INDIVIDUAL Top Males Overall based on Gun Elapsed time














Position Bib # Name Age City Gender User Field 1 Swim T1 Bike MPH T2 Run Penalty Total
1 1 Nick Waniger 31
M Wave 1 00:12:32.04 00:01:19.44 00:38:08.75 23.6 00:00:28.71 00:18:02.19
01:10:31.13
















INDIVIDUAL Top Females Overall based on Gun Elapsed time














Position Bib # Name Age City Gender User Field 1 Swim T1 Bike MPH T2 Run Penalty Total
1 191 BELLE THOMAS 27 Glasgow F Wave 3 00:19:05.47 00:02:06.96 00:46:55.31 19.18 00:00:42.51 00:21:28.82
01:30:19.07
















INDIVIDUAL Top Male Masters based on Gun Elapsed time














Position Bib # Name Age City Gender User Field 1 Swim T1 Bike MPH T2 Run Penalty Total
1 112 BRENNAN DONAHOE 40 Lexington M Wave 2 00:17:13.72 00:01:45.17 00:44:59.97 20.01 00:00:54.58 00:22:38.35
01:27:31.78
















INDIVIDUAL Top Female Masters based on Gun Elapsed time














Position Bib # Name Age City Gender User Field 1 Swim T1 Bike MPH T2 Run Penalty Total
1 154 MARY BETH NAUMANN 42 Lexington F Wave 3 00:17:58.15 00:02:13.89 00:47:42.07 18.87 00:01:04.98 00:28:13.59
01:37:12.68
















INDIVIDUAL Top Male Grand Masters based on Gun Elapsed time














Position Bib # Name Age City Gender User Field 1 Swim T1 Bike MPH T2 Run Penalty Total
1 156 WESLEY NOBLE 50 Tell City M Wave 2 00:15:02.75 00:01:57.61 00:41:01.28 21.94 00:00:53.13 00:21:05.54
01:20:00.32
















INDIVIDUAL Top Female Grand Masters based on Gun Elapsed time














Position Bib # Name Age City Gender User Field 1 Swim T1 Bike MPH T2 Run Penalty Total
1 172 JANET RITCHIE 55 Glasgow F Wave 3 00:21:52.86 00:02:19.57 00:48:19.55 18.63 00:01:16.04 00:27:18.53
01:41:06.55
















INDIVIDUAL Age Group Results for 1 - 14 based on Gun Elapsed time














Position Bib # Name Age City Gender User Field 1 Swim T1 Bike MPH T2 Run Penalty Total
1 162 SAM OTTWAY 12 Evansville M Wave 1 00:16:12.23 00:04:11.65 01:20:34.52 11.17 00:00:54.17 00:40:14.12
02:22:06.68
















INDIVIDUAL Age Group Results for 15 - 19 based on Gun Elapsed time














Position Bib # Name Age City Gender User Field 1 Swim T1 Bike MPH T2 Run Penalty Total
1 187 ANDREW STCLAIR 16 Owensboro M Wave 1 00:11:49.21 00:01:46.24 00:45:24.92 19.82 00:00:44.84 00:23:14.36
01:22:59.56
2 113 XAVIER EVANS 16 Owensboro M Wave 1 00:11:54.84 00:01:53.57 00:46:40.16 19.29 00:00:36.73 00:22:09.74
01:23:15.03
3 149 JACKSON MORRIS 17 Owensboro M Wave 1 00:13:56.35 00:01:40.81 00:50:35.19 17.8 00:00:27.04 00:22:25.38 00:02:00.00 01:31:04.77
4 111 JONATHAN COLEMAN 15 Owensboro M Wave 1 00:17:18.74 00:02:49.12 00:48:19.79 18.63 00:01:00.51 00:25:56.36
01:35:24.51
5 155 JUDE NEAL 15 owensboro M Wave 1 00:15:09.97 00:03:01.21 00:54:41.68 16.46 00:00:43.46 00:28:24.59
01:42:00.91
6 128 JOE HAYDEN 16 Owensboro M Wave 1 00:13:32.58 00:02:18.67 00:49:34.22 17.45 00:00:58.15 00:55:06.97 00:02:00.00 02:03:30.58
















