Results
Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/19/2014 6:12:03 PM - Top Males Overall

Place   Bib #   Name                         Swim        Bike  MPH            Run      Finish  Gender  Division        City             State        Age   Age Ranking       Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1       2   BARTSCH, MATTHEW       00:11:12.3  01:05:40.0   22.71  00:28:14.9  01:45:07.3  M       Elite           EVANSVILLE       IN           32    1st Overall Male                      
    2       9   ROBINSON, DOUG         00:10:50.3  01:04:24.0   23.15  00:30:53.5  01:46:07.9  M       Elite           INDIANAPOLIS     IN           47    2nd Overall Male                      
    3      13   BAHLER, BRANT          00:11:07.3  01:08:49.0   21.67  00:32:55.6  01:52:52.0  M       Elite           BLOOMINGTON      IN           27    3rd Overall Male                      

Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/19/2014 6:12:03 PM - Top Females Overall

Place   Bib #   Name                         Swim        Bike  MPH            Run      Finish  Gender  Division        City             State        Age   Age Ranking       Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      12   BROYER, BRITTANY       00:10:02.3  01:19:17.0   18.81  00:36:28.4  02:05:47.7  F       Elite           MARTINSVILLE     IN           22    1st Overall Female                    
    2      43   BRIDGES, CALLEY        00:12:54.9  01:24:07.0   17.73  00:35:38.9  02:12:40.8  F       Individual      CINCINNATI       OH           23    2nd Overall Female                    
    3     120   DOOGS, ANDREA          00:17:45.9  01:27:55.0   16.96  00:33:01.5  02:18:42.5  F       Individual      LOUISVILLE       KY           31    3rd Overall Female                    

Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/19/2014 6:12:03 PM - Male 19 and under

Place   Bib #   Name                         Swim        Bike  MPH            Run      Finish  Gender  Division        City             State        Age   Age Ranking       Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1       4   MCQUEEN, CHASE         00:09:13.3  01:14:17.0   20.07  00:35:12.1  01:58:42.4  M       Elite           COLUMBUS         IN           16    1st M-1 to 19                         
    2       5   HINTZ, PAUL            00:10:06.3  01:12:59.0   20.43  00:36:26.4  01:59:31.8  M       Elite           TERRE HAUTE      IN           19    2nd M-1 to 19                         
    3       1   HEAD, MATTHEW          00:10:29.3  01:17:20.0   19.28  00:35:58.4  02:03:47.8  M       Elite           JASPER           IN           15    3rd M-1 to 19                         


Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/19/2014 6:12:04 PM - Male 20-24

Place   Bib #   Name                         Swim        Bike  MPH            Run      Finish  Gender  Division        City             State        Age   Age Ranking       Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      29   KINDRICK, WILLIAM      00:13:25.3  01:11:36.0   20.82  00:37:10.1  02:02:11.5  M       Elite           GREENFIELD       IN           21    1st M-20 to 24                        
    2      55   BOYER, COLBY           00:12:40.6  01:31:05.0   16.37  00:44:39.0  02:28:24.7  M       Individual      MARSHALL         IL           22    2nd M-20 to 24                        


Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/19/2014 6:12:04 PM - Male 25-29

Place   Bib #   Name                         Swim        Bike  MPH            Run      Finish  Gender  Division        City             State        Age   Age Ranking       Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      95   LUCAS, TYLER           00:12:11.6  01:18:28.0   19.00  00:36:43.6  02:07:23.3  M       Individual      TERRE HAUTE      IN           25    1st M-25 to 29                        
    2      83   WADE, JASON            00:14:06.5  01:22:13.0   18.14  00:40:32.1  02:16:51.7  M       Individual      WEST LAFAYETTE   IN           29    2nd M-25 to 29                        
    3     104   LUCAS, BRANDON         00:15:48.3  01:26:59.0   17.14  00:38:20.2  02:21:07.5  M       Individual      TERRE HAUTE      IN           26    3rd M-25 to 29                        


Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/19/2014 6:12:04 PM - Male 30-34

