99  00:41:39.3  02:33:11.2  M       Individual      INDIANAPOLIS     IN           35    13th M-35 to 39                       
   85     103   MCCARTHY, MADELINE     00:14:32.1  01:29:59.0   16.57  00:49:16.4  02:33:47.6  F       Individual      RIVER FOREST     IL           31    2nd F-30 to 34                        
   86     117   MORLEY, KAREN          00:19:43.6  01:36:04.0   15.52  00:39:19.3  02:35:07.0  F       Individual      INDIANAPOLIS     IN           26    2nd F-25 to 29                        
   87     101   STETTER, SUZANNE       00:14:45.0  01:36:46.0   15.41  00:44:24.3  02:35:55.4  F       Individual      HUNTINGBURG      IN           52    1st F-50 to 54                        
   88     123   KELLER, TIM            00:25:13.6  01:29:31.0   16.66  00:41:24.9  02:36:09.5  M       First Tri       VINCENNES        IN           42    13th M-40 to 44                       
   89     134   Jardas, Steve          00:17:23.4  01:37:40.0   15.27  00:43:13.5  02:38:17.0  M       Individual      TERRE HAUTE      IN           55    6th M-55 to 59                        
   90     122   MARTINELLI, JOSEPH     00:20:29.4  01:32:15.0   16.16  00:45:56.8  02:38:41.3  M       Individual      INDIANAPOLIS     IN           35    14th M-35 to 39                       
   91     112   FORBES, BRENT          00:19:38.4  01:36:02.0   15.53  00:43:51.8  02:39:32.3  M       Individual      TERRE HAUTE      IN           30    5th M-30 to 34                        
   92     114   BRACKETT, ELIZABETH    00:17:35.4  01:29:09.0   16.72  00:52:50.9  02:39:35.3  F       Individual      CHICAGO          IL           72    1st F-70 to 98                        
   93      49   CULLISON, ASHLEY       00:15:01.2  01:40:27.0   14.84  00:45:01.6  02:40:29.8  F       Athena          WORTHINGTON      IN           27    3rd F-25 to 29                        
   94     125   BLANCHARD, HAILEY      00:15:46.6  01:41:30.0   14.69  00:43:59.2  02:41:15.8  F       Individual      LOUISVILLE       KY           25    4th F-25 to 29                        
   95     135   Klatt, Thomas          00:20:06.0  01:39:25.0   15.00  00:41:55.3  02:41:26.3  M       Individual      ELMHURST         IL           53    10th M-50 to 54                       
   96     128   GRIMM, MARK            00:20:36.6  01:37:13.0   15.34  00:45:15.5  02:43:05.1  M       Individual      ROBINSON         IL           53    11th M-50 to 54                       
   97      96   MORLEY, KRISTI         00:16:19.6  01:41:17.0   14.72  00:46:05.6  02:43:42.2  F       Individual      CARMEL           IN           49    4th F-45 to 49                        
   98     111   WOODARD, NICOLE        00:07:53.6  01:51:28.0   13.38  00:45:14.8  02:44:36.5  F       Individual      PALESTINE        IL           27    5th F-25 to 29                        
   99      61   PRIESTER, THOMAS       00:15:29.5  01:32:16.0   16.16  00:57:17.0  02:45:02.6  M       Individual      HAZELWOOD        MO           60    3rd M-60 to 64                        
  100     121   BURRIS, ALLEN          00:27:48.9  01:30:31.0   16.47  00:48:02.4  02:46:22.4  M       First Tri       MITCHELL         IN           55    7th M-55 to 59                        
  101     118   SUTERA, SANDRA         00:17:58.0  01:42:59.0   14.48  00:51:13.5  02:52:10.6  F       Individual      INDIANAPOLIS     IN           37    1st F-35 to 39                        
  102      90   BRELAGE, SARAH         00:17:28.5  01:33:42.0   15.91  01:01:35.5  02:52:46.0  F       Individual      FISHERS          IN           44    4th F-40 to 44                        
  103      78   MARTIN, ADAM           00:17:42.2  01:40:22.0   14.86  00:55:32.0  02:53:36.3  M       Individual      AVON             IN           29    6th M-25 to 29                        
  104     116   WEBSTER, JAMES         00:24:44.0  01:41:49.0   14.64  00:48:04.0  02:54:37.1  M       Individual      URBANA           IL           63    4th M-60 to 64                        
  105     126   WATKINS, DR. MARK      00:20:24.5  01:57:08.0   12.73  00:44:32.9  03:02:05.4  M       Individual      GREENSBURG       IN           46    12th M-45 to 49                       
  106     127   WATKINS, OLIVIA        00:20:28.5  01:57:06.0   12.73  00:56:40.8  03:14:15.4  F       Individual      GREENSBURG       IN           17    1st F-1 to 19