5K Age Group Results for 9 and under based on Chip Elapsed time








Position Bib # First Name Last Name Total Pace Gender Age City Team Name
1 500 MASON CARRICO 00:26:53.54 08:40 M 9 Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB
2 505 ANTHONY PAGEL 00:29:16.69 09:26 M 8 Shiocton CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB
3 516 EVAN RETZLAFF 00:29:50.71 09:37 M 9 Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB
4 501 TRACE ARNESON 00:30:05.96 09:42 M 9 Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB
5 518 LIAM DICKELMAN 00:30:38.31 09:53 M 8 Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB
6 488 JAXSON BARIBEAU 00:30:38.46 09:53 M 8 Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB
7 940 KEVIN HATTON 00:30:56.23 09:59 M 9 Appleton Team Four Paws
8 508 PEYTON KAUTZ 00:33:56.93 10:57 M 9 Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB
9 517 ONAN RETZLAFF 00:36:03.85 11:38 M 6 Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB
10 1538 CAMERON MILLER 00:37:28.01 12:05 M 8 Oshkosh
11 510 PARKER ZOELLICK 00:39:12.90 12:39 M 5 Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB
12 219 MICTCHELL RAUDABAUGH 00:39:55.94 12:53 M 4 West Bend Gingham Raincoat
13 522 JEROD OWEN 00:51:42.04 16:41 M 9 Shawano CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB
14 964 CAMERON DORN 00:51:45.44 16:42 M 8 Kaukauna Team O'Brace
15 1096 George Suwalski 00:54:21.39 17:32 M 8 Oshkosh Walking Wookies
16 180 William Stadler 00:55:03.10 17:45 M 7 Neenah Foxy
17 1097 Stuart Suwalski 00:55:09.64 17:47 M 6 Oshkosh Walking Wookies
18 580 DONOVAN HEMMINGHAUS 00:55:57.23 18:03 M 8 Oshkosh Luck-O-the 4'imprint
19 1378 KYPTEN TURNER 00:56:33.39 18:15 M 4 Oshkosh
20 725 ETHAN Jolin 00:58:16.41 18:48 M 9 Oshkosh Oshkosh Door Company










5K Age Group Results for 9 and under based on Chip Elapsed time








Position Bib # First Name Last Name Total Pace Gender Age City Team Name
1 475 ELEKTRA FIELDS 00:26:12.32 08:27 F 9 bear creek CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB
2 507 MARLEE MATTES 00:26:22.12 08:30 F 9 Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB
3 499 CONNOR BERGSBAKEN 00:29:12.80 09:25 F 8 Shiocton CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB
4 520 SIERRA BRANDENBERG 00:29:15.36 09:26 F 7 clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB
5 514 ALYSSA SCHERTZ 00:29:45.67 09:36 F 8 clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB
6 513 ADDISON LUNDT 00:30:55.41 09:58 F 7 Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB
7 482 RAINNA MILLER 00:33:53.36 10:56 F 9 Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB
8 521 AUBREE OLESEN 00:34:13.28 11:02 F 9 Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB
9 1512 GRACE SENKBEIL 00:34:15.08 11:03 F 7 Oshkpsh
10 511 CAITLYN PRUE 00:36:47.29 11:52 F 8 Tigerton CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB
11 519 ZHENYA MATTES 00:37:36.86 12:08 F 6 Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB
12 512 MACI JOHNSON 00:39:44.73 12:49 F 9 Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB
13 941 MARA HATTON 00:40:28.49 13:03 F 2 Appleton Team Four Paws
14 515 CHARLOTTE ALLEN 00:42:53.43 13:50 F 8 Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB
15 509 CALLEIGH ZOELLICK 00:42:54.84 13:50 F 7 Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB
16 504 LILY OWEN 00:52:20.48 16:53 F 8 Shawano CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB
17 218 DAISY RAUDABAUGH 00:52:43.64 17:00 F 2 West Bend Gingham Raincoat
18 217 CHARLOTTE RAUDABAUGH 00:52:43.93 17:00 F 2 West Bend Gingham Raincoat










5K Age Group Results for 10 - 14 based on Chip Elapsed time








Position Bib # First Name Last Name Total Pace Gender Age City Team Name
1 445 JESSE WILSON 00:20:23.00 06:35 M 12 Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB
2 198 ERIN CLIFFORD 00:21:34.97 06:57 M 12 Omro Gamma Phi Runner Highs
3 938 BRIAN HATTON 00:21:36.11 06:58 M 12 Appleton Team Four Paws
4 472 AUSTIN TOSDALE 00:21:36.68 06:58 M 12 clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB
5 446 JOSHUA WILSON 00:21:41.66 06:59 M 12 Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB
6 995 Keegan Miller 00:21:56.61 07:05 M 14 Oshkosh THE UNSTOPPABLES
7 476 BRODY PRILL 00:22:46.63 07:21 M 12 Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB
8 994 Garret Yakes 00:23:10.88 07:28 M 14 Oshkosh THE UNSTOPPABLES
9 706 Brendan Clementi 00:23:18.08 07:31 M 14 Appleton Oshkosh Door Company
10 502 NATHAN MALOTKY 00:23:37.55 07:37 M 11 Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB
11 470 PRESLEY ROSENOW 00:24:05.32 07:46 M 14 Marion CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB
12 453 DANIEL ROHRER 00:24:32.20 07:55 M 14 Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB
13 1527 JONAH DECLEENE 00:26:10.23 08:26 M 14 De Pere
14 478 CODY CARRICO 00:26:29.18 08:33 M 11 Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB
15 721 Luke Hanneman 00:27:05.02 08:44 M 10 Fond Du Lac Oshkosh Door Company
16 506 JONATHAN SCHERSCHEL 00:28:04.72 09:03 M 10 Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB
17 487 KADE ROSENOW 00:28:08.92 09:05 M 10 Marion CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB
18 106 Luke Kiefer 00:28:24.08 09:10 M 13 Oshkosh Division of Online and Continuing Education
19 42 Hunter Lautenschlager 00:28:32.96 09:12 M 13 Oshkosh Blarney Bunch
20 484 COLTON PRUE 00:30:59.03 09:59 M 12 Tigerton CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB
21 387 Isaac James 00:34:33.59 11:09 M 13 Neenah Kimberly-Clark
22 489 VINCENT BAUM 00:35:20.06 11:24 M 12 Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB
23 707 Ian Clementi 00:35:44.57 11:32 M 11 Appleton Oshkosh Door Company
24 503 KALEB BAUM 00:39:26.01 12:43 M 10 Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB
25 1409 MICHAEL HAHN 00:39:48.15 12:50 M 10 APPLETON
26 1261 LIAM WOLBERS 00:42:25.39 13:41 M 11 Oshkosh
27 553 Adler Keenlance 00:47:44.15 15:24 M 13 Ripon Luck O' the Verve
28 1662 Michael Burrows 00:51:51.88 16:44 M 13 Appleton
29 1331 MICHAEL MEYER 00:52:25.77 16:55 M 13 Oshkosh
30 1879 Caden Koslu 00:57:22.38 18:30 M 13 Menasha










5K Age Group Results for 10 - 14 based on Chip Elapsed time








Position Bib # First Name Last Name Total Pace Gender Age City Team Name
1 444 JASMINE WILSON 00:21:32.92 06:57 F 12 Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB
2 1327 MARIN REED 00:23:23.77 07:33 F 13 Brownsville
3 1551 TIRION RADTKE 00:23:59.19 07:44 F 12 Ripon
4 1540 ADDIE MASINI 00:24:01.61 07:45 F 14 Oshkosh
5 1410 ERIN DRAKE 00:25:49.63 08:20 F 14 Neenah
6 1852 Lauren Best 00:27:21.68 08:49 F 11 Oshkosh
7 483 SHAYE MILLER 00:27:51.20 08:59 F 11 Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB
8 812 SOPHIA SCHINKE 00:27:52.98 08:59 F 14 Combined Locks Prospera Credit Union
9 477 ASPEN DUHM 00:28:20.08 09:08 F 11 Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB
10 992 Emily Roland 00:29:45.17 09:36 F 14 Oshkosh THE UNSTOPPABLES
11 1553 ILANA MILOS 00:29:52.12 09:38 F 14 Oshkosh
12 1236 AMY SCHAETZ 00:30:48.59 09:56 F 10 Oconomowoc
13 1797 Ella Schaefer 00:31:05.96 10:02 F 11 Oshkosh
14 1290 AVA PETERSON 00:32:39.37 10:32 F 10 Clintonville
15 1796 Lexi Schaefer 00:34:24.15 11:06 F 12 Oshkosh
16 1569 OLIVIA EVERETT 00:35:35.14 11:29 F 14 Oshkosh
17 479 OLIVIA OLMSTED 00:36:36.93 11:48 F 10 Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB
18 523 MADISON SCHWEITZER 00:37:03.29 11:57 F 10 Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB
19 450 HANNAH DIMICK 00:41:05.47 13:15 F 10 Marion CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB
20 1293 MIA PETERSON 00:43:01.86 13:53 F 13 Clintonville
21 452 THERESA MURPHY 00:43:02.37 13:53 F 12 Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB
22 1405 KAYTLIN KUETTNER 00:45:55.57 14:49 F 13 Omro
23 1175 BRIANNA STENSON 00:49:13.36 15:53 F 11 Oshkosh
24 1721 PEYTON RUHLAND 00:50:58.99 16:26 F 10 Fond du Lac
25 40 Katie Kratz 00:51:09.81 16:30 F 13 Forest Junction Blarney Bunch
26 1449 GRACIE SWIETLICK 00:51:53.36 16:44 F 13 Wrightstown
27 1330 LILY MEYER 00:52:33.20 16:57 F 11 Oshkosh
28 579 ADRIANNA GEDDES 00:55:30.01 17:54 F 12 Oshkosh Luck-O-the 4'imprint
29 529 Riley Schneider 01:02:07.21 20:02 F 10 Oshkosh Live United
30 455 EMMA BAUM 01:10:37.57 22:47 F 12 Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB










5K Age Group Results for 15 - 19 based on Chip Elapsed time








Position Bib # First Name Last Name Total Pace Gender Age City Team Name
1 1064 LANE MEYER 00:18:47.52 06:04 M 18 Loyal USRH
2 1481 ERIC BOLWERK 00:18:57.35 06:07 M 19 Waupaca
3 277 Jason Hataj 00:19:33.30 06:18 M 19 Edgerton InterVarsity
4 1565 ETHAN STELZER 00:20:08.97 06:30 M 15 Oshkosh
5 602 Colin Milligan 00:20:25.78 06:35 M 18 Oshkosh Marketing Club
6 466 TRISTAN ADER 00:21:39.19 06:59 M 16 Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB
7 102 Bryce Edwards 00:22:06.76 07:08 M 19 Oshkosh Delta Sigma Phi
8 158 Matthew Semrad 00:22:08.32 07:08 M 18 Oshkosh Fletch Me If You Can
9 1714 Joseph Chestnut 00:23:08.67 07:28 M 19 Eagle River
10 925 Andy Rowley 00:23:10.07 07:28 M 19 Oshkosh Tay Baes
11 851 Jake Swenson 00:23:15.82 07:30 M 18 DePere Fox Valley Army ROTC
12 847 Thomas Schmidt 00:23:17.59 07:31 M 19 DePere Fox Valley Army ROTC
13 1713 Jesse Erickson 00:23:20.60 07:32 M 19 Luxenburg
14 854 Austin Wyngad 00:23:36.84 07:37 M 19 New London Fox Valley Army ROTC
15 1413 GRIFFIN LESLIE 00:24:15.02 07:49 M 17 Oshkosh
16 1804 Drew Mastadt 00:24:22.83 07:52 M 15 Appleton
17 208 Ian Sewell 00:24:37.71 07:56 M 18 Aurora Getting Lucky Tonight
18 1633 Steven Didier 00:25:30.44 08:14 M 18 Oshkosh
19 811 JACK SCHINKE 00:25:44.15 08:18 M 15 Combined Locks Prospera Credit Union
20 934 Jacob Westerman 00:26:21.17 08:30 M 19 Oshkosh Tay Baes
21 1027 Dyson Webster 00:26:37.84 08:35 M 19 Oshkosh UHP
22 942 ALEX SMITS 00:26:58.39 08:42 M 19 Appleton Team Four Paws
23 440 TYLER PETERMANN 00:30:41.92 09:54 M 17 Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB
24 441 CODY HOIER 00:31:12.38 10:04 M 15 Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB
25 360 Dominick Weiman 00:31:35.04 10:11 M 19 Oshkosh Kickin Asphalt
26 603 Jakub Rys 00:32:30.26 10:29 M 19 Huntlet Men's Soccer
27 1038 Brett Swanson 00:32:40.39 10:32 M 19 Oshkosh UHP
28 323 ERIC QU 00:33:20.44 10:45 M 18 Oshkosh ISA Dream Team
29 1769 TRAYTON CHRISTIANSON 00:33:23.95 10:46 M 18 janesville
30 1739 Noah Shidell 00:34:50.72 11:14 M 17 Ripon
31 99 Jacob Stock 00:36:05.74 11:38 M 19 Oshkosh Delta Sigma Phi
32 622 ZAK KACHELEK 00:37:06.15 11:58 M 19 Menomonee Falls Naked Grape
33 434 CONRAD CORNELIUS 00:43:20.58 13:59 M 15 Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB
34 705 Kiernan Clementi 00:47:15.63 15:15 M 17 Appleton Oshkosh Door Company
35 702 Paul Christman 00:47:39.96 15:22 M 19 Oshkosh Oshkosh Door Company
36 738 Alex McBrair 00:47:40.31 15:23 M 19 Oshkosh Oshkosh Door Company
37 552 Kaden Keenlance 00:47:42.68 15:23 M 15 Ripon Luck O' the Verve
38 38 Nathan Born 00:52:25.36 16:55 M 15 Larsen Blarney Bunch
39 763 JASON Weiner 00:54:25.43 17:33 M 18 Oshkosh Oshkosh Door Company
40 1817 Nicholas Hastings 00:55:24.80 17:52 M 19 Kewaunee
41 269 Eric Huber 00:55:44.84 17:59 M 19 Vesper I heard rum not run