INDIVIDUAL Age Group Results for 20 - 24 based on Gun Elapsed time














Position Bib # Name Age City Gender User Field 1 Swim T1 Bike MPH T2 Run Penalty Total
1 118 JOHN GLEASON 24 Owensboro M Wave 1 00:18:36.30 00:01:46.55 00:39:23.78 22.85 00:00:33.85 00:19:22.24
01:19:42.72
















INDIVIDUAL Age Group Results for 25 - 29 based on Gun Elapsed time














Position Bib # Name Age City Gender User Field 1 Swim T1 Bike MPH T2 Run Penalty Total
1 177 CHRIS SAMPLEY 28 Owensboro M Wave 1 00:13:25.08 00:01:44.94 00:37:51.31 23.8 00:00:36.51 00:20:55.17 00:02:00.00 01:16:33.00
2 197 TAYLOR WEST 26 Owensboro M Wave 1 00:18:33.60 00:01:38.25 00:44:57.83 20.02 00:00:43.72 00:25:03.24
01:30:56.63
3 166 BRANNON PENDERGRAFT 27 Owensboro M Wave 1 00:16:56.73 00:02:27.68 00:48:31.45 18.55 00:00:40.37 00:25:32.09
01:34:08.31
4 120 JOHN MARK GRIFFI 27 Owensboro M Wave 1 00:23:00.01 00:03:21.68 00:49:22.34 18.23 00:00:57.97 00:28:08.17
01:44:50.17
5 109 BRANDON CHAPPELL 29 Evansville M Wave 1 00:20:46.98 00:03:01.89 00:50:54.52 17.68 00:01:22.54 00:29:18.05
01:45:23.97
6 101 DUSTIN BARBOUR 26 Brownsville M Wave 1 00:25:26.02 00:04:09.68 00:54:36.47 16.48 00:01:55.45 00:31:47.87
01:57:55.48
7 147 JESSE MCDONALD 29 Fort Branch M Wave 1 00:38:20.61 00:04:57.78 01:07:35.15 13.32 00:01:54.10 00:43:12.24
02:35:59.88
















INDIVIDUAL Age Group Results for 30 - 34 based on Gun Elapsed time














Position Bib # Name Age City Gender User Field 1 Swim T1 Bike MPH T2 Run Penalty Total
1 103 MATTHEW BARTSCH 34 Evansville M Wave 1 00:13:38.47 00:02:03.74 00:38:01.48 23.67 00:01:11.74 00:19:05.54
01:14:00.97
2 180 MATTHEW SCHULTHEIS 31 Newburgh M Wave 1 00:14:46.24 00:01:28.16 00:43:27.18 20.71 00:00:31.79 00:19:50.63
01:20:03.99
3 199 JORDAN WILKINSON 32 evansville M Wave 1 00:16:53.67 00:02:15.73 00:40:57.26 21.98 00:00:47.67 00:21:02.90
01:21:57.21
4 158 CLIFF NURRENBERN 34 Evansville M Wave 1 00:15:44.76 00:01:57.20 00:42:26.76 21.21 00:00:47.89 00:21:51.66
01:22:48.27
5 189 AUSTIN SWOPE 34 owensboro M Wave 1 00:17:56.98 00:02:04.78 00:45:48.12 19.65 00:00:48.13 00:22:33.26
01:29:11.26
6 143 JEREMIAH MASON 34 Owensboro M Wave 1 00:19:44.12 00:02:40.33 00:44:15.88 20.34 00:00:58.20 00:22:23.76
01:30:02.28
7 153 CHRIS MURPHY 32 Owensboro M Wave 1 00:22:00.55 00:03:34.86 00:48:28.64 18.57 00:01:29.34 00:32:12.90
01:47:46.29
8 175 BRIAN ROTHE 33 Madisonville M Wave 1 00:17:48.85 00:02:57.08 00:53:17.35 16.89 00:01:57.18 00:32:08.93
01:48:09.39
9 3 Nick Kafer 32
M Wave 1 00:22:14.72 00:03:40.75 00:50:42.71 17.75 00:01:01.80 00:33:10.02
01:50:50.00
















