Age Group Race Results Report as of 9/27/2015 5:54:44 PM - 25 - 29                              
Position Bib # Name City State Gender Swim Swim Rank T1 T1 Rank Bike MPH Bike Rank T2 T2 Rank Run Pace Run Rank Finish
1 176 Diego Barquero     M 28:04.0 18 00:01:09.6 7 01:12:27.3 20.54 16 00:01:18.6 33 00:43:46.5 7:04 6 02:26:46.2
2 41 JEREMIAH DAVIS Lafayette IN M 28:39.2 22 00:01:49.8 35 01:20:10.3 18.56 38 00:01:01.2 18 00:55:18.7 8:55 31 02:46:59.5
                                     
Age Group Race Results Report as of 9/27/2015 5:54:44 PM - 30 - 34                              
Position Bib # Name City State Gender Swim Swim Rank T1 T1 Rank Bike MPH Bike Rank T2 T2 Rank Run Pace Run Rank Finish
1 167 Caleb Fritz Brookston IN M 28:21.8 20 00:01:00.9 4 01:04:58.1 22.9 4 00:00:44.4 2 00:43:29.4 7:01 5 02:18:34.7
2 29 MATTHEW HOELLE Lafayette IN M 29:50.9 30 00:01:26.0 17 01:14:48.8 19.89 21 00:00:48.1 9 00:39:23.1 6:21 1 02:26:17.0
3 149 JOSHUA WITTENBERG Palatine IL M 29:17.4 25 00:03:03.0 56 01:12:21.4 20.57 15 00:01:15.1 31 00:42:01.6 6:47 4 02:27:58.8
4 47 RYAN CLAYTON West Lafayette IN M 29:35.8 26 00:02:18.6 45 01:10:15.7 21.18 12 00:01:25.9 42 00:47:45.0 7:42 12 02:31:21.0
5 80 OTTO PARSON West lafayette IN M 32:37.2 40 00:01:44.9 32 01:49:08.2 13.63 60 00:00:46.2 5 01:15:39.9 12:12 57 03:39:56.5
                                     
Age Group Race Results Report as of 9/27/2015 5:54:44 PM - 35 - 39                              
Position Bib # Name City State Gender Swim Swim Rank T1 T1 Rank Bike MPH Bike Rank T2 T2 Rank Run Pace Run Rank Finish
1 65 ANDREW GREIF Geneva IL M 26:14.9 10 00:01:10.6 8 01:03:49.1 23.32 2 00:00:51.4 11 00:44:26.0 7:10 7 02:16:32.3
2 111 JON JAY Carmel IN M 27:41.6 13 00:01:53.6 41 01:09:39.0 21.36 10 00:00:46.2 4 00:47:06.5 7:36 10 02:27:07.2
3 56 TIM SENOVIC Portage IN M 24:24.6 6 00:01:36.1 23 01:12:59.4 20.39 17 00:01:01.3 19 00:51:42.6 8:20 23 02:31:44.2
4 52 KEVIN BROADSTREET Delphi IN M 32:45.4 41 00:00:50.1 2 01:11:02.7 20.95 14 00:01:50.5 53 00:52:14.9 8:25 26 02:38:43.9
5 3 WILL CARPENTER Lafayette IN M 31:47.3 37 00:01:51.9 39 01:21:29.3 18.26 40 00:00:59.8 15 00:50:45.7 8:11 21 02:46:54.2
6 74 JIM HAMSTRA DeMotte IN M 34:23.9 45 00:01:36.2 24 01:18:32.9 18.95 33 00:01:12.5 27 00:52:16.9 8:26 27 02:48:02.6
7 63 SCHUYLER WAREHAM Indianapolis IN M 43:07.2 58 00:02:30.9 46 01:15:20.4 19.75 24 00:01:08.3 25 00:48:16.2 7:47 14 02:50:23.2
8 124 BRAD BEUMER Oak Park IL M 34:21.6 44 00:03:39.3 58 01:22:41.8 18 43 00:01:00.9 17 01:01:57.9 9:59 43 03:03:41.7
9 1 JEFFREY FECHER West Lafayette IN M 35:34.6 47 00:01:41.0 29 01:31:19.1 16.29 55 00:01:54.7 54 01:04:32.4 10:25 47 03:15:02.0
                                     