5K Age Group Results for 15 - 19 based on Chip Elapsed time








Position Bib # First Name Last Name Total Pace Gender Age City Team Name
1 978 GRACE GRIFFIN 00:25:03.04 08:05 F 19 Oshkosh The IV Leaguers
2 621 JENNA DWYER 00:25:04.79 08:05 F 19 Oshkosh Naked Grape
3 32 Hannah Schmidtfranz 00:25:44.10 08:18 F 19 Oshkosh Bagel Burners
4 1632 Kristen Margelofsky 00:25:48.72 08:19 F 19 Iron Ridge
5 1591 Alaina Tiedt 00:25:49.47 08:20 F 15 Appleton
6 1325 REBECCA WOLFF 00:25:50.77 08:20 F 18 Oshkosh
7 1563 TESSA OTTO 00:26:39.17 08:36 F 18 Oshkosh
8 1456 MEGAN MEIVES 00:26:56.10 08:41 F 18 Oshkosh
9 1643 Katherine Graumann 00:27:00.12 08:43 F 19 Sheboygan Falls
10 1373 EMILY LAMBERT 00:27:10.26 08:46 F 19 Oshkosh
11 612 AMANDA ZIMMERMAN 00:27:15.79 08:47 F 19 Oshkosh Mother Ruckers
12 286 KIRSTEN PONTIUS 00:27:17.67 08:48 F 19 Freeport InterVarsity
13 611 SYDNEY DENK 00:27:19.04 08:49 F 18 Oshkosh Mother Ruckers
14 1589 Nicole Crescio 00:27:24.87 08:50 F 19 Oshkosh
15 1115 Julia Yuhas 00:27:27.87 08:51 F 19 Union Grove We Thought They Said Rum!
16 1386 ISABEL SALZER 00:27:38.96 08:55 F 18 Oshkosh
17 1385 ISABEL SALZER 00:27:38.97 08:55 F 18 Oshkosh
18 207 Da Bruin Steffany 00:27:51.69 08:59 F 19 Little Chute Getting Lucky Tonight
19 214 MADDIE BITTNER 00:27:51.73 08:59 F 19 Oshkosh Getting Lucky Tonight
20 1082 JESSICA HOHENSEE 00:27:53.22 08:59 F 18 Franklin UWO Red Cross
21 920 Alma Enciso 00:28:07.60 09:04 F 18 Fond du Lac Tay Baes
22 1081 PAIGE BENTON 00:28:16.20 09:07 F 18 Wauwatosa UWO Red Cross
23 1645 Maddie Bartels 00:28:27.43 09:11 F 18 Monticello
24 901 Renee Caron 00:28:29.71 09:11 F 18 Oshkosh Scott Hall 2k16
25 892 Dani Bald 00:28:35.11 09:13 F 18 Freeport SSWA
26 903 Megan Lee 00:28:40.30 09:15 F 18 Libertyville Scott Hall 2k16
27 338 Hailey Zweibe 00:28:46.08 09:17 F 19 Oshkosh I Thought You Said Rum
28 1024 Kirstin Nelson 00:29:01.17 09:22 F 18 Oshkosh UHP
29 285 ALISON HEGLE 00:29:10.43 09:25 F 19 Janesville InterVarsity
30 414 VALERIE SCHIEBEL 00:29:11.77 09:25 F 19 Oshkosh Kinesiology Club
31 234 Marcia Bisbee 00:29:18.25 09:27 F 19 Oshkosh Health Advocates
32 1388 SOPHIA WILLER 00:29:20.95 09:28 F 19 Madison
33 473 BURGUNDY TOSDALE 00:29:22.52 09:28 F 16 clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB
34 861 Karly Frederick 00:29:23.41 09:29 F 19 Jackson Run like the Winded
35 860 Amanda Sincere 00:29:25.71 09:29 F 19 West Bend Run like the Winded
36 1708 Anastasia Gerhartz 00:29:37.39 09:33 F 18 Oshkosh
37 1510 EMILY EDSELL 00:29:37.58 09:33 F 17 Oshkosh
38 405 HANNAH JANSSEN 00:29:47.94 09:36 F 19 Kimberly Kinesiology Club
39 7 Gabriela Arteaga 00:29:54.12 09:39 F 19 Oshkosh $CEO000000
40 1700 Kelly Brown 00:29:58.49 09:40 F 19 Oshkosh
41 972 DANIELLE MASTERSON 00:30:45.36 09:55 F 19 Park Falls The IV Leaguers
42 969 Cassandra Moreno 00:30:45.44 09:55 F 18 Elkhorn The IV Leaguers
43 897 Kayleigh Ley 00:30:53.36 09:58 F 18 Oshkosh Scott Hall 2k16
44 442 SHEYENNE MARTIN 00:31:20.42 10:06 F 15 Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB
45 1798 Jessica Roberts 00:31:35.55 10:11 F 19 Combined Locks
46 1532 KENNEDY FITZGERALD 00:31:36.65 10:12 F 19 Oshkosh
47 1113 Trish Peterson 00:31:46.33 10:15 F 18 Chilton We Thought They Said Rum!
48 210 Elizabeth Kelly 00:31:48.83 10:15 F 19 Oshkosh Getting Lucky Tonight
49 212 Kelli Calkins 00:31:49.75 10:16 F 18 Oshkosh Getting Lucky Tonight
50 1613 Katie Kleman 00:31:50.81 10:16 F 19 Oshkosh
51 1346 MONICA MILLER 00:31:58.50 10:19 F 18 Watertown
52 610 OLIVIA JUEL 00:32:06.66 10:21 F 19 Oshkosh Mother Ruckers
53 1676 Kendra Lamal 00:32:12.90 10:23 F 19 Two Rivers
54 613 MELISSA GEORGE 00:32:19.13 10:25 F 18 Lindenhurst Mother Ruckers
55 336 Jessica Mueller 00:32:19.64 10:25 F 19 Oshkosh I Thought You Said Rum
56 340 Adyson DiNatale 00:32:19.78 10:25 F 19 Oshkosh I Thought You Said Rum
57 134 Kayleigh Palmisano 00:32:26.23 10:28 F 19
Evans Girls
58 133 Mariah Beckman 00:32:26.95 10:28 F 19
Evans Girls
59 1622 Hannah Kindstrem 00:32:29.25 10:29 F 19 Evansville
60 1116 Kylee Moe 00:32:36.11 10:31 F 18 Oshkosh We Thought They Said Rum!
61 1114 Julia Sterk 00:32:36.18 10:31 F 18 Franksville We Thought They Said Rum!
62 904 Niki Reese 00:32:45.52 10:34 F 19 Oshkosh Scott Hall 2k16
63 930 Katie Kufalk 00:32:47.31 10:35 F 19 Denmark Tay Baes
64 402 MADDISEN LONG-PERO 00:32:52.76 10:36 F 19 DeForest Kinesiology Club
65 1880 Stephanie Arriola 00:32:56.15 10:37 F 19 Mundelein
66 1686 Hannah Stortz 00:33:10.00 10:42 F 19 Oshkosh
67 160 KARIS FIEDLER 00:33:16.94 10:44 F 19 Oshkosh For Narnia!
68 1192 CHELSEA HUNDT 00:33:19.30 10:45 F 19 Sheboygan
69 1729 LEXI JOHNS 00:33:23.08 10:46 F 19 janesville
70 793 ASHLEY SCHMELZER 00:34:01.25 10:58 F 19 oshkosh Project Success
71 11 MEGAN RAMEY 00:34:04.73 10:59 F 18 Oshkosh 4 Chicks
72 1549 ASHLEE POLENA 00:34:16.04 11:03 F 19 Lake Geneva
73 136 Mckenzie Krachtt 00:34:22.15 11:05 F 18 Milwaukee Evans Girls
74 1718 MARIAH ELLISON 00:34:55.89 11:16 F 19 Green Bay
75 1160 Taylor Harrison 00:34:56.28 11:16 F 19 Oshkosh Zeta Tau Alpha
76 1567 AUTUMN FERG 00:34:58.17 11:17 F 19 Ogdensburg
77 1212 SARA SCHRANK 00:35:18.88 11:23 F 19 Sheboygan
78 1026 Becca Amick 00:35:20.71 11:24 F 19 Mt. Horeb UHP
79 775 KENDRA PIETENPOL 00:35:31.95 11:27 F 19 Phelps Out Chasin' Booty
80 928 Emma Derber 00:35:40.06 11:30 F 19 Oshkosh Tay Baes
81 1584 Kristen Klinkhammer 00:36:06.74 11:39 F 19 Oshkosh
82 1044 Katelyn Heilman 00:36:40.83 11:50 F 18 Fond Du Lac UHP
83 1611 Anna Librizzi 00:36:44.31 11:51 F 18 Sussex
84 623 TAYLOR PAULSON 00:37:02.48 11:57 F 19 Oshkosh Naked Grape
85 624 KATE STEVENSON 00:37:06.15 11:58 F 19 Oshkosh Naked Grape
86 1528 CARLY CHRISTIAN 00:37:19.10 12:02 F 19 Larsen
87 10 Maggie Kellermann 00:37:23.17 12:04 F 19 Oshkosh $CEO000000
88 968 Ella Durand 00:38:52.86 12:32 F 18 Star Prairie The IV Leaguers
89 406 BROOKE PENOSKE 00:39:17.51 12:40 F 19 Oshkosh Kinesiology Club
90 418 ELLIE MAVRAGANIS 00:39:17.54 12:40 F 19 New Berlin Kinesiology Club
91 1217 LAUREN WINKLER 00:39:17.55 12:40 F 19 Oshkosh
92 404 KAITLYN BURNS 00:39:17.83 12:40 F 19 Oshkosh KInesiology Club
93 1566 TAYLOR HUEBNER 00:39:21.66 12:42 F 18 Plover
94 953 Michelle Xiong 00:39:27.47 12:44 F 19 Rio Team No Show
95 927 Lindsey Kaiser 00:39:39.79 12:47 F 19 Oshkosh Tay Baes
96 986 BJ DONEGON 00:39:47.08 12:50 F 19 Oshkosh The IV Leaguers
97 988 MACEY BROWN 00:39:47.94 12:50 F 18 Oshkosh The IV Leaguers
98 1007 AMANDA PEDERSON 00:39:57.83 12:53 F 18 Osseo Titan Golferz
99 1008 KAYLA PRIEBE 00:39:58.31 12:54 F 19 Appleton Titan Golferz
100 1296 CASSIE ZIESEMER 00:40:07.91 12:56 F 16 Kaukauna
101 202 ERICA BROTT 00:40:44.87 13:08 F 19 Oshkosh Gamma Phi Runner Highs
102 1089 Alexandra Fischer 00:40:45.60 13:09 F 19 Franklin UWO Women's LAX
103 1084 Maizie Wilharm 00:40:50.19 13:10 F 19 Oshkosh UWO Red Cross
104 1025 Margaret Denowski 00:41:07.28 13:16 F 19 Granton UHP
105 1735 BROOKE BALDRIDGE 00:41:30.32 13:23 F 18 Oshkosh
106 1397 SHYANN SHEPPARD 00:41:30.98 13:23 F 19 Oshkosh
107 987 EMILY BASEMAN 00:41:38.98 13:26 F 18 Santa Rosa The IV Leaguers
108 491 MEL WALOTKA 00:42:18.01 13:39 F 15 Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB
109 201 EMILY BROOKE 00:43:07.20 13:55 F 18 Oshkosh Gamma Phi Runner Highs
110 1004 IRELAND DUNNE 00:43:33.75 14:03 F 18 Lake Villa Titan Golferz
111 1248 SHANNON MOUSSEAU 00:43:49.42 14:08 F 19 MIDDLETON
112 1605 Nikki Glaeser 00:44:18.93 14:17 F 19 Valders
113 1382 ANN GRISCHOW 00:45:10.32 14:34 F 18 Oshkosh
114 803 MEGAN WIKEL 00:45:15.08 14:36 F 19 Kaukauna Project Success
115 1585 Rachel Hays 00:45:53.17 14:48 F 15 Fond du Lac
116 137 Hannah Wesa 00:45:55.50 14:49 F 19 Elk Grove Village Evans Girls
117 138 Angela Bahr 00:45:55.71 14:49 F 19 Oshkosh Evans Girls
118 1384 LUCIA DELEO 00:46:00.75 14:50 F 19 Oshkosh
119 1062 MADDIE MARKART 00:46:11.55 14:54 F 19 Oshkosh USRH
120 1060 MCKENNA ARIANS 00:46:12.18 14:54 F 19 Lancaster USRH
121 1629 Lili Gould 00:47:29.65 15:19 F 17 New London
122 695 Brianna Basler 00:47:38.07 15:22 F 18 Oshkosh Oshkosh Door Company
123 717 Micheal Gruse 00:47:38.16 15:22 F 19 Oshkosh Oshkosh Door Company
124 80 MARGARET WEKLAR 00:49:48.88 16:04 F 19 Neenah Comm Club
125 656 Kelsey Toso 00:49:54.52 16:06 F 19 Oshkosh Nurses Never Stop Running
126 14 ALLY CHARD 00:50:01.57 16:08 F 19 Madison 4 Chicks
127 13 MORGAN RAMEY 00:50:01.98 16:08 F 18 oshkosh 4 Chicks
128 654 Brenna Dwyer 00:50:07.11 16:10 F 19 Menomonee Falls Nurses Never Stop Running
129 653 Andreas Mercado 00:50:07.19 16:10 F 18 Milwaukee Nurses Never Stop Running
130 658 Danielle Dobinski 00:50:07.22 16:10 F 18 Appleton Nurses Never Stop Running
131 1705 Hayley Stumbris 00:51:18.81 16:33 F 19 Marinette
132 1703 Peyton Bernitt 00:51:19.62 16:33 F 19 Eland
133 959 HALEY KUMM 00:51:25.33 16:35 F 18 Oshkosh Team O' Brace
134 420 COURTNEY CRAIGHEAD 00:52:24.51 16:54 F 19 Oshkosh Kiss me I'm a Sigma
135 1659 Amanda Plachinski 00:52:33.39 16:57 F 19 Cudahy
136 1899 CASSEA TIFFANY 00:52:34.93 16:57 F 18

