Place Bib # Name Gender Start Time of Day Total Time Race Start Category Team Name
1 419 Heather Greene F 10:22:54 00:35:58.8 Race 08 - 10:20AM  
2 307 Dana Samaro F 9:22:18 00:36:31.1 Race 05 - 9:20AM Crazy Mudder Muckers
3 348 Lexie Amrhein F 9:02:19 00:36:43.4 Race 04 - 9:00AM Anytime Fitness Scottsburg
4 114 Kristen Ferguson F 8:42:42 00:42:04.6 Race 03 - 8:40AM Crazy Mudder Muckers
5 177 Amy Schleter F 10:02:39 00:45:06.0 Race 07 - 10:00AM
6 181 Kristen All F 8:05:59 00:45:37.7 Race 01 - 8:00AM (COMPETITIVE)
7 274 Mary Schroeder F 9:02:19 00:46:50.4 Race 04 - 9:00AM 30 and 2
8 325 Morgan Hamilton F 8:42:42 00:46:51.3 Race 03 - 8:40AM Floyd Central NJROTC
9 399 Melissa Miller F 10:02:39 00:47:07.2 Race 07 - 10:00AM One Mile Down
10 202 Patty Bertke F 10:02:39 00:47:30.4 Race 07 - 10:00AM The B Team
11 371 Andrea Willis F 12:02:15 00:47:34.5 Race 13 - 12:00PM
12 203 Sarah Bertke-Dobina F 10:02:39 00:47:37.7 Race 07 - 10:00AM The B Team
13 94 Sarah Honadel F 10:22:54 00:47:43.2 Race 08 - 10:20AM
14 95 Jennifer Gebhart F 10:22:54 00:47:43.3 Race 08 - 10:20AM
15 183 Rachelle Crum F 9:22:18 00:50:14.1 Race 05 - 9:20AM Cornfed Spartans
16 182 Denise Bautista F 9:22:18 00:50:21.0 Race 05 - 9:20AM Cornfed Spartans
17 14 Allie Thraikill F 9:02:19 00:50:29.7 Race 04 - 9:00AM TBM Racing
18 390 Kaylee Avalle F 8:42:42 00:50:32.3 Race 03 - 8:40AM IU OCRC
19 373 Samantha Flanagan F 8:42:42 00:50:50.0 Race 03 - 8:40AM IU OCRC
20 115 Andie Cruser F 10:02:39 00:51:07.2 Race 07 - 10:00AM
21 74 Sarah Waskey F 9:42:30 00:51:30.6 Race 06 - 9:40AM
22 134 Cari Barnes F 9:42:30 00:52:07.0 Race 06 - 9:40AM Ginger Snaps
23 211 Charity Nicholas F 10:43:18 00:53:34.5 Race 09 - 10:40AM
24 242 Rene Hinderlider F 9:42:30 00:54:09.2 Race 07 - 10:00AM Cornfed Spartans
25 127 Dannielle Slaughter F 9:42:30 00:54:09.7 Race 06 - 9:40AM
26 413 Laney Thompson F 8:05:59 00:54:58.0 Race 01 - 8:00AM (COMPETITIVE) Chester Copperpot
27 93 Chelsea Stanley F 10:02:39 00:55:01.6 Race 07 - 10:00AM
28 215 Sondra Lacy F 9:22:18 00:55:02.1 Race 05 - 9:20AM
29 343 Ellen Bentley F 9:22:18 00:55:04.7 Race 05 - 9:20AM
30 92 Summer Stanley F 10:02:39 00:55:07.9 Race 07 - 10:00AM
31 334 Haley Owen F 8:42:42 00:55:24.8 Race 03 - 8:40AM Floyd Central NJROTC
32 313 Ashley Buhr F 8:42:42 00:55:30.1 Race 03 - 8:40AM Floyd Central NJROTC
33 41 Tiffany Jones F 8:05:59 00:55:31.1 Race 01 - 8:00AM (COMPETITIVE) Chester Copperpot
34 336 Kaili Smith F 8:42:42 00:55:31.4 Race 03 - 8:40AM Floyd Central NJROTC
35 186 Magen Fassoth F 8:22:37 00:55:33.8 Race 02 - 8:20AM Team Indiana Guard
