3 MILE Age Group Results for 18 & Under based on Gun Elapsed time








Position Bib # First Name Last Name City State Age Gender Pace Finish
1 308 Will Ernst Hobart WI 14 M 07:20 00:22:01.95
2 309 Elliot McGinnity/Schneider Hobart WI 15 M 07:53 00:23:39.84
3 288 Connor Versch Sobieski WI 18 M 07:54 00:23:43.64
4 124 BECKETT CHAMBERS De Pere WI 11 M 07:58 00:23:54.18
5 235 SIMON WITCPALEK Greenleaf WI 14 M 08:08 00:24:25.40
6 234 NOAH WITCPALEK Greenleaf WI 11 M 09:07 00:27:20.36










3 MILE Age Group Results for 19 - 29 based on Gun Elapsed time








Position Bib # First Name Last Name City State Age Gender Pace Finish
1 212 DEVON DEDA Bellevue WI 26 M 06:58 00:20:55.70
2 253 JAROD WITT Lena WI 25 M 08:09 00:24:26.05
3 33 GREG PETERS Green Bay WI 29 M 08:29 00:25:26.20
4 56 NATHAN LEALIOU Green Bay WI 25 M 16:01 00:48:03.44










3 MILE Age Group Results for 30 - 39 based on Gun Elapsed time








Position Bib # First Name Last Name City State Age Gender Pace Finish
1 54 JASON VOGELTANZ Kewaunee WI 35 M 08:21 00:25:04.26
2 296 Corey Hallster Green Bay WI 37 M 09:51 00:29:32.23
3 119 ERIC SPARRING Esko MN 37 M 09:51 00:29:32.32
4 58 BOB SCHNEIBERG Green bay WI 35 M 11:51 00:35:34.77










3 MILE Age Group Results for 40 - 49 based on Gun Elapsed time








Position Bib # First Name Last Name City State Age Gender Pace Finish
1 287 Noel Versch Sobieski WI 42 M 07:00 00:21:01.02
2 39 JIM ANDREWS Green Bay WI 49 M 07:43 00:23:08.56
3 220 MATTHEW BURIE Krakow WI 46 M 10:21 00:31:02.66
4 117 DARREL RENIER Green Bay WI 41 M 10:41 00:32:02.61










3 MILE Age Group Results for 50 - 59 based on Gun Elapsed time








Position Bib # First Name Last Name City State Age Gender Pace Finish
1 245 JAY PUNKE wausau WI 55 M 07:04 00:21:12.77
2 211 MATT CLARK Green Bay WI 57 M 08:41 00:26:04.36
3 192 RANDALL WESOLOWSKI Pulaski WI 58 M 08:41 00:26:04.91
4 59 SCOTT TWEEDALE De Pere WI 56 M 13:59 00:41:59.99
5 91 CRAIG DEBRUYN Green Bay WI 51 M 17:22 00:52:05.33










3 MILE Age Group Results for 60+ based on Gun Elapsed time








Position Bib # First Name Last Name City State Age Gender Pace Finish
1 147 TOM WITT Lena WI 60 M 08:52 00:26:35.97
2 283 Marc Anderson De Pere WI 61 M 13:24 00:40:11.44
3 36 TOM MANN Green Bay WI 60 M 16:56 00:50:48.96










3 MILE Age Group Results for 18 & Under based on Gun Elapsed time








Position Bib # First Name Last Name City State Age Gender Pace Finish
1 31 LEILA SCHIEGG Green Bay WI 12 F 08:37 00:25:51.70
2 290 Mary Popkey Green Bay WI 11 F 09:27 00:28:20.63










3 MILE Age Group Results for 19 - 29 based on Gun Elapsed time








Position Bib # First Name Last Name City State Age Gender Pace Finish
1 236 REBECCA KRASZEWSKI De Pere WI 26 F 08:40 00:25:59.32
2 278 Joyce Deguia Bolingbrook IL 26 F 09:26 00:28:19.48
3 55 KYLENNE LEALIOU Green Bay WI 21 F 16:01 00:48:02.93
4 32 EMILY HOFFMAN Green Bay WI 29 F 17:20 00:52:01.59










3 MILE Age Group Results for 30 - 39 based on Gun Elapsed time








Position Bib # First Name Last Name City State Age Gender Pace Finish
1 272 Heather Bills Green Bay WI 31 F 07:56 00:23:47.45
2 118 SARAH RENIER Green Bay WI 37 F 10:56 00:32:49.15
3 15 JULIE CAELWAERTS Green Bay WI 36 F 11:04 00:33:11.00
4 57 ANNE SCHNEIBERG Green bay WI 32 F 11:17 00:33:50.67
5 53 JAMIE VOGELTANZ Kewaunee WI 35 F 12:31 00:37:34.83
6 143 JENNIFER METZLER Green Bay WI 35 F 14:39 00:43:57.41
7 21 CHRISTINA KING Hortonville WI 32 F 15:38 00:46:54.34
8 14 SUZY WETTSTEIN Green Bay WI 35 F 15:38 00:46:54.67
9 94 MEGAN FIERST Green Bay WI 33 F 16:56 00:50:48.48
10 260 HEATHER MULLER Appleton WI 37 F 19:56 00:59:47.40










3 MILE Age Group Results for 40 - 49 based on Gun Elapsed time








Position Bib # First Name Last Name City State Age Gender Pace Finish
1 120 GENEVIEVE MALTBY Rockford IL 47 F 08:06 00:24:17.20
2 123 SARA BENO-CHAMBERS De Pere WI 40 F 08:29 00:25:27.85
3 219 KIM BURIE Krakow WI 47 F 08:54 00:26:43.59
4 78 TAMMY MAXWELL Kimberly WI 49 F 09:18 00:27:53.77
5 289 Jennifer Lynch Green Bay WI 45 F 09:27 00:28:20.06
6 113 ELIZABETH SMITH New Franken WI 45 F 11:27 00:34:21.45
7 312 Stacie DePas Green Bay WI 44 F 14:30 00:43:31.80
8 30 JADE SCHIEGG Green Bay WI 44 F 16:28 00:49:24.85
9 29 BETHANY BLAZEK Seymour WI 45 F 16:28 00:49:24.91
10 171 DIANE MENCHESKI Green Bay WI 43 F 16:42 00:50:05.70
11 267 Jennifer Smoot Suamico WI 48 F 19:55 00:59:46.63










3 MILE Age Group Results for 50 - 59 based on Gun Elapsed time








Position Bib # First Name Last Name City State Age Gender Pace Finish
1 318 CAROL LeGate
WI 53 F 08:58 00:26:54.06










3 MILE Age Group Results for 60+ based on Gun Elapsed time








Position Bib # First Name Last Name City State Age Gender Pace Finish
1 44 MARJIE FITZGERALD Manitowoc WI 64 F 04:42:00 PM 00:50:05.29