Place Bib # Name Gender Start Time of Day Total Time Race Start Category Team Name
1 260 Jamie McCart M 8:05:59 00:25:50.4 Race 01 - 8:00AM (COMPETITIVE)  
2 392 Brandon Lee M 8:05:59 00:29:59.3 Race 01 - 8:00AM (COMPETITIVE) Crazy Mudder Muckers
3 319 Christian Dyer M 8:42:42 00:30:36.8 Race 03 - 8:40AM Floyd Central NJROTC
4 337 Samuel Sprayberry M 8:42:42 00:31:49.7 Race 03 - 8:40AM Floyd Central NJROTC
5 364 Kyle Danbury M 8:05:59 00:32:08.8 Race 01 - 8:00AM (COMPETITIVE) Crazy Mudder Muckers
6 123 Juffrey Turley M 8:05:59 00:33:08.8 Race 01 - 8:00AM (COMPETITIVE) Crazy Mudder Muckers
7 15 Tristan Thraikill M 9:02:19 00:33:10.9 Race 04 - 9:00AM TBM Racing
8 87 Lance Kilkelly M 8:05:59 00:33:16.1 Race 01 - 8:00AM (COMPETITIVE)
9 315 Austin Cates M 8:42:42 00:33:31.0 Race 03 - 8:40AM Floyd Central NJROTC
10 164 Tony Shireman M 9:02:19 00:34:27.3 Race 04 - 9:00AM
11 193 Jeff Broady M 9:42:30 00:34:42.9 Race 06 - 9:40AM Ginger Snaps
12 147 Nicholas Light M 8:05:59 00:34:44.9 Race 01 - 8:00AM (COMPETITIVE)
13 170 Martin Wimp M 9:42:30 00:34:49.3 Race 06 - 9:40AM Ginger Snaps
14 311 Tanner Allen M 8:42:42 00:34:56.1 Race 03 - 8:40AM Floyd Central NJROTC
15 26 Darin Johnson M 9:02:19 00:35:05.6 Race 04 - 9:00AM TBM Racing
16 73 Andy Morgan M 8:05:59 00:35:08.7 Race 01 - 8:00AM (COMPETITIVE)
17 112 William Barr M 9:02:19 00:35:14.6 Race 04 - 9:00AM Crazy Mudder Muckers
18 391 Russell Sproessig M 8:05:59 00:35:20.8 Race 01 - 8:00AM (COMPETITIVE) Crazy Mudder Muckers
19 270 Bryson Scott M 9:42:30 00:35:53.1 Race 06 - 9:40AM Ginger Snaps
20 419 Heather Greene F 10:22:54 00:35:58.8 Race 08 - 10:20AM  
21 326 Andrey Kolbin M 8:42:42 00:36:29.7 Race 03 - 8:40AM Floyd Central NJROTC
22 307 Dana Samaro F 9:22:18 00:36:31.1 Race 05 - 9:20AM Crazy Mudder Muckers
23 99 Logan Carter M 8:05:59 00:36:38.2 Race 01 - 8:00AM (COMPETITIVE) Audacious Duo
24 348 Lexie Amrhein F 9:02:19 00:36:43.4 Race 04 - 9:00AM Anytime Fitness Scottsburg
25 417 Brandon Sexton M 10:02:39 00:36:50.9 Race 07 - 10:00AM  
26 4 Danny Clark M 10:02:39 00:37:19.1 Race 07 - 10:00AM
27 205 Christopher Bertke M 10:02:39 00:37:42.5 Race 07 - 10:00AM The B Team
28 415 Joe Baker M 10:02:39 00:38:48.2 Race 07 - 10:00AM  
29 416 Keegan Baker M 10:02:39 00:39:05.2 Race 07 - 10:00AM  
30 382 Alexander Rodriquez M 8:42:42 00:39:30.7 Race 03 - 8:40AM Floyd Central NJROTC
31 214 Elijah Marcum M 10:43:18 00:39:39.2 Race 09 - 10:40AM
32 388 Cory Graham M 8:22:37 00:39:55.6 Race 02 - 8:20AM Crazy Mudder Muckers
33 306 Erik Samaro M 8:05:59 00:40:30.8 Race 01 - 8:00AM (COMPETITIVE) Crazy Mudder Muckers
34 339 Anthony Worden M 8:42:42 00:41:18.9 Race 03 - 8:40AM Floyd Central NJROTC
35 8 Eric Yearian M 11:02:05 00:41:34.7 Race 10 - 11:00AM
36 114 Kristen Ferguson F 8:42:42 00:42:04.6 Race 03 - 8:40AM Crazy Mudder Muckers
37 113 Tucker Smith M 8:42:42 00:42:04.9 Race 03 - 8:40AM Crazy Mudder Muckers
38 320 Samuel Epperson M 8:42:42 00:42:06.7 Race 03 - 8:40AM Floyd Central NJROTC
39 312 Austin Baylor M 8:42:42 00:42:11.4 Race 03 - 8:40AM Floyd Central NJROTC
40 67 Aaron Brashear M 10:22:54 00:43:50.0 Race 08 - 10:20AM
41 66 David Kays M 10:22:54 00:43:54.7 Race 08 - 10:20AM
42 400 Brandon Miller M 10:02:39 00:43:56.8 Race 07 - 10:00AM One Mile Down
43 428 Logan Thomas M 13:02:49 00:44:22.7 Race 16 - 1:00PM  
44 133 John Goff M 11:02:05 00:44:57.2 Race 10 - 11:00AM ONB
45 177 Amy Schleter F 10:02:39 00:45:06.0 Race 07 - 10:00AM
46 132 Jason Peters M 11:02:05 00:45:11.0 Race 10 - 11:00AM ONB