137 907 RACHEL GLASER 00:53:07.82 17:08 F 18 Oshkosh Stew Crew
138 905 KALI LANGER 00:53:08.35 17:08 F 18 Oshkosh Stew Crew
139 1048 Lindsey Jaeggi 00:53:22.05 17:13 F 18 Broohlyn UHP
140 1047 Stephanie Olejniczak 00:53:22.28 17:13 F 19 Green Bay UHP
141 172 Nicole Muccio 00:53:33.45 17:16 F 18 Oak Creek Foxy
142 30 Sydney Hooker 00:53:58.83 17:25 F 19 Oshkosh Bagel Burners
143 770 Jessa Hahn 00:54:30.02 17:35 F 19 New Berlin Ox Phossers
144 662 Brooke Caskey 00:54:33.98 17:36 F 18 Oshkosh Nurses Never Stop Running
145 645 HAILEY BARBEE 00:54:35.61 17:36 F 19 Wauwatosa Nurses Never Stop Running
146 659 Nicole Jansen 00:54:38.77 17:37 F 19 Pearson Nurses Never Stop Running
147 12 EMILY BELONGIA 00:54:40.13 17:38 F 19 Oshkosh 4 Chicks
148 1067 SHANIA WILLIAMS 00:55:06.11 17:46 F 19 Oshkosh USRH
149 1058 Kali Pazdera 00:55:26.79 17:53 F 19 Kewaunee USPrint - We Don't
150 1057 Hannah Wolfgram 00:55:34.77 17:55 F 19 Oshkosh USPrint - We Don't
151 784 Kayla Dollak 00:55:35.40 17:56 F 19 Oshkosh Palvin & the Chipmunks
152 1678 Katie Nett 00:56:34.36 18:15 F 19 Malone
153 1658 Sara Sterk 00:58:00.50 18:43 F 18 Madison
154 1726 JASMINE SALAVA 00:58:01.07 18:43 F 18 Oshkosh
155 1660 Kristine Keenan 00:58:01.65 18:43 F 19 Dodgeville
156 1210 MACKENZIE LEAHY 00:58:06.58 18:45 F 19 New London
157 22 Autumn Hill 00:59:41.49 19:15 F 18 Oshkosh BAB'S Babes
158 357 Rebecca Danke 01:00:56.70 19:39 F 19 Neenah Kickin Asphalt
159 630 Beatriz Garcia 01:02:18.71 20:06 F 19 Oshkosh Nekoma Atsume