Age Group Race Results Report as of 9/27/2015 5:54:44 PM - 40 - 44                              
Position Bib # Name City State Gender Swim Swim Rank T1 T1 Rank Bike MPH Bike Rank T2 T2 Rank Run Pace Run Rank Finish
1 55 SANTIAGO PUJOL Lafayette IN M 26:13.8 9 00:01:19.1 10 01:03:28.1 23.45 1 00:00:38.0 1 00:41:17.6 6:40 3 02:12:56.8
2 39 DANIEL WALBAUM West Lafayette IN M 30:11.3 33 00:01:21.9 15 01:07:16.5 22.12 6 00:01:13.6 28 00:48:47.4 7:52 15 02:28:50.9
3 19 TRAVIS BUTTS Lafayette IN M 22:17.3 1 00:00:43.1 1 01:17:36.0 19.18 29 00:01:11.5 26 00:49:35.5 7:59 17 02:31:23.6
4 87 JOHN WATTS Demotte IN M 31:19.0 36 00:01:50.0 36 01:22:29.4 18.04 42 00:00:47.6 7 01:08:30.1 11:03 51 03:04:56.2
                                     
Age Group Race Results Report as of 9/27/2015 5:54:44 PM - 45 - 49                              
Position Bib # Name City State Gender Swim Swim Rank T1 T1 Rank Bike MPH Bike Rank T2 T2 Rank Run Pace Run Rank Finish
1 118 MIKE QUALTERS Fishers IN M 28:41.4 23 00:01:43.1 30 01:09:26.8 21.43 9 00:01:24.9 40 00:45:52.1 7:24 9 02:27:08.5
2 83 JEROME NELLIGAN Orland Park IL M 31:56.9 38 00:01:44.5 31 01:07:47.4 21.95 8 00:01:45.7 52 00:47:46.9 7:42 13 02:31:01.5
3 115 TIM JOHNSON Deerfield IL M 27:31.5 12 00:01:17.6 9 01:15:04.6 19.82 22 00:00:46.5 6 00:50:30.8 8:09 18 02:35:11.2
4 37 JOE ROYER Plainfield IN M 31:08.4 35 00:02:59.2 54 01:07:43.0 21.97 7 00:02:45.3 59 01:00:04.7 9:41 40 02:44:40.8
5 102 MARK ZAHM Mount Vernon IL M 43:59.4 59 00:02:48.5 51 01:24:15.0 17.66 46 00:01:20.8 35 01:17:16.4 12:28 59 03:29:40.2
                                     
Age Group Race Results Report as of 9/27/2015 5:54:44 PM - 50 - 54                              
Position Bib # Name City State Gender Swim Swim Rank T1 T1 Rank Bike MPH Bike Rank T2 T2 Rank Run Pace Run Rank Finish
1 76 SCOTT BEASLEY Mulberry IN M 25:58.4 7 00:01:08.8 6 01:04:22.3 23.12 3 00:00:44.4 3 00:50:41.8 8:10 20 02:22:56.0
2 57 KURT GOGOLIN Lafayette IN M 30:43.2 34 00:01:47.6 33 01:10:52.7 21 13 00:00:49.6 10 00:39:46.2 6:25 2 02:23:59.5
3 153 LUIZ LEAO elkhart IN M 26:30.9 11 00:02:59.5 55 01:07:11.8 22.15 5 00:01:27.7 43 00:53:23.6 8:37 30 02:31:33.8
4 42 RON WATTS W. Lafayette IN M 26:01.8 8 00:01:51.2 38 01:17:28.9 19.21 28 00:01:16.2 32 00:52:13.8 8:25 25 02:38:52.1
5 10 MARK MUNRO Crawfordsville IN M 23:31.5 2 00:01:27.2 19 01:20:15.5 18.54 39 00:01:34.4 46 01:02:38.0 10:06 44 02:49:26.8
6 48 JACK REED Kokomo IN M 38:27.9 55 00:04:58.5 60 01:25:03.2 17.5 48 00:02:30.5 57 00:58:21.7 9:25 35 03:09:22.1
7 152 ENRICO AQUINO elkhart IN M 41:07.5 57 00:04:51.9 59 01:27:38.6 16.98 51 00:03:00.1 60 01:16:08.2 12:17 58 03:32:46.6
8 38 RICHARD HARRISON Chicago IL M 50:40.7 60 00:02:36.9 49 01:36:55.8 15.35 57 00:01:57.1 55 01:07:37.1 10:54 49 03:39:47.8
                                     