47 9 John McVay M 8:05:59 00:45:24.9 Race 01 - 8:00AM (COMPETITIVE)
48 181 Kristen All F 8:05:59 00:45:37.7 Race 01 - 8:00AM (COMPETITIVE)
49 111 Ken Dilley M 10:02:39 00:46:30.2 Race 07 - 10:00AM
50 401 Justin Miller M 10:02:39 00:46:39.9 Race 07 - 10:00AM One Mile Down
51 166 Jonathan Moberly M 9:02:19 00:46:48.2 Race 04 - 9:00AM
52 274 Mary Schroeder F 9:02:19 00:46:50.4 Race 04 - 9:00AM 30 and 2
53 325 Morgan Hamilton F 8:42:42 00:46:51.3 Race 03 - 8:40AM Floyd Central NJROTC
54 399 Melissa Miller F 10:02:39 00:47:07.2 Race 07 - 10:00AM One Mile Down
55 402 John Wells M 10:02:39 00:47:07.4 Race 08 - 10:20AM One Mile Down
56 206 Carey Bertke M 10:02:39 00:47:11.5 Race 07 - 10:00AM The B Team
57 204 Chris Bertke M 10:02:39 00:47:15.8 Race 07 - 10:00AM The B Team
58 198 Phillip Beck M 10:02:39 00:47:21.6 Race 07 - 10:00AM Crazy Mudder Muckers
59 344 Patrick Sweazye M 9:02:19 00:47:27.7 Race 04 - 9:00AM Anytime Fitness Scottsburg
60 202 Patty Bertke F 10:02:39 00:47:30.4 Race 07 - 10:00AM The B Team
61 370 David Schwartz M 12:02:15 00:47:33.0 Race 13 - 12:00PM
62 387 Michael Prichard M 13:02:49 00:47:34.0 Race 16 - 1:00PM
63 371 Andrea Willis F 12:02:15 00:47:34.5 Race 13 - 12:00PM
64 203 Sarah Bertke-Dobina F 10:02:39 00:47:37.7 Race 07 - 10:00AM The B Team
65 94 Sarah Honadel F 10:22:54 00:47:43.2 Race 08 - 10:20AM
66 95 Jennifer Gebhart F 10:22:54 00:47:43.3 Race 08 - 10:20AM
67 352 Michael Lamaster M 9:02:19 00:47:46.3 Race 04 - 9:00AM Anytime Fitness Scottsburg
68 32 Alden Grinar M 11:02:05 00:47:47.3 Race 10 - 11:00AM SIF
69 383 Alex Trepal M 8:42:42 00:47:52.7 Race 03 - 8:40AM Floyd Central NJROTC
70 335 John Reas M 8:42:42 00:47:54.7 Race 03 - 8:40AM Floyd Central NJROTC
71 332 Collin O'Dea M 8:42:42 00:48:00.4 Race 03 - 8:40AM Floyd Central NJROTC
72 341 Michael Epperson M 8:42:42 00:49:57.1 Race 03 - 8:40AM Floyd Central NJROTC
73 183 Rachelle Crum F 9:22:18 00:50:14.1 Race 05 - 9:20AM Cornfed Spartans
74 182 Denise Bautista F 9:22:18 00:50:21.0 Race 05 - 9:20AM Cornfed Spartans
75 13 Dwight Thraikill M 9:02:19 00:50:29.6 Race 04 - 9:00AM TBM Racing
76 14 Allie Thraikill F 9:02:19 00:50:29.7 Race 04 - 9:00AM TBM Racing
77 390 Kaylee Avalle F 8:42:42 00:50:32.3 Race 03 - 8:40AM IU OCRC
78 372 Gabriel Villa M 8:42:42 00:50:40.5 Race 03 - 8:40AM IU OCRC
79 373 Samantha Flanagan F 8:42:42 00:50:50.0 Race 03 - 8:40AM IU OCRC
80 116 James Wheeler M 10:02:39 00:51:04.5 Race 07 - 10:00AM
81 115 Andie Cruser F 10:02:39 00:51:07.2 Race 07 - 10:00AM
82 423 Brian Hopkins M 13:02:49 00:51:07.9 Race 16 - 1:00PM  
83 398 Jay Nix M 9:42:30 00:51:12.3 Race 06 - 9:40AM
84 74 Sarah Waskey F 9:42:30 00:51:30.6 Race 06 - 9:40AM
85 11 Phillip Blank M 11:02:05 00:51:34.3 Race 10 - 11:00AM
86 136 Jacob Hunley M 9:42:30 00:51:51.1 Race 06 - 9:40AM Ginger Snaps
87 134 Cari Barnes F 9:42:30 00:52:07.0 Race 06 - 9:40AM Ginger Snaps
88 323 Nicholas Fulkerson M 8:42:42 00:53:04.3 Race 03 - 8:40AM Floyd Central NJROTC
89 328 Ty McDaniel M 8:42:42 00:53:09.4 Race 03 - 8:40AM Floyd Central NJROTC
90 212 Brice Nicholas M 10:43:18 00:53:31.6 Race 09 - 10:40AM
91 211 Charity Nicholas F 10:43:18 00:53:34.5 Race 09 - 10:40AM
92 286 Isaac Bellamy M 13:21:29 00:53:53.9 Race 17 (FAMILY) - 1:20PM Bellamy Family
93 296 Justin Early M 13:21:29 00:53:54.9 Race 17 (FAMILY) - 1:20PM The Early's
94 21 John Collins M 11:23:12 00:54:03.3 Race 11 - 11:20AM Crazy Mudder Muckers
95 272 Charles Hampton M 11:23:12 00:54:03.6 Race 11 - 11:20AM