5K Age Group Results for 20 - 24 based on Chip Elapsed time








Position Bib # First Name Last Name Total Pace Gender Age City Team Name
1 1864 Collin Borazo 00:17:40.01 05:42 M 20 West Allis
2 675 Isaac Greuel 00:18:25.66 05:56 M 20 Oshkosh On a Beer Run
3 64 Paul Messerly 00:18:25.68 05:56 M 22 Oshkosh CRU
4 838 Brad Lichtfuss 00:18:46.83 06:03 M 22 Hortonville Fox Valley Army ROTC
5 1045 Jesse Schwartz 00:18:55.48 06:06 M 21 Neenah UHP
6 409 JARED LALANDA 00:19:32.90 06:18 M 21 Oshkosh Kinesiology Club
7 1249 AARON ZIMDARS 00:19:34.04 06:19 M 23 Ripon
8 1455 FARIT KURI-AZAMAR 00:20:11.16 06:31 M 20 North Freedom
9 718 Jonathan Gundlach 00:20:13.23 06:31 M 24 Oshkosh Oshkosh Door Company
10 607 Scott Brugioni 00:20:19.53 06:33 M 21 Oshkosh Men's Soccer
11 366 Jeremy Simmons 00:20:33.58 06:38 M 24 Appleton Kimberly-Clark
12 853 Kein Wernet 00:20:33.95 06:38 M 21 Oshkosh Fox Valley Army ROTC
13 674 Dakota Althen 00:20:40.64 06:40 M 20 Chilton On a Beer Run
14 595 Kyle Milligan 00:21:00.36 06:46 M 21 Oshkosh Marketing Club
15 1436 ADAM EDWARDS 00:21:05.02 06:48 M 24 Oshkosh
16 599 Joe Zeman 00:21:11.93 06:50 M 21 West Allis Marketing Club
17 1001 Kou Moua 00:21:25.07 06:55 M 22 Wausau Thug Knightz
18 412 JORDAN WEIL 00:21:30.00 06:56 M 22 Oshkosh Kinesiology Club
19 605 Matthew Cheaney 00:21:34.60 06:57 M 23 Oak Creek Men's Soccer
20 1359 JACOB BEHM 00:21:45.16 07:01 M 22 waupaca
21 1799 Joe Mercen 00:21:51.42 07:03 M 20 Oshkosh
22 839 Alec Meyers 00:21:52.18 07:03 M 22 Oshkosh Fox Valley Army ROTC
23 1300 MICHAEL DEAL 00:21:55.96 07:04 M 22 Oshkosh
24 647 WESLEY OREN 00:21:59.20 07:05 M 22 Cottage Grove Nurses Never Stop Running
25 1806 Michael Wazniak 00:22:00.35 07:06 M 21 Oshkosh
26 575 MICHAEL SCHMELTER 00:22:10.94 07:09 M 23 Oshkosh Luck-O-the 4'imprint
27 835 THOMAS HEETHER 00:22:11.37 07:09 M 24 Oshkosh Fox Valley Army ROTC
28 609 Nick Woodbury 00:22:12.87 07:10 M 20 Oshkosh Men's Soccer
29 1732 CHRISTOPHER WERNER 00:22:25.51 07:14 M 20 Oshkosh
30 899 Brian Will 00:22:43.77 07:20 M 22 Oshkosh Scott Hall 2k16
31 1233 COLE MYHRA 00:22:46.83 07:21 M 23 Appleton
32 124 Kevin Koerber 00:22:52.46 07:23 M 22 Oshkosh Dream Chafers
33 117 Jacob Kage 00:23:02.99 07:26 M 22 Oshkosh Dream Chafers
34 828 Trevor CHASE 00:23:05.77 07:27 M 21 Oshkosh Fox Valley Army ROTC
35 6 Marc Busko 00:23:06.09 07:27 M 23 Appleton $CEO000000
36 1642 Connor Monahan 00:23:21.41 07:32 M 21 Pewaukee
37 1070 Jacob Comerford 00:23:34.16 07:36 M 21 Oshkosh UW Oshkosh Police
38 837 Matthew Kries 00:23:36.81 07:37 M 20 Oshkosh Fox Valley Army ROTC
39 1464 ALEX SUTTER 00:23:37.95 07:37 M 21 Oshkosh
40 598 Jared Weil 00:23:40.69 07:38 M 22 Oshkosh Marketing Club
41 1003 Chee Vang 00:23:55.03 07:43 M 21 Oshkosh Thug Knightz
42 1619 Josh Philbrick 00:24:16.33 07:50 M 22 Oconomowoc
43 1 Brad Ploch 00:24:21.13 07:51 M 21 Oshkosh $CEO000000
44 2 ANDREW SMITH 00:24:21.27 07:51 M 23 Oshkosh $CEO000000
45 8 Colton Krupp 00:24:26.34 07:53 M 20 Oshkosh $CEO000000
46 833 Taylor Gilmet 00:24:33.59 07:55 M 22 Green Bay Fox Valley Army ROTC
47 781 Cody Rukamp 00:24:34.11 07:55 M 22 Oshkosh Palvin & the Chipmunks
48 1777 Carter Swiderski 00:24:35.07 07:56 M 20 Oshkosh
49 844 ANTHONY PARKER 00:24:35.51 07:56 M 24 Fond du Lac Fox Valley Army ROTC
50 1699 Ryan Chancellor 00:24:36.10 07:56 M 20 Oshkosh
51 5 Dylan Parks 00:24:37.81 07:56 M 21 Oshkosh $CEO000000
52 1017 James Patterson 00:24:40.75 07:57 M 22 Oshkosh Triple Criple
53 1016 Sam L 00:24:41.15 07:58 M 22 Oshkosh Triple Criple
54 209 Brandon Davison 00:24:47.64 07:59 M 20
Getting Lucky Tonight
55 787 Josh Guhl 00:24:52.66 08:01 M 20 Cedarburg Palvin & the Chipmunks
56 1534 CHRIS STEINER 00:24:54.90 08:02 M 23 Oshkosh
57 293 Collin Malliet 00:24:55.67 08:02 M 21 Oshkosh Irish I Was Drunk
58 850 Brandon Squires 00:24:58.62 08:03 M 20 Kewaunee Fox Valley Army ROTC
59 1698 Ryan Moritz 00:24:58.71 08:03 M 20 Oshkosh
60 272 Daniel Noonan 00:24:59.68 08:04 M 20 Oshkosh I heard rum not run
61 289 Shane Cassidy 00:25:01.21 08:04 M 21 Oshkosh Irish I Was Drunk
62 1620 Austin Kress 00:25:01.52 08:04 M 22 Oshkosh
63 664 Dan Sidesky 00:25:03.22 08:05 M 22 Oshkosh Nurses Never Stop Running
64 1874 Brendan Paule 00:25:06.54 08:06 M 20 Oshkosh
65 840 William Moore 00:25:07.74 08:06 M 23 Oshkosh Fox Valley Army ROTC
66 1153 TYLER OLP 00:25:09.29 08:07 M 21 Oshkosh Your Pace or Mine?
67 843 Jeremy Norris 00:25:09.77 08:07 M 20 Oshkosh Fox Valley Army ROTC
68 1627 Matthew Bowe 00:25:14.59 08:08 M 20 Mt. Cavery
69 1446 KEVIN CHRISTIAN 00:25:16.82 08:09 M 24 Oshkosh
70 1444 JARED LANGENHORST 00:25:18.38 08:10 M 22 Ripon
71 997 Louis Lee 00:25:19.18 08:10 M 22 Wausau Thug Knightz
72 1459 BRANDON WICHMAN 00:25:24.29 08:12 M 21 Freedom
73 661 William Nubus 00:25:29.20 08:13 M 22 Oshkosh Nurses Never Stop Running
74 1710 James Miller 00:25:29.94 08:13 M 21 Oshkosh
75 1323 MATT GERNETZKE 00:25:32.02 08:14 M 21 Evansville
76 735 Brandon Lewis 00:25:32.51 08:14 M 24 Oshkosh Oshkosh Door Company
77 1758 ALLEN SKLAR 00:25:42.66 08:17 M 24 Oshkosh
78 281 JAMES LIMA 00:25:44.73 08:18 M 23 Oshkosh InterVarsity
79 1657 Andrew Wagner 00:25:46.33 08:19 M 22 Brownsville
80 648 Lucas Lacrosse 00:25:48.62 08:19 M 23 Oshkosh Nurses Never Stop Running
81 273 Sam Beschta 00:25:52.12 08:21 M 21 Oshkosh I heard rum not run
82 1615 Matt Schauer 00:25:55.99 08:22 M 21 Oshkosh
83 1069 Nicholas Ronsman 00:25:59.35 08:23 M 21 Oshkosh UW Oshkosh Police
84 1827 Eric Ratkoski 00:26:15.46 08:28 M 21 Oshkosh
85 1878 Clayton Shaw 00:26:21.85 08:30 M 23 Janesville
86 1412 BRIAN BENNETT 00:26:23.93 08:31 M 21 DePere
87 1342 BRICE TERBEEST 00:26:24.35 08:31 M 24 Ripon
88 1310 DAVID WHEELER 00:26:26.54 08:32 M 24 omro
89 1866 Kyle Rene 00:26:28.36 08:32 M 21 Crystal Lake
90 51 Danielle Gorsuch 00:26:29.81 08:33 M 21 Oshkosh CJ Honor Society
91 1547 JOSEF STEINHILBER 00:26:32.61 08:34 M 23 Oshkosh
92 1041 Kurtic Veith 00:26:37.47 08:35 M 20 Oshkosh UHP
93 1644 Matt Gierahn 00:26:43.09 08:37 M 22 Oshkosh
94 832 Alexander Fieldhack 00:26:45.50 08:38 M 20 Oshkosh Fox Valley Army ROTC
95 849 Douglas Smrz 00:26:46.70 08:38 M 20 Fish Creek Fox Valley Army ROTC
96 1715 AARON BEISER 00:26:58.98 08:42 M 20 Oshkosh
97 1775 Logan Reitz 00:26:59.29 08:42 M 20 Neenah
98 1157 Tyler Fischer 00:26:59.97 08:42 M 22 Oshkosh Your Pace or Mine?
99 326 DAVID VUE 00:27:01.00 08:43 M 20 Oshkosh ISA Dream Team
100 1068 Trevor Fiegel 00:27:04.61 08:44 M 22 Oshkosh UW Oshkosh Police
101 1374 JORDAN WITCZAK 00:27:10.04 08:46 M 22 Oshkosh
102 1765 BEN HEINDEL 00:27:27.09 08:51 M 24 Wausau
103 820 ANTHONY KLINGERT 00:27:35.84 08:54 M 24 De Pere R.I.O.T. Running Is Our Therapy
104 1523 BRETT KNAUTZ 00:27:38.21 08:55 M 20 Oshkosh
105 1012 KEVIN SITTER 00:27:51.97 08:59 M 23 Oshkosh Triple Criple
106 1723 SETH HILLILA 00:28:11.31 09:05 M 21 Oshkosh
107 291 Cole Gille 00:28:13.90 09:06 M 20 Oshkosh Irish I Was Drunk
108 119 Matt Weise 00:28:19.85 09:08 M 21 Oshkosh Dream Chafers
109 324 CHENZHUO SHI 00:28:34.66 09:13 M 20 Oshkosh ISA Dream Team
110 619 Ryan Barker 00:28:35.25 09:13 M 23 Oshkosh My Pace or Yours?
111 956 Tong Yang 00:28:42.20 09:15 M 23 Mosinee Team No Show
112 339 Andrew DiNatale 00:28:45.03 09:16 M 20 Oshkosh I Thought You Said Rum
113 1533 CHRISTOPHER WALTER 00:28:46.54 09:17 M 20 Slinger
114 1655 Justin Landreinan 00:28:49.48 09:18 M 20 Kenosha
115 1140 Adam Chapman 00:28:51.49 09:18 M 23 Oshkosh Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
116 413 ARMIN BALZAR 00:29:09.51 09:24 M 22 Oshkosh Kinesiology Club
117 679 Taylor Solberg 00:29:12.00 09:25 M 21 Oshkosh On a Beer Run
118 945 KYLE KABE 00:29:13.43 09:25 M 24 Oshkosh Team Kendall/Whitney
119 71 Bryce Marek 00:29:19.96 09:27 M 20 Oshkosh C U @ MY PACE
120 1641 Austin Schroeder 00:29:27.70 09:30 M 21 Oshkosh
121 917 Aaron Szalkowski 00:29:30.01 09:31 M 21 Blue Mounds Tay Baes
122 1021 Adam Steinbach 00:29:38.48 09:34 M 22 Banduel Titan TV
123 232 Jacob Dewhurst 00:29:42.77 09:35 M 20 New Holstein Health Advocates
124 1616 Ryan Hudson 00:30:00.58 09:41 M 20 Brown Dear
125 170 Luke Waas 00:30:04.89 09:42 M 21 Oshkosh Foxy
126 1822 Benjamin Deuerling 00:30:16.69 09:46 M 22 Plattville
127 168 Austin Rosenberger 00:30:48.62 09:56 M 20 Oshkosh Foxy
128 3 BRETT BARTHOLOMEW 00:30:49.01 09:56 M 20 Oshkosh $CEO000000
129 976 CHRISTOPHER BAIRD 00:31:05.74 10:02 M 22 Platteville The IV Leaguers
130 951 KOU XIONG 00:31:17.69 10:05 M 23 appleton Team No Show
131 1450 SAMUEL KRUSE 00:31:46.55 10:15 M 21 Madison
132 606 Casey Conger 00:32:30.09 10:29 M 22 Oshkosh Men's Soccer
133 1738 Taylor Wuyts 00:32:31.96 10:29 M 21 Oshkosh
134 1691 Justin Voss 00:32:39.77 10:32 M 20 Oshkosh
135 1712 Drew Litrenta 00:32:41.96 10:33 M 21 Oshkosh
136 998 Der Lee 00:32:42.67 10:33 M 20 Oshkosh Thug Knightz
137 1308 JORDAN TRAN 00:32:58.22 10:38 M 20 Oshkosh
138 1018 Tyler Stricker 00:32:58.87 10:38 M 21 Oshkosh Titan TV
139 676 Jackson Weltcheff 00:33:11.42 10:42 M 20 Oshkosh On a Beer Run
140 1675 Brett Mittlelstedt 00:33:15.06 10:44 M 20 Moutello
141 677 Nathan Ehlers 00:33:15.32 10:44 M 21 Oshkosh On a Beer Run
142 1677 Chris Smith 00:33:16.14 10:44 M 20 Winnebago
143 682 Jack Sarow 00:33:17.14 10:44 M 20 Oshkosh On a Beer Run
144 876 Andrew Binder 00:33:22.63 10:46 M 22 Oshkosh Shammy Shambles
145 1617 Caleb Zaunter 00:33:27.10 10:47 M 24 Oshkosh
146 946 TYLER LINEHAN 00:33:35.35 10:50 M 24 appleton Team Kendall/Whitney
147 943 LUKE CURTIS 00:33:41.24 10:52 M 24 new london Team Kendall/Whitney
148 1884 Jose Rodriguez 00:33:55.28 10:56 M 20 Beaver Dam
149 1468 AARON JAROSH 00:34:41.87 11:11 M 21 Oshkosh
150 100 Jonathan Lipsky 00:35:12.67 11:21 M 22 Deerfield Delta Sigma Phi
151 97 Alex McCarville 00:36:06.00 11:39 M 20 Oshkosh Delta Sigma Phi
152 1174 MATT RIESE 00:36:18.72 11:43 M 24 Oshkosh
153 857 ALEX DUCA 00:36:32.81 11:47 M 22 Green Bay RUB
154 996 Blong Yang 00:36:51.17 11:53 M 22 Wausau Thug Knightz
155 1680 Kyle Harling 00:37:18.31 12:02 M 23 East Troy
156 1399 KAYDEN KEYSER 00:37:37.16 12:08 M 21 Oshkosh
157 1154 ZACK DIETRICH 00:37:37.45 12:08 M 21 Oshkosh Your Pace or Mine?
158 1752 ZACH HARTMAN 00:37:42.61 12:10 M 24 Eau Claire
159 1281 ADAM CHILINSKI 00:39:16.14 12:40 M 21 Oshkosh
160 1216 MITCHELL SWANSON 00:39:17.33 12:40 M 20 Sussex
161 954 John Yang 00:39:29.24 12:44 M 21 Oshkosh Team No Show
162 1126 Robby Vollbrecht 00:39:40.39 12:48 M 24 Sheboygan Will Run For Beer
163 1124 Zach Nauschutz 00:39:41.03 12:48 M 23 Oshkosh Will Run For Beer
164 474 JACOB ZEITLER 00:39:45.96 12:49 M 20 Cecil CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB
165 1499 BEN BELLOWS 00:40:16.02 12:59 M 22 Oshkosh
166 375 Steve Pecora 00:40:45.24 13:09 M 24 Appleton Kimberly-Clark
167 325 SEIHO SHU 00:40:56.74 13:12 M 22 Oshkosh ISA Dream Team
168 327 KEVIN VUE 00:41:11.44 13:17 M 22 Oshkosh ISA Dream Team
169 1364 ZACH JENSEN 00:41:12.40 13:17 M 20 Reedsville
170 282 MATTHEW YANG 00:42:50.01 13:49 M 21 Oshkosh InterVarsity
171 1671 DJ Hall 00:43:20.17 13:59 M 22 Carol Stream
172 957 Patrick Moua 00:43:30.89 14:02 M 23 Westom Team No Show
173 1588 Chase Kress 00:43:31.44 14:02 M 22 Oshkosh
174 1479 TREVOR DOUGHTY 00:46:05.78 14:52 M 21 New London
175 1601 Tyler Gordan 00:47:40.22 15:23 M 24 Oshkosh
176 746 Alex Rabe 00:48:54.11 15:46 M 22 Oshkosh Oshkosh Door Company
177 1869 Jonathan Herfel 00:49:02.85 15:49 M 21 Oshkosh
178 76 ZACHARY ULICKEY 00:49:46.58 16:03 M 21 oshkosh Comm Club
179 4 TRAVIS FALK 00:50:21.08 16:15 M 22 Oshkosh $CEO000000
180 9 Zach Vieth 00:50:29.94 16:17 M 23 Oshkosh $CEO000000
181 594 Thomas Hughes 00:51:08.45 16:30 M 21 Pittsville Marketing Club
182 1701 Robert Johnson 00:51:23.84 16:35 M 20 Madison
183 960 AUSTIN BRACE 00:51:24.97 16:35 M 20 Oshkosh Team O'Brace
184 875 Michael Stuedemann 00:51:31.14 16:37 M 23 Oshkosh Shammy Shambles
185 1055 Bryce Johnson 00:52:05.51 16:48 M 22 Gillett USPrint - We Don't
186 223 ALECIA ERDMANN 00:52:09.55 16:49 M 22 Oshkosh Gold Diggers
187 1579 Tyler Horbinski 00:52:35.88 16:58 M 22 Oshkosh
188 1066 ELLIOTT VERKUILEN 00:53:23.88 17:13 M 20 Oshkosh USRH
189 103 Nate Larsen 00:53:47.20 17:21 M 20 Oshkosh Delta Sigma Phi
190 104 Ryan Mathew 00:53:51.96 17:22 M 20 Oshkosh Delta Sigma Phi
191 98 Nick Lamaster 00:53:53.30 17:23 M 20 Oshkosh Delta Sigma Phi
192 730 Craig Kruger 00:54:22.74 17:32 M 24 Oshkosh Oshkosh Door Company
193 1557 CHRISTIAN FILIPIAK 00:54:51.39 17:42 M 20 La Crosse
194 1056 Mitch Cole 00:55:35.19 17:56 M 20 Oshkosh USPrint - We Don't
195 782 Sam Solatycki 00:55:36.31 17:56 M 20 Oshkosh Palvin & the Chipmunks
196 1900 ADAM LANDA 00:56:35.46 18:15 M 24

197 1548 TYLER WIETING 00:57:00.10 18:23 M 21 Crivitz
198 726 Kyle Jolin 00:57:07.06 18:25 M 22 Oshkosh Oshkosh Door Company
199 330 James Garvey 01:00:30.22 19:31 M 24 Oshkosh It's Not A Dorm!
200 626 David Morser 01:02:18.85 20:06 M 22 Kaukauna Nekoma Atsume