INDIVIDUAL Age Group Results for 35 - 39 based on Gun Elapsed time














Position Bib # Name Age City Gender User Field 1 Swim T1 Bike MPH T2 Run Penalty Total
1 170 MARTIN REEL 39 Owensboro M Wave 2 00:17:44.67 00:02:25.46 00:42:19.38 21.27 00:00:48.22 00:26:34.47
01:29:52.20
2 2 David Osborn 35
M Wave 2 00:13:10.22 00:02:53.88 00:49:48.88 18.07 00:01:12.09 00:36:44.09
01:43:49.16
3 178 JEREMY SCHAFER 38 brownsville M Wave 2 00:20:26.92 00:03:56.67 00:51:08.70 17.6 00:01:44.71 00:28:31.18
01:45:48.17
4 7 Ryan Hayes 38
M Wave 2 00:18:48.26 00:02:20.31 00:53:39.67 16.78 00:01:21.56 00:33:02.25
01:49:12.04
5 163 RICHARD OTTWAY 39 Evansville M Wave 2 00:18:56.25 00:03:51.65 01:03:57.30 14.07 00:00:56.25 00:26:52.94
01:54:34.39
















INDIVIDUAL Age Group Results for 40 - 44 based on Gun Elapsed time














Position Bib # Name Age City Gender User Field 1 Swim T1 Bike MPH T2 Run Penalty Total
1 131 CHAD HEADY 40 Owensboro M Wave 2 00:15:27.11 00:01:54.20 00:45:11.26 19.92 00:00:50.20 00:24:55.82
01:28:18.60
2 183 JAMES SIMPSON 42 Bowling Green M Wave 2 00:19:36.34 00:01:48.30 00:43:32.37 20.67 00:01:09.79 00:23:38.45
01:29:45.25
3 11 Brandon Hayes 42
M Wave 2 00:16:40.68 00:02:08.22 00:44:33.17 20.2 00:00:49.58 00:26:21.79
01:30:33.44
4 176 TOMMY ROWLAND 43 Owensboro M Wave 2 00:19:29.80 00:02:01.90 00:45:59.15 19.57 00:00:50.85 00:25:50.13
01:34:11.82
5 139 MICHAEL KEMP 44 Boonville M Wave 2 00:19:19.82 00:03:06.09 00:45:06.63 19.96 00:00:45.03 00:28:50.62
01:37:08.18
6 134 ERIC HOAGLAND 41 Owensboro M Wave 2 00:20:07.15 00:03:08.07 00:52:10.56 17.25 00:01:20.33 00:24:39.65
01:41:25.76
7 116 JARED FLORENCE 41 Newburgh M Wave 2 00:17:18.70 00:03:19.74 00:48:53.40 18.41 00:02:09.59 00:29:46.76
01:41:28.19
8 188 LEE STEPHENS 40 Columbia M Wave 2 00:18:39.98 00:03:57.99 00:49:46.61 18.08 00:01:51.79 00:32:57.40
01:47:13.77
9 182 CHRIS SIGLER 40 Bowling Green M Wave 2 00:21:47.89 00:03:18.07 00:51:23.56 17.52 00:01:25.47 00:32:32.96
01:50:27.95
10 179 ANTHONY SCHNEIDER 42 Owensboro M Wave 2 00:22:40.61 00:03:21.62 00:55:11.21 16.31 00:01:43.55 00:35:20.27
01:58:17.26
















