Position Bib # First Name Last Name City State Age Gender Pace Finish
1 165 CORY BUGELHOLL West Lafayette IN 19 M 05:47 00:17:56.48
2 166 JASON LAFORD West Lafayette IN 19 M 06:20 00:19:37.17
3 99 STUART GOEDDE Brownsburg IN 14 M 06:24 00:19:51.77
4 215 Andy Watson

51 M 06:27 00:19:59.23
5 52 KEVIN DIXON Kingwood WV 40 M 06:29 00:20:05.76
6 12 MATTHEW GLICK Indianapolis IN 24 M 06:45 00:20:54.23
7 205 Steve Miller

60 M 06:51 00:21:13.64
8 181 PAUL CARLIN INDIANAPOLIS IN 70 M 06:57 00:21:33.92
9 187 JIMMIE JACKSON Swayzee IN 28 M 07:00 00:21:42.92
10 207 Rashad Qadir

51 M 07:00 00:21:43.38
11 128 MICHAEL LADD Muncie IN 26 M 07:12 00:22:18.77
12 98 GLEN GOEDDE Brownsburg IN 53 M 07:27 00:23:06.49
13 60 KEITH LOGUE Indianapolis IN 44 M 07:30 00:23:15.25
14 197 Spencer Knapp

25 M 07:37 00:23:37.88
15 45 NATE MOORE Muncie IN 24 M 07:40 00:23:47.53
16 194 MOLLY SZILARD Indianapolis IN 25 F 07:54 00:24:30.50
17 32 ALEX BOOTHE avon IN 26 M 07:56 00:24:37.16
18 137 JEREMY ZEHR Derwood MD 34 M 08:19 00:25:46.14
19 51 LAURA COLE Kingwood WV 35 F 08:25 00:26:05.51
20 142 JEFF RYTLEWSKI West Lafayette IN 23 M 08:25 00:26:05.62
21 53 EVAN MEAGHER Indianapolis IN 36 M 08:30 00:26:20.31
22 178 KAELAN SPOHN South Bend IN 28 F 08:31 00:26:23.58
23 9 ANDY SHOLD Muncie IN 33 M 08:32 00:26:28.73
24 182 GREG STEPHENS Indianaplois IN 50 M 08:33 00:26:30.32
25 115 EMILY BLAKE Indianapolis IN 23 F 08:33 00:26:31.02
26 192 DIMITRY RAYMOND Indianapolis IN 22 M 08:35 00:26:35.46
27 35 LORI MARCUM Brownsburg IN 35 F 08:51 00:27:25.83
28 109 SARA MESHULAM Carmel IN 29 F 09:05 00:28:09.30
29 152 KEIRA CURTIS Anderson IN 36 F 09:07 00:28:16.99
30 124 DANNY SEIJAS Hernando FL 55 M 09:21 00:28:59.88
31 33 LESLIE NASH Fishers IN 26 F 09:24 00:29:07.31
32 189 ANNA LAPRADD Indianapolis IN 15 F 09:27 00:29:18.44
33 169 JESSICA SMITH Indianapolis IN 27 F 09:28 00:29:20.45
34 121 LEXIE MEADE Canal Winchester OH 19 F 09:32 00:29:34.69
35 120 MARANDA BUHA Novi MI 20 F 09:32 00:29:34.79
36 119 BARRY BUHA Novi MI 51 M 09:33 00:29:35.53
37 127 PAUL KINKEL Indianapolis IN 52 M 09:33 00:29:35.71
38 67 BRITTANI GROVE Indianapolis IN 21 F 09:33 00:29:36.60
39 66 ZACHARY BENNETT Indianapolis IN 22 M 09:33 00:29:37.22
40 77 RICK VALENZUELA Indianapolis IN 46 M 09:40 00:29:58.56
41 78 SARA VALENZUELA Indianapolis IN 47 F 09:40 00:29:59.23
42 89 PATRICK O'ROURKE Westfield IN 11 M 09:41 00:30:00.33
43 130 JAMES WRIGHT Greenwood IN 69 M 09:47 00:30:19.15
44 208 Tyanna Miller