5K Age Group Results for 20 - 24 based on Chip Elapsed time








Position Bib # First Name Last Name Total Pace Gender Age City Team Name
1 1306 TAYLOR MILLER 00:21:34.08 06:57 F 24 Oshkosh
2 1755 ASHLEY KOCH 00:22:14.51 07:10 F 22 Oshkosh
3 403 JENNA FACKLAM 00:22:35.60 07:17 F 21 Oshkosh Kinesiology Club
4 1706 Taylor Lindblad 00:23:10.78 07:28 F 22 Oshkosh
5 831 MORGAN ENGELHART 00:23:16.85 07:30 F 23 Fond du Lac Fox Valley Army ROTC
6 845 Katie Potter 00:23:17.99 07:31 F 20 Wauwatosa Fox Valley Army ROTC
7 391 Catherine Adams 00:23:18.46 07:31 F 20 Neenah Kimberly-Clark
8 980 MARY PORTER 00:23:56.98 07:43 F 21 Menasha The IV Leaguers
9 1152 KATIE MULHANEY 00:24:05.73 07:46 F 21 Oshkosh Your Pace or Mine?
10 774 CHEYENNE WOEPSE 00:24:17.21 07:50 F 20 Kiel Out Chasin' Booty
11 773 HAILEY HOEPNER 00:24:27.08 07:53 F 20 Lomira Out Chasin' Booty
12 985 ANNA BARTLEIN 00:24:28.82 07:54 F 22 Saukville The IV Leaguers
13 858 JESSY FEDIE 00:24:31.50 07:55 F 22 Oshkosh RUB
14 1612 Zoe Horns 00:24:32.15 07:55 F 21 Oshkosh
15 1606 Shannon Wagner 00:24:36.69 07:56 F 21 Brownsville
16 1656 Kristine Konrath 00:24:46.73 07:59 F 21 Neenah
17 408 AMY KLAUS 00:24:48.71 08:00 F 20 Oshkosh Kinesiology Club
18 410 MAQUEL JENSEN 00:25:14.52 08:08 F 21 Oconomowoc Kinesiology Club
19 1626 Callie Bares 00:25:14.67 08:08 F 20 Oshkosh
20 1443 CHELSEA DELZER 00:25:18.93 08:10 F 23 berlin wi
21 999 Peo Her 00:25:21.56 08:11 F 22 Wausau Thug Knightz
22 1458 SARAH MINNIECHESKE 00:25:24.72 08:12 F 23 Appleton
23 298 BRITTANY SODA 00:25:25.42 08:12 F 23 Berlin Irish I Was Faster
24 417 STACY SCHNIDT 00:25:28.04 08:13 F 23 Gilberts Kinesiology Club
25 292 Ashley Gunder 00:25:41.37 08:17 F 20 Oshkosh Irish I Was Drunk
26 1020 Megan Lemire 00:25:49.42 08:20 F 21 Oshkosh Titan TV
27 973 ALAYNA HALLEY 00:25:50.56 08:20 F 21 Oshkosh The IV Leaguers
28 1000 Ben Her 00:25:54.65 08:21 F 22 Wausau Thug Knightz
29 28 Christy Jahns 00:26:02.18 08:24 F 22 Oshkosh Bagel Burners
30 288 Samantha Wenzel 00:26:03.51 08:24 F 21 Oshkosh Irish I Was Drunk
31 1809 Aubrey Stenson 00:26:03.58 08:24 F 21 Oshkosh
32 636 CHELSEA MARTIN 00:26:04.95 08:25 F 23 Oshkosh No Scrubs
33 1234 HALEY RAUCH 00:26:08.33 08:26 F 23 Appleton
34 1280 EMILY LOGEMANN 00:26:14.64 08:28 F 20 Oshkosh
35 1520 RACHEL KARNS 00:26:18.44 08:29 F 22 Oshkosh
36 65 Amy Rutten 00:26:20.99 08:30 F 21 Oshkosh CRU
37 1108 STEPHANIE MEYER 00:26:24.97 08:31 F 22 Rosendale We Admit It.......
38 363 Susan McNichols 00:26:28.62 08:32 F 22 Oshkosh Kimberly-Clark
39 185 Kylie Grooters 00:26:40.51 08:36 F 20 Oshkosh Gabhar Scuad
40 1195 ALYSSA BURDICK 00:26:41.13 08:36 F 23 Mauston
41 1614 Jess Werbie 00:26:43.88 08:37 F 21 Oshkosh
42 127 ALYSSA HANSON 00:26:52.12 08:40 F 20 Oshkosh Dream Chafers
43 635 Amanda Littel 00:26:55.15 08:41 F 23 Oshkosh No Scrubs
44 424 Jamie Mikrut 00:26:56.45 08:41 F 21 Oshkosh Kiss me I'm a Sigma
45 230 Abigail Boville 00:26:56.51 08:41 F 21 Hilbert Health Advocates
46 194 ASHLEY NEHLS 00:26:58.54 08:42 F 20 Brownsville Gabhar Scuad
47 116 Megan Smith 00:27:03.48 08:44 F 21 Oshkosh Dream Chafers
48 638 JACQUELINE WNUK 00:27:06.95 08:45 F 21 Oak Creek No Scrubs
49 189 ABBEY NOONAN 00:27:09.87 08:45 F 23 Appleton Gabhar Scaud
50 400 Jessica Lindgren 00:27:18.40 08:48 F 21 Oshkosh Kinesiology Club
51 1148 Shelby Swiechowski 00:27:38.00 08:55 F 23 Oshkosh WTF - Where's the Finish?
52 318 Anna Miller 00:27:42.07 08:56 F 21 Oshkosh Irish There Was Beer Here
53 1218 LAURA SULLIVAN 00:27:44.40 08:57 F 21 Oshkosh
54 313 Lauren Hemani 00:27:44.98 08:57 F 21 Oshkosh Irish There Was Beer Here
55 206 Mckenna Joosten 00:27:51.95 08:59 F 20 Little Chute Getting Lucky Tonight
56 1156 Lexi Rule 00:27:53.81 08:59 F 20 Oshkosh Your Pace or Mine?
57 1810 Sarah Riedeman 00:28:03.56 09:03 F 23 Madison
58 919 Claudia Flanders 00:28:07.11 09:04 F 20 Oshkosh Tay Baes
59 1083 ALI SOMMERFELDT 00:28:27.32 09:11 F 21 Oshkosh UWO Red Cross
60 1635 Mackenzie Walesh 00:28:28.33 09:11 F 20 Two Rivers
61 1524 MORGAN MCCOMISH 00:28:32.39 09:12 F 22 Oshkosh
62 1630 Mattie Gould 00:28:32.81 09:12 F 20 New London
63 1867 Jessie Clinton 00:28:34.27 09:13 F 21 Crysl Lake
64 620 Ashley Millenbah 00:28:36.25 09:14 F 21 Oshkosh My Pace or Yours?
65 411 HANNAH SHIMEK 00:28:37.16 09:14 F 21 Oshkosh Kinesiology Club
66 829 Laura CLARY 00:28:42.54 09:15 F 21 Fond du Lac Fox Valley Army ROTC
67 1162 Shannan Stallman 00:28:49.82 09:18 F 20 Oshkosh Zeta Tau Alpha
68 1341 KELCEY SYMONS 00:28:57.77 09:20 F 21 Ripon
69 312 Kimberly Topel 00:28:59.41 09:21 F 21 Germantown Irish There Was Beer Here
70 1118 Rose Filipick 00:29:02.02 09:22 F 22 Oshkosh Who's House?
71 68 Rylee Schmidt 00:29:03.26 09:22 F 20 OShkosh C U @ MY PACE
72 69 Ellie Zyhowski 00:29:03.30 09:22 F 21 Oshkosh C U @ MY PACE
73 1046 Adrienne Gruber 00:29:06.25 09:23 F 21 Oshkosh UHP
74 191 BRENNA SCHOBERT 00:29:06.53 09:23 F 20 Oshkosh Gabhar Scuad
75 672 Haley Diedrick 00:29:12.47 09:25 F 20 Little Chute On a Beer Run
76 280 LEXI LIMA 00:29:14.02 09:26 F 21 Oshkosh InterVarsity
77 213 SARAH GEE 00:29:18.01 09:27 F 20 Oshkosh Getting Lucky Tonight
78 652 Gabrielle Bancroft-Hart 00:29:24.34 09:29 F 20 Oshkosh Nurses Never Stop Running
79 1037 Cassandra Schmitz 00:29:27.28 09:30 F 22 New Holstein UHP
80 856 Stephanie Ittner 00:29:31.38 09:31 F 22 Oshkosh RUB
81 1319 OLIVIA KRUMWIEDE 00:29:35.31 09:33 F 22 Oshkosh
82 205 Janelle Sharpee 00:29:38.69 09:34 F 20 Oshkosh Getting Lucky Tonight
83 1805 Danielle Beck 00:29:40.08 09:34 F 21 Neenah
84 425 Jamie Heberer 00:29:42.71 09:35 F 20 Oshkosh Kiss me I'm a Sigma
85 1461 MARISSA WRIGHT 00:29:46.14 09:36 F 24 Antioch
86 1179 MICHAELA PAUKNER 00:29:52.35 09:38 F 24 Oshkosh
87 1669 Kristin Gosse 00:30:01.13 09:41 F 21 Oshkosh
88 1581 Alex Luedtke 00:30:02.41 09:41 F 20 Oshkosh
89 66 SARAH HOLTORF 00:30:14.77 09:45 F 20 Oshkosh C U @ MY PACE
90 1362 AMANDA WADE 00:30:22.92 09:48 F 24 appleton
91 1149 Madalyn Lutz 00:30:23.47 09:48 F 21 Oshkosh WTF - Where's the Finish?
92 1144 Rachel Vande 00:30:23.85 09:48 F 21 Oshkosh WTF - Where's the Finish?
93 1161 Hannah Wiesmann 00:30:25.95 09:49 F 20 Oshkosh Zeta Tau Alpha
94 401 Paige Swanson 00:30:26.23 09:49 F 21 Oshkosh Kinesiology Club
95 421 Michaela Ketchum 00:30:26.53 09:49 F 22 Oshkosh Kiss me I'm a Sigma
96 1400 JOSEPHINE MACKAI 00:30:29.00 09:50 F 20 Oshkosh
97 433 Brooke Hansen 00:30:30.17 09:50 F 20 Kaukauna Kiss me I'm a Sigma
98 315 Lauren Nicholls 00:30:39.94 09:53 F 22 Oshkosh Irish There Was Beer Here
99 944 BRIANNE HILDRETH 00:30:43.07 09:55 F 23 appleton Team Kendall/Whitney
100 1488 KATRINA KOPETSKY 00:30:47.61 09:56 F 20 Manitowoc
101 798 CARLEY FOSTER 00:30:47.78 09:56 F 23 Oshkosh Project Success
102 1823 Isabel Szbard 00:30:52.52 09:57 F 20 Oshkosh
103 600 Erica Gryttenholm 00:30:55.88 09:58 F 20 Oshkosh Marketing Club
104 601 Rachel Yelk 00:30:55.95 09:58 F 20 Oshkosh Marketing Club
105 852 Anna Swimson 00:30:59.76 09:59 F 22 Oshkosh Fox Valley Army ROTC
106 1073 JENNIFER MEER 00:31:06.41 10:02 F 22 Oshkosh UW Oshkosh Police
107 977 KALYN KAMPS 00:31:06.69 10:02 F 21 Platteville The IV Leaguers
108 1742 Katy Stetzenbach 00:31:09.44 10:03 F 20 Oshkosh
109 932 Kyle Hodyl 00:31:11.86 10:04 F 20 Oshkosh Tay Baes
110 1155 Paige Martin 00:31:12.34 10:04 F 20 Madison Your Pace or Mine?
111 979 KAITLYN WILLIAMS 00:31:14.04 10:05 F 20 Butte des Morts The IV Leaguers
112 950 YANG GAO SENG 00:31:17.03 10:05 F 22 Oshkosh Team No Show
113 1583 Caitlin Hoerning 00:31:20.59 10:06 F 20 Oshkosh
114 1634 Lizzie Janke 00:31:21.78 10:07 F 20 Oshkosh
115 67 Sabina Chaidez 00:31:30.42 10:10 F 21 Oshkosh C U @ MY PACE
116 311 Taylor Brown 00:31:36.74 10:12 F 22 Oshkosh Irish There Was Beer Here
117 1345 KAITLIN MILLER 00:31:59.88 10:19 F 20 Watertown
118 1592 Laura Christiansen 00:32:00.64 10:19 F 20 Schofield
119 634 Alex Lillard 00:32:04.85 10:21 F 23 Oshkosh No Scrubs
120 614 Charal Steele 00:32:05.92 10:21 F 20
Mother Ruckers
121 532 Miranda Sullivan 00:32:21.00 10:26 F 20 Oshkosh Love Your Melon
122 1380 ALYSSA SPANIOL 00:32:21.08 10:26 F 20 New Lisbon
123 947 KARA MCCLONE 00:32:27.73 10:28 F 24 new london Team Kendall/Whitney
124 70 Marissa Weiman 00:32:37.45 10:31 F 20 Sussex C U @ MY PACE
125 637 ALLY MONTEMURRO 00:32:39.56 10:32 F 22 Racine No Scrubs
126 1090 Kerry Bolduc 00:32:42.28 10:33 F 23 Oshkosh UWO Women's LAX
127 1088 Montana Bischof 00:32:44.67 10:34 F 20 Oshkosh UWO Women's LAX
128 898 Lauren McCaslin 00:32:45.99 10:34 F 21 Clintonville Scott Hall 2k16
129 1053 Angela Ebel 00:32:49.39 10:35 F 21 Cecil USPrint - We Don't
130 1013 Elizabeth Manthe 00:33:01.72 10:39 F 21 Oshkosh Triple Criple
131 1355 ALEANA SCHMID 00:33:09.89 10:42 F 20 Mayville
132 842 Gina Muzia 00:33:12.77 10:43 F 21 oshkosh Fox Valley Army ROTC
133 902 Rosa Pacheco 00:33:15.15 10:44 F 21 Oshkosh Scott Hall 2k16
134 161 KARMEN FIEDLER 00:33:16.13 10:44 F 23 Oshkosh For Narnia!
135 657 Haley Taylor 00:33:19.15 10:45 F 20 Oshkosh Nurses Never Stop Running
136 1283 BREANNA LUNDGREN 00:33:24.73 10:46 F 24 De Pere
137 1487 KIMBERLY DERINGER 00:33:31.07 10:49 F 22 Oshkosh
138 776 ALEXANDRIA YEDINAK 00:33:31.40 10:49 F 20 Waupun Out Chasin' Booty
139 1737 Alyssa Valentyne 00:33:33.42 10:49 F 21 Oshkosh
140 314 Megan Zimmerman 00:33:35.03 10:50 F 22 Oshkosh Irish There Was Beer Here
141 1618 Samantha Duehring 00:33:42.09 10:52 F 23 Oshkosh
142 1736 Brianna Shea 00:33:44.53 10:53 F 20 Oshkosh
143 1014 Kaelyn Hogan 00:33:57.90 10:57 F 24 Oshkosh Triple Criple
144 1434 HAILI DRURY 00:34:02.19 10:59 F 21 Oshkosh
145 639 GRACE STOLZ 00:34:07.51 11:00 F 21 Oshkosh No Scrubs
146 640 KENDAL FRAGOSSO 00:34:07.70 11:00 F 22 Oshkosh No Scrubs
147 204 BRIANNA SWAFFORD 00:34:39.87 11:11 F 21 Oshkosh Gamma Phi Runner Highs
148 949 RACHELLE SOBCZAK 00:34:46.31 11:13 F 23 new london Team Kendall/Whitney
149 821 RACHEL GROFF 00:34:47.05 11:13 F 24 Oshkosh R.I.O.T. Running Is Our Therapy
150 948 KELLY MCCLONE 00:34:47.91 11:13 F 24 Oshkosh Team Kendall/Whitney
151 211 Maya Puleo 00:35:07.15 11:20 F 21 Beaver Dam Getting Lucky Tonight
152 1270 MICHELLE BOHN 00:35:10.95 11:21 F 23 Oshkosh
153 1019 Reegan Wallander 00:35:34.99 11:28 F 22 Oshkosh Titan TV
154 415 KYLA SIMONS 00:35:37.94 11:29 F 21 Larsen Kinesiology Club
155 294 Nicolette Haen 00:35:38.35 11:30 F 21 Oshkosh Irish I Was Drunk
156 290 Nicole Matuszewski 00:35:38.77 11:30 F 21 Oshkosh Irish I Was Drunk
157 428 Cassidy Wichman 00:35:53.95 11:35 F 20 Oshkosh Kiss me I'm a Sigma
158 1305 SARAH LONDO 00:36:03.03 11:38 F 23 Appleton
159 1792 Peyton Scherff 00:36:08.14 11:39 F 20 Oshkosh
160 162 KARYNNA FIEDLER 00:36:09.12 11:40 F 20 Oshkosh For Narnia!
161 317 Elizabeth Bissett 00:36:11.42 11:40 F 22 Oshkosh Irish There Was Beer Here
162 316 Kerry Lisiski 00:36:11.46 11:40 F 22 Oshkosh Irish There Was Beer Here
163 616 Amber Millenbah 00:36:11.64 11:40 F 21 Oshkosh My Pace or Yours?
164 680 Marisa Richter 00:36:12.08 11:41 F 21 Oshkosh On a Beer Run
165 678 Breanna Richter 00:36:12.41 11:41 F 20 Janesville On a Beer Run
166 259 Megan Allermann 00:36:12.42 11:41 F 22 Oshkosh HSLSO
167 618 Marissa Wettengel 00:36:12.63 11:41 F 20 Oshkosh My Pace or Yours?
168 895 Brandy Winkelman 00:36:13.83 11:41 F 21 Oshkosh SSWA
169 427 Stephanie Sykes 00:36:15.59 11:42 F 20 Oshkosh Kiss me I'm a Sigma
170 615 Sara Spuhler 00:36:16.43 11:42 F 20 Oshkosh My Pace or Yours?
171 1255 KATIE KONOP 00:36:18.25 11:43 F 24 Oshkosh
172 278 Kabao Lor 00:36:24.03 11:45 F 20 Oshkosh InterVarsity
173 1030 Amber Nahley 00:36:41.35 11:50 F 23 Oshkosh UHP
174 923 Karmen Bailey 00:36:49.04 11:53 F 20 Oshkosh Tay Baes
175 931 Kelly Szozepanski 00:36:50.54 11:53 F 20 Oshkosh Tay Baes
176 1760 TORIE DONKER 00:36:59.83 11:56 F 23 Oshkosh
177 1761 EMILY HARRINGTON 00:37:00.91 11:56 F 24 Oshkosh
178 431 Heather McCluskey 00:37:05.83 11:58 F 21 Oshkosh Kiss me I'm a Sigma
179 1679 Ashlee Arendt 00:37:18.44 12:02 F 21 Oshkosh
180 1457 CATHERINE BIDWELL 00:37:19.24 12:02 F 20 Winneconne
181 222 JENNIFER FRITCHEN 00:37:22.91 12:03 F 23 Union Grove Gold Diggers
182 438 MEGAN PETERMANN 00:37:40.15 12:09 F 23 Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB
183 458 MAKENZIE FEDORS 00:37:40.48 12:09 F 22 West Salem CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB
184 1623 Abigail Golla 00:37:49.52 12:12 F 20 Oshkosh
185 1624 Anna Schilcher 00:38:02.26 12:16 F 20 Oshkosh
186 224 JARICA ROOS 00:38:09.85 12:18 F 23 Oshkosh Gold Diggers
187 226 LINDSEY WOLF 00:38:11.61 12:19 F 23 Oshkosh Gold Diggers
188 250 Jenna Anderson 00:38:17.09 12:21 F 24 Oshkosh HSLSO
189 352 DESIREE DANFORTH 00:38:18.46 12:21 F 22 Oneida Just for Cox
190 171 Alex Lawver 00:38:19.98 12:22 F 22 Oshkosh Foxy
191 918 Mantha Rogaezewski 00:38:26.73 12:24 F 20 Mukwonago Tay Baes
192 1480 LAUREN PATRITTO 00:38:27.04 12:24 F 24 Oshkosh
193 1562 MEGAN MILLER 00:38:33.31 12:26 F 21 Muscoda
194 924 Marjorie Gottheardt 00:38:36.03 12:27 F 20 Oshkosh Tay Baes
195 432 Danielle Murphy 00:38:42.26 12:29 F 21 Oshkosh Kiss me I'm a Sigma
196 430 Alexa Belanger 00:38:47.81 12:31 F 22 Oshkosh Kiss me I'm a Sigma
197 1307 CHRISTINA THOR 00:39:00.51 12:35 F 23 Green Bay
198 822 LEXIE STRASSER 00:39:03.94 12:36 F 24 Oshkosh R.I.O.T. Running Is Our Therapy
199 1282 AMANDA HETZEL 00:39:16.38 12:40 F 21 Oshkosh
200 921 Hannah Skibba 00:39:18.13 12:41 F 21 Oshkosh Tay Baes
201 1086 Kristin Molenda 00:39:27.28 12:44 F 22 Oshkosh UWO Women's LAX
202 1087 Kelsey Matuszak 00:39:29.15 12:44 F 23 Oshkosh UWO Women's LAX
203 780 Makenzie Reinke 00:39:34.30 12:46 F 22 Oshkosh Palvin & the Chipmunks
204 926 Margaret Grady 00:39:39.65 12:47 F 20 Oshkosh Tay Baes
205 1125 Jenny Moehring 00:39:41.66 12:48 F 23 Sheboygan Will Run For Beer
206 485 LYNNEA JOHNSON 00:39:45.46 12:49 F 20 Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB
207 1133 Mackenzie Daines 00:39:58.03 12:54 F 21 Oshkosh Will Run For Beer
208 1005 SAMANTHA KUIK 00:39:58.65 12:54 F 22 Fond du Lac Titan Golferz
209 1537 KATELYN SMITH 00:40:18.95 13:00 F 22 Oshkosh
210 1500 BETHANY HEINRITZ 00:40:19.42 13:00 F 22 Oshkosh
211 967 Mikaila Shear 00:40:20.20 13:01 F 21 Oshkosh The IV Leaguers
212 966 Tiffany Tilot 00:40:20.38 13:01 F 20 Oshkosh The IV Leaguers
213 1485 DANIELLE PERRY 00:40:23.16 13:02 F 22 Oshkosh
214 1682 Ally Otto 00:40:24.31 13:02 F 22 Oshkosh
215 1091 Danielle Beelow 00:40:46.26 13:09 F 20 Mundelein UWO Women's LAX
216 63 Autumn Bennett 00:41:06.59 13:15 F 22 Oshkosh CRU
217 355 Lisa Rekoske 00:41:07.47 13:16 F 20 Oshkosh Kickin Asphalt
218 321 YENG LEE 00:41:11.39 13:17 F 20 Oshkosh ISA Dream Team
219 1365 REBECCA PHIPPS 00:41:11.92 13:17 F 20 Reedsville
220 322 SUNGHEE PARK 00:41:12.61 13:17 F 21 Oshkosh ISA Dream Team
221 1709 Park Kyeong Jae 00:41:12.62 13:17 F 24 Oshkosh
222 276 Mailee Yang 00:41:21.46 13:20 F 20 Oshkosh InterVarsity
223 319 TIRTHA GURUNG 00:41:29.18 13:23 F 22 Oshkosh ISA Dream Team
224 320 NANCY LEE 00:41:29.35 13:23 F 23 Oshkosh ISA Dream Team
225 1743 COURTNEY RISKA 00:42:02.65 13:34 F 23 Appleton
226 423 Lindsay Manthei 00:42:04.00 13:34 F 20 Oshkosh Kiss me I'm a Sigma
227 419 LOREN WEST 00:42:06.11 13:35 F 21 Oshkosh Kiss me I'm a Sigma
228 1151 KARLEE WECH 00:42:18.79 13:39 F 21 Oshkosh Your Pace or Mine?
229 862 Jane Names 00:42:37.50 13:45 F 20 Oshkosh Run like the Winded
230 1117 KIMBERLY HETZEL 00:42:38.61 13:45 F 20 Oshkosh Who's House?
231 955 Jenny Xiong 00:42:57.65 13:51 F 20 Milwaukee Team No Show
232 260 Meredith Noltner 00:42:58.13 13:52 F 22 Oshkosh HSLSO
233 958 Acienda Yang 00:42:59.91 13:52 F 20 Westom Team No Show
234 199 PAIGE HILDEBRANDT 00:43:07.40 13:55 F 20 Oshkosh Gamma Phi Runner Highs
235 197 TEAGAN AUGSBURGER 00:43:07.71 13:55 F 20 Omro Gamma Phi Runner Highs
236 894 Carly Bartnick 00:43:20.08 13:59 F 21 Oshkosh SSWA
237 1587 Kayla Sellers 00:43:31.29 14:02 F 20 Oshkosh
238 1011 LAURA STAIR 00:43:33.31 14:03 F 20 Milton Titan Golferz
239 1006 MCKENZIE PAUL 00:43:35.11 14:04 F 21 Neenah Titan Golferz
240 1063 SHELBY MCILHERAN 00:44:13.17 14:16 F 21 Oshkosh USRH
241 669 Bridget Verrier 00:44:17.45 14:17 F 22 Van Dyne O'Fletcher Chiropractic
242 1593 Samantha Smith 00:44:19.00 14:18 F 21