96 242 Rene Hinderlider F 9:42:30 00:54:09.2 Race 07 - 10:00AM Cornfed Spartans
97 127 Dannielle Slaughter F 9:42:30 00:54:09.7 Race 06 - 9:40AM
98 279 Daniel Marrero M 9:42:30 00:54:14.9 Race 06 - 9:40AM Cornfed Spartans
99 213 Eric Marcum M 10:43:18 00:54:28.1 Race 09 - 10:40AM
100 404 Carter Germonprez M 9:22:18 00:54:44.5 Race 05 - 9:20AM
101 413 Laney Thompson F 8:05:59 00:54:58.0 Race 01 - 8:00AM (COMPETITIVE) Chester Copperpot
102 93 Chelsea Stanley F 10:02:39 00:55:01.6 Race 07 - 10:00AM
103 215 Sondra Lacy F 9:22:18 00:55:02.1 Race 05 - 9:20AM
104 343 Ellen Bentley F 9:22:18 00:55:04.7 Race 05 - 9:20AM
105 92 Summer Stanley F 10:02:39 00:55:07.9 Race 07 - 10:00AM
106 35 Mason Boicourt M 10:02:39 00:55:10.2 Race 07 - 10:00AM 303 Gang
107 6 Roger Jewell M 10:02:39 00:55:16.7 Race 07 - 10:00AM 303 Gang
108 273 Vincent Schroeder M 9:02:19 00:55:17.3 Race 04 - 9:00AM 30 and 2
109 334 Haley Owen F 8:42:42 00:55:24.8 Race 03 - 8:40AM Floyd Central NJROTC
110 414 Tim Olberding M 8:22:37 00:55:27.0 Race 02 - 8:20AM  
111 216 Kevin Connolly M 8:22:37 00:55:27.0 Race 02 - 8:20AM Team Indiana Guard
112 313 Ashley Buhr F 8:42:42 00:55:30.1 Race 03 - 8:40AM Floyd Central NJROTC
113 41 Tiffany Jones F 8:05:59 00:55:31.1 Race 01 - 8:00AM (COMPETITIVE) Chester Copperpot
114 336 Kaili Smith F 8:42:42 00:55:31.4 Race 03 - 8:40AM Floyd Central NJROTC
115 180 Derek Sutton M 8:22:37 00:55:33.3 Race 02 - 8:20AM Team Indiana Guard
116 186 Magen Fassoth F 8:22:37 00:55:33.8 Race 02 - 8:20AM Team Indiana Guard
117 187 Brandon Seabolt M 8:22:37 00:55:34.4 Race 02 - 8:20AM Team Indiana Guard
118 2 Lisa Ripberger F 10:02:39 00:55:46.3 Race 07 - 10:00AM
119 42 Christopher Jones M 8:05:59 00:55:47.3 Race 01 - 8:00AM (COMPETITIVE) Chester Copperpot
120 365 Richard O'Banion M 8:22:37 00:55:53.2 Race 02 - 8:20AM
121 418   8:22:37 00:55:55.1 Race 02 - 8:20AM  
122 56 Joanne Conley F 8:05:59 00:56:25.3 Race 01 - 8:00AM (COMPETITIVE)
123 77 Seth Hoevener M 9:02:19 00:56:51.9 Race 04 - 9:00AM
124 33 Aaron Brown M 11:02:05 00:56:58.6 Race 10 - 11:00AM SIF
125 75 Jacob Davidson M 9:02:19 00:56:59.3 Race 04 - 9:00AM
126 100 Karissa Light F 9:02:19 00:57:00.4 Race 04 - 9:00AM Audacious Duo
127 78 Kyle Minton M 9:02:19 00:57:08.7 Race 04 - 9:00AM
128 149 Joseph Light M 9:02:19 00:57:13.3 Race 04 - 9:00AM
129 31 Wayne Grinar M 11:02:05 00:57:13.5 Race 10 - 11:00AM SIF
130 76 Tony Bevil M 9:02:19 00:57:16.1 Race 04 - 9:00AM
131 79 Paul Bohall M 9:02:19 00:57:19.2 Race 04 - 9:00AM
132 153 Tyler Light M 9:02:19 00:57:25.8 Race 04 - 9:00AM
133 148 Terry Light M 9:02:19 00:57:36.7 Race 04 - 9:00AM
134 125 Aaron Jackson M 9:42:30 00:57:57.3 Race 06 - 9:40AM Ginger Snaps
135 119 Daniel Jackey M 9:02:19 00:57:57.6 Race 04 - 9:00AM TBM Racing
136 124 Tawana Jackson F 9:42:30 00:58:15.2 Race 06 - 9:40AM Ginger Snaps
137 118 Lori Jackey F 9:02:19 00:58:15.9 Race 04 - 9:00AM TBM Racing
138 229 Shawn Allen M 12:02:15 00:58:24.1 Race 13 - 12:00PM Mudd Militia
139 222 Jason Wells M 12:40:00 00:58:32.5 Race 15 - 12:40PM Team LifePoint
140 237 Tommy Richey M 12:02:15 00:58:38.8 Race 13 - 12:00PM Mudd Militia
141 59 Catherine Campbell F 10:02:39 00:58:44.9 Race 07 - 10:00AM
142 60 Briana Campbell F 10:02:39 00:58:45.9 Race 07 - 10:00AM
143 393 Adam Kash M 12:02:15 00:59:05.3 Race 13 - 12:00PM Mudd Militia
144 18 Ray Davis M 11:23:12 00:59:09.9 Race 11 - 11:20AM
145 117 Larry Dunham M 11:23:12 00:59:23.9 Race 11 - 11:20AM
146 17 Ginger Davis F 11:23:12 00:59:29.6 Race 11 - 11:20AM
