5K Top Males Overall based on Chip Elapsed time                

Position
Bib # First Name Last Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Team Name

1
262 DANIEL WILLIAMS 09:04:42.581 09:21:40.048 00:16:57.467 5:28 20 M  

                   

5K Top Females Overall based on Chip Elapsed time
               

Position
Bib # First Name Last Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Team Name

1
421 KAITLYN LOVE 09:04:43.369 09:23:03.279 00:18:19.910 5:55 24 F  

                   

5K Top Male Masters based on Chip Elapsed time
               

Position
Bib # First Name Last Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Team Name

1
533 DAvid Forsee 09:04:43.608 09:22:31.399 00:17:47.791 5:44 46 M  

                   

5K Top Female Masters based on Chip Elapsed time
               

Position
Bib # First Name Last Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Team Name

1
461 Cindy Harris 09:04:43.883 09:27:08.897 00:22:25.014 7:14 46 F  
                     

5K Age Group Results for Under 12 based on Chip Elapsed time
             

Position
Bib # First Name Last Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Team Name

1
285 ROCCO BROWNING 09:04:42.696 09:26:35.909 00:21:53.213 7:04 11 M  

2
306 ALEX GARDNER 09:04:42.999 09:27:05.583 00:22:22.584 7:13 11 M  

3
397 CHRISTIAN GEARY 09:04:43.951 09:27:18.150 00:22:34.199 7:17 12 M  

4
239 CHARLIE JUREWICZ 09:04:43.115 09:28:03.496 00:23:20.381 7:32 10 M OLMC Cross Country

5
400 LEVI CALL 09:04:47.396 09:28:38.943 00:23:51.547 7:42 12 M  

6
398 TEDDY QUINNELL 09:04:46.978 09:28:38.675 00:23:51.697 7:42 11 M  

7
221 ANDREW MURRAY 09:04:48.851 09:29:36.628 00:24:47.777 7:59 10 M OLMC Cross Country

8
200 LUKE MOSTER 09:04:42.886 09:29:47.452 00:25:04.566 8:05 8 M OLMC Cross Country

9
422 AARON CRADICK 09:04:53.298 09:30:16.861 00:25:23.563 8:11 12 M  

10
252 Ian Wolf 09:04:48.032 09:30:17.757 00:25:29.725 8:13 9 M Wolfpack

11
238 ADAM JUREWICZ 09:04:43.148 09:30:37.917 00:25:54.769 8:21 8 M OLMC Cross Country

12
451 Matthew Paiz 09:04:59.002 09:31:06.924 00:26:07.922 8:25 8 M  

13
140 Robert Nies 09:04:48.573 09:32:57.946 00:28:09.373 9:05 10 M Nies Family

14
346 NOAH PLAKE 09:04:51.071 09:33:36.410 00:28:45.339 9:16 10 M  

15
188 Samuel Schmidt 09:04:58.724 09:33:48.365 00:28:49.641 9:18 11 M 10 Legs and a Chair

16
147 JOHN TIPLICK 09:04:42.788 09:33:49.509 00:29:06.721 9:23 11 M  

17
231 GAEL MICHEL 09:04:58.710 09:34:20.387 00:29:21.677 9:28 9 M  

18
251 Patrick Wolf 09:04:48.311 09:34:26.335 00:29:38.024 9:34 11 M Wolfpack

19
38 ANDREW SZWED 09:04:46.348 09:36:39.318 00:31:52.970 10:17 10 M  

20
366 Jeremiah Richardson 09:05:01.445 09:37:34.613 00:32:33.168 10:30 6 M The Richardsons

21
423 GAVIN CRADICK 09:04:55.032 09:37:48.591 00:32:53.559 10:36 7 M  

22
97 Mikey Ferchmin-Rowe 09:04:46.514 09:37:42.944 00:32:56.430 10:37 12 M Ferchmin-Rowe Team

23
335 Michael Spech 09:05:03.905 09:39:21.391 00:34:17.486 11:04 10 M  

24
240 JACK JUREWICZ 09:04:57.423 09:40:21.558 00:35:24.135 11:25 11 M OLMC Cross Country

25
212 PAUL GRSKOVICH 09:04:57.908 09:40:24.679 00:35:26.771 11:26 11 M OLMC Cross Country

26
190 Luke Schmidt 09:05:06.664 09:40:42.725 00:35:36.061 11:29 7 M 10 Legs and a Chair

27
465 Timmy Quinnell 09:05:14.489 09:42:39.020 00:37:24.531 12:04 6 M  

28
385 LANE JOHNSTON 09:05:00.302 09:43:37.743 00:38:37.441 12:27 6 M Financial Partners Group

29
432 HARRISON HAHN 09:05:05.072 09:47:02.548 00:41:57.476 13:32 4 M  

30
431 BARRETT HAHN 09:04:54.754 09:46:59.468 00:42:04.714 13:34 7 M  

31
156 John St Amour 09:05:11.295 09:49:04.454 00:43:53.159 14:09 7 M St Amour

32
531 Daniel Vega 09:05:24.026 09:50:44.986 00:45:20.960 14:37 12 M  

33
288 JORDAN MYERS 09:05:18.771 09:50:54.686 00:45:35.915 14:42 7 M The Conquerers

34
289 JOSHUA MYERS 09:05:16.823 09:52:06.860 00:46:50.037 15:06 10 M The Conquerers

35
442 Timmy Galvin 09:05:08.787 09:52:18.839 00:47:10.052 15:13 4 M Galvin Family

36
40 MICHAEL SZWED 09:04:43.654 09:51:58.588 00:47:14.934 15:14 12 M  

37
51 MATTHEW SELEAR 09:04:54.222 09:54:51.297 00:49:57.075 16:07 12 M  

38
177 Dante Zawadzki 09:04:43.070 09:55:31.789 00:50:48.719 16:23 12 M Zawadzki Minions

39
355 Cooper Bohn 09:04:53.807 09:56:13.792 00:51:19.985 16:33 9 M Walloon Lake Fans

40
389 Peter Harrington 09:05:15.803 09:57:44.749 00:52:28.946 16:55 9 M Team Red Head Five

41
474 Ashton Burch 09:05:15.770 09:57:46.361 00:52:30.591 16:56 9 M  

42
73 Christopher Miller 09:05:21.357 10:02:48.308 00:57:26.951 18:32 12 M Miller Family

43
299 Oliver Kerr 09:05:26.426 10:03:41.513 00:58:15.087 18:47 7 M Cruisin' Kerr's