243 1023 Janelle Schmidt 00:44:27.12 14:20 F 22 Oshkosh Titan TV
244 971 Brittany Carpenter 00:44:41.09 14:25 F 21
The IV Leaguers
245 970 Lora Noworatzky 00:44:41.32 14:25 F 21
The IV Leaguers
246 126 ASHLEY UNOLD 00:44:52.82 14:28 F 21 Muskego Dream Chafers
247 805 TAYLOR PIPER 00:45:08.08 14:34 F 20 oshkosh Project Success
248 806 CARLEY LITTLE 00:45:08.58 14:34 F 20 Oshkosh Project Success
249 796 COURTNEY MESSPLAY 00:45:11.11 14:35 F 20 Oshkosh Project Success
250 869 JANESSA STOEGBAUER 00:45:30.91 14:41 F 24 Westfield Running On Luck
251 1061 HALEY HAWKINS 00:45:44.15 14:45 F 20 Oshkosh USRH
252 1383 MARGARET SCHROEDER 00:46:01.39 14:51 F 20 Oshkosh
253 156 Rebekah Mullikin 00:46:02.70 14:51 F 20 Oshkosh Fletch Me If You Can
254 1477 AMANDA BARTEL 00:46:09.40 14:53 F 20 New London
255 1119 Morgan Semrow 00:46:28.08 14:59 F 22 Oshkosh Who's House?
256 118 Danielle Wetor 00:46:32.79 15:01 F 20 Oshkosh Dream Chafers
257 125 Emily Eresh 00:46:32.85 15:01 F 21 Oshkosh Dream Chafers
258 120 Alyssa Diers 00:46:33.09 15:01 F 20 Oshkosh Dream Chafers
259 121 Jordan Konkol 00:46:33.17 15:01 F 21 Oshkosh Dream Chafers
260 1763 EMILY YENTER 00:46:35.75 15:02 F 21 Oshkosh
261 1762 REBECCA SPANBAUER 00:46:50.55 15:06 F 24 Oshkosh
262 1015 Brianna Jackson 00:47:19.94 15:16 F 22 Oshkosh Triple Criple
263 1150 Angel Wigley 00:47:22.51 15:17 F 21 Oshkosh WTF - Where's the Finish?
264 1316 HEATHER MADER 00:47:31.69 15:20 F 23 oshkosh
265 1317 MEREDITH KONRAD 00:47:32.03 15:20 F 22 oshkosh
266 1590 Amy Gogin 00:48:01.71 15:29 F 20 Monroe
267 1321 EMILY GAUGER 00:48:10.44 15:32 F 20 Oshkosh
268 1381 KAITLYN SCHMITT 00:48:17.47 15:35 F 20 Oshkosh
269 1122 Vander Zanden Amy 00:48:39.04 15:42 F 20 Oshkosh Who's House?
270 1876 Stephanie Klika 00:48:39.67 15:42 F 20 Oshkosh
271 1670 Cora Gulledge 00:48:40.23 15:42 F 20 Oshkosh
272 1552 BRIANNA WILLIAMS 00:48:40.67 15:42 F 20 Berlin
273 1235 SARA SCHAETZ 00:48:48.98 15:45 F 22 Stevens Point
274 1437 MICHELLE SCHAETZ 00:48:49.36 15:45 F 21 Oconomowoc
275 1121 Jenna Thiel 00:48:50.84 15:45 F 20 Oshkosh Who's House?
276 1120 Kayla Newman 00:48:52.47 15:46 F 20 Oshkosh Who's House?
277 1811 Emily Grassl 00:49:02.73 15:49 F 22 Milwaukee
278 283 CLARISSA RUECKERT 00:49:19.35 15:55 F 20 Albany InterVarsity
279 1607 Marie Gogin 00:49:20.61 15:55 F 22 Monroe
280 74 MARISSA SUTTER 00:49:47.13 16:04 F 21 Oshkosh Comm Club
281 73 KALLIE KRUEGER 00:49:48.27 16:04 F 21 Appleton Comm Club
282 75 AMBER THIEL 00:49:48.35 16:04 F 21 Oshkosh Comm Club
283 78 BRITTANY CISLER 00:49:48.69 16:04 F 22 Green Bay Comm Club
284 81 SAM VOSTER 00:49:49.69 16:04 F 21 Oshkosh Comm Club
285 77 LINDSEY GOFRON 00:49:49.71 16:04 F 22 Oshkosh Comm Club
286 79 LAUREN MACKRIE 00:49:50.33 16:05 F 21 Oshkosh Comm Club
287 72 LIZZIE DUFFEY 00:49:50.49 16:05 F 21 Oshkosh Comm Club
288 649 Mckenna Immerfall 00:49:53.90 16:05 F 20 Oshkosh Nurses Never Stop Running
289 651 Anglea Keenan 00:49:54.20 16:06 F 20 Oshkosh Nurses Never Stop Running
290 650 Salini Cole 00:49:55.39 16:06 F 20 Oshkosh Nurses Never Stop Running
291 1692 Sam Kane 00:50:23.72 16:15 F 23 Oshkosh
292 1636 Emily Olson 00:50:24.30 16:15 F 22 Oshkosh
293 671 Kathryn Fletcher 00:50:24.31 16:15 F 22 Oshkosh O'Fletcher Chiropractic
294 1693 Jennifer Neubauer 00:50:25.33 16:16 F 22 Oshkosh
295 1687 Brianna Hartman 00:50:25.43 16:16 F 23 Oshkosh
296 1720 TORI LOVEJOY 00:50:58.60 16:26 F 24 Fond du Lac
297 1145 Steve Hanewall 00:51:03.26 16:28 F 21 Oshkosh WTF - Where's the Finish?
298 1146 Clare Sitko 00:51:05.85 16:29 F 21 Oshkosh WTF - Where's the Finish?
299 1704 Therese Lenling 00:51:18.74 16:33 F 20 Hartland
300 1702 Kelsey Hucke 00:51:23.47 16:35 F 20 Oshkosh
301 825 LINDSEY WYNGAARD 00:51:28.61 16:36 F 24 Appleton R.I.O.T. Running Is Our Therapy
302 816 AMY TAAKE 00:51:28.73 16:36 F 24 Neenah R.I.O.T. Running Is Our Therapy
303 933 Abbie Flasher 00:51:33.46 16:38 F 20 Oshkosh Tay Baes
304 1545 SAMANTHA PECH 00:51:36.97 16:39 F 20 Oshkosh
305 1544 MARCELLA BROWN 00:51:36.99 16:39 F 21 Oshkosh
306 795 ALLISON KRESSIN 00:51:52.70 16:44 F 21 Oshkosh Project Success
307 628 Erikah Lange 00:51:54.15 16:45 F 21 Oshkosh Nekoma Atsume
308 225 RACHEL KLUBALL 00:52:08.30 16:49 F 23 Oshkosh Gold Diggers
309 227 DANA BENZ 00:52:09.13 16:49 F 21 Oshkosh Gold Diggers
310 335 Alexis Kelsch 00:52:15.77 16:51 F 23 Oshkosh It's Not A Dorm!
311 1766 CLAIRE MAYER 00:52:18.44 16:52 F 23 Wausau
312 1856 Kassi Sprecher 00:52:18.45 16:52 F 23 Oshkosh
313 422 Kaitlyn Peffer 00:52:26.42 16:55 F 20 Oshkosh Kiss me I'm a Sigma
314 1578 Jocelyn Hart 00:52:36.65 16:58 F 20 Oshkosh
315 1625 Katitlyn Knuteson 00:52:38.76 16:59 F 22 Dane
316 663 Cayla Charlesworth 00:52:46.71 17:01 F 20 Oshkosh Nurses Never Stop Running
317 660 Paige Palubicki 00:52:47.06 17:02 F 20 Oshkosh Nurses Never Stop Running
318 758 Brittini Uhlig 00:52:54.10 17:04 F 24 Neenah Oshkosh Door Company
319 54 Nicole Banks 00:52:59.40 17:05 F 21 Oshkosh CJ Honor Society
320 53 Valerie Wagner 00:53:00.43 17:06 F 22 Oshkosh CJ Honor Society
321 745 SABRINA O'Brien 00:53:03.56 17:07 F 24 Oshkosh Oshkosh Door Company
322 802 STEPHANIE NAGEL 00:53:21.98 17:13 F 21 Oshkosh Project Success
323 801 MADDIE ZIEBART 00:53:25.20 17:14 F 21 Oshkosh Project Success
324 1147 Taylor Griffin 00:53:33.83 17:16 F 21 Oshkosh WTF - Where's the Finish?
325 429 Briana Wolf 00:53:38.64 17:18 F 22 Oshkosh Kiss me I'm a Sigma
326 1226 JENNA HOBSON 00:53:42.84 17:19 F 23 Waupaca
327 1227 RANDI MEINERT 00:53:43.13 17:20 F 24 Green Bay
328 233 Mycani Lock 00:54:00.79 17:25 F 21 Oshkosh Health Advocates
329 49 MARISSA MIELKE 00:54:07.71 17:27 F 24 oshkosh Boomerang Gang
330 1396 ASHLEY STOCKER 00:54:18.48 17:31 F 24 Oshkosh
331 1375 KARA SCHAUER 00:54:19.60 17:31 F 24 Green Bay
332 345 Lauren Dearth 00:54:24.76 17:33 F 20 Oshkosh Jen's Joggers
333 346 Kayla Penshorn 00:54:25.17 17:33 F 20 Waukesha Jen's Joggers
334 347 Abigail McConnell 00:54:25.42 17:33 F 21 Oshkosh Jen's Joggers
335 349 Taylor Zimmerman 00:54:26.65 17:34 F 21 Oshkosh Jen's Joggers
336 348 Jessica Zimmerman 00:54:27.64 17:34 F 21 Westboro Jen's Joggers
337 771 Emily Stoughton 00:54:30.23 17:35 F 20 Oshkosh Ox Phossers
338 1784 Jenna Kemp 00:54:30.70 17:35 F 20 Oshkosh
339 52 Kaitlyn Larsen 00:54:33.21 17:36 F 22 Oshkosh CJ Honor Society
340 655 Lauren Meyers 00:54:38.81 17:37 F 20 Oshkosh Nurses Never Stop Running
341 1105 STEPHANIE BIALICK 00:54:41.21 17:38 F 23 Rosendale We Admit It.......
342 643 MORGAN GUNNINK 00:54:45.26 17:40 F 21 Oshkosh No Teacher Left Behind
343 642 ASHTIN FISCHER 00:54:46.38 17:40 F 21 Oshkosh No Teacher Left Behind
344 641 JODI DEBRUIN 00:54:46.50 17:40 F 20 Oshksoh No Teacher Left Behind
345 791 BREILEY RUSCH 00:54:46.73 17:40 F 22 Oshkosh Project Success
346 644 ANNA VITALE 00:54:47.48 17:40 F 20 Oshkosh No Teacher Left Behind
347 792 JENNIFER STASSI 00:54:47.52 17:40 F 21 Oconomowoc Project Success
348 1558 SAMANTHA JORANDBY 00:54:51.77 17:42 F 21 La Crosse
349 1318 NATALIE SCHMIDT 00:54:55.61 17:43 F 22 North Fond du Lac
350 1329 ABIGAIL PHILLIPS 00:54:56.18 17:43 F 23 Oshkosh
351 354 DANIELLE HENDRICKS 00:54:57.04 17:44 F 22 Crivitz Just for Cox
352 1065 SARAH STEFANIAK 00:55:06.65 17:46 F 20 Oshkosh USRH
353 255 Courtney Walsh 00:55:15.29 17:49 F 21 Oshkosh HSLSO
354 249 Jordan Krent 00:55:15.44 17:49 F 20 Ripon HSLSO
355 1131 Anne Mickelson 00:55:29.21 17:54 F 23 Oshkosh Will Run For Beer
356 1132 Taylor Moret 00:55:29.61 17:54 F 22 Oshkosh Will Run For Beer
357 1263 SIERRA PETERS 00:55:30.72 17:54 F 22 Princeton
358 1134 TESS MILLER 00:55:32.26 17:55 F 22 Oshkosh Will Run For Beer
359 231 Ashley Trad 00:55:34.31 17:55 F 23 Oshkosh Health Advocates
360 785 Alyssa Jess 00:55:35.68 17:56 F 21 Oshkosh Palvin & the Chipmunks
361 1059 Sheridan Stelzl 00:55:36.65 17:56 F 20 Oshkosh USPrint - We Don't
362 783 Nyreesha Williams-Torrence 00:55:37.36 17:56 F 21 Oshkosh Palvin & the Chipmunks
363 786 Amber Bergthold 00:55:37.45 17:56 F 20 Ripon Palvin & the Chipmunks
364 779 Haley Rohe 00:55:37.49 17:56 F 21 Oshkosh Palvin & the Chipmunks
365 258 Kelsie VanAsten 00:55:39.78 17:57 F 21 Freedom HSLSO
366 251 Pashoua Vang 00:55:39.90 17:57 F 24 Oshkosh HSLSO
367 252 Lexi McLaughlin 00:55:42.15 17:58 F 22 Oshkosh HSLSO
368 256 Cailin McCreedy 00:55:42.83 17:58 F 20 Oshkosh HSLSO
369 271 Tabitha Dorshurst 00:55:44.43 17:59 F 21 Oshkosh I heard rum not run
370 270 Cassie Menadue 00:55:44.55 17:59 F 21 Oshkosh I heard rum not run
371 274 Sami Burkard 00:55:45.00 17:59 F 21 Oshkosh I heard rum not run
372 1266 KAYLA PETERS 00:56:15.20 18:09 F 24 pickett
373 351 COURTNEY COX 00:56:21.10 18:11 F 23 Oshkosh Just for Cox
374 353 DANI SORENSON 00:56:23.07 18:11 F 24 Appleton Just for Cox
375 257 Samantha Speaker 00:56:24.52 18:12 F 21 Oshkosh HSLSO
376 203 LEXI KOBISHOP 00:56:32.29 18:14 F 20 Appleton Gamma Phi Runner Highs
377 1159 TERESA DORLACK 00:56:33.48 18:15 F 21 Oshkosh Zeta Tau Alpha
378 1828 KIANA SPANBAUER 00:56:35.64 18:15 F 20