147 287 Luke Bellamy M 13:21:29 00:59:30.9 Race 17 (FAMILY) - 1:20PM Bellamy Family
148 231 Erin Allen F 12:02:15 00:59:35.0 Race 13 - 12:00PM Mudd Militia
149 176 Jessica Durbin F 11:23:12 00:59:35.8 Race 11 - 11:20AM
150 175 Kevin Durbin M 11:23:12 00:59:35.8 Race 11 - 11:20AM
151 19 Hana Davis F 11:23:12 00:59:37.2 Race 11 - 11:20AM
152 290 Corey Watkins M 13:21:29 00:59:57.7 Race 17 (FAMILY) - 1:20PM Bellamy Family
153 230 Dusty Allen F 12:02:15 01:00:02.8 Race 13 - 12:00PM Mudd Militia
154 298 Kristen Barrera F 9:22:18 01:00:23.7 Race 05 - 9:20AM Cornfed Spartans
155 308 Jon-Paul Krumm M 11:23:12 01:00:32.2 Race 11 - 11:20AM Popcorn Lovers
156 422 Jill Cordonnier F 11:23:12 01:00:42.1 Race 11 - 11:20AM Popcorn Lovers
157 261 Ethan Wysong M 13:02:49 01:00:52.5 Race 16 - 1:00PM Muddy Chewbacca
158 262 Joel Friar M 13:02:49 01:00:52.7 Race 16 - 1:00PM Muddy Chewbacca
159 264 Bonnie Wysong F 13:02:49 01:01:00.4 Race 16 - 1:00PM Muddy Chewbacca
160 263 Emma Friar F 13:02:49 01:01:04.8 Race 16 - 1:00PM Muddy Chewbacca
161 278 Tim Hallberg M 13:02:49 01:01:42.6 Race 16 - 1:00PM
162 135 Caitlin Hardin F 9:42:30 01:01:47.2 Race 06 - 9:40AM Ginger Snaps
163 277 Bobbie Hallberg F 13:02:49 01:01:47.2 Race 16 - 1:00PM
164 128 Kayla Hardin F 9:42:30 01:01:53.5 Race 06 - 9:40AM Ginger Snaps
165 252 Megan Howard F 8:42:42 01:03:15.7 Race 03 - 8:40AM
166 253 Rebecca Mack F 8:42:42 01:03:17.1 Race 03 - 8:40AM
167 257 Chris Deyerling F 9:42:30 01:03:17.5 Race 06 - 9:40AM
168 254 Steven Comstock M 9:02:19 01:03:21.5 Race 04 - 9:00AM Mud Knights
169 160 Chris Settles M 9:02:19 01:03:21.7 Race 04 - 9:00AM Mud Knights
170 255 Becky Brown F 9:42:30 01:03:31.7 Race 06 - 9:40AM
171 197 Emily Miller F 9:22:18 01:03:36.0 Race 05 - 9:20AM
172 196 Charlie Russell M 9:22:18 01:03:36.2 Race 05 - 9:20AM
173 303 Brayton Turner M 13:21:29 01:03:48.3 Race 17 (FAMILY) - 1:20PM Turner Family
174 88 Nicole Kilkelly F 8:05:59 01:03:49.9 Race 01 - 8:00AM (COMPETITIVE)
175 258 Shelby Moore F 9:02:19 01:04:10.2 Race 04 - 9:00AM
176 259 Tessa McShane F 9:02:19 01:04:10.3 Race 04 - 9:00AM
177 302 Brant Turner M 13:21:29 01:04:11.5 Race 17 (FAMILY) - 1:20PM Turner Family
178 29 Jade Weedle F 13:21:29 01:04:12.6 Race 17 (FAMILY) - 1:20PM Weddle Family
179 210 Erica Campbell F 11:02:05 01:04:45.9 Race 10 - 11:00AM
180 209 Bradley Brown M 11:02:05 01:04:45.9 Race 10 - 11:00AM
181 271 Marie Sparkman F 9:42:30 01:04:51.5 Race 06 - 9:40AM Ginger Snaps
182 269 Kati Scott F 9:42:30 01:04:55.3 Race 06 - 9:40AM Ginger Snaps
183 45 Christina Brown F 9:42:30 01:05:01.4 Race 06 - 9:40AM
184 405 Sharma Rishi M 13:21:29 01:05:01.6 Race 17 (FAMILY) - 1:20PM  
185 91 Krista Brown F 9:42:30 01:05:04.9 Race 06 - 9:40AM
186 30 Jax Weedle M 13:21:29 01:05:17.2 Race 17 (FAMILY) - 1:20PM Weddle Family
187 28 Vince Weedle M 13:21:29 01:05:17.3 Race 17 (FAMILY) - 1:20PM Weddle Family
188 27 Kristie Weedle F 13:21:29 01:05:17.6 Race 17 (FAMILY) - 1:20PM Weddle Family
189 61 Drew Summers M 9:42:30 01:05:35.4 Race 06 - 9:40AM Mudder Fockers
190 354 Brayton Stegmoller M 9:22:18 01:05:54.5 Race 05 - 9:20AM Anytime Fitness Scottsburg
191 350 Jenny Vanvolkenburgh F 9:22:18 01:05:57.0 Race 05 - 9:20AM Anytime Fitness Scottsburg
192 355 Savannah Smith M 9:22:18 01:06:01.4 Race 05 - 9:20AM Anytime Fitness Scottsburg
193 353 Wynona Carter F 9:22:18 01:06:07.0 Race 05 - 9:20AM Anytime Fitness Scottsburg
194 101 Adam Ripberger M 10:02:39 01:06:08.0 Race 07 - 10:00AM