44
301 Henry Kerr 09:05:26.099 10:03:49.715 00:58:23.616 18:50 4 M Cruisin' Kerr's

45
391 Colin Harrington 09:05:16.223 10:05:39.334 01:00:23.111 19:29 4 M Team Red Head Five

46
437 MALACHY THEDWALL 09:05:03.341 10:05:39.948 01:00:36.607 19:33 5 M  

47
180 Aramis Zawadzki 09:05:01.737 10:07:41.527 01:02:39.790 20:13 6 M Zawadzki Minions

48
179 Gideon Zawadzki 09:04:43.067 10:07:30.951 01:02:47.884 20:15 8 M Zawadzki Minions

                   

5K Age Group Results for 13 - 15 based on Chip Elapsed time
             

Position
Bib # First Name Last Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Team Name

1
502 William Young 09:04:44.093 09:21:52.471 00:17:08.378 5:32 15 M  

2
332 Bobby Spech 09:04:43.935 09:24:15.317 00:19:31.382 6:18 15 M  

3
401 MAXIM MUKHIN 09:04:43.563 09:24:19.239 00:19:35.676 6:19 14 M  

4
408 Joe Barrett 09:04:44.392 09:24:23.852 00:19:39.460 6:20 14 M Barretts

5
535 Austin Callahan 09:04:44.816 09:24:50.350 00:20:05.534 6:29 13 M  

6
479 Drew Miller 09:04:44.628 09:24:55.908 00:20:11.280 6:31 13 M  

7
457 David Nikas 09:04:44.364 09:25:50.011 00:21:05.647 6:48 15 M  

8
329 CHARLIE SCHACKMUTH 09:04:42.581 09:26:05.446 00:21:22.865 6:54 13 M Northside Saints

9
265 GAGE BAUMGART 09:04:42.711 09:27:29.267 00:22:46.556 7:21 13 M OLMC Cross Country

10
79 JAKE WILLIAMS 09:05:17.094 09:54:40.216 00:49:23.122 15:56 15 M Financial Partners Group

11
334 Jonathan Spech 09:05:04.078 09:59:29.191 00:54:25.113 17:33 13 M  

12
72 Joseph Miller 09:04:42.581 10:02:47.943 00:58:05.362 18:44 14 M Miller Family

                   

5K Age Group Results for 16 - 19 based on Chip Elapsed time
             

Position
Bib # First Name Last Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Team Name

1
481 Mack Bentivoglio 09:04:42.581 09:21:58.312 00:17:15.731 5:34 16 M  

2
353 Nathan Bohn 09:04:52.300 09:33:04.641 00:28:12.341 9:06 17 M Walloon Lake Fans

3
331 Alex Dai 09:05:03.620 09:39:21.565 00:34:17.945 11:04 16 M  

4
328 sam kinnaman 09:04:57.936 09:54:06.730 00:49:08.794 15:51 16 M Kinnaman

                   

5K Age Group Results for 20 - 24 based on Chip Elapsed time
             

Position
Bib # First Name Last Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Team Name

1
88 BEN SCHARIO 09:04:53.618 09:30:28.737 00:25:35.119 8:15 24 M  

2
303 KYLE DICKOVER 09:04:59.511 09:35:31.975 00:30:32.464 9:51 23 M  

3
255 NOAH KISER 09:04:50.153 09:43:08.705 00:38:18.552 12:21 20 M OLMC Cross Country

                   

5K Age Group Results for 25 - 29 based on Chip Elapsed time
             

Position
Bib # First Name Last Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Team Name

1
471 Nick Allen 09:04:46.308 09:24:10.845 00:19:24.537 6:15 29 M  

2
201 ALEC WILLIAMS 09:04:45.498 09:28:02.760 00:23:17.262 7:31 28 M  

3
280 MATT JOHNSTON 09:04:50.802 09:32:00.384 00:27:09.582 8:45 27 M Slattery & HolmanŐs Amazing Feets

4
220 MICHAEL MORAN 09:05:23.254 09:34:14.182 00:28:50.928 9:18 26 M  

5
308 ANDREW MEYER 09:04:57.136 09:34:29.828 00:29:32.692 9:32 29 M  

6
32 EVAN VICE 09:04:52.473 09:35:00.910 00:30:08.437 9:43 27 M  

7
206 ALLEN FISHER 09:05:18.965 09:38:54.143 00:33:35.178 10:50 29 M  

                   

5K Age Group Results for 30 - 34 based on Chip Elapsed time
             

Position
Bib # First Name Last Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Team Name

1
330 ALLEN HAMMER 09:04:45.623 09:28:25.563 00:23:39.940 7:38 33 M  

2
82 PAUL ACKERMANN 09:04:59.255 09:31:01.345 00:26:02.090 8:24 30 M Financial Partners Group

3
111 JOHN MYERS 09:05:23.947 09:32:58.907 00:27:34.960 8:54 30 M  

4
370 JOHN CLARK 09:05:18.702 09:45:05.122 00:39:46.420 12:50 34 M  

5
386 TIM JOHNSTON 09:04:42.581 09:51:53.631 00:47:11.050 15:13 34 M Financial Partners Group

                   

5K Age Group Results for 35 - 39 based on Chip Elapsed time
             

Position
Bib # First Name Last Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Team Name

1
52 SCOTT HYNES 09:04:42.581 09:21:54.042 00:17:11.461 5:33 39 M  

2
22 TONY KUYKENDALL 09:04:45.470 09:24:41.011 00:19:55.541 6:25 36 M Performance Services

3
18 AERON BARHORST 09:04:46.759 09:25:47.031 00:21:00.272 6:46 38 M Performance Services

4
476 Timmy Griffin 09:04:46.867 09:26:29.886 00:21:43.019 7:00 36 M  

5
105 JACOB MAJORS 09:04:46.852 09:26:47.444 00:22:00.592 7:06 37 M  

6
77 BRAD HARROLD 09:04:48.414 09:28:14.009 00:23:25.595 7:33 35 M Financial Partners Group

7
358 RYAN BEHRLE 09:04:47.985 09:29:17.325 00:24:29.340 7:54 37 M  

8
318 joseph boivin 09:06:36.000 09:34:28.316 00:27:52.316 8:59 39 M boivin family

9
84 JENNIFER BOUDREAU 09:04:59.232 09:35:48.246 00:30:49.014 9:56 38 M Financial Partners Group

10
380 MATTHEW VAN DYKE 09:05:12.032 09:42:30.772 00:37:18.740 12:02 37 M first time