36 2 Lisa Ripberger F 10:02:39 00:55:46.3 Race 07 - 10:00AM
37 56 Joanne Conley F 8:05:59 00:56:25.3 Race 01 - 8:00AM (COMPETITIVE)
38 100 Karissa Light F 9:02:19 00:57:00.4 Race 04 - 9:00AM Audacious Duo
39 124 Tawana Jackson F 9:42:30 00:58:15.2 Race 06 - 9:40AM Ginger Snaps
40 118 Lori Jackey F 9:02:19 00:58:15.9 Race 04 - 9:00AM TBM Racing
41 59 Catherine Campbell F 10:02:39 00:58:44.9 Race 07 - 10:00AM
42 60 Briana Campbell F 10:02:39 00:58:45.9 Race 07 - 10:00AM
43 17 Ginger Davis F 11:23:12 00:59:29.6 Race 11 - 11:20AM
44 231 Erin Allen F 12:02:15 00:59:35.0 Race 13 - 12:00PM Mudd Militia
45 176 Jessica Durbin F 11:23:12 00:59:35.8 Race 11 - 11:20AM
46 19 Hana Davis F 11:23:12 00:59:37.2 Race 11 - 11:20AM
47 230 Dusty Allen F 12:02:15 01:00:02.8 Race 13 - 12:00PM Mudd Militia
48 298 Kristen Barrera F 9:22:18 01:00:23.7 Race 05 - 9:20AM Cornfed Spartans
49 422 Jill Cordonnier F 11:23:12 01:00:42.1 Race 11 - 11:20AM Popcorn Lovers
50 264 Bonnie Wysong F 13:02:49 01:01:00.4 Race 16 - 1:00PM Muddy Chewbacca
51 263 Emma Friar F 13:02:49 01:01:04.8 Race 16 - 1:00PM Muddy Chewbacca
52 135 Caitlin Hardin F 9:42:30 01:01:47.2 Race 06 - 9:40AM Ginger Snaps
53 277 Bobbie Hallberg F 13:02:49 01:01:47.2 Race 16 - 1:00PM
54 128 Kayla Hardin F 9:42:30 01:01:53.5 Race 06 - 9:40AM Ginger Snaps
55 252 Megan Howard F 8:42:42 01:03:15.7 Race 03 - 8:40AM
56 253 Rebecca Mack F 8:42:42 01:03:17.1 Race 03 - 8:40AM
57 257 Chris Deyerling F 9:42:30 01:03:17.5 Race 06 - 9:40AM
58 255 Becky Brown F 9:42:30 01:03:31.7 Race 06 - 9:40AM
59 197 Emily Miller F 9:22:18 01:03:36.0 Race 05 - 9:20AM
60 88 Nicole Kilkelly F 8:05:59 01:03:49.9 Race 01 - 8:00AM (COMPETITIVE)
61 258 Shelby Moore F 9:02:19 01:04:10.2 Race 04 - 9:00AM
62 259 Tessa McShane F 9:02:19 01:04:10.3 Race 04 - 9:00AM
63 29 Jade Weedle F 13:21:29 01:04:12.6 Race 17 (FAMILY) - 1:20PM Weddle Family
64 210 Erica Campbell F 11:02:05 01:04:45.9 Race 10 - 11:00AM
65 271 Marie Sparkman F 9:42:30 01:04:51.5 Race 06 - 9:40AM Ginger Snaps
66 269 Kati Scott F 9:42:30 01:04:55.3 Race 06 - 9:40AM Ginger Snaps
67 45 Christina Brown F 9:42:30 01:05:01.4 Race 06 - 9:40AM
68 91 Krista Brown F 9:42:30 01:05:04.9 Race 06 - 9:40AM
69 27 Kristie Weedle F 13:21:29 01:05:17.6 Race 17 (FAMILY) - 1:20PM Weddle Family
70 350 Jenny Vanvolkenburgh F 9:22:18 01:05:57.0 Race 05 - 9:20AM Anytime Fitness Scottsburg
71 353 Wynona Carter F 9:22:18 01:06:07.0 Race 05 - 9:20AM Anytime Fitness Scottsburg
72 345 Erin Lowry F 9:22:18 01:06:22.0 Race 05 - 9:20AM Anytime Fitness Scottsburg
