Raceway 5k
             
             
             
Top Males Overall          
Position Bib# First Name Last Name Finish Age Gender
             
1 158 Brandon Gittelman 17:07.1 25 M
2 63 Green Elijah 17:37.6 18 M
3 133 Dan Richert 18:23.1 36 M
             
             
Top Females Overall          
Position Bib# First Name Last Name Finish Age Gender
_________ __________________________        
1 148 Lopez Rosalinda 21:30.0 37 F
2 116 TAMBURRINO VICTORI 21:52.0 20 F
3 150 MORENO KASEY 22:19.0 14 F
             
Males 14 & Under          
Position Bib# First Name Last Name Finish Age Gender
_________ __________________________        
1 138 Enrique Delgado 19:00.4 14 M
2 151 LOPEZ EMMANUEL 20:13.8 12 M
3 137 Giovanni Cisneros 21:03.3 14 M
4 152 URIOSTEGUL MIGUEL 21:10.9 13 M
5 145 Joaquin Miranda 21:12.0 11 M
6 143 Emmanuel Valencia 21:24.1 13 M
7 106 CHRIS LOIZZI 22:23.4 13 M
8 100 SHULFER AIDEN 22:48.4 9 M
9 147 Josue Valencia 23:53.5 11 M
10 16 MCGREER ETHAN 24:06.2 13 M
11 54 Cornedo Jr 35:14.7 11 M
             
             
Males 15 - 19          
Position Bib# First Name Last Name Finish Age Gender
_________ __________________________        
1 101 KNOTTNERUS CALEB 18:35.3 19 M
2 146 Emilio Mancha 18:44.2 18 M
3 123 Buchole Alec 21:19.6 18 M
4 55 Gomez Alejandro 24:06.2 16 M
5 70 Quintana David 36:17.8 15 M
             
             
Males 20 - 29          
Position Bib# First Name Last Name Finish Age Gender
_________ __________________________        
1 43 HOLLIS ROBERT 20:14.6 28 M
2 171 MONTELEONE JEFF 23:01.7 27 M
3 30 PETERS LUKE 25:05.3 23 M
4 2 BAERT ANDREW 25:32.1 21 M
5 170 MCGOVERN SEAN 26:06.5 26 M
6 87 OLVERA JONATHAN 28:26.3 23 M
7 19 RAMOS JAVIER 29:55.2 28 M
8 32 BOETTGER MARK 37:05.6 25 M
9 37 CLARKE NIALL 58:44.6 20 M
             
             
Males 30 - 39          
Position Bib# First Name Last Name Finish Age Gender
_________ __________________________        
1 118 TEMORES MIGUEL 18:48.6 39 M
2 79 SOLERA DAN 19:35.6 32 M
3 139 Jeremy Stepien 20:08.4 30 M
4 80 . EMERSON 21:24.8 33 M
5 49 HOAMBRECKER TIM 23:03.0 33 M
6 24 BRUNNER KEVIN 23:51.8 36 M
7 44 LUEBKE ROBERT 28:15.6 34 M
8 7 GORSKI CHRISTOPHER 28:37.9 36 M
9 39 ANDERSON PETER 31:38.9 39 M
10 113 BLAKENEY SCOTT 32:28.1 39 M
11 20 SABBE JEFF 36:24.2 39 M
12 103 DEMARS JIM 36:55.5 36 M
13 53 Olvera James 39:47.4 31 M
14 72 Reynosa Alejandro 41:30.7 36 M
15 66 Feick Erik 49:51.3 35 M
             
             
Males 40 - 49          
Position Bib# First Name Last Name Finish Age Gender
_________ __________________________        
1 119 FLORES VALENTIN 19:48.8 42 M
2 104 STAERK JOHN 21:18.6 47 M
3 149 MORENO MARIO 21:32.0 43 M
4 62 Ruiz Adam 22:14.1 46 M
5 60 DiDonna Scott 23:24.5 40 M
6 4 CONROY BRIAN 24:16.8 45 M
7 154 Kyle Fetzer 24:23.5 42 M
8 162 SCHEIDER CHRISTOPH 24:31.5 41 M
9 177 STROSSNER DAVE 24:40.3 46 M
10 166 ROKUSEK ROBERT 24:43.5 49 M
11 8 CLARK DARYL 25:41.0 42 M
12 33 MCGREER MATTHEW 27:10.1 49 M
13 175 Winner Robert 28:32.2 43 M
14 75 Poore Ron 28:53.0 49 M
15 12 BAUER DOUGLAS 29:19.9 49 M
16 69 Quintana Miguel 33:43.1 42 M
17 174 PLUMMER SCOTT 34:00.8 49 M
18 129 ANGUS MICHAEL 39:48.4 46 M
19 11 CARLSON DENNIS 58:26.3 48 M
             