11
439 Gary Galvin 09:05:09.678 09:52:19.469 00:47:09.791 15:13 39 M Galvin Family

12
538 Todd Sparks 09:05:24.952 09:54:53.698 00:49:28.746 15:57 37 M  

13
2 Timothy Broach 09:05:21.585 09:55:37.629 00:50:16.044 16:13 39 M The Silver Streaks

14
430 JASON FLANNAGAN 09:05:32.026 09:56:06.360 00:50:34.334 16:19 38 M First Impressions Family Dental Care

15
154 Brion St Amour 09:05:12.927 10:02:41.294 00:57:28.367 18:32 37 M St Amour

                   

5K Age Group Results for 40 - 44 based on Chip Elapsed time
             

Position
Bib # First Name Last Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Team Name

1
113 ERIC GILLMAN 09:04:45.560 09:27:19.615 00:22:34.055 7:17 43 M  

2
208 PAUL KLODZEN 09:04:49.749 09:28:24.250 00:23:34.501 7:36 40 M  

3
198 DOMINIC MOSTER 09:04:43.836 09:29:50.802 00:25:06.966 8:06 44 M OLMC Cross Country

4
490 Aaron Dean 09:05:01.291 09:39:34.491 00:34:33.200 11:09 41 M  

5
482 Mike Mitch 09:05:08.027 09:40:06.481 00:34:58.454 11:17 44 M  

6
322 PAUL LEE 09:05:00.509 09:41:32.332 00:36:31.823 11:47 43 M Financial Partners Group

7
464 Dave Quinnell 09:05:14.191 09:42:40.618 00:37:26.427 12:05 41 M  

8
287 DAN MYERS 09:05:18.511 09:50:34.260 00:45:15.749 14:36 44 M The Conquerers

9
139 James Nies 09:05:12.086 09:53:31.632 00:48:19.546 15:35 42 M Nies Family

10
49 BRETT SELEAR 09:04:53.944 09:54:51.567 00:49:57.623 16:07 43 M  

                   

5K Age Group Results for 45 - 49 based on Chip Elapsed time
             

Position
Bib # First Name Last Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Team Name

1
533 DAvid Forsee 09:04:43.608 09:22:31.399 00:17:47.791 5:44 46 M  

2
36 ALAN HUGHES 09:04:46.076 09:27:31.431 00:22:45.355 7:20 49 M  

3
382 Ron Gable 09:04:46.749 09:28:42.835 00:23:56.086 7:43 47 M  

4
261 ANDREW WILLIAMS 09:04:46.690 09:28:44.834 00:23:58.144 7:44 48 M  

5
11 MARTIN SMITH 09:04:42.581 09:30:37.739 00:25:55.158 8:22 48 M  

6
146 GARY TIPLICK 09:04:44.414 09:33:05.636 00:28:21.222 9:09 45 M  

7
17 MICHAEL WHITIS 09:04:42.581 09:33:47.863 00:29:05.282 9:23 46 M  

8
367 DAVID MUSECK 09:04:47.882 09:35:58.796 00:31:10.914 10:03 49 M  

9
53 MEDHAT ESTEPHANOUS 09:04:45.165 09:37:52.900 00:33:07.735 10:41 48 M  

10
362 JOHN RICHARDSON 09:04:50.355 09:39:19.294 00:34:28.939 11:07 47 M The Richardsons

11
424 GREG CRADICK 09:04:54.041 09:41:50.909 00:36:56.868 11:55 47 M  

12
230 FRANCISCO MICHEL 09:05:10.624 09:46:27.125 00:41:16.501 13:19 49 M  

13
275 JIM GROTH 09:05:00.809 09:47:47.675 00:42:46.866 13:48 46 M  

14
250 Mike Wolf 09:05:07.834 09:53:50.780 00:48:42.946 15:43 45 M Wolfpack

15
92 JEFF ATCHLEY 09:05:09.882 09:54:05.678 00:48:55.796 15:47 49 M Financial Partners Group

16
170 JOE MILLAY 09:05:04.273 09:54:17.435 00:49:13.162 15:53 45 M Millays

17
311 JEFF ANDERSON 09:05:13.082 09:55:17.696 00:50:04.614 16:09 48 M  

18
403 CHRIS BOHN 09:04:57.645 09:56:42.830 00:51:45.185 16:42 46 M  

19
298 Phillip Kerr 09:05:27.074 10:03:51.677 00:58:24.603 18:50 45 M Cruisin' Kerr's

                   

5K Age Group Results for 50 - 54 based on Chip Elapsed time
             

Position
Bib # First Name Last Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Team Name

1
453 Emilio Garcia 09:04:42.581 09:29:52.057 00:25:09.476 8:07 50 M  

2
23 ROBERT O'DELL 09:04:50.122 09:30:27.182 00:25:37.060 8:16 53 M  

3
405 JOE BARRETT 09:04:52.326 09:33:18.842 00:28:26.516 9:10 51 M Barretts

4
534 Scott Callahan 09:04:48.910 09:33:22.536 00:28:33.626 9:13 51 M  

5
237 PETER REIST 09:04:47.019 09:34:16.002 00:29:28.983 9:30 54 M Slattery & HolmanŐs Amazing Feets

6
28 SAMUEL KNIGHT 09:04:42.581 09:36:54.197 00:32:11.616 10:23 54 M  

7
412 TODD KINNEY 09:05:04.294 09:37:35.114 00:32:30.820 10:29 51 M  

8
26 RANDY GLEASON 09:04:53.790 09:37:53.449 00:32:59.659 10:38 54 M  

9
205 ROB JOYCE 09:05:08.328 09:53:35.099 00:48:26.771 15:37 54 M  

10
167 SEAN DUNLAVY 09:05:12.884 09:55:18.622 00:50:05.738 16:09 51 M  

11
326 Brian Kinnaman 09:04:56.275 09:56:37.996 00:51:41.721 16:40 54 M Kinnaman

12
116 THOMAS CIULLA 09:04:57.629 09:58:54.558 00:53:56.929 17:24 51 M  

13
70 DOUGLAS MILLER 09:05:21.547 10:02:48.497 00:57:26.950 18:32 52 M Miller Family

14
388 Kevin Harrington 09:05:16.368 10:05:48.873 01:00:32.505 19:32 50 M Team Red Head Five

                   

5K Age Group Results for 55 - 59 based on Chip Elapsed time
             

Position
Bib # First Name Last Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Team Name