73 200 Hannah Jackson F 9:42:30 01:06:25.7 Race 06 - 9:40AM
74 380 Lauren Lundergan F 8:42:42 01:06:35.7 Race 03 - 8:40AM
75 178 Jenelle Kramb F 9:22:18 01:06:38.6 Race 05 - 9:20AM
76 347 Katy Walker F 9:22:18 01:06:41.7 Race 05 - 9:20AM Anytime Fitness Scottsburg
77 358 Jillian Walker F 9:22:18 01:06:43.7 Race 05 - 9:20AM Anytime Fitness Scottsburg
78 55 Alyssa Hardy F 10:22:54 01:07:36.6 Race 08 - 10:20AM
79 38 Emily Sinders F 10:22:54 01:07:41.6 Race 08 - 10:20AM
80 57 Giovanna Stacey F 10:43:18 01:08:30.3 Race 09 - 10:40AM Dirty Divas
81 220 Kelly Pruitt F 9:22:18 01:08:46.1 Race 05 - 9:20AM
82 249 Mariah Alexander F 10:43:18 01:09:26.4 Race 09 - 10:40AM
83 246 Taylor Gonzalez F 11:02:05 01:09:31.2 Race 10 - 11:00AM The Fuzz Butts
84 250 Jena Mason F 10:43:18 01:09:43.1 Race 09 - 10:40AM
85 108 Jacqueline Garcia F 10:22:54 01:09:50.4 Race 08 - 10:20AM Crayzee Monkee
86 310 Madison Adams F 8:42:42 01:10:09.6 Race 03 - 8:40AM Floyd Central NJROTC
87 327 Cheyann Mayfield F 8:42:42 01:10:15.5 Race 03 - 8:40AM Floyd Central NJROTC
88 146 Averlee Roach F 10:02:39 01:10:40.7 Race 07 - 10:00AM
89 102 Sara Allen F 10:02:39 01:10:42.8 Race 07 - 10:00AM
90 86 Brooke Sheppard F 10:43:18 01:13:25.4 Race 09 - 10:40AM
91 333 Kylei Oser F 8:42:42 01:13:36.7 Race 03 - 8:40AM Floyd Central NJROTC
92 329 Cheyenne McNally F 8:42:42 01:13:51.7 Race 03 - 8:40AM Floyd Central NJROTC
93 316 Tanya Cochran F 8:42:42 01:13:53.4 Race 03 - 8:40AM Floyd Central NJROTC
94 44 Holly Herring F 9:22:18 01:14:16.5 Race 05 - 9:20AM
95 240 Liz Wimp F 9:42:30 01:14:30.3 Race 06 - 9:40AM Ginger Snaps
96 228 Jessica Hunley F 9:42:30 01:14:39.1 Race 06 - 9:40AM Ginger Snaps
97 300 Jennifer Turner F 13:21:29 01:14:50.5 Race 17 (FAMILY) - 1:20PM Turner Family
98 184 Heather Cleveland F 9:42:30 01:15:02.9 Race 06 - 9:40AM
99 194 Sarah Broady F 9:42:30 01:15:13.0 Race 06 - 9:40AM Ginger Snaps
100 285 Amy Bellamy F 13:21:29 01:17:56.5 Race 17 (FAMILY) - 1:20PM Bellamy Family
101 89 Maidelin Moreira F 10:02:39 01:18:10.7 Race 07 - 10:00AM
102 289 Becky Watkins F 13:21:29 01:18:12.6 Race 17 (FAMILY) - 1:20PM Bellamy Family
103 3 Teresa J Coleman F 10:02:39 01:18:22.9 Race 07 - 10:00AM
104 284 Angie Bellamy F 13:21:29 01:18:25.6 Race 17 (FAMILY) - 1:20PM Bellamy Family
105 62 Robyn Hampton F 9:42:30 01:18:38.9 Race 06 - 9:40AM Mudder Fockers
106 235 Laura Najera F 9:02:19 01:18:42.0 Race 04 - 9:00AM
107 63 Irma Avdic F 9:42:30 01:18:56.5 Race 06 - 9:40AM Mudder Fockers
108 151 Gina Gregory F 10:22:54 01:19:05.0 Race 08 - 10:20AM