23 F 09:50 00:30:30.28
45 170 JAMES HOFFMAN frankton IN 60 M 09:53 00:30:38.60
46 61 SOCORRO TORRES Indianapolis IN 48 F 10:02 00:31:06.68
47 54 MEGAN MAURER Indianapolis IN 30 F 10:03 00:31:10.15
48 145 JOEY MEISBERGER Fishers IN 29 M 10:16 00:31:49.48
49 144 ANDREA DAINE Fishers IN 28 F 10:16 00:31:51.89
50 214 Meredith Jackson

22 F 10:17 00:31:54.86
51 213 Ben Wilson

26 M 10:19 00:31:58.02
52 93 AARYN RYAN Zionsville IN 32 F 10:24 00:32:13.12
53 105 TRINA BURTON Indianapolis IN 37 F 10:38 00:32:59.76
54 73 VAN TREESE NATHAN Indianapolis IN 27 M 10:39 00:33:00.70
55 24 ALISON DANFORTH westfield IN 26 F 10:39 00:33:01.05
56 76 CRYSTAL HOFFAR Carmel IN 38 F 10:39 00:33:02.32
57 177 ERIC SPOHN South Bend IN 43 F 10:44 00:33:17.12
58 8 GINA PHILLIPS Indianapolis IN 27 F 10:47 00:33:26.85
59 2 ENZA SCHOETTLE GREENWOOD IN 28 F 10:47 00:33:27.37
60 191 MICHELLE LAPRADD Indianapolis IN 33 F 10:49 00:33:33.16
61 193 JACOB MCVAY Fishers IN 7 M 10:51 00:33:39.44
62 118 SOPHIE KOON Carmel IN 38 F 10:55 00:33:49.10
63 23 KAYLA BLEDSOE Indianapolis IN 18 F 10:59 00:34:04.49
64 46 ERIN MONTGOMERY Indianapolis IN 18 F 10:59 00:34:05.37
65 34 TERRIE BURRELL Crown Point IN 52 F 11:03 00:34:15.12
66 153 MELISSA HARRISON Anderson IN 41 F 11:09 00:34:34.31
67 68 ABIGAIL WALTERS indianapolis IN 28 F 11:15 00:34:52.93
68 69 BRYAN WALTERS indianapolis IN 27 M 11:17 00:34:58.40
69 163 ASHLEY RILEY Indianapolis IN 24 F 11:18 00:35:01.39
70 143 BRIE RENTZ Indianapolis IN 28 F 11:20 00:35:09.70
71 185 TIM BARGER Franklin IN 49 M 11:24 00:35:19.62
72 117 MARISSA BEAR Shelbyville IN 33 F 11:29 00:35:35.12
73 20 COURTNEY HABART greenwood IN 25 F 11:29 00:35:36.09
74 13 QUINN KUNTZ Sunman IN 26 M 11:29 00:35:36.23
75 19 FRANCESCA MARINO Indianapolis IN 33 F 11:31 00:35:43.48
76 126 ALYSSE RIGGLE Greenfield IN 27 F 11:32 00:35:44.44
77 18 PENNY LONG Plainfield IN 57 F 11:37 00:36:02.06
78 3 MARY KATE HANSEN Champaign IL 19 F 11:45 00:36:27.91
79 200 Lynn Bessegato

49 F 11:57 00:37:03.90
80 201 Erynn Mahlka

27 F 11:57 00:37:04.16
81 100 JILLIAN MALECKI GREENWOOD IN 20 F 12:01 00:37:14.79
82 101 DIANE WELLBORN GREENWOOD IN 53 F 12:01 00:37:14.87
83 199 Katie Hanway