1
485 Joe Burton 09:04:44.582 09:24:44.780 00:20:00.198 6:27 58 M  

2
305 BRENT BARTA 09:04:45.356 09:25:59.647 00:21:14.291 6:51 56 M  

3
210 MEREDITH MARRS 09:04:55.008 09:32:08.750 00:27:13.742 8:47 56 M  

4
143 DANIEL SKINNER 09:04:48.260 09:32:42.015 00:27:53.755 8:59 59 M  

5
107 MICHAEL MOOS 09:04:52.717 09:32:55.056 00:28:02.339 9:03 56 M  

6
507 Kevin Campbell 09:04:56.932 09:37:01.983 00:32:05.051 10:21 56 M  

7
341 TIM JOHNSTON 09:05:01.532 09:43:37.476 00:38:35.944 12:27 57 M Financial Partners Group

8
226 TOM ROSE 09:05:00.866 09:46:44.280 00:41:43.414 13:27 58 M  

9
315 MIKE GRISWOLD 09:05:10.220 09:48:16.403 00:43:06.183 13:54 56 M  

10
182 DANIEL LEROSE 09:04:57.668 09:53:27.384 00:48:29.716 15:38 58 M  

11
45 KEVIN CURRAN 09:05:06.573 09:54:37.439 00:49:30.866 15:58 57 M  

12
350 JEFF CARTER 09:05:14.782 10:00:53.677 00:55:38.895 17:57 55 M  

                   

5K Age Group Results for 60 - 69 based on Chip Elapsed time
             

Position
Bib # First Name Last Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Team Name

1
536 John Connor 09:04:45.421 09:28:58.336 00:24:12.915 7:48 62 M  

2
104 TOM SMITH 09:04:46.997 09:32:02.045 00:27:15.048 8:47 67 M  

3
352 Mike Whitman 09:04:47.043 09:32:42.911 00:27:55.868 9:00 64 M Walloon Lake Fans

4
470 Phil Buck 09:04:51.018 09:33:57.622 00:29:06.604 9:23 64 M  

5
225 GREG HUEBER 09:04:44.959 09:35:01.597 00:30:16.638 9:46 66 M  

6
487 Leslie Fix 09:04:49.392 09:38:17.497 00:33:28.105 10:48 63 M  

7
415 TOM NOWAK 09:04:58.144 09:41:09.788 00:36:11.644 11:40 65 M  

8
153 GREG ST AMOUR 09:05:11.315 09:50:16.924 00:45:05.609 14:33 65 M St Amour

9
506 Ellen Schafer 09:05:00.965 09:57:38.904 00:52:37.939 16:58 67 M  

10
6 Bob Broach 09:05:21.604 10:04:26.301 00:59:04.697 19:03 62 M The Silver Streaks

11
176 Paul Zawadzki 09:05:04.588 10:07:40.240 01:02:35.652 20:11 66 M Zawadzki Minions

                   

5K Age Group Results for 70+ based on Chip Elapsed time
               

Position
Bib # First Name Last Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Team Name

1
12 JAMES BUECHLER 09:04:59.524 09:36:16.672 00:31:17.148 10:05 74 M  

2
89 BRUCE CARLSTEDT 09:04:53.174 09:43:04.530 00:38:11.356 12:19 72 M  

3
505 Lawrence Schafer 09:05:00.162 09:57:37.060 00:52:36.898 16:58 77 M  

4
469 John McGinty 09:04:51.660 10:02:03.174 00:57:11.514 18:27 78 M  

                   

                   

5K Age Group Results for Under 12 based on Chip Elapsed time
             

Position
Bib # First Name Last Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Team Name

1
456 Bridget Gallagher 09:04:42.964 09:25:22.227 00:20:39.263 6:40 11 F  

2
296 OLIVIA KINNEY 09:05:02.541 09:31:06.697 00:26:04.156 8:25 10 F  

3
475 Grace Kuykendall 09:04:44.252 09:31:05.615 00:26:21.363 8:30 11 F  

4
197 CAROLINE MOSTER 09:04:43.549 09:31:05.626 00:26:22.077 8:30 12 F OLMC Cross Country

5
409 Rosie Barrett 09:04:51.936 09:32:28.347 00:27:36.411 8:54 10 F Barretts

6
264 CAROLINE YUSKA 09:04:44.775 09:34:17.774 00:29:32.999 9:32 12 F  

7
510 Gabby Hall 09:04:45.083 09:34:21.078 00:29:35.995 9:33 12 F  

8
433 REEGAN HAHN 09:04:45.980 09:35:09.517 00:30:23.537 9:48 10 F  

9
446 AVA KINNEY 09:05:04.477 09:35:52.112 00:30:47.635 9:56 9 F  

10
381 OLIVIA VAN DYKE 09:05:12.190 09:36:10.856 00:30:58.666 9:59 11 F first time

11
121 MARIE DEBONE 09:05:15.289 09:36:49.506 00:31:34.217 10:11 7 F  

12
314 MIA GRISWOLD 09:04:44.314 09:36:59.765 00:32:15.451 10:24 10 F  

13
148 KATHRYN TIPLICK 09:04:42.757 09:37:04.231 00:32:21.474 10:26 10 F  

14
50 JULIA SELEAR 09:04:53.073 09:38:28.968 00:33:35.895 10:50 12 F  

15
478 Vera Griffin 09:04:48.730 09:39:26.078 00:34:37.348 11:10 7 F  

16
357 LILLIAN BEHRLE 09:04:49.592 09:39:33.800 00:34:44.208 11:12 6 F  

17
425 KENNEDY CRADICK 09:04:54.141 09:41:38.610 00:36:44.469 11:51 9 F  

18
241 ASHLEY WALLER 09:05:16.078 09:42:29.714 00:37:13.636 12:00 10 F  

19
354 Julia Bohn 09:04:54.510 09:43:02.219 00:38:07.709 12:18 11 F Walloon Lake Fans

20
259 ADDISON STROJINC 09:04:58.444 09:44:12.209 00:39:13.765 12:39 7 F  

21
245 JULIANN BARON 09:04:51.911 09:46:07.672 00:41:15.761 13:18 12 F  

22
276 NICOLE GROTH 09:05:01.731 09:47:46.863 00:42:45.132 13:47 9 F  

23
390 Kiernan Harrington 09:05:15.467 09:50:44.053 00:45:28.586 14:40 8 F Team Red Head Five