109 129 Carrisa Chewning F 10:22:54 01:19:13.3 Race 08 - 10:20AM Wild Turtles
110 165 Lori Watson F 9:02:19 01:19:36.4 Race 04 - 9:00AM
111 172 Stephanie Watson F 9:02:19 01:19:36.6 Race 04 - 9:00AM
112 5 Rebecca Moore F 10:02:39 01:19:54.4 Race 07 - 10:00AM
113 64 Kathleen Luchtefeld F 10:02:39 01:20:49.0 Race 07 - 10:00AM TeamTitle
114 167 Tracy Sillings F 9:42:30 01:21:18.9 Race 06 - 9:40AM
115 173 Kim Blumenstock F 9:42:30 01:22:40.1 Race 06 - 9:40AM
116 82 Grace Matthews F 13:21:29 01:23:20.8 Race 17 (FAMILY) - 1:20PM Matthews Mudsters
117 83 Glory Matthews F 13:21:29 01:23:24.7 Race 17 (FAMILY) - 1:20PM Matthews Mudsters
118 403 Grace Sweeney F 13:21:29 01:23:30.8 Race 17 (FAMILY) - 1:20PM
119 80 Margaret Matthews F 13:21:29 01:23:33.3 Race 17 (FAMILY) - 1:20PM Matthews Mudsters
120 232 Amber Clark F 11:23:12 01:23:35.4 Race 11 - 11:20AM Hollyhood
121 363 Neva McFarland F 12:02:15 01:23:40.7 Race 13 - 12:00PM Beauty & The Beast
122 236 Betsy Pratt F 11:23:12 01:23:42.2 Race 11 - 11:20AM Hollyhood
123 368 Taylor Kline F 13:21:29 01:24:31.0 Race 17 (FAMILY) - 1:20PM Krazy Kline's
124 367 Tammy Kline F 13:21:29 01:24:51.0 Race 17 (FAMILY) - 1:20PM Krazy Kline's
125 369 Kaylee Kline F 13:21:29 01:25:07.2 Race 17 (FAMILY) - 1:20PM Krazy Kline's
126 224 Katie Daniel F 9:42:30 01:25:13.9 Race 06 - 9:40AM Ginger Snaps
127 109 Dawn Cobb F 10:02:39 01:25:28.1 Race 07 - 10:00AM
128 238 Terri Buchanan F 9:02:19 01:25:58.7 Race 04 - 9:00AM Anytime Fitness
129 412 Nicole White F 9:42:30 01:26:21.3 Race 06 - 9:40AM  
130 195 Sarah Bucy F 9:42:30 01:26:27.8 Race 06 - 9:40AM Ginger Snaps
131 239 Lesley McIntosh F 9:02:19 01:26:29.4 Race 04 - 9:00AM Anytime Fitness
132 143 Kristin Bensing F 9:22:18 01:26:30.9 Race 05 - 9:20AM
133 158 Erica Hayes F 9:22:18 01:26:50.8 Race 05 - 9:20AM
134 138 Cassandra Kraig F 13:21:29 01:28:27.3 Race 17 (FAMILY) - 1:20PM Kraig/Shoup Family
135 397 Ciara Henderson F 13:21:29 01:30:11.5 Race 17 (FAMILY) - 1:20PM Corman Family
136 395 Susan Corman F 13:21:29 01:30:47.0 Race 17 (FAMILY) - 1:20PM Corman Family
137 394 Jessica Corman F 13:21:29 01:30:48.5 Race 17 (FAMILY) - 1:20PM Corman Family
138 429 Jordan Thomas F 13:02:49 01:30:51.4 Race 16 - 1:00PM  
139 281 Kim Ray F 9:22:18 01:30:58.2 Race 05 - 9:20AM
140 243 Amy Gilmet F 11:02:05 01:31:00.7 Race 10 - 11:00AM
141 427 Savannah Thomas F 13:02:49 01:31:14.6 Race 16 - 1:00PM  
142 265 Erika Kuhn F 11:02:05 01:31:21.6 Race 10 - 11:00AM
143 267 Carol Chinberg F 11:02:05 01:31:21.6 Race 10 - 11:00AM