195 345 Erin Lowry F 9:22:18 01:06:22.0 Race 05 - 9:20AM Anytime Fitness Scottsburg
196 200 Hannah Jackson F 9:42:30 01:06:25.7 Race 06 - 9:40AM
197 201 Mike Jackson M 9:42:30 01:06:26.8 Race 06 - 9:40AM
198 380 Lauren Lundergan F 8:42:42 01:06:35.7 Race 03 - 8:40AM
199 351 Becky Dudding M 9:22:18 01:06:37.9 Race 05 - 9:20AM Anytime Fitness Scottsburg
200 178 Jenelle Kramb F 9:22:18 01:06:38.6 Race 05 - 9:20AM
201 347 Katy Walker F 9:22:18 01:06:41.7 Race 05 - 9:20AM Anytime Fitness Scottsburg
202 349 Todd Trowbridge M 9:22:18 01:06:42.2 Race 05 - 9:20AM Anytime Fitness Scottsburg
203 358 Jillian Walker F 9:22:18 01:06:43.7 Race 05 - 9:20AM Anytime Fitness Scottsburg
204 346 Brent Walker M 9:22:18 01:06:43.9 Race 05 - 9:20AM Anytime Fitness Scottsburg
205 179 Jared Greene M 9:22:18 01:06:45.0 Race 05 - 9:20AM
206 207 Eric Arguello M 9:42:30 01:07:22.0 Race 06 - 9:40AM
207 37 Anthony Sinders M 10:22:54 01:07:30.9 Race 08 - 10:20AM
208 54 Nate Thomasson M 10:22:54 01:07:32.1 Race 08 - 10:20AM
209 55 Alyssa Hardy F 10:22:54 01:07:36.6 Race 08 - 10:20AM
210 38 Emily Sinders F 10:22:54 01:07:41.6 Race 08 - 10:20AM
211 266 Brian Kuhn M 11:02:05 01:08:18.3 Race 10 - 11:00AM
212 57 Giovanna Stacey F 10:43:18 01:08:30.3 Race 09 - 10:40AM Dirty Divas
213 58 Erik Stacey M 10:43:18 01:08:31.4 Race 09 - 10:40AM Dirty Divas
214 163 Jerry Young M 9:22:18 01:08:45.7 Race 05 - 9:20AM
215 220 Kelly Pruitt F 9:22:18 01:08:46.1 Race 05 - 9:20AM
216 249 Mariah Alexander F 10:43:18 01:09:26.4 Race 09 - 10:40AM
217 251 Toby Mason M 10:43:18 01:09:27.2 Race 09 - 10:40AM
218 246 Taylor Gonzalez F 11:02:05 01:09:31.2 Race 10 - 11:00AM The Fuzz Butts
219 248 Kyle Mayfield M 10:43:18 01:09:31.4 Race 09 - 10:40AM
220 250 Jena Mason F 10:43:18 01:09:43.1 Race 09 - 10:40AM
221 245 Tyler Adams M 11:02:05 01:09:43.8 Race 10 - 11:00AM The Fuzz Butts
222 108 Jacqueline Garcia F 10:22:54 01:09:50.4 Race 08 - 10:20AM Crayzee Monkee
223 247 Nicholas Rinchiuso M 11:02:05 01:09:55.5 Race 10 - 11:00AM The Fuzz Butts
224 340 Zachary Zeller M 8:42:42 01:10:01.5 Race 03 - 8:40AM Floyd Central NJROTC
225 310 Madison Adams F 8:42:42 01:10:09.6 Race 03 - 8:40AM Floyd Central NJROTC
226 327 Cheyann Mayfield F 8:42:42 01:10:15.5 Race 03 - 8:40AM Floyd Central NJROTC
227 103 Aaron Chanley M 10:02:39 01:10:33.7 Race 07 - 10:00AM
228 146 Averlee Roach F 10:02:39 01:10:40.7 Race 07 - 10:00AM
229 102 Sara Allen F 10:02:39 01:10:42.8 Race 07 - 10:00AM
230 318 Preston Dennis M 8:42:42 01:11:49.8 Race 03 - 8:40AM Floyd Central NJROTC
231 381 Ryan Boyd M 8:42:42 01:11:56.6 Race 03 - 8:40AM Floyd Central NJROTC
232 85 Max Sheppard M 10:43:18 01:13:25.2 Race 09 - 10:40AM
233 86 Brooke Sheppard F 10:43:18 01:13:25.4 Race 09 - 10:40AM
234 333 Kylei Oser F 8:42:42 01:13:36.7 Race 03 - 8:40AM Floyd Central NJROTC
235 329 Cheyenne McNally F 8:42:42 01:13:51.7 Race 03 - 8:40AM Floyd Central NJROTC
236 316 Tanya Cochran F 8:42:42 01:13:53.4 Race 03 - 8:40AM Floyd Central NJROTC
237 293 John Early M 13:21:29 01:14:03.3 Race 17 (FAMILY) - 1:20PM The Early's
238 295 Jackson Early M 13:21:29 01:14:05.0 Race 17 (FAMILY) - 1:20PM The Early's
239 294 Luther Boone M 13:21:29 01:14:10.0 Race 17 (FAMILY) - 1:20PM The Early's
240 44 Holly Herring F 9:22:18 01:14:16.5 Race 05 - 9:20AM
241 240 Liz Wimp F 9:42:30 01:14:30.3 Race 06 - 9:40AM Ginger Snaps
242 228 Jessica Hunley F 9:42:30 01:14:39.1 Race 06 - 9:40AM Ginger Snaps
243 379 Jacob Lundergan M 8:42:42 01:14:41.9 Race 03 - 8:40AM