INDIVIDUAL Age Group Results for 45 - 49 based on Gun Elapsed time














Position Bib # Name Age City Gender User Field 1 Swim T1 Bike MPH T2 Run Penalty Total
1 6 Doug Frint 47
M Wave 2 00:17:23.61 00:02:00.43 00:43:47.74 20.56 00:01:00.64 00:24:20.26
01:28:32.69
2 106 BRIAN BURNS 48 Owensboro M Wave 2 00:18:25.26 00:02:12.15 00:45:00.74 20 00:01:05.82 00:25:46.33
01:32:30.31
3 16 Robin Voyles 47
M Wave 2 00:22:55.71 00:02:54.46 00:46:08.37 19.51 00:01:16.02 00:22:55.73
01:36:10.29
4 10 Mark Alcott 49
M Wave 2 00:24:36.61 00:02:28.95 00:49:53.45 18.04 00:00:47.99 00:25:42.95
01:43:29.94
5 190 EVAN TAYLOR 47 Owensboro M Wave 2 00:21:07.26 00:03:25.42 00:49:34.58 18.16 00:02:19.20 00:28:35.83
01:45:02.29
6 174 DEAN ROBERTS 49 Owensboro M Wave 2 00:22:26.40 00:03:03.74 00:49:22.47 18.23 00:01:48.94 00:28:28.51
01:45:10.05
7 130 BRIAN HAYNES 49 newburgh M Wave 2 00:23:34.02 00:02:45.27 00:49:22.58 18.23 00:01:35.05 00:35:17.79
01:52:34.70
8 195 ALLEN WALKER 49 Newburgh M Wave 2 00:27:14.89 00:03:29.56 00:53:48.41 16.73 00:02:08.07 00:29:57.78
01:56:38.70
9 169 TAD POWLESS 46 Boonville M Wave 2 00:24:04.77 00:04:31.18 01:01:23.44 14.66 00:01:22.08 00:34:06.59
02:05:28.07
10 14 Dana Greenfield 48
M Wave 2 00:29:52.74 00:04:24.14 01:02:00.91 14.52 00:01:52.82 00:34:43.46
02:12:54.06
11 146 SHAWN MCCOY 46 Evansville M Wave 2 00:22:34.33 00:03:23.83 00:56:30.45 15.93 00:03:09.10 00:47:27.96
02:13:05.66
12 105 ERIC BROWN 48 Owensboro M Wave 2 00:32:18.52 00:06:08.72 01:01:56.56 14.53 00:02:09.11 00:31:25.84
02:13:58.75
13 123 DALE HAGERMAN 47 Owensboro M Wave 2 00:28:39.63 00:04:43.92 00:55:39.62 16.17 00:01:34.48 00:44:28.45
02:15:06.09
















INDIVIDUAL Age Group Results for 50 - 54 based on Gun Elapsed time














Position Bib # Name Age City Gender User Field 1 Swim T1 Bike MPH T2 Run Penalty Total
1 9 Leonard Wetzel 53
M Wave 2 00:20:38.29 00:03:06.10 00:46:44.68 19.26 00:01:29.44 00:27:18.90
01:39:17.41
2 119 TIM GOETZ 53 Owensboro M Wave 2 00:20:57.39 00:04:40.79 00:54:47.12 16.43 00:00:52.41 00:37:37.26
01:58:54.97
3 137 JEFF JOHNSON 50 Owensboro M Wave 2 00:28:08.15 00:03:36.73 00:56:10.01 16.02 00:01:14.63 00:35:33.22
02:04:42.74
















INDIVIDUAL Age Group Results for 55 - 59 based on Gun Elapsed time














Position Bib # Name Age City Gender User Field 1 Swim T1 Bike MPH T2 Run Penalty Total
1 114 CLARK FISHER 55 Glasgow M Wave 2 00:18:36.87 00:02:45.78 00:46:44.44 19.26 00:01:03.56 00:24:29.07
01:33:39.71
2 124 MARK HAMILTON 55 Utica M Wave 2 00:18:50.20 00:02:45.51 00:51:21.07 17.53 00:01:17.69 00:28:26.42
01:42:40.88
3 164 EDWARD PARRISH 57 Leavenworth M Wave 2 00:17:50.07 00:02:54.28 00:54:14.54 16.59 00:01:33.08 00:28:33.93
01:45:05.90
4 135 KEITH HUDSON 58 Owensboro M Wave 2 00:22:02.31 00:03:40.71 00:57:26.49 15.67 00:01:26.24 00:29:34.24
01:54:09.99
5 17 Estle Hillard 57
M Wave 2 00:20:25.41 00:04:12.03 00:52:42.96 17.08 00:01:49.97 00:38:16.80
01:57:27.18
6 8 Ted Brumlee 56
M Wave 2 00:21:16.92 00:05:40.17 00:56:57.19 15.8 00:02:26.06 00:41:31.04
02:07:51.39
7 185 DAVID SMITH 59 Hopkinsville M Wave 2 00:41:44.61 00:08:24.52 01:15:28.03 11.93 00:02:42.16 00:46:17.52
02:54:36.84
