24
254 Brinna Wolf 09:05:07.030 09:50:53.965 00:45:46.935 14:46 6 F Wolfpack

25
141 Elizabeth Nies 09:04:49.071 09:50:43.544 00:45:54.473 14:48 7 F Nies Family

26
189 Cecilia Schmidt 09:05:06.217 09:51:32.217 00:46:26.000 14:59 9 F 10 Legs and a Chair

27
253 Keira Wolf 09:05:07.010 09:52:03.072 00:46:56.062 15:08 8 F Wolfpack

28
440 Sophia Galvin 09:05:06.288 09:52:03.166 00:46:56.878 15:08 9 F Galvin Family

29
441 Isabella Galvin 09:05:09.893 09:52:16.141 00:47:06.248 15:12 7 F Galvin Family

30
191 Maria Schmidt 09:05:17.354 09:52:32.374 00:47:15.020 15:15 5 F 10 Legs and a Chair

31
472 Anne Conway 09:04:59.811 09:52:15.765 00:47:15.954 15:15 11 F  

32
192 Veronica Schmidt 09:05:17.405 09:52:38.904 00:47:21.499 15:16 2 F 10 Legs and a Chair

33
452 Annalise Paiz 09:05:01.025 09:52:40.841 00:47:39.816 15:22 6 F  

34
450 Lena Paiz 09:05:00.019 09:52:40.442 00:47:40.423 15:23 11 F  

35
127 CLAIRE FLANNAGAN 09:05:30.820 09:53:29.699 00:47:58.879 15:28 7 F First Impressions Family Dental Care

36
142 Madeline Nies 09:05:11.837 09:53:31.123 00:48:19.286 15:35 5 F Nies Family

37
365 Lilly Richardson 09:05:04.850 09:53:50.151 00:48:45.301 15:44 8 F The Richardsons

38
126 AVA FLANNAGAN 09:05:32.966 09:55:20.992 00:49:48.026 16:04 9 F First Impressions Family Dental Care

39
166 AVA DUNLAVY 09:05:13.713 09:55:20.077 00:50:06.364 16:10 9 F  

40
312 RACHEL ANDERSON 09:05:13.471 09:55:20.503 00:50:07.032 16:10 10 F  

41
4 Emma Broach 09:05:20.354 09:55:36.986 00:50:16.632 16:13 9 F The Silver Streaks

42
484 August Mitch 09:05:03.535 09:56:54.082 00:51:50.547 16:43 11 F  

43
223 ABBY BENTIVOGLIO 09:05:03.539 09:57:07.409 00:52:03.870 16:47 11 F OLMC WW

44
74 Rachel Miller 09:05:20.925 10:02:48.168 00:57:27.243 18:32 11 F Miller Family

45
158 Emerson St Armour 09:05:13.556 10:02:41.052 00:57:27.496 18:32 4 F St Amour

46
7 Rachel Broach 09:05:24.338 10:03:13.822 00:57:49.484 18:39 5 F The Silver Streaks

47
5 Molly Broach 09:05:21.594 10:03:12.797 00:57:51.203 18:40 7 F The Silver Streaks

48
273 ALYSSA GROTH 09:05:21.609 10:03:14.851 00:57:53.242 18:40 7 F  

49
157 Harper St Amour 09:04:42.581 10:02:41.211 00:57:58.630 18:42 4 F St Amour

50
300 Caroline Kerr 09:05:27.528 10:03:50.719 00:58:23.191 18:50 4 F Cruisin' Kerr's

51
178 Francesca Zawadzki 09:05:01.438 10:05:38.305 01:00:36.867 19:33 10 F Zawadzki Minions

52
321 veronica boivin 09:04:42.581 10:05:45.552 01:01:02.971 19:41 2 F boivin family

53
319 grace boivin 09:04:42.581 10:05:45.556 01:01:02.975 19:41 9 F boivin family

54
320 olivia boivin 09:04:42.581 10:05:46.422 01:01:03.841 19:42 7 F boivin family

55
181 Artemisia Zawadzki 09:05:02.159 10:07:35.185 01:02:33.026 20:11 4 F Zawadzki Minions

                   

5K Age Group Results for 13 - 15 based on Chip Elapsed time
             

Position
Bib # First Name Last Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Team Name

1
136 MEGAN KASTER 09:04:42.867 09:25:45.829 00:21:02.962 6:47 14 F OLMC Cross Country

2
368 ISABELLE MUSECK 09:04:45.134 09:26:10.237 00:21:25.103 6:55 14 F  

3
513 Sophie Porter 09:04:44.143 09:29:05.008 00:24:20.865 7:51 13 F  

4
256 YAEL KISER 09:04:42.581 09:29:10.458 00:24:27.877 7:53 13 F OLMC Cross Country

5
117 NICOLE POWERS 09:04:50.443 09:30:17.458 00:25:27.015 8:13 14 F OLMC Cross Country

6
211 MARIAN GRSKOVICH 09:04:50.196 09:30:17.888 00:25:27.692 8:13 14 F OLMC Cross Country

7
42 CAROLINE STEIGER 09:04:43.017 09:33:17.053 00:28:34.036 9:13 13 F OLMC Cross Country

8
294 LIZZY DIBLASIO 09:04:50.240 09:37:13.775 00:32:23.535 10:27 13 F OLMC Cross Country

9
511 Olivia Lee 09:05:00.974 09:37:43.180 00:32:42.206 10:33 14 F  

10
244 ANNMARIE BARON 09:04:51.682 09:46:10.361 00:41:18.679 13:19 15 F  

11
172 Morgan Millay 09:04:55.745 09:46:58.954 00:42:03.209 13:34 14 F Millays

12
532 Alondra Alvarado 09:05:21.407 09:50:47.930 00:45:26.523 14:39 14 F  

13
449 emily Paiz 09:05:06.112 09:51:26.527 00:46:20.415 14:57 13 F  

14
444 CHIARA CRADICK 09:05:45.806 09:58:22.511 00:52:36.705 16:58 14 F  

15
445 GRACE MEHNE 09:05:45.562 09:58:22.489 00:52:36.927 16:58 14 F  

16
443 SOPHIA BISCHOF 09:05:45.491 09:58:22.571 00:52:37.080 16:58 14 F  

17
435 ANNA PEABODY 09:05:44.922 09:58:22.500 00:52:37.578 16:58 14 F  

18
243 RACHEL WALLER 09:05:07.877 10:10:15.756 01:05:07.879 21:00 13 F  

                   

5K Age Group Results for 16 - 19 based on Chip Elapsed time
             

Position
Bib # First Name Last Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Team Name