379 196 Courtney Miller 00:56:35.76 18:15 F 22 Oshkosh Gamma Phi Runners High
380 742 HANNAH Mott 00:57:06.22 18:25 F 23 Oshkosh Oshkosh Door Company
381 308 ASHLEY BEHRINGER 00:57:29.66 18:33 F 24 Oshkosh Irish I Was Faster
382 1085 Megan Voigts 00:57:58.41 18:42 F 20 Oshkosh UWO Red Cross
383 31 Brooke McCanna 00:57:59.39 18:42 F 21 Oshkosh Bagel Burners
384 1665 Shelby Day 00:58:18.36 18:48 F 21 Menasha
385 1661 Ashley Burrows 00:58:19.24 18:49 F 21 Appleton
386 123 Haley Peterson 00:58:44.48 18:57 F 20 Oshkosh Dream Chafers
387 1694 Mackenzie Jentz 00:59:23.41 19:09 F 20 Oshkosh
388 1035 Ashley Nussbaumer 00:59:24.46 19:10 F 22 Oshkosh UHP
389 1036 Elainna Jentz 00:59:26.95 19:10 F 22 Hortonville UHP
390 334 Deanna VanderWielen 01:00:24.26 19:29 F 23 Oshkosh It's Not A Dorm!
391 331 Holly Gerke 01:00:38.70 19:34 F 23 Oshkosh It's Not A Dorm!
392 356 Alicia Kempen 01:00:56.49 19:39 F 23 Neenah Kickin Asphalt
393 629 Momoko Akema 01:02:20.31 20:06 F 21 Oshkosh Nekoma Atsume
394 625 Laura Weaver 01:02:21.28 20:07 F 21 Kaukauna Nekoma Atsume
395 893 Tina Groeschel 01:04:31.36 20:49 F 22 Waupace SSWA
396 608 JENNIFER KADERABEK 01:14:33.67 00:03 F 22 Fitchburg Men's Soccer