INDIVIDUAL Age Group Results for 60+ based on Gun Elapsed time














Position Bib # Name Age City Gender User Field 1 Swim T1 Bike MPH T2 Run Penalty Total
1 198 GARY WHITE 68 Owensboro M Wave 2 00:23:04.09 00:04:17.51 00:52:49.88 17.04 00:01:45.66 00:29:29.87
01:51:27.01
2 138 MICHAEL KEARNS 68 Owensboro M Wave 2 00:18:44.98 00:03:18.90 00:55:37.18 16.18 00:02:27.82 00:38:25.17
01:58:34.05
















INDIVIDUAL Age Group Results for 1 - 14 based on Gun Elapsed time














Position Bib # Name Age City Gender User Field 1 Swim T1 Bike MPH T2 Run Penalty Total
1 145 ANNA MCCOY 14 Evansville F Wave 3 00:15:26.99 00:04:46.08 01:00:18.02 14.93 00:03:07.95 00:47:25.14
02:11:04.18
















INDIVIDUAL Age Group Results for 15 - 19 based on Gun Elapsed time














Position Bib # Name Age City Gender User Field 1 Swim T1 Bike MPH T2 Run Penalty Total
1 15 Grace Voyles 19
F Wave 3 00:22:17.33 00:02:41.34 00:50:19.78 17.89 00:01:15.51 00:28:07.51
01:44:41.45
















INDIVIDUAL Age Group Results for 25 - 29 based on Gun Elapsed time














Position Bib # Name Age City Gender User Field 1 Swim T1 Bike MPH T2 Run Penalty Total
1 150 ASHLEY MURPHY 25 Owensboro F Wave 3 00:21:10.60 00:02:48.81 00:52:12.12 17.24 00:00:59.56 00:28:37.30
01:45:48.38
















INDIVIDUAL Age Group Results for 30 - 34 based on Gun Elapsed time














Position Bib # Name Age City Gender User Field 1 Swim T1 Bike MPH T2 Run Penalty Total
1 142 GABI MADISON 33 Woodburn F Wave 3 00:19:59.27 00:03:08.94 00:52:11.31 17.25 00:01:13.78 00:28:07.80
01:44:41.09
2 18 Laura Mattingly 32
F Wave 3 00:18:01.07 00:02:43.10 00:55:51.13 16.11 00:00:43.80 00:29:02.68
01:46:21.77
3 129 HEATHER HAYNES 32 Owensboro F Wave 3 00:21:40.82 00:02:36.66 00:49:06.45 18.33 00:01:02.61 00:33:47.53
01:48:14.08
4 4 Sara Clark 30
F Wave 3 00:21:55.78 00:03:19.03 00:56:59.77 15.79 00:01:06.42 00:30:47.96
01:54:08.96
5 102 ANGIE BARNARD 32 Owensboro F Wave 3 00:23:09.99 00:02:46.00 00:52:20.60 17.2 00:01:22.20 00:35:02.00
01:54:40.80
6 108 LORI CECIL 34 Owensboro F Wave 3 00:19:56.95 00:03:22.23 00:54:01.31 16.66 00:02:18.65 00:35:01.72
01:54:40.86
7 151 LAURA MURPHY 32 Owensboro F Wave 3 00:37:10.18 00:04:15.03 01:01:24.70 14.66 00:02:03.33 00:33:42.21
02:18:35.44
















INDIVIDUAL Age Group Results for 35 - 39 based on Gun Elapsed time














Position Bib # Name Age City Gender User Field 1 Swim T1 Bike MPH T2 Run Penalty Total
1 5 Shelly Hammons 35
F Wave 3 00:20:03.69 00:02:42.42 00:49:14.21 18.28 00:00:51.40 00:24:35.99
01:37:27.71
2 140 AMY KRUGER 35 Mount Vernon F Wave 3 00:22:36.62 00:03:03.76 00:46:05.52 19.53 00:01:39.55 00:29:20.58
01:42:46.03
3 196 JEN WERNER 37 Jasper F Wave 3 00:19:37.98 00:02:47.87 00:57:14.10 15.73 00:00:58.39 00:25:03.26
01:45:41.60
4 125 ANDREA HARDESTY 37 Nashville F Wave 3 00:22:44.72 00:02:39.00 00:51:50.74 17.36 00:01:06.37 00:27:45.34
01:46:06.17
5 168 KELLY POWERS 39 Owensboro F Wave 3 00:24:09.74 00:03:15.55 00:53:50.17 16.72 00:01:28.73 00:25:11.46
01:47:55.64
6 122 MELINDA GRIMSLEY-SMITH 37 Bowling Green F Wave 3 00:23:49.94 00:02:42.20 00:53:19.80 16.88 00:01:13.56 00:31:54.23
01:52:59.73
7 159 BONNIE OTTWAY 35 Murray F Wave 3 00:28:15.23 00:04:19.05 01:02:21.82 14.43 00:02:21.55 00:34:55.02
02:12:12.68
8 161 ASHLEY OTTWAY 37 Evansville F Wave 3 00:37:00.56 00:03:54.53 01:07:57.15 13.25 00:01:26.20 00:29:41.58
02:20:00.02
