144 241 Cheryl Clark F 11:02:05 01:31:21.7 Race 10 - 11:00AM
145 426 Kate Thomas F 13:02:49 01:31:28.7 Race 16 - 1:00PM  
146 282 Madison Ray F 9:22:18 01:31:37.9 Race 05 - 9:20AM
147 122 Shawna Banks F 10:02:39 01:34:01.6 Race 07 - 10:00AM
148 126 Vanessa VanArsdale F 9:02:19 01:34:11.4 Race 04 - 9:00AM
149 377 Ollie Wiley F 13:21:29 01:35:00.0 Race 17 (FAMILY) - 1:20PM Wiley Family
150 375 Amanda Wiley F 13:21:29 01:35:01.1 Race 17 (FAMILY) - 1:20PM Wiley Family
151 389 Wendy Mickle F 13:21:29 01:35:23.1 Race 17 (FAMILY) - 1:20PM
152 276 Andrhea Poe F 10:22:54 01:37:04.0 Race 08 - 10:20AM Poe
153 342 Suzanne Marks F 10:22:54 01:37:06.9 Race 08 - 10:20AM Poe
154 275 Charlotte Cox F 10:22:54 01:37:13.7 Race 08 - 10:20AM Poe
155 105 Jessica Coffman F 10:02:39 01:37:53.0 Race 07 - 10:00AM The Minions
156 157 Jordan Eastridge F 9:42:30 01:37:54.2 Race 06 - 9:40AM
157 106 Kasey Johnson F 10:02:39 01:37:54.6 Race 07 - 10:00AM The Minions
158 156 Amy Eastridge F 9:42:30 01:38:10.7 Race 06 - 9:40AM
159 68 Meredith Thacker F 10:02:39 01:40:09.8 Race 07 - 10:00AM Cornfed Spartans
160 70 Katie Thacker F 10:02:39 01:40:10.7 Race 07 - 10:00AM Cornfed Spartans
161 226 Kara Fraley F 9:22:18 01:42:28.3 Race 05 - 9:20AM
162 217 Sarah Richardson F 10:22:54 01:46:10.3 Race 08 - 10:20AM Rub some mud on it
163 218 Amanda Silverthorn F 10:22:54 01:46:19.5 Race 08 - 10:20AM Rub some mud on it
164 408 Kaitlynn Boreham F 13:21:29 01:46:20.2 Race 17 (FAMILY) - 1:20PM  
165 192 Autumn Bates F 13:21:29 01:47:18.1 Race 17 (FAMILY) - 1:20PM Bates Family
166 304 Rebecca Adams F 11:02:05 01:48:58.1 Race 10 - 11:00AM
167 141 Marguerite Gordon F 9:42:30 01:53:00.1 Race 06 - 9:40AM
168 142 Christel Spears F 9:42:30 01:53:47.1 Race 06 - 9:40AM
169 50 Micky Wilkins F 10:22:54 01:58:54.2 Race 08 - 10:20AM Cornfed Spartans
170 49 Amy Hunter F 10:22:54 01:59:47.9 Race 08 - 10:20AM Cornfed Spartans
171 233 Tanya Sheets F 10:02:39 02:18:08.3 Race 07 - 10:00AM Cornfed Spartans
172 162 Misty Denham F 10:02:39 02:19:00.2 Race 07 - 10:00AM Cornfed Spartans
173 244 Sidley Helphrey F 9:02:19 03:19:27.2 Race 04 - 9:00AM Cornfed Spartans
174 52 Gina Aines F 8:22:37 03:59:12.3 Race 02 - 8:20AM FitNation
175 188 Savannah Linville F 8:22:37 03:59:16.0 Race 02 - 8:20AM Fit Nation
176 20 Desire Collins F 8:05:59 04:16:39.3 Race 01 - 8:00AM (COMPETITIVE) Crazy Mudder Muckers
177 25 Autumn Woolums F 10:43:18 23:55:51.4 Race 09 - 10:40AM Crazy Mudder Muckers
178 23 Brianna Collins F 10:43:18 23:56:20.3 Race 09 - 10:40AM Crazy Mudder Muckers