1
375 JENA ARNETT 09:04:42.581 09:26:20.849 00:21:38.268 6:59 16 F  

2
399 KATE ANDERSON 09:04:43.394 09:26:54.215 00:22:10.821 7:09 16 F  

3
429 MADELINE YOUNGMAN 09:04:42.581 09:27:30.564 00:22:47.983 7:21 16 F  

4
379 ELLIE BARRETT 09:04:43.441 09:28:37.814 00:23:54.373 7:43 17 F  

5
480 Christina Spech 09:04:44.265 09:29:04.616 00:24:20.351 7:51 17 F  

6
395 HANNAH SULLIVAN 09:04:44.001 09:29:37.538 00:24:53.537 8:02 17 F  

7
514 Sydney Sproles 09:04:49.732 09:43:08.080 00:38:18.348 12:21 19 F  

8
224 KATE BENTIVOGLIO 09:05:10.669 09:52:02.352 00:46:51.683 15:07 16 F OLMC WW

9
392 KATHRYN KRAFT 09:05:15.584 09:57:02.592 00:51:47.008 16:42 17 F  

10
483 Karley Mitch 09:05:03.302 09:56:54.861 00:51:51.559 16:44 16 F  

                   

5K Age Group Results for 20 - 24 based on Chip Elapsed time
             

Position
Bib # First Name Last Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Team Name

1
509 Erin Kunkel 09:04:42.581 09:29:34.712 00:24:52.131 8:01 20 F  

2
488 Megan Harris 09:04:51.042 09:33:28.103 00:28:37.061 9:14 22 F  

3
302 ELIZABETH DICKOVER 09:04:59.843 09:35:31.224 00:30:31.381 9:51 24 F  

4
327 emma kinnaman 09:04:57.521 09:54:06.632 00:49:09.111 15:51 24 F Kinnaman

                   

5K Age Group Results for 25 - 29 based on Chip Elapsed time
               

Position
Bib # First Name Last Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Team Name

1
466 Liz Light 09:04:45.102 09:29:02.693 00:24:17.591 7:50 27 F  

2
218 JESSICA TASKEY 09:04:50.526 09:34:05.357 00:29:14.831 9:26 25 F Slattery & HolmanŐs Amazing Feets

3
217 TATIANA SIMS 09:04:50.274 09:35:18.593 00:30:28.319 9:50 28 F Slattery & HolmanŐs Amazing Feets

4
428 KATIE PFALTZGRAFF 09:04:53.959 09:35:24.254 00:30:30.295 9:50 25 F Team Bye Felicia

5
324 BRITTANY O'CONNOR 09:04:58.793 09:35:48.996 00:30:50.203 9:57 25 F Financial Partners Group

6
508 Monica Morrison 09:05:08.958 09:36:49.748 00:31:40.790 10:13 29 F  

7
383 CHELSEA HEAVEN 09:04:48.188 09:36:40.642 00:31:52.454 10:17 27 F  

8
281 MEGAN SCHLUTTENHOFER 09:04:50.827 09:37:59.449 00:33:08.622 10:41 27 F Slattery & HolmanŐs Amazing Feets

9
207 MEGAN FISHER 09:05:19.160 09:38:54.068 00:33:34.908 10:50 28 F  

10
31 MEGAN TRIMBACH 09:04:54.539 09:41:27.820 00:36:33.281 11:47 25 F Team Bye Felicia

11
124 SISTER BERNADETTE MARIE DONZE 09:05:08.014 09:53:29.265 00:48:21.251 15:36 28 F  

12
215 MARY LEROSE 09:04:58.104 09:53:27.032 00:48:28.928 15:38 28 F  

13
257 CHELSEY DEAN 09:05:11.144 09:53:50.688 00:48:39.544 15:42 27 F  

14
58 KATIE REED 09:05:00.532 09:56:40.544 00:51:40.012 16:40 27 F  

15
59 AMANDA BEERING 09:05:14.674 10:00:53.409 00:55:38.735 17:57 25 F  

                   

5K Age Group Results for 30 - 34 based on Chip Elapsed time
             

Position
Bib # First Name Last Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Team Name

1
436 HEIDI THEDWALL 09:04:47.645 09:30:55.680 00:26:08.035 8:26 34 F  

2
86 SYDNEY TITUS 09:04:58.661 09:34:44.851 00:29:46.190 9:36 30 F  

3
15 ANN HALEY 09:04:42.581 09:35:01.744 00:30:19.163 9:47 30 F  

4
76 BETSY YEO 09:04:59.073 09:35:50.861 00:30:51.788 9:57 33 F Financial Partners Group

5
396 ERICA JOHNSTON 09:05:01.795 09:36:16.200 00:31:14.405 10:05 31 F Financial Partners Group

6
263 JULIA SPARKS 09:04:55.318 09:36:41.918 00:31:46.600 10:15 33 F  

7
24 KYLA MAPALAD 09:04:58.629 09:39:32.840 00:34:34.211 11:09 31 F  

8
477 Teresa Griffin 09:04:48.827 09:39:25.993 00:34:37.166 11:10 33 F  

9
356 LAURA BEHRLE 09:04:48.744 09:39:33.162 00:34:44.418 11:12 34 F  

10
229 ALMA MICHEL 09:05:11.662 09:46:22.683 00:41:11.021 13:17 33 F  

11
359 APRIL OLMSTEAD 09:05:05.020 09:51:39.656 00:46:34.636 15:01 34 F  

12
348 MELISSA STUMP 09:04:42.581 09:51:39.436 00:46:56.855 15:08 32 F  

13
123 SISTER ROSE MIRIAM COLLINS 09:05:09.251 09:53:29.962 00:48:20.711 15:35 33 F  

14
304 SISTER JOSEMARIA PENCE 09:05:07.629 09:53:30.482 00:48:22.853 15:36 32 F  

15
369 HALEY CLARK 09:05:18.426 10:03:42.727 00:58:24.301 18:50 33 F  

                   

5K Age Group Results for 35 - 39 based on Chip Elapsed time
             

Position
Bib # First Name Last Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Team Name

1
128 JAIME FLANNAGAN 09:04:45.212 09:32:15.749 00:27:30.537 8:52 38 F First Impressions Family Dental Care

2
459 Jessica Miller 09:04:55.238 09:32:37.772 00:27:42.534 8:56 36 F  

3
317 JANINE BOIVIN 09:06:34.484 09:34:52.543 00:28:18.059 9:08 38 F boivin family