Age Group Race Results Report as of 9/27/2015 5:54:44 PM - 55 - 59                              
Position Bib # Name City State Gender Swim Swim Rank T1 T1 Rank Bike MPH Bike Rank T2 T2 Rank Run Pace Run Rank Finish
1 11 KEVIN JOHNSTON West Lafayette IN M 28:45.5 24 00:01:35.4 22 01:16:06.2 19.55 25 00:01:35.7 50 00:57:41.2 9:18 34 02:45:44.2
2 64 GREGORY KUHN Indianapolis IN M 37:49.1 52 00:01:49.8 34 01:13:30.6 20.24 19 00:01:25.4 41 00:52:40.8 8:30 28 02:47:15.9
3 131 RICHARD ROBERTS Indianapolis IN M 27:59.7 16 00:01:37.4 25 01:16:43.7 19.4 26 00:01:32.4 45 01:08:11.4 10:59 50 02:56:04.7
4 35 PAUL WHITE West Lafayette IN M 37:26.1 50 00:02:33.5 48 01:28:02.6 16.9 52 00:01:30.3 44 00:50:38.6 8:10 19 03:00:11.2
5 106 PAUL OVERHAUSER Greenfield IN M 38:04.8 53 00:02:15.8 44 01:24:42.3 17.57 47 00:01:35.7 48 01:13:56.2 11:55 55 03:20:35.0
                                     
Age Group Race Results Report as of 9/27/2015 5:54:44 PM - 60 - 64                              
Position Bib # Name City State Gender Swim Swim Rank T1 T1 Rank Bike MPH Bike Rank T2 T2 Rank Run Pace Run Rank Finish
1 73 JAMES HEICHELBECH Clarks Hill IN M 33:26.5 43 00:02:57.7 53 01:17:37.7 19.17 30 00:01:35.4 47 01:15:35.7 12:11 56 03:11:13.3
                                     
Age Group Race Results Report as of 9/27/2015 5:54:44 PM - 20 - 24                              
Position Bib # Name City State Gender Swim Swim Rank T1 T1 Rank Bike MPH Bike Rank T2 T2 Rank Run Pace Run Rank Finish
1 68 OLIVIA BOJAN Champaign IL F 27:55.2 15 00:01:20.9 12 01:19:32.4 18.71 37 00:01:19.1 34 00:45:20.6 7:19 8 02:35:28.3
                                     
Age Group Race Results Report as of 9/27/2015 5:54:44 PM - 25 - 29                              
Position Bib # Name City State Gender Swim Swim Rank T1 T1 Rank Bike MPH Bike Rank T2 T2 Rank Run Pace Run Rank Finish
1 18 LAUREN UNDERHILL Zionsville IN F 23:36.9 3 00:02:05.6 42 01:14:34.7 19.96 20 00:01:08.3 24 00:49:11.7 7:56 16 02:30:37.3
2 58 MICHELLE HEDRICH Terre Haute IN F 24:21.4 5 00:00:57.5 3 01:09:58.5 21.27 11 00:00:57.3 13 00:59:09.9 9:32 37 02:35:24.7
3 26 STEPHANIE CLIFFORD Noblesville IN F 28:31.6 21 00:01:26.8 18 01:17:56.8 19.09 32 00:01:05.4 22 00:56:35.0 9:08 33 02:45:35.8
4 69 KAREN MORLEY Indianapolis IN F 29:38.1 27 00:02:53.8 52 01:17:17.1 19.25 27 00:02:08.7 56 00:59:30.2 9:36 38 02:51:28.1
                                     
Age Group Race Results Report as of 9/27/2015 5:54:44 PM - 30 - 34                              
Position Bib # Name City State Gender Swim Swim Rank T1 T1 Rank Bike MPH Bike Rank T2 T2 Rank Run Pace Run Rank Finish
1 6 SARAH HILL lafayette IN F 30:09.5 31 00:02:31.0 47 01:17:55.3 19.1 31 00:01:00.3 16 00:51:34.7 8:19 22 02:43:11.1
                                     