Place   Bib #   Name                         Swim        Bike  MPH            Run      Finish  Gender  Division        City             State        Age   Age Ranking       Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      30   KENSEK, JOHN           00:13:13.1  01:19:02.0   18.87  00:32:20.0  02:04:35.1  M       Individual      BLOOMINGTON      IN           31    1st M-30 to 34                        
    2      24   JONES, MICHAEL         00:14:57.6  01:21:05.0   18.39  00:38:24.3  02:14:27.0  M       Individual      CHICAGO          IL           31    2nd M-30 to 34                        
    3      80   CLAYPOOL, TYLER        00:15:15.4  01:27:46.0   16.99  00:39:18.2  02:22:19.6  M       Individual      MARSHALL         IL           30    3rd M-30 to 34                        


Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/19/2014 6:12:04 PM - Male 35-39

Place   Bib #   Name                         Swim        Bike  MPH            Run      Finish  Gender  Division        City             State        Age   Age Ranking       Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      38   EDWARDS, CLAY          00:14:15.4  01:11:51.0   20.75  00:32:32.8  01:58:39.2  M       Individual      BLOOMINGTON      IN           36    1st M-35 to 39                        
    2      10   BARTLEY, SCOTT         00:12:18.3  01:11:37.0   20.82  00:37:21.0  02:01:16.4  M       Elite           BEDFORD          IN           38    2nd M-35 to 39                        
    3       3   JENSEN, CHRIS          00:11:19.3  01:13:40.0   20.24  00:36:38.4  02:01:37.8  M       Elite           ELMHURST         IL           36    3rd M-35 to 39                        


Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/19/2014 6:12:04 PM - Male 40-44

Place   Bib #   Name                         Swim        Bike  MPH            Run      Finish  Gender  Division        City             State        Age   Age Ranking       Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      33   MCCLAINE, JEFFREY      00:13:14.0  01:09:26.0   21.47  00:33:46.8  01:56:26.9  M       Individual      BLOOMINGTON      IN           44    1st M-40 to 44                        
    2       8   STEFFY, RON            00:10:22.3  01:10:43.0   21.08  00:36:13.0  01:57:18.4  M       Elite           JASPER           IN           41    2nd M-40 to 44                        
    3      32   RIGHTLEY, VAUGHN       00:11:12.6  01:07:03.0   22.24  00:39:08.3  01:57:24.0  M       Relay           TERRE HAUTE      IN           42    3rd M-40 to 44                        


Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/19/2014 6:12:04 PM - Male 45-49

Place   Bib #   Name                         Swim        Bike  MPH            Run      Finish  Gender  Division        City             State        Age   Age Ranking       Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1       6   STROUP, JOHN           00:11:47.3  01:11:10.0   20.95  00:31:27.0  01:54:24.4  M       Elite           FISHERS          IN           45    1st M-45 to 49                        
    2      63   RITTER, ROY            00:14:51.7  01:14:17.0   20.07  00:39:01.5  02:08:10.2  M       Individual      BEDFORD          IN           49    2nd M-45 to 49                        
    3     100   SPURLING, TIMOTHY      00:13:25.5  01:18:37.0   18.97  00:36:58.4  02:09:00.9  M       Individual      EVANSVILLE       IN           45    3rd M-45 to 49                        


Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/19/2014 6:12:04 PM - Male 50-54

Place   Bib #   Name                         Swim        Bike  MPH            Run      Finish  Gender  Division        City             State        Age   Age Ranking       Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      27   DECKARD, WILLIAM       00:12:27.9  01:07:19.0   22.15  00:33:10.7  01:52:57.7  M       Individual      BEDFORD          IN           52    1st M-50 to 54                        
    2      53   BONNETT, MIKE          00:14:03.3  01:18:59.0   18.88  00:33:53.4  02:06:55.8  M       Relay           TERRE HAUTE      IN           50    2nd M-50 to 54                        
    3      37   BRYAN, KURT            00:12:50.0  01:16:04.0   19.60  00:40:53.4  02:09:47.5  M       Individual      CENTERPOINT      IN           52    3rd M-50 to 54                        


Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/19/2014 6:12:04 PM - Male 55-59

Place   Bib #   Name                         Swim        Bike  MPH            Run      Finish  Gender  Division        City             State        Age   Age Ranking       Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      77   ASAY, PAUL             00:14:17.2  01:14:03.0   20.14  00:38:21.0  02:06:41.2  M       Individual      TERRE HAUTE      IN           58    1st M-55 to 59                        
    2      52   SOWDERS, JIM           00:14:21.5  01:18:29.0   19.00  00:35:22.9  02:08:13.5  M       Individual      BEDFORD          IN           55    2nd M-55 to 59                        
    3      46   BIERNBAUM, RON         00:15:27.7  01:12:22.0   20.60  00:41:44.8  02:09:34.6  M       Individual      PALESTINE        IL           55    3rd M-55 to 59                        


Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/19/2014 6:12:04 PM - Male 60-64

Place   Bib #   Name                         Swim        Bike  MPH            Run      Finish  Gender  Division        City             State        Age   Age Ranking       Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      45   STROHM, STAN           00:14:47.8  01:12:17.0   20.63  00:36:13.7  02:03:18.5  M       Individual      ROBINSON         IL           62    1st M-60 to 64                        
    2      54   MCCREARY, PATRICK      00:13:45.6  01:15:28.0   19.76  00:40:58.8  02:10:12.5  M       Individual      ALTON            IL           63    2nd M-60 to 64                        
    3      61   PRIESTER, THOMAS       00:15:29.5  01:32:16.0   16.16  00:57:17.0  02:45:02.6  M       Individual      HAZELWOOD        MO           60    3rd M-60 to 64                        


Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/19/2014 6:12:04 PM - Male 65-69

Place   Bib #   Name                         Swim        Bike  MPH            Run      Finish  Gender  Division        City             State        Age   Age Ranking       Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________


Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/19/2014 6:12:04 PM - Male 70+

Place   Bib #   Name                         Swim        Bike  MPH            Run      Finish  Gender  Division        City             State        Age   Age Ranking       Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      84   DAVIS, MOUNT           00:14:31.8  01:25:08.0   17.51  00:49:13.8  02:28:53.7  M       Individual      LOUISVILLE       KY           70    1st M-70 to 98                        


Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/19/2014 6:12:04 PM - Female 19 and under

Place   Bib #   Name                         Swim        Bike  MPH            Run      Finish  Gender  Division        City             State        Age   Age Ranking       Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     127   WATKINS, OLIVIA        00:20:28.5  01:57:06.0   12.73  00:56:40.8  03:14:15.4  F       Individual      GREENSBURG       IN           17    1st F-1 to 19                         


Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/19/2014 6:12:04 PM - Female 20-24

Place   Bib #   Name                         Swim        Bike  MPH            Run      Finish  Gender  Division        City             State        Age   Age Ranking       Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      36   SCHMITT, MEREDITH      00:11:12.2  01:31:56.0   16.22  00:41:15.3  02:24:23.5  F       First Tri       FORT BRANCH      IN           24    1st F-20 to 24                        
    2      47   TILLETT, TONI          00:15:07.8  01:34:00.0   15.86  00:36:50.9  02:25:58.7  F       Individual      TERRE HAUTE      IN           23    2nd F-20 to 24                        


Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/19/2014 6:12:04 PM - Female 25-29

Place   Bib #   Name                         Swim        Bike  MPH            Run      Finish  Gender  Division        City             State        Age   Age Ranking       Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     109   BEVIS, JACLYN          00:18:56.6  01:32:00.0   16.21  00:40:49.9  02:31:46.6  F       Individual      GREENWOOD        IN           26    1st F-25 to 29                        
    2     117   MORLEY, KAREN          00:19:43.6  01:36:04.0   15.52  00:39:19.3  02:35:07.0  F       Individual      INDIANAPOLIS     IN           26    2nd F-25 to 29                        
    3      49   CULLISON, ASHLEY       00:15:01.2  01:40:27.0   14.84  00:45:01.6  02:40:29.8  F       Athena          WORTHINGTON      IN           27    3rd F-25 to 29                        


Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/19/2014 6:12:04 PM - Female 30-34

Place   Bib #   Name                         Swim        Bike  MPH            Run      Finish  Gender  Division        City             State        Age   Age Ranking       Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     106   FORD, TRACY            00:20:15.4  01:29:52.0   16.59  00:35:39.5  02:25:47.0  F       First Tri       CHICAGO          IL           30    1st F-30 to 34                        
    2     103   MCCARTHY, MADELINE     00:14:32.1  01:29:59.0   16.57  00:49:16.4  02:33:47.6  F       Individual      RIVER FOREST     IL           31    2nd F-30 to 34                        


Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/19/2014 6:12:04 PM - Female 35-39

Place   Bib #   Name                         Swim        Bike  MPH            Run      Finish  Gender  Division        City             State        Age   Age Ranking       Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     118   SUTERA, SANDRA         00:17:58.0  01:42:59.0   14.48  00:51:13.5  02:52:10.6  F       Individual      INDIANAPOLIS     IN           37    1st F-35 to 39                        


Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/19/2014 6:12:04 PM - Female 40-44

Place   Bib #   Name                         Swim        Bike  MPH            Run      Finish  Gender  Division        City             State        Age   Age Ranking       Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      48   OWENS, TRACY           00:15:07.8  01:23:28.0   17.86  00:40:30.7  02:19:06.5  F       Individual      CARMEL           IN           44    1st F-40 to 44                        
    2      71   PETHTEL, BERNADETTE    00:15:30.1  01:26:34.0   17.22  00:42:40.5  02:24:44.7  F       Individual      CHICAGO          IL           42    2nd F-40 to 44                        
    3     129   SIEFERT, STACIA        00:18:36.9  01:28:40.0   16.82  00:43:01.2  02:30:18.1  F       Relay           PEORIA           IL           44    3rd F-40 to 44                        


Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/19/2014 6:12:04 PM - Female 45-49

Place   Bib #   Name                         Swim        Bike  MPH            Run      Finish  Gender  Division        City             State        Age   Age Ranking       Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      26   SALESMAN, ANGELA       00:17:09.1  01:19:32.0   18.75  00:43:17.8  02:19:58.9  F       Individual      ROBINSON         IL           45    1st F-45 to 49                        
    2     113   MAUDRY, ELEONORE       00:14:11.4  01:26:50.0   17.17  00:41:24.2  02:22:25.7  F       Individual      BLOOMINGTON      IN           46    2nd F-45 to 49                        
    3      28   WALTER, DEBORAH        00:13:45.3  01:30:21.0   16.50  00:48:06.4  02:32:12.8  F       Individual      TERRE HAUTE      IN           47    3rd F-45 to 49                        


Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/19/2014 6:12:04 PM - Female 50-54

Place   Bib #   Name                         Swim        Bike  MPH            Run      Finish  Gender  Division        City             State        Age   Age Ranking       Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     101   STETTER, SUZANNE       00:14:45.0  01:36:46.0   15.41  00:44:24.3  02:35:55.4  F       Individual      HUNTINGBURG      IN           52    1st F-50 to 54                        


Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/19/2014 6:12:05 PM - Female 55-59

Place   Bib #   Name                         Swim        Bike  MPH            Run      Finish  Gender  Division        City             State        Age   Age Ranking       Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      25   WHITACRE, MARTHA       00:14:47.0  01:24:38.0   17.62  00:40:56.2  02:20:21.2  F       Individual      PARIS            IL           57    1st F-55 to 59                        


Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/19/2014 6:12:05 PM - Female 70+

Place   Bib #   Name                         Swim        Bike  MPH            Run      Finish  Gender  Division        City             State        Age   Age Ranking       Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     114   BRACKETT, ELIZABETH    00:17:35.4  01:29:09.0   16.72  00:52:50.9  02:39:35.3  F       Individual      CHICAGO          IL           72    1st F-70 to 98