244 300 Jennifer Turner F 13:21:29 01:14:50.5 Race 17 (FAMILY) - 1:20PM Turner Family
245 301 Charlie Turner M 13:21:29 01:14:50.9 Race 17 (FAMILY) - 1:20PM Turner Family
246 378 Michael Lundergan M 8:42:42 01:14:54.7 Race 03 - 8:40AM
247 185 Ryan Cleveland M 9:42:30 01:15:00.0 Race 06 - 9:40AM
248 184 Heather Cleveland F 9:42:30 01:15:02.9 Race 06 - 9:40AM
249 194 Sarah Broady F 9:42:30 01:15:13.0 Race 06 - 9:40AM Ginger Snaps
250 199 Elizabeth Moss M 9:42:30 01:15:13.4 Race 06 - 9:40AM Ginger Snaps
251 268 Chris Davis M 9:02:19 01:15:42.8 Race 04 - 9:00AM
252 51 Matthew Dessuit M 9:02:19 01:15:54.5 Race 04 - 9:00AM
253 48 James Ramsey M 9:02:19 01:15:54.7 Race 04 - 9:00AM
254 72 Eric Twigg M 9:02:19 01:15:55.8 Race 04 - 9:00AM
255 46 Arthur Poole M 9:02:19 01:16:03.4 Race 04 - 9:00AM
256 386 Travis Johnson M 13:02:49 01:16:12.7 Race 16 - 1:00PM
257 169 Tyson Mimms M 9:02:19 01:16:55.0 Race 04 - 9:00AM Muddy Buddies
258 171 Mason Grubbs M 9:02:19 01:16:55.3 Race 04 - 9:00AM
259 285 Amy Bellamy F 13:21:29 01:17:56.5 Race 17 (FAMILY) - 1:20PM Bellamy Family
260 90 Edgar Adino M 10:02:39 01:18:04.9 Race 07 - 10:00AM
261 89 Maidelin Moreira F 10:02:39 01:18:10.7 Race 07 - 10:00AM
262 289 Becky Watkins F 13:21:29 01:18:12.6 Race 17 (FAMILY) - 1:20PM Bellamy Family
263 3 Teresa J Coleman F 10:02:39 01:18:22.9 Race 07 - 10:00AM
264 284 Angie Bellamy F 13:21:29 01:18:25.6 Race 17 (FAMILY) - 1:20PM Bellamy Family
265 314 Andrew Cassady M 8:42:42 01:18:33.7 Race 03 - 8:40AM Floyd Central NJROTC
266 62 Robyn Hampton F 9:42:30 01:18:38.9 Race 06 - 9:40AM Mudder Fockers
267 235 Laura Najera F 9:02:19 01:18:42.0 Race 04 - 9:00AM
268 63 Irma Avdic F 9:42:30 01:18:56.5 Race 06 - 9:40AM Mudder Fockers
269 152 James Gregory M 10:22:54 01:18:58.9 Race 08 - 10:20AM
270 151 Gina Gregory F 10:22:54 01:19:05.0 Race 08 - 10:20AM
271 129 Carrisa Chewning F 10:22:54 01:19:13.3 Race 08 - 10:20AM Wild Turtles
272 130 Brian Chewning M 10:22:54 01:19:13.5 Race 08 - 10:20AM Wild Turtles
273 165 Lori Watson F 9:02:19 01:19:36.4 Race 04 - 9:00AM
274 172 Stephanie Watson F 9:02:19 01:19:36.6 Race 04 - 9:00AM
275 168 Spencer Sillings M 9:42:30 01:19:42.4 Race 06 - 9:40AM
276 5 Rebecca Moore F 10:02:39 01:19:54.4 Race 07 - 10:00AM
277 174 Troy Blumenstock M 9:42:30 01:19:58.5 Race 06 - 9:40AM
278 65 Shawn Luchtefeld M 10:02:39 01:20:47.5 Race 07 - 10:00AM TeamTitle
279 64 Kathleen Luchtefeld F 10:02:39 01:20:49.0 Race 07 - 10:00AM TeamTitle
280 167 Tracy Sillings F 9:42:30 01:21:18.9 Race 06 - 9:40AM
281 173 Kim Blumenstock F 9:42:30 01:22:40.1 Race 06 - 9:40AM
282 82 Grace Matthews F 13:21:29 01:23:20.8 Race 17 (FAMILY) - 1:20PM Matthews Mudsters
283 83 Glory Matthews F 13:21:29 01:23:24.7 Race 17 (FAMILY) - 1:20PM Matthews Mudsters
284 81 Eddie Matthews M 13:21:29 01:23:28.5 Race 17 (FAMILY) - 1:20PM Matthews Mudsters
285 403 Grace Sweeney F 13:21:29 01:23:30.8 Race 17 (FAMILY) - 1:20PM
286 80 Margaret Matthews F 13:21:29 01:23:33.3 Race 17 (FAMILY) - 1:20PM Matthews Mudsters
287 232 Amber Clark F 11:23:12 01:23:35.4 Race 11 - 11:20AM Hollyhood
288 363 Neva McFarland F 12:02:15 01:23:40.7 Race 13 - 12:00PM Beauty & The Beast
289 362 Josh McFarland M 12:02:15 01:23:41.6 Race 13 - 12:00PM Beauty & The Beast
290 236 Betsy Pratt F 11:23:12 01:23:42.2 Race 11 - 11:20AM Hollyhood
291 366 Steven Kline M 13:21:29 01:24:23.5 Race 17 (FAMILY) - 1:20PM Krazy Kline's
292 368 Taylor Kline F 13:21:29 01:24:31.0 Race 17 (FAMILY) - 1:20PM Krazy Kline's
293 309 Benjamin Poe M 10:22:54 01:24:49.6 Race 08 - 10:20AM Poe