INDIVIDUAL Age Group Results for 40 - 44 based on Gun Elapsed time














Position Bib # Name Age City Gender User Field 1 Swim T1 Bike MPH T2 Run Penalty Total
1 121 JESSICA GRIMSLEY 40 Owensboro F Wave 3 00:23:49.95 00:02:20.02 00:47:51.97 18.81 00:01:48.91 00:32:23.25
01:48:14.10
2 192 SHERRI VIBBERT 43 Glasgow F Wave 3 00:25:48.98 00:03:10.83 00:52:20.79 17.2 00:01:25.34 00:27:01.85
01:49:47.78
















INDIVIDUAL Age Group Results for 45 - 49 based on Gun Elapsed time














Position Bib # Name Age City Gender User Field 1 Swim T1 Bike MPH T2 Run Penalty Total
1 115 CINDY FLORENCE 46 Newburgh F Wave 3 00:16:58.19 00:03:09.90 00:46:46.23 19.24 00:01:23.91 00:31:39.06
01:39:57.29
2 173 PAULA ROBERTS 49 Owensboro F Wave 3 00:20:26.71 00:03:06.65 00:49:17.59 18.26 00:01:51.08 00:28:28.00
01:43:10.03
3 194 MICHELLE WALKER 46 Newburgh F Wave 3 00:26:39.25 00:03:19.91 00:57:02.66 15.78 00:03:02.29 00:26:05.72
01:56:09.83
4 110 TAMI COLEMAN 45 Owensboro F Wave 3 00:22:50.45 00:03:07.50 00:59:06.40 15.23 00:00:59.63 00:35:06.65
02:01:10.63
5 152 SHELLY MURPHY 45 Owensboro F Wave 3 00:30:47.12 00:04:06.92 00:56:21.38 15.97 00:01:46.06 00:29:11.29
02:02:12.76
















INDIVIDUAL Age Group Results for 50 - 54 based on Gun Elapsed time














Position Bib # Name Age City Gender User Field 1 Swim T1 Bike MPH T2 Run Penalty Total
1 104 ANNELL BECKER 54 Bowling Green F Wave 3 00:20:37.96 00:03:10.45 01:04:28.88 13.96 00:00:58.55 00:37:33.11
02:06:48.95
2 107 SUSIE BYERS 52 Owensboro F Wave 3 00:26:37.65 00:05:13.33 01:02:18.46 14.45 00:02:23.92 00:43:18.20
02:19:51.55
3 117 SHELLY RENEE FROBETER 52 rockport F Wave 3 00:39:31.25 00:06:10.40 01:18:07.97 11.52 00:02:42.45 00:50:25.19
02:56:57.25
















INDIVIDUAL Age Group Results for 55 - 59 based on Gun Elapsed time














Position Bib # Name Age City Gender User Field 1 Swim T1 Bike MPH T2 Run Penalty Total
1 141 MADONNA KULLMAN 55 Owensboro F Wave 3 00:19:14.65 00:03:43.54 00:53:55.12 16.69 00:01:17.27 00:33:11.24
01:51:21.81
















INDIVIDUAL Age Group Results for 60+ based on Gun Elapsed time














Position Bib # Name Age City Gender User Field 1 Swim T1 Bike MPH T2 Run Penalty Total
1 126 JOLENE HARDESTY 60 Owensboro F Wave 3 00:29:00.66 00:07:08.61 01:02:00.55 14.52 00:03:46.87 00:39:02.06
02:20:58.75
2 184 LISA SMITH 60 Hopkinsville F Wave 3 00:36:40.87 00:09:07.79 01:17:24.37 11.63 00:03:06.60 00:46:17.56
02:52:37.18