4
455 Claire Harrity 09:05:17.186 09:34:10.627 00:28:53.441 9:19 36 F  

5
249 KRISTEN WOLF 09:04:48.688 09:34:26.584 00:29:37.896 9:33 38 F Wolfpack

6
87 ELIZABETH WEBER 09:04:57.820 09:34:44.678 00:29:46.858 9:36 37 F  

7
266 JILL BAUMGART 09:04:42.581 09:34:34.890 00:29:52.309 9:38 38 F OLMC Cross Country

8
234 JU HAYES CHING 09:04:45.902 09:35:22.257 00:30:36.355 9:52 39 F Team LANTS

9
108 KARIMA LUBBADEH 09:04:53.916 09:35:48.669 00:30:54.753 9:58 37 F  

10
248 ANDREA JOINES 09:04:55.869 09:36:40.801 00:31:44.932 10:14 35 F  

11
344 ANDREA SCHNEIDER 09:04:57.084 09:42:02.424 00:37:05.340 11:58 39 F  

12
258 LISA HOLMAN 09:04:57.614 09:44:11.735 00:39:14.121 12:39 38 F  

13
155 Amber St Armour 09:05:11.209 09:49:03.454 00:43:52.245 14:09 35 F St Amour

14
448 Rebecca Paiz 09:05:07.552 09:53:30.354 00:48:22.802 15:36 36 F  

15
286 MARTHA VEGA 09:05:21.087 09:55:48.448 00:50:27.361 16:16 36 F  

16
394 RAQUEL MARSH 09:05:15.398 09:57:01.046 00:51:45.648 16:42 37 F  

17
1 CATHERINE BROACH 09:05:23.199 10:04:07.552 00:58:44.353 18:57 39 F The Silver Streaks

18
473 Stephanie Burch 09:04:42.581 10:05:57.465 01:01:14.884 19:45 36 F  

                   

5K Age Group Results for 40 - 44 based on Chip Elapsed time
             

Position
Bib # First Name Last Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Team Name

1
138 CATHERINE NIES 09:04:48.947 09:27:41.800 00:22:52.853 7:23 42 F Nies Family

2
512 Judy Porter 09:04:44.109 09:29:05.200 00:24:21.091 7:51 44 F  

3
151 S MCCARTHY 09:04:49.780 09:32:47.768 00:27:57.988 9:01 42 F  

4
361 JULIA PETERSON 09:04:48.199 09:36:40.593 00:31:52.394 10:17 43 F  

5
323 JULIE SCHAEFER 09:05:00.749 09:37:43.454 00:32:42.705 10:33 44 F Financial Partners Group

6
426 MICHELLE CRADICK 09:04:53.561 09:38:40.261 00:33:46.700 10:54 44 F  

7
297 KIM KERR 09:06:21.786 09:41:28.772 00:35:06.986 11:19 44 F Cruisin' Kerr's

8
213 SUE GRSKOVICH 09:05:05.366 09:40:27.961 00:35:22.595 11:25 44 F OLMC Cross Country

9
295 STEPHANIE DIBLASIO 09:05:05.831 09:40:46.365 00:35:40.534 11:30 42 F OLMC Cross Country

10
21 JENNIFER SEAMAN 09:05:08.627 09:44:46.661 00:39:38.034 12:47 44 F OLMC WW

11
171 Denise Millay 09:05:01.810 09:45:30.426 00:40:28.616 13:03 44 F Millays

12
378 STEPHANIE SULLIVAN 09:05:11.480 09:50:03.633 00:44:52.153 14:28 41 F  

13
290 MARIA MYERS 09:05:18.521 09:51:56.514 00:46:37.993 15:02 43 F The Conquerers

14
34 TRISH BENTIVOGLIO 09:05:10.376 09:52:08.759 00:46:58.383 15:09 44 F OLMC WW

15
187 JENNIFER SCHMIDT 09:05:18.108 09:52:38.833 00:47:20.725 15:16 43 F 10 Legs and a Chair

16
274 BECCA GROTH 09:05:21.793 10:04:08.698 00:58:46.905 18:57 43 F  

17
387 SANDRA HARRINGTON 09:05:15.821 10:05:49.469 01:00:33.648 19:32 44 F Team Red Head Five

                   

5K Age Group Results for 45 - 49 based on Chip Elapsed time
             

Position
Bib # First Name Last Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Team Name

1
461 Cindy Harris 09:04:43.883 09:27:08.897 00:22:25.014 7:14 46 F  

2
29 TRISH KNIGHT 09:04:46.389 09:31:53.037 00:27:06.648 8:45 48 F  

3
540 Anita Rogers 09:04:49.658 09:32:06.909 00:27:17.251 8:48 48 F  

4
278 LAURIE QUAY 09:04:49.295 09:33:13.361 00:28:24.066 9:10 48 F  

5
406 Susan Barrett 09:04:51.898 09:34:28.595 00:29:36.697 9:33 49 F Barretts

6
411 MONICA NELSON 09:04:46.605 09:34:31.794 00:29:45.189 9:36 48 F  

7
222 KIMBERLY MURRAY 09:04:49.609 09:34:50.430 00:30:00.821 9:41 46 F  

8
447 DARA KINNEY 09:05:04.180 09:37:35.103 00:32:30.923 10:29 46 F  

9
345 JULIE PLAKE 09:04:50.144 09:37:52.456 00:33:02.312 10:39 45 F  

10
131 MAGGIE HUNCKLER 09:04:55.227 09:38:41.841 00:33:46.614 10:54 46 F First Impressions Family Dental Care

11
85 SUSAN BENJAMIN 09:04:58.827 09:39:32.939 00:34:34.112 11:09 49 F  

12
122 MAUREEN DEBONE 09:05:15.525 09:40:17.848 00:35:02.323 11:18 45 F  

13
333 Debbie Spech 09:05:03.360 09:41:38.100 00:36:34.740 11:48 49 F  

14
242 KAREN WALLER 09:05:02.405 09:43:06.830 00:38:04.425 12:17 47 F  

15
504 Megan Mahon 09:05:02.411 09:43:07.517 00:38:05.106 12:17 45 F  

16
503 Rachel Mahon 09:05:02.074 09:43:10.103 00:38:08.029 12:18 45 F  

17
363 Marla Richardson 09:05:05.068 09:45:21.751 00:40:16.683 12:59 46 F The Richardsons