             
Males 50 - 59          
Position Bib# First Name Last Name Finish Age Gender
_________ __________________________        
1 135 Brian Warren 19:13.5 50 M
2 86 STUMPNER JIM 20:28.0 53 M
3 134 Mark Drendel 21:33.1 55 M
4 9 MANIIKOWSKI DAVID 21:41.7 51 M
5 178 ROONEY MARK 22:49.6 55 M
6 155 Emilio Baez 23:04.8 51 M
7 105 GREENBERG LARRY 24:04.8 57 M
8 167 CRIMMIMS SCOTT 26:14.9 53 M
9 74 Estell David 27:25.5 52 M
10 112 ROCKET RED 27:42.9 58 M
11 173 SNYDER JIM 28:44.2 53 M
12 40 WELDON PETER 28:55.2 59 M
13 98 SNYDER STEPHEN 34:00.7 52 M
14 176 SKILLMAN JOHN 34:30.0 53 M
15 141 Neil bolding 36:40.4 56 M
16 81 SNYDER GREG 40:29.6 55 M
17 172 ROKUSEK DONALD 41:03.4 54 M
18 164 WILLAERT PAUL 48:25.7 52 M
19 3 JAMES BILLY 52:33.0 55 M
             
             
Males 60+            
Position Bib# First Name Last Name Finish Age Gender
_________ __________________________        
1 153 HINOJOSA LUIS 22:01.3 68 M
2 117 CARPENTER DAVE 23:27.3 60 M
3 156 Porter Reed 25:15.1 68 M
4 120 Sehnal Joe 28:12.7 72 M
5 181 GETTER JEROME 28:59.5 63 M
6 142 Ken Kite 31:48.0 68 M
7 23 VEGA JUAN 34:14.8 60 M
8 13 BATEMAN EARL 47:10.2 66 M
9 68 McNichols Kenneth 54:02.5 63 M
10 65 Huber Richard 1:05:53 66 M
             
             
Males No Age          
Position Bib# First Name Last Name Finish Age Gender
_________ __________________________        
1 168 GAYLORD RICH 30:22.3 99 M
             
             
Females 14 & Under          
Position Bib# First Name Last Name Finish Age Gender
_________ __________________________        
1 76 Ruiz Jessica 26:04.0 13 F
2 15 FERNANDEZ ELIZA 37:31.3 11 F
3 160 Chloe Troub 38:27.6 14 F
4 45 ANDREWS SAMANTHA 47:55.3 14 F
             
             
Females 15 - 19          
Position Bib# First Name Last Name Finish Age Gender
_________ __________________________        
1 26 BAERT KRISTIN 25:01.7 16 F
2 179 DOYLE HANNAH 43:41.7 18 F
3 159 Madi Troub 43:41.8 18 F
4 125 Buchole Rachel 57:09.9 16 F
5 131 ONEBY HAYLIE 1:01:46 18 F
             
             
Females 20 - 29          
Position Bib# First Name Last Name Finish Age Gender
_________ __________________________        
1 85 STUMPNER JESSICA 23:48.5 20 F
2 90 VAN HECKE 30:47.3 25 F
3 136 Karen Quintana 31:46.5 28 F
4 110 MEADE RACHEL 36:24.1 29 F
5 95 KNIGHT PAULA 37:30.9 28 F
6 56 Cazares Erika 39:47.7 27 F
7 48 LUNDIN STEPHANIE 48:24.4 29 F
8 83 SNYDER JANINE 49:04.6 27 F
9 34 DEC MICHELLE 50:49.3 26 F
10 38 LEHR NIKI 57:29.3 24 F
11 46 LACAVERA SAMANTHA 58:44.7 20 F
12 78 KOEHLER BRANDY 59:29.8 25 F
13 64 Huber Nikki 1:05:50 29 F
             