294 367 Tammy Kline F 13:21:29 01:24:51.0 Race 17 (FAMILY) - 1:20PM Krazy Kline's
295 321 Jesse Eurton M 8:42:42 01:25:06.3 Race 03 - 8:40AM Floyd Central NJROTC
296 369 Kaylee Kline F 13:21:29 01:25:07.2 Race 17 (FAMILY) - 1:20PM Krazy Kline's
297 224 Katie Daniel F 9:42:30 01:25:13.9 Race 06 - 9:40AM Ginger Snaps
298 431 Kyle Richey M 13:02:49 01:25:17.0 Race 16 - 1:00PM  
299 411 Floyd White M 9:42:30 01:25:18.4 Race 06 - 9:40AM  
300 110 Scott Arbuckle M 10:02:39 01:25:23.5 Race 07 - 10:00AM
301 109 Dawn Cobb F 10:02:39 01:25:28.1 Race 07 - 10:00AM
302 238 Terri Buchanan F 9:02:19 01:25:58.7 Race 04 - 9:00AM Anytime Fitness
303 412 Nicole White F 9:42:30 01:26:21.3 Race 06 - 9:40AM  
304 195 Sarah Bucy F 9:42:30 01:26:27.8 Race 06 - 9:40AM Ginger Snaps
305 239 Lesley McIntosh F 9:02:19 01:26:29.4 Race 04 - 9:00AM Anytime Fitness
306 143 Kristin Bensing F 9:22:18 01:26:30.9 Race 05 - 9:20AM
307 159 David Hayes M 9:22:18 01:26:34.2 Race 05 - 9:20AM
308 144 Chris Bensing M 9:22:18 01:26:50.7 Race 05 - 9:20AM
309 158 Erica Hayes F 9:22:18 01:26:50.8 Race 05 - 9:20AM
310 139 Isaak Kraig M 13:21:29 01:28:14.3 Race 17 (FAMILY) - 1:20PM Kraig/Shoup Family
311 140 Collin Kraig M 13:21:29 01:28:21.0 Race 17 (FAMILY) - 1:20PM Kraig/Shoup Family
312 138 Cassandra Kraig F 13:21:29 01:28:27.3 Race 17 (FAMILY) - 1:20PM Kraig/Shoup Family
313 137 Paul Shoup M 13:21:29 01:28:31.8 Race 17 (FAMILY) - 1:20PM Kraig/Shoup Family
314 397 Ciara Henderson F 13:21:29 01:30:11.5 Race 17 (FAMILY) - 1:20PM Corman Family
315 297 Ronnie Sego M 9:22:18 01:30:28.6 Race 05 - 9:20AM
316 396 Braxton Gay M 13:21:29 01:30:40.8 Race 17 (FAMILY) - 1:20PM Corman Family
317 395 Susan Corman F 13:21:29 01:30:47.0 Race 17 (FAMILY) - 1:20PM Corman Family
318 394 Jessica Corman F 13:21:29 01:30:48.5 Race 17 (FAMILY) - 1:20PM Corman Family
319 429 Jordan Thomas F 13:02:49 01:30:51.4 Race 16 - 1:00PM  
320 425 Mike Thomas M 13:02:49 01:30:52.0 Race 16 - 1:00PM  
321 281 Kim Ray F 9:22:18 01:30:58.2 Race 05 - 9:20AM
322 243 Amy Gilmet F 11:02:05 01:31:00.7 Race 10 - 11:00AM
323 283 Lloyd Thomas M 9:22:18 01:31:04.6 Race 05 - 9:20AM
324 427 Savannah Thomas F 13:02:49 01:31:14.6 Race 16 - 1:00PM  
325 265 Erika Kuhn F 11:02:05 01:31:21.6 Race 10 - 11:00AM
326 267 Carol Chinberg F 11:02:05 01:31:21.6 Race 10 - 11:00AM
327 241 Cheryl Clark F 11:02:05 01:31:21.7 Race 10 - 11:00AM
328 426 Kate Thomas F 13:02:49 01:31:28.7 Race 16 - 1:00PM  
329 282 Madison Ray F 9:22:18 01:31:37.9 Race 05 - 9:20AM
330 424 Chris Thomas M 13:02:49 01:31:40.5 Race 16 - 1:00PM  
331 430 Noah Thomas M 13:02:49 01:33:01.7 Race 16 - 1:00PM  
332 122 Shawna Banks F 10:02:39 01:34:01.6 Race 07 - 10:00AM
333 126 Vanessa VanArsdale F 9:02:19 01:34:11.4 Race 04 - 9:00AM
334 376 Hunter Wiley M 13:21:29 01:34:53.0 Race 17 (FAMILY) - 1:20PM Wiley Family
335 377 Ollie Wiley F 13:21:29 01:35:00.0 Race 17 (FAMILY) - 1:20PM Wiley Family
336 375 Amanda Wiley F 13:21:29 01:35:01.1 Race 17 (FAMILY) - 1:20PM Wiley Family
337 374 Jeff Wiley M 13:21:29 01:35:01.4 Race 17 (FAMILY) - 1:20PM Wiley Family
338 389 Wendy Mickle F 13:21:29 01:35:23.1 Race 17 (FAMILY) - 1:20PM
339 385 Jahi Hall M 12:02:15 01:36:00.6 Race 13 - 12:00PM
340 292 Adrian Nohr M 12:02:15 01:36:16.4 Race 13 - 12:00PM
341 276 Andrhea Poe F 10:22:54 01:37:04.0 Race 08 - 10:20AM Poe
342 342 Suzanne Marks F 10:22:54 01:37:06.9 Race 08 - 10:20AM Poe
343 154 Matt Warner M 9:42:30 01:37:12.5 Race 06 - 9:40AM
