10K Top Males Overall based on Gun Elapsed time










Position Bib # Name Gender Age City 3.1 Split Pace 6.2 Split Pace Total Pace
1 85 DANNY PRITCHARD M 41 Shelburn 00:24:32.82 07:55 00:24:22.13 07:52 00:48:54.96 07:53
2 29 SPENCER MASCHINO M 15 Terre Haute 00:24:23.99 07:52 00:24:50.25 08:01 00:49:14.25 07:56
3 5 PAUL ASAY M 57 Terre Haute 00:24:27.10 07:53 00:24:50.55 08:01 00:49:17.64 07:57












10K Top Females Overall based on Gun Elapsed time










Position Bib # Name Gender Age City 3.1 Split Pace 6.2 Split Pace Total Pace
1 128 CAROLINE TRUSTEY F 21 Wenham 00:27:04.53 08:44 00:29:21.92 09:28 00:56:26.45 09:06
2 87 LAVERA SMITH F 35 West Terre Haute 00:29:52.83 09:38 00:32:30.06 10:29 01:02:22.89 10:04
3 84 JANET OTTE F 44 West Terre Haute 00:30:26.15 09:49 00:32:45.90 10:34 01:03:12.05 10:12












10K Age Group Results for 19 & Under based on Gun Elapsed time










Position Bib # Name Gender Age City 3.1 Split Pace 6.2 Split Pace Total Pace
1 78 PAYTON BELL M 13 West Terre Haute 00:34:18.32 11:04 00:44:39.22 14:24 01:18:57.54 12:44












10K Age Group Results for 20 - 29 based on Gun Elapsed time










Position Bib # Name Gender Age City 3.1 Split Pace 6.2 Split Pace Total Pace
1 88 BRAD WILSON M 28 Bloomington 00:37:13.42 12:00 00:39:19.48 12:41 01:16:32.90 12:21
2 86 JOSHUA SCARBROUGH M 26 Englewood 00:39:03.96 12:36 00:46:19.20 14:56 01:25:23.16 13:46












10K Age Group Results for 30 - 39 based on Gun Elapsed time










Position Bib # Name Gender Age City 3.1 Split Pace 6.2 Split Pace Total Pace
1 154 JASON BURGESS M 38 CHRISMAN 00:27:39.49 08:55 00:30:11.22 09:44 00:57:50.71 09:20












10K Age Group Results for 40 - 49 based on Gun Elapsed time










Position Bib # Name Gender Age City 3.1 Split Pace 6.2 Split Pace Total Pace
1 127 MARK SCHULD M 46 Terre Haute 00:39:53.31 12:52 02:11:19.17 18:22 02:51:12.48 03:37












10K Age Group Results for 20 - 29 based on Gun Elapsed time










Position Bib # Name Gender Age City 3.1 Split Pace 6.2 Split Pace Total Pace
1 126 AMANDA LADESSO F 22 Levittown 00:30:56.20 09:59 00:35:36.39 11:29 01:06:32.59 10:44
2 89 WHITNEY WILSON F 29 Bloomington 00:37:13.45 12:00 00:39:18.65 12:41 01:16:32.10 12:21
3 80 CORINNE GLASER F 20 Bloomington 00:37:12.40 12:00 00:39:19.86 12:41 01:16:32.26 12:21












10K Age Group Results for 40 - 49 based on Gun Elapsed time










Position Bib # Name Gender Age City 3.1 Split Pace 6.2 Split Pace Total Pace
1 82 KELLY HUTCHCRAFT F 49 Sullivan 00:33:16.27 10:44 00:34:16.02 11:03 01:07:32.29 10:54
2 83 BARB LANCE F 44 Carlisle 00:33:17.25 10:44 00:34:17.61 11:04 01:07:34.86 10:54
3 141 JOHNNA CARRE F 46 Terre Haute 00:32:08.29 10:22 00:37:27.20 12:05 01:09:35.49 11:13
4 16 ERIN CLIFTON F 42 terre haute 00:39:39.98 12:47 00:42:37.94 13:45 01:22:17.92 13:16












10K Age Group Results for 50 - 59 based on Gun Elapsed time










Position Bib # Name Gender Age City 3.1 Split Pace 6.2 Split Pace Total Pace
1 81 JENNIFER GOODRICH F 53 Vincennes 00:37:51.38 12:13 00:39:23.32 12:42 01:17:14.70 12:27
2 153 LORI SNIDER F 52 Vincennes 00:39:53.54 12:52 00:43:15.50 13:57 01:23:09.04 13:25
3 137 JANA CHAIN F 53 Martinsville 00:49:47.04 16:04 00:53:44.61 17:20 01:43:31.64 16:42
4 79 NANCY DEWEESE F 53 Terre Haute 00:47:33.63 15:20 02:18:46.57 20:46 03:06:20.20 06:03