18
486 Sherri Loso 09:05:05.413 09:47:03.225 00:41:57.812 13:32 48 F  

19
60 JANICE KUNKEL 09:05:04.017 09:51:51.527 00:46:47.510 15:05 49 F  

20
93 PATTY ATCHLEY 09:05:09.613 09:54:05.708 00:48:56.095 15:47 48 F Financial Partners Group

21
83 AMBER MCGLOTHLIN 09:05:15.347 09:55:00.370 00:49:45.023 16:03 48 F Financial Partners Group

22
48 ANDREA SELEAR 09:04:53.233 09:54:51.549 00:49:58.316 16:07 45 F  

23
214 MICHELLE MINCH 09:05:06.358 09:56:44.232 00:51:37.874 16:39 46 F OLMC WW

24
404 MARY BOHN 09:04:54.687 09:56:50.555 00:51:55.868 16:45 49 F  

25
37 AMY SZWED 09:04:42.581 09:56:58.295 00:52:15.714 16:51 45 F  

26
61 SUSAN MAUCH 09:05:16.310 10:01:32.017 00:56:15.707 18:09 45 F  

                   

5K Age Group Results for 50 - 54 based on Chip Elapsed time
             

Position
Bib # First Name Last Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Team Name

1
106 LISA MOOS 09:04:52.422 09:32:55.115 00:28:02.693 9:03 52 F  

2
489 Lisa Harris 09:04:51.208 09:34:36.323 00:29:45.115 9:36 50 F  

3
236 KAREN REIST 09:04:50.278 09:35:18.604 00:30:28.326 9:50 52 F Slattery & HolmanŐs Amazing Feets

4
413 CHRISTINE IAFRATO 09:04:52.197 09:40:47.897 00:35:55.700 11:35 54 F  

5
204 JENNIFER JOYCE 09:05:06.951 09:53:34.558 00:48:27.607 15:38 52 F  

6
44 ANNE CURRAN 09:05:07.341 09:54:37.417 00:49:30.076 15:58 52 F  

7
80 BERNADETTE BUCKLEY 09:05:15.209 09:54:46.186 00:49:30.977 15:58 52 F Financial Partners Group

8
325 JOAN KINNAMAN 09:04:56.256 09:56:07.986 00:51:11.730 16:31 53 F Kinnaman

9
393 THERESA KRAFT 09:05:15.118 09:57:01.056 00:51:45.938 16:42 50 F  

10
35 TERESA GASKIN 09:04:45.964 09:56:59.778 00:52:13.814 16:51 52 F  

11
115 SHERYL CIULLA 09:04:57.878 09:58:54.152 00:53:56.274 17:24 51 F  

12
75 NANCY MILSTONE 09:05:16.176 10:01:34.211 00:56:18.035 18:10 54 F Miller Family

13
71 Debra Miller 09:05:20.905 10:02:48.753 00:57:27.848 18:32 51 F Miller Family

                   

5K Age Group Results for 55 - 59 based on Chip Elapsed time
             

Position
Bib # First Name Last Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Team Name

1
119 CANDY LANDER 09:04:44.006 09:32:02.785 00:27:18.779 8:48 58 F  

2
25 JEANNE GLEASON 09:04:51.601 09:33:41.458 00:28:49.857 9:18 58 F  

3
539 Loren Matthes 09:04:57.152 09:35:44.467 00:30:47.315 9:56 56 F  

4
414 MARIANN BURNSIDE 09:04:52.036 09:40:47.011 00:35:54.975 11:35 57 F  

5
33 MARY FILLIP 09:05:09.070 09:44:16.932 00:39:07.862 12:37 56 F  

6
313 LIZ GRISWOLD 09:05:10.706 09:48:16.252 00:43:05.546 13:54 57 F  

7
541 Susan Branco 09:05:15.993 09:54:50.638 00:49:34.645 15:59 55 F Financial Partners

8
340 TERRY JOHNSTON 09:05:13.482 09:54:59.375 00:49:45.893 16:03 55 F Financial Partners Group

9
78 SUSAN ROSE 09:05:17.111 09:55:29.595 00:50:12.484 16:12 58 F Financial Partners Group

10
203 MARIANN WILLIAMS 09:05:01.171 09:55:30.148 00:50:28.977 16:17 58 F  

11
130 AMY KAZMIER 09:04:59.915 09:56:39.498 00:51:39.583 16:40 57 F First Impressions Family Dental Care

12
129 LYN HOPKINS 09:05:00.073 09:56:39.836 00:51:39.763 16:40 55 F First Impressions Family Dental Care

13
20 SUSIE WIGNOT 09:05:06.668 09:56:58.354 00:51:51.686 16:44 57 F  

                   

5K Age Group Results for 60 - 69 based on Chip Elapsed time
             

Position
Bib # First Name Last Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Team Name

1
501 Pat Fox 09:04:42.581 09:31:01.786 00:26:19.205 8:29 61 F  

2
537 Jennifer Connor 09:04:46.320 09:44:49.263 00:40:02.943 12:55 62 F  

3
63 CHARLOTTE CAKE 09:04:57.664 09:48:06.443 00:43:08.779 13:55 65 F  

4
109 MARY GATES 09:05:08.964 09:50:09.891 00:45:00.927 14:31 61 F  

5
103 TERRI SMITH 09:04:59.583 09:51:51.611 00:46:52.028 15:07 64 F  

6
152 JEANNE ST AMOUR 09:05:13.691 10:02:41.366 00:57:27.675 18:32 61 F  

7
3 Karen Beck 09:05:20.109 10:04:19.656 00:58:59.547 19:02 60 F The Silver Streaks

8
542 Carol Broach 09:05:21.781 10:04:28.005 00:59:06.224 19:04 62 F  

9
458 Janice Zawadski 09:05:02.822 10:07:43.561 01:02:40.739 20:13 62 F  

                   

5K Age Group Results for 70+ based on Chip Elapsed time
               

Position
Bib # First Name Last Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Team Name

1
46 MIRIAM PALMER 09:04:55.093 09:49:06.132 00:44:11.039 14:15 74 F  

2
57 ANNE REED 09:04:56.577 09:56:38.062 00:51:41.485 16:40 98 F  

3
351 KAREN BOHN 09:04:56.802 09:56:53.064 00:51:56.262 16:45 72 F Walloon Lake Fans

                   

5K Age Group Results for No Age based on Chip Elapsed time
             

Position
Bib # First Name Last Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Team Name

1
434 VALORIE HAHN 09:05:04.795 09:47:03.235 00:41:58.440 13:32 99 F