Age Group Race Results Report as of 9/27/2015 5:54:45 PM - 35 - 39                              
Position Bib # Name City State Gender Swim Swim Rank T1 T1 Rank Bike MPH Bike Rank T2 T2 Rank Run Pace Run Rank Finish
1 105 EMILY CONLEY Lafayette IN F 28:20.8 19 00:01:19.4 11 01:13:14.1 20.32 18 00:01:14.5 30 00:47:37.3 7:41 11 02:31:46.2
2 8 JACKIE SKROBOT Kankakee IL F 38:23.7 54 00:01:21.5 13 01:26:51.1 17.13 50 00:01:02.5 20 00:58:52.8 9:30 36 03:06:31.8
3 14 KIMBERLY MCMUNN Dayton IN F 38:40.5 56 00:01:53.2 40 01:39:00.1 15.03 58 00:01:23.7 38 01:23:01.6 13:23 60 03:43:59.2
                                     
Age Group Race Results Report as of 9/27/2015 5:54:45 PM - 40 - 44                              
Position Bib # Name City State Gender Swim Swim Rank T1 T1 Rank Bike MPH Bike Rank T2 T2 Rank Run Pace Run Rank Finish
1 4 JULIE PETERESON Remington IN F 24:16.9 4 00:01:39.3 27 01:30:01.8 16.53 54 00:00:47.8 8 01:03:41.1 10:16 45 03:00:27.1
2 2 NICOLE CARTIER Bour IL F 27:47.3 14 00:01:06.5 5 01:29:08.4 16.69 53 00:00:57.0 12 01:04:07.3 10:20 46 03:03:06.7
3 53 STEPHANIE DELLINGER Monticello IN F 37:13.3 49 00:01:32.4 21 01:41:34.0 14.65 59 00:01:23.2 37 01:05:18.1 10:32 48 03:27:01.2
                                     
Age Group Race Results Report as of 9/27/2015 5:54:45 PM - 45 - 49                              
Position Bib # Name City State Gender Swim Swim Rank T1 T1 Rank Bike MPH Bike Rank T2 T2 Rank Run Pace Run Rank Finish
1 114 ANNA JOHNSON Deerfield IL F 28:01.0 17 00:01:24.1 16 01:15:19.5 19.76 23 00:00:58.1 14 00:51:56.7 8:23 24 02:37:39.7
2 94 ANGELA SANDBERG FRANKFORT IL F 29:50.6 29 00:01:39.3 26 01:26:43.4 17.16 49 00:01:14.2 29 00:55:50.2 9:00 32 02:55:17.9
3 145 JULIE LOVING Kankakee IL F 37:46.9 51 00:01:29.8 20 01:24:06.5 17.69 45 00:01:07.9 23 00:53:05.0 8:34 29 02:57:36.3
4 119 KRISTIN TOMICH Carmel IN F 36:20.6 48 00:02:39.2 50 01:19:10.0 18.8 34 00:02:31.9 58 01:00:21.1 9:44 41 03:01:03.1
                                     
Age Group Race Results Report as of 9/27/2015 5:54:45 PM - 50 - 54                              
Position Bib # Name City State Gender Swim Swim Rank T1 T1 Rank Bike MPH Bike Rank T2 T2 Rank Run Pace Run Rank Finish
1 70 KRISTI MORLEY carmel IN F 33:22.2 42 00:03:09.8 57 01:22:23.3 18.06 41 00:01:05.1 21 01:01:34.9 9:56 42 03:01:35.5
2 144 GLENDA RAIFSNIDER Brentwood TN F 34:54.4 46 00:02:07.4 43 01:23:58.7 17.72 44 00:01:35.7 49 00:59:32.5 9:36 39 03:02:08.9
3 7 APRIL SAUER Lafayette IN F 32:01.1 39 00:01:40.5 28 01:19:12.4 18.79 35 00:01:22.2 36 01:11:13.2 11:29 54 03:05:29.6
                                     
Age Group Race Results Report as of 9/27/2015 5:54:45 PM - 55 - 59                              
Position Bib # Name City State Gender Swim Swim Rank T1 T1 Rank Bike MPH Bike Rank T2 T2 Rank Run Pace Run Rank Finish
1 61 PAMELA HERMES West Lafayette IN F 29:45.8 28 00:01:21.5 14 01:19:15.4 18.78 36 00:01:38.3 51 01:10:40.7 11:24 53 03:02:42.0
2 91 JANIS RUNYAN New Lenox IL F 30:10.1 32 00:01:50.4 37 01:32:16.3 16.13 56 00:01:23.9 39 01:10:36.1 11:23 52 03:16:16.9