             
Females 30 - 39          
Position Bib# First Name Last Name Finish Age Gender
_________ __________________________        
1 47 DUTLER ANDERSEN 25:16.5 39 F
2 128 MOORE NICOLE 27:41.9 39 F
3 111 GILLIE REBECCA 30:23.6 32 F
4 97 SOLERA STEPHANIE 35:15.0 30 F
5 42 VEGA REBECCA 35:54.7 35 F
6 31 FERNANDEZ MANDY 37:29.5 32 F
7 115 STRACKANY STEPHANI 38:09.8 37 F
8 126 FRIESEN KRISTIN 38:21.5 36 F
9 71 Gonzolez Reyna 39:02.9 38 F
10 99 ROESSLEIN TONI 41:30.6 36 F
11 67 Feick Rebecca 49:51.7 30 F
12 14 JAMES ELISABETH 51:31.0 31 F
13 21 TEMPLEMAN JENNIFER 57:29.0 32 F
             
             
Females 40 - 49          
Position Bib# First Name Last Name Finish Age Gender
_________ __________________________        
1 59 Diaz Norma 23:33.4 41 F
2 130 WARD ELIZABETH 28:54.1 44 F
3 180 PERRINE LAUREN 28:59.4 42 F
4 102 TAMBURRINO JENNIFE 30:20.4 49 F
5 50 BITTLER TINA 30:51.5 48 F
6 29 BARBERO LISET 30:56.5 42 F
7 161 Suzanne Ness 31:03.5 46 F
8 35 KILBOURNE MICHELLE 31:08.1 49 F
9 169 INONTI ROXANNA 31:52.6 41 F
10 124 Buchole Lisa 33:38.0 48 F
11 5 LILLWITZ CARLA 34:41.3 42 F
12 132 Hernandez Melissa 35:56.3 44 F
13 94 MORADO MONICA 36:27.2 43 F
14 6 VARGAS CAROL 38:10.2 41 F
15 88 CORRIGAN LORI 39:26.9 43 F
16 122 Combs Karen 41:59.7 48 F
17 144 Stacy Pyrek 43:03.7 42 F
18 18 JAEGER JANICE 47:55.8 45 F
19 109 ROEHRIG MARYJOE 49:02.3 49 F
20 28 ZISSMAN LISA 53:22.8 45 F
21 25 GROSS KIM 57:04.1 49 F
22 114 MESZAROS SHARON 57:05.9 49 F
23 22 LACAVERA JESSICA 58:25.7 48 F
24 61 Siers Jody 1:02:35 40 F
25 84 WOLFE JENNIFER 1:02:36 42 F
             
             
Females 50 - 59          
Position Bib# First Name Last Name Finish Age Gender
_________ __________________________        
1 121 Sinil Lori 29:25.5 57 F
2 73 Estell Myrna 32:41.5 52 F
3 57 Flores Dora 36:04.2 50 F
4 17 HANSON JANICE 37:51.0 56 F
5 93 SNYDER MELINDA 40:28.7 55 F
6 163 WILBOURN KATHY 48:25.8 55 F
7 82 SNYDER JAN 49:04.6 52 F
8 52 DEC VICTORIA 50:49.6 53 F
9 127 SCHURING MARY 57:04.2 59 F
10 107 TOBORG LUANN 59:26.3 56 F
11 92 KUCHTA MAUREEN 59:27.4 55 F
12 77 KOEHLER ANNA 59:29.2 57 F
             
             
Females 60 - 69          
Position Bib# First Name Last Name Finish Age Gender
_________ __________________________        
1 108 DEMARS MARY 32:19.3 67 F
2 157 Tipawan Reed 36:07.4 65 F
3 10 HAYDEN DEBORAH 36:42.5 63 F
4 140 Vicki Culver 38:20.1 65 F
5 58 Estell Betty 50:46.0 78 F
6 36 LEMKE NANCY 53:22.9 63 F
7 91 URBIN MARYBETH 53:52.5 64 F