344 275 Charlotte Cox F 10:22:54 01:37:13.7 Race 08 - 10:20AM Poe
345 104 Scott Coffman M 10:02:39 01:37:49.6 Race 07 - 10:00AM The Minions
346 107 Harold Johnson M 10:02:39 01:37:50.2 Race 07 - 10:00AM The Minions
347 105 Jessica Coffman F 10:02:39 01:37:53.0 Race 07 - 10:00AM The Minions
348 157 Jordan Eastridge F 9:42:30 01:37:54.2 Race 06 - 9:40AM
349 106 Kasey Johnson F 10:02:39 01:37:54.6 Race 07 - 10:00AM The Minions
350 155 Dusty Eastridge M 9:42:30 01:38:09.2 Race 06 - 9:40AM
351 156 Amy Eastridge F 9:42:30 01:38:10.7 Race 06 - 9:40AM
352 69 Jason Thacker M 10:02:39 01:40:02.3 Race 07 - 10:00AM Cornfed Spartans
353 68 Meredith Thacker F 10:02:39 01:40:09.8 Race 07 - 10:00AM Cornfed Spartans
354 70 Katie Thacker F 10:02:39 01:40:10.7 Race 07 - 10:00AM Cornfed Spartans
355 226 Kara Fraley F 9:22:18 01:42:28.3 Race 05 - 9:20AM
356 225 Daniel Fraley M 9:22:18 01:42:36.5 Race 05 - 9:20AM
357 219 Jason Hart M 10:22:54 01:46:09.8 Race 08 - 10:20AM Rub some mud on it
358 217 Sarah Richardson F 10:22:54 01:46:10.3 Race 08 - 10:20AM Rub some mud on it
359 218 Amanda Silverthorn F 10:22:54 01:46:19.5 Race 08 - 10:20AM Rub some mud on it
360 408 Kaitlynn Boreham F 13:21:29 01:46:20.2 Race 17 (FAMILY) - 1:20PM  
361 191 Rhyker Bates M 13:21:29 01:46:22.3 Race 17 (FAMILY) - 1:20PM Bates Family
362 407 Dakota Vanover M 13:21:29 01:46:25.1 Race 17 (FAMILY) - 1:20PM  
363 409 Colin Boreham M 13:21:29 01:46:27.7 Race 17 (FAMILY) - 1:20PM  
364 192 Autumn Bates F 13:21:29 01:47:18.1 Race 17 (FAMILY) - 1:20PM Bates Family
365 190 Lisa Oliver M 13:21:29 01:47:22.3 Race 17 (FAMILY) - 1:20PM Bates Family
366 189 Thomas Bates M 13:21:29 01:47:32.7 Race 17 (FAMILY) - 1:20PM Bates Family
367 305 Philip Mason M 11:02:05 01:48:48.5 Race 10 - 11:00AM
368 304 Rebecca Adams F 11:02:05 01:48:58.1 Race 10 - 11:00AM
369 141 Marguerite Gordon F 9:42:30 01:53:00.1 Race 06 - 9:40AM
370 142 Christel Spears F 9:42:30 01:53:47.1 Race 06 - 9:40AM
371 50 Micky Wilkins F 10:22:54 01:58:54.2 Race 08 - 10:20AM Cornfed Spartans
372 421 Andrew Johnson M 10:22:54 01:59:09.9 Race 08 - 10:20AM  
373 420 William Johnson M 10:22:54 01:59:32.7 Race 08 - 10:20AM  
374 49 Amy Hunter F 10:22:54 01:59:47.9 Race 08 - 10:20AM Cornfed Spartans
375 233 Tanya Sheets F 10:02:39 02:18:08.3 Race 07 - 10:00AM Cornfed Spartans
376 234 Troy Sheets M 10:02:39 02:18:12.2 Race 07 - 10:00AM Cornfed Spartans
377 43 Mark Owens M 10:02:39 02:18:18.3 Race 07 - 10:00AM Cornfed Spartans
378 162 Misty Denham F 10:02:39 02:19:00.2 Race 07 - 10:00AM Cornfed Spartans
379 161 Matthew Denham M 10:02:39 02:19:05.6 Race 07 - 10:00AM Cornfed Spartans
380 150 Andrew Hunter M 10:02:39 02:19:13.5 Race 07 - 10:00AM Cornfed Spartans
381 299 Logan Barrera M 9:22:18 02:59:14.0 Race 05 - 9:20AM Cornfed Spartans
382 244 Sidley Helphrey F 9:02:19 03:19:27.2 Race 04 - 9:00AM Cornfed Spartans
383 131 Holly Reinert M 9:02:19 03:20:27.9 Race 04 - 9:00AM Cornfed Spartans
384 52 Gina Aines F 8:22:37 03:59:12.3 Race 02 - 8:20AM FitNation
385 188 Savannah Linville F 8:22:37 03:59:16.0 Race 02 - 8:20AM Fit Nation
386 53 Jaxson Noel M 8:22:37 03:59:16.3 Race 02 - 8:20AM FitNation
387 20 Desire Collins F 8:05:59 04:16:39.3 Race 01 - 8:00AM (COMPETITIVE) Crazy Mudder Muckers
388 25 Autumn Woolums F 10:43:18 23:55:51.4 Race 09 - 10:40AM Crazy Mudder Muckers
389 22 John Collins Jr. M 10:43:18 23:56:10.7 Race 09 - 10:40AM Crazy Mudder Muckers
390 23 Brianna Collins F 10:43:18 23:56:20.3 Race 09 - 10:40AM Crazy Mudder Muckers