30 F 12:03 00:37:22.64
84 79 MAUREEN KELLER Indianapolis IN 37 F 12:07 00:37:33.33
85 57 AMANDA BURNS Greenwood IN 32 F 12:07 00:37:33.77
86 81 JYOTI GHUGALE Columbus IN 34 F 12:11 00:37:47.09
87 40 AMY WINSCOTT Beech Grove IN 45 F 12:25 00:38:29.56
88 58 MADALYNN DUNLAP Greenwood IN 14 F 12:28 00:38:39.91
89 22 GRETCHEN HILLER Indianapolis IN 24 F 12:31 00:38:48.62
90 39 JASMINE BAINES Indianapolis IN 29 F 12:31 00:38:49.55
91 103 CHANTEL PLENCNER Muncie IN 31 F 12:33 00:38:53.54
92 104 CORY TURNER Muncie IN 29 M 12:33 00:38:53.87
93 72 DIBYADYUTI DATTA Indianapolis IN 29 F 12:39 00:39:13.22
94 29 ASHLEY MANSHIP indianapolis IN 37 F 12:56 00:40:06.78
95 203 Josh Paul

40 M 12:58 00:40:12.88
96 31 BETHANY HUNT Whiteland IN 34 F 13:01 00:40:22.03
97 83 JACK CAULEY Westfield IN 10 M 13:12 00:40:56.28
98 113 LOGAN CURRAN Avon IN 9 M 13:12 00:40:56.96
99 150 PATRICIA CUMMINGS INDIANAPOLIS IN 59 F 13:39 00:42:18.60
100 5 JOHN HANSEN Champaign IL 48 M 13:45 00:42:36.48
101 112 MISSY WINEBRINNER Indianapolis IN 45 F 14:36 00:45:17.69
102 129 JULIE BARTH Greenwood IN 30 F 14:37 00:45:19.40
103 171 KATHY WEBER Indianapolis IN 53 F 14:38 00:45:21.14
104 84 SHERRY CAULEY Westfield IN 54 F 14:57 00:46:22.87
105 87 DIERDRA O'ROURKE Westfield IN 45 F 15:03 00:46:38.77
106 167 DENISE SMITH Indianapolis IN 55 F 15:06 00:46:50.90
107 114 STEPHANIE CURRAN Avon IN 35 F 15:19 00:47:29.66
108 122 VALERIE PESENKO Fishers IN 56 F 15:21 00:47:35.51
109 202 Laura Paul

33 F 15:21 00:47:35.56
110 116 LISA DUNCAN Fishers IN 37 F 15:21 00:47:36.54
111 70 LINDSEY MONTGOMERY Franklin IN 31 F 15:24 00:47:44.85
112 71 MENDEL SHANK Franklin IN 36 M 15:24 00:47:44.85
113 210 Samantha Kent

14 F 15:45 00:48:50.71
114 209 Grace Seymour

16 F 15:45 00:48:51.46
115 139 KRISTINE CONNELLY Zionsville IN 17 F 15:57 00:49:27.98
116 138 KEVIN CONNELLY Zionsville IN 53 M 15:57 00:49:28.62
117 62 REBECCA MAURER Bradford OH 64 F 16:11 00:50:10.86
118 55 GREG MAURER Shelbyville IN 59 M 16:12 00:50:13.35
119 188 ANDREW LAPRADD Indianapolis IN 8 M 17:05 00:52:59.55
120 190 JESSICA LAPRADD Indianapolis IN 10 F 17:08 00:53:08.57
121 154 KATRINA CO Indianapolis IN 28 F 17:09 00:53:11.55
122 21 BENJAMIN PATRICK Indianapolis IN 32 M 17:42 00:54:52.83
123 179 JACOB MERK West Lafayette IN 20 M 18:00 00:55:48.56
124 6 JULIE HANSEN Champaign IL 47 F 18:01 00:55:50.53
125 4 GRACE HANSEN Champaign IL 16 F 18:01 00:55:51.15
126 95 RACHEL JOHNSON Indianapolis IN 30 F 18:04 00:56:01.63
127 186 ADNAN GOPINADHAN Indianapolis IN 31 M 18:05 00:56:02.63
128 151 BISWAJIT DATTA Indianapolis IN 64 M 18:05 00:56:04.32