5K Age Group Results for 25 - 29 based on Chip Elapsed time








Position Bib # First Name Last Name Total Pace Gender Age City Team Name
1 1219 JON FOSTER 00:19:32.71 06:18 M 25 Ripon
2 1568 DANE MCCULLOUGH 00:19:47.47 06:23 M 25 Ballwin
3 1681 Alex Smith 00:20:40.99 06:40 M 27 Appleton
4 1521 AARON BAGLEY 00:21:10.56 06:50 M 25 Oshkosh
5 1673 Chris Wasacz 00:21:45.25 07:01 M 25 Oshkosh
6 1814 Matt Clark 00:21:46.71 07:01 M 26 Oshkosh
7 1575 JORDAN PENNINGS 00:22:54.67 07:23 M 25 Kimberly
8 848 Andrew Schmidt 00:23:20.06 07:32 M 28 Oshkosh Fox Valley Army ROTC
9 1872 Zachary Forbes 00:23:31.25 07:35 M 29 Oshkosh
10 1813 Johnny Fuentez 00:23:59.57 07:44 M 26 Oshkosh
11 826 DANIEL BERGH 00:24:47.18 07:59 M 27 appleton R.I.O.T. Running Is Our Therapy
12 1871 Eric Jacob 00:24:57.04 08:03 M 28 Oshkosh
13 684 CLIFF PICKART 00:25:19.81 08:10 M 28 Oshkosh Oshkosh Butter Churners
14 1196 VANDEN BOOMEN MATT 00:25:34.39 08:15 M 25 De Pere
15 1324 DANIEL WOLFF 00:25:35.82 08:15 M 26 Oshkosh
16 186 Grant Larie 00:25:45.33 08:18 M 27 Oshkosh Gabhar Scuad
17 1363 DEREK WADE 00:25:50.91 08:20 M 25 appleton
18 1442 ERIK AELLIG 00:25:58.44 08:23 M 25 Milwaukee
19 1460 NATHAN KROHN 00:26:39.50 08:36 M 27 Antioch
20 154 CHRIS BUDZBAN 00:26:50.04 08:39 M 29 Oshkosh Fit Campers
21 1494 JUSTIN HUBBARD 00:27:39.59 08:55 M 29 Appleton
22 691 NATE PICKART 00:27:39.60 08:55 M 28 Oshkosh Oshkosh Butter Churners
23 685 CORBIN PICKART 00:28:02.70 09:03 M 28 Oshkosh Oshkosh Butter Churners
24 1368 DUSTEN NELSEN 00:28:03.37 09:03 M 28 Neenah
25 1139 Ben Lehman 00:28:37.18 09:14 M 26 Oshkosh Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
26 683 BRAD PICKART 00:29:02.37 09:22 M 28 Oshkosh Oshkosh Butter Churners
27 1022 Ross Kohlhase 00:29:37.84 09:33 M 25 Oshkosh Titan TV
28 390 Bryce Fuchs 00:29:57.49 09:40 M 27 Neenah Kimberly-Clark
29 1076 TRENT MARTIN 00:30:06.65 09:43 M 29 Oshkosh UW Oshkosh Police
30 692 NOAH PICKART 00:30:55.82 09:58 M 28 Oshkosh Oshkosh Butter Churners
31 1749 BRIAN KASTELIC 00:30:57.28 09:59 M 25 Oshkosh
32 140 RYAN KRAMLICH 00:31:48.83 10:15 M 27 Oshkosh Fianc� Crew
33 686 CORY PICKART 00:32:21.85 10:26 M 28 Oshkosh Oshkosh Butter Churners
34 1393 JOHN DIENER 00:33:05.24 10:40 M 29 Oshkosh
35 1489 NICK MARTIN 00:33:31.19 10:49 M 29 Oshmosh
36 1602 Matt Pea 00:33:38.70 10:51 M 27 Theresa
37 1426 LORENZO PEREZ 00:33:55.34 10:56 M 26 Stevens Point
38 305 JOSH PAVLAK 00:34:28.84 11:07 M 27 Omro Irish I Was Faster
39 567 JON HILLA 00:34:39.49 11:11 M 29 Neenah Luck-O-the 4'imprint
40 1109 TIM WENGREN 00:35:02.54 11:18 M 28 Rosendale We Admit It.......
41 253 Casey Kelso 00:35:04.88 11:19 M 25 Middleton HSLSO
42 1794 John Russell 00:38:16.73 12:21 M 27 Oshkosh
43 254 Mark Allermann 00:39:05.64 12:36 M 25 Oshkosh HSLSO
44 1604 Zach Newton 00:40:57.87 13:13 M 28 Oshkosh
45 328 MATTHEW XIONG 00:41:06.59 13:15 M 25 Oshkosh ISA Dream Team
46 1855 Christopher Rukas 00:41:12.30 13:17 M 27 Oshkosh
47 1202 KILLIAN SMITH 00:42:53.51 13:50 M 25 Neenah
48 1474 JOHN STEWART 00:49:22.22 15:55 M 27 Oshkosh
49 697 MATT Braatz 00:49:34.32 15:59 M 25 Portage Oshkosh Door Company
50 109 Jason Hubbard 00:50:13.21 16:12 M 28 Oshkosh Division of Online and Continuing Education
51 764 Tyler Wester 00:52:54.09 17:04 M 25 Neenah Oshkosh Door Company
52 1621 Mac Moore 00:53:52.91 17:23 M 26 Fond du Lac
53 557 Nick Schellinger 00:54:26.79 17:34 M 29 Omro Luck O' the Verve
54 877 David Moss 00:56:06.14 18:06 M 26 Oshkosh Shammy Shambles
55 743 BEN Nicewander-Hill 00:56:47.94 18:19 M 25 Oshkosh Oshkosh Door Company
56 1040 Michael Schroeden 00:59:22.67 19:09 M 25 Mosinee UHP
57 329 Ben Naveaux 01:00:29.79 19:31 M 25 Newport It's Not A Dorm!










5K Age Group Results for 25 - 29 based on Chip Elapsed time








Position Bib # First Name Last Name Total Pace Gender Age City Team Name
1 228 JULIANA KAHRS 00:24:28.06 07:54 F 26 Oshkosh Health Advocates
2 262 JESSICA WENDLANDT 00:25:00.69 08:04 F 27 Green Bay I thought they said RUM!!
3 1142 Katy Lehman 00:25:05.41 08:05 F 25 Oshkosh Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
4 543 Andrea Sloma 00:25:21.55 08:11 F 25 Appleton Luck O' the Verve
5 690 MELISSA PICKART 00:25:22.89 08:11 F 28 Oshkosh Oshkosh Butter Churners
6 817 MARDI PEETERS 00:25:50.44 08:20 F 26 De Pere R.I.O.T. Running Is Our Therapy
7 187 Deni Adamski 00:26:35.34 08:35 F 27 Davenport Gabhar Scuad
8 1137 Nicole Green 00:27:16.03 08:48 F 28 Oshkosh Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
9 243 KAYDE KEMPEN 00:27:44.85 08:57 F 26 Oshkosh Healthy Titans
10 1560 SARAH SPENCER 00:28:27.20 09:11 F 28 Oshkosh
11 1199 ALI ZERBE 00:28:40.35 09:15 F 25 Oshkosh
12 1559 LYNN PROPSON 00:29:09.21 09:24 F 27 oshkosh
13 756 JESSE Steinke 00:29:24.34 09:29 F 26 Oshkosh Oshkosh Door Company
14 1267 LEAH MANN 00:30:07.80 09:43 F 25 Oshkosh
15 1075 LINDSEY MCMULLIN 00:30:08.73 09:43 F 26 Omro UW Oshkosh Police
16 1072 MELISSA MARTIN 00:30:08.96 09:43 F 26 Oshkosh UW Oshkosh Police
17 229 ALEXA NAUDZIUNAS 00:30:12.13 09:45 F 26 Oshkosh Health Advocates
18 263 VAN BUREN SAMANTHA 00:30:23.68 09:48 F 27 Waupun I thought they said RUM!!
19 688 JEANA PICKART 00:30:45.22 09:55 F 28 Oshkosh Oshkosh Butter Churners
20 139 EMILY ERDMIER 00:30:57.38 09:59 F 27 Oshkosh Fianc� Crew
21 1767 HOUA YANG 00:32:18.30 10:25 F 25 Oshkosh
22 687 HANNAH PICKART 00:32:20.86 10:26 F 28 Oshkosh Oshkosh Butter Churners
23 1328 NENG YANG 00:32:30.69 10:29 F 28 Oshkosh
24 142 JENNIFER KLEIN 00:32:47.28 10:35 F 27 De Pere Fianc� Crew
25 29 Emily Keil 00:32:53.83 10:36 F 25 Fond du Lac Bagel Burners
26 1472 SONIA PAUTZ 00:33:10.65 10:42 F 26 West Allis
27 1595 Jennifer Taylor 00:33:16.87 10:44 F 29 Fond du Lac
28 1284 LIANA MOSSER 00:33:24.64 10:46 F 26 Clintonville
29 1277 KRISTIN LUEKE 00:33:26.02 10:47 F 27 Neenah
30 1276 ALICIA HANS 00:33:26.05 10:47 F 29 Oshkosh
31 1770 KELSIE SMITH 00:33:39.67 10:51 F 25 Oshkosh
32 1603 Megan Pea 00:33:39.68 10:51 F 29 Theresa
33 1394 EMILY HABLEWITZ 00:34:00.61 10:58 F 28 Oshkosh
34 824 REBECCA ARROWOOD 00:34:01.44 10:58 F 28 Greenville R.I.O.T. Running Is Our Therapy
35 819 COREY FOSTER 00:34:01.59 10:58 F 27 Oshkosh R.I.O.T. Running Is Our Therapy
36 874 Steph Binder 00:34:09.89 11:01 F 25 Oshkosh Shammy Shambles
37 1177 NICOLE BANTLEON 00:34:10.24 11:01 F 27 Oshkosh
38 296 BRITTANY CHIKOWSKI 00:34:25.94 11:06 F 29 berlin Irish I Was Faster
39 300 ERICA GROTA 00:34:27.72 11:07 F 28 Green Lake Irish I Was Faster
40 1213 FELICIA RINECK 00:34:28.23 11:07 F 25 Iola
41 1414 JEN WENDEL 00:34:29.39 11:07 F 29 Appleton
42 303 CHELSEY KAFER 00:34:31.61 11:08 F 25 Berlin Irish I Was Faster
43 568 KRISTIN HILLA 00:34:40.43 11:11 F 28 Neenah Luck-O-the 4'imprint
44 457 LAUREN FLUNKER 00:35:17.89 11:23 F 27 Shiocton CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB
45 47 MELISSA JONES 00:35:19.14 11:24 F 25 Oshkosh Boomerang Gang
46 236 Kristy Burg 00:35:40.10 11:30 F 29 Oshkosh Healthy Titans
47 304 DESTINY KAFER 00:35:42.89 11:31 F 26 Omro Irish I Was Faster
48 309 HEATHER FUDE 00:35:43.85 11:31 F 26 Oshkosh Irish I Was Faster
49 1178 AMANDA PURATH 00:36:03.17 11:38 F 26 Oshkosh
50 1164 VAN BEEK NINA 00:36:03.34 11:38 F 29 Neenah
51 1104 ALEX SCHMITZ 00:37:08.68 11:59 F 25 Rosendale We Admit It......
52 1309 KAYLA ZEDDIES 00:37:10.28 11:59 F 27 Oshkosh
53 1425 SARAH GUAN 00:37:12.38 12:00 F 26 Chicago
54 873 Katie Schunk 00:37:14.39 12:01 F 25 Oshkosh Shammy Shambles
55 1110 KRISTIE WENGREN 00:37:43.03 12:10 F 29 Rosendale We Admit It........
56 1204 LIZ WOCKENFUS 00:38:09.60 12:18 F 28 Appleton
57 751 TRINA Rusch 00:38:31.93 12:25 F 26 Van Dyne Oshkosh Door Company
58 689 MADYSEN PICKART 00:38:37.82 12:27 F 28 Oshkosh Oshkosh Butter Churners
59 1215 SAM SCHNELL 00:40:09.71 12:57 F 27 Oshkoshk
60 868 KALLIE SONNENBERG 00:40:18.80 13:00 F 25 Appleton Running On Luck
61 867 MEREDITH MANION 00:40:20.89 13:01 F 25 New London Running On Luck
62 866 Shannon Stoffregen 00:40:21.98 13:01 F 25
Running on Luck
63 1865 Megan Schultz 00:40:22.20 13:01 F 26 Oshkosh
64 374 Amanda Siergiey 00:40:45.46 13:09 F 25 Appleton Kimberly-Clark
65 1785 Melinda Clausen 00:41:04.08 13:15 F 28
Neopolitan
66 1299 NICOLE HARTFORD 00:41:53.51 13:31 F 25 Oshkosh
67 1242 SARAH FISHER 00:42:09.03 13:36 F 29 Appleton
68 1320 AMY ARNESEN 00:42:44.87 13:47 F 27 Marshall
69 1816 Danielle Gehl 00:42:47.09 13:48 F 28 Appleton
70 144 ANGELA METKE 00:45:19.48 14:37 F 26 Oshkosh Financial Flyers
71 1392 AMBER SZEKERES 00:45:21.28 14:38 F 28 Appleton
72 541 Rachel Peterson 00:45:55.73 14:49 F 29 Oshkosh Luck O' the Verve
73 1180 GABRIAL JANSEN 00:45:56.28 14:49 F 27 Oshkosh
74 807 CHRISTINE JOHNSON 00:46:29.79 14:59 F 25 Appleton Prospera Credit Union
75 1208 AMY KRUEGER 00:46:45.86 15:05 F 28 Plover
76 870 Alicia Stuedemann 00:47:17.51 15:15 F 26 Oshkosh Shammy Shambles
77 149 MAI LEE 00:47:56.19 15:28 F 26 Oshkosh Financial Flyers
78 1198 KAYLA JENKINS 00:48:20.02 15:35 F 28 Oshkosh
79 1287 JULIA DRISCOLL 00:48:49.19 15:45 F 25 Fond du Lac
80 538 Koch Gil Ashley 00:49:32.55 15:59 F 28 Oshkosh Luck O' the Verve
81 670 Brittany Bartel 00:50:22.82 16:15 F 27 Oshkosh O'Fletcher Chiropractic
82 667 Kari Kirsch 00:50:32.01 16:18 F 28 Oshkosh O'Fletcher Chiropractic
83 1135 Emily Nelsey 00:50:47.37 16:23 F 26 Oshkosh Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
84 1143 Stefanie Green 00:50:47.97 16:23 F 29 Oshkosh Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
85 596 Megan Ziegler 00:51:08.20 16:30 F 25 Oshkosh Marketing Club
86 1421 CARLY MEYER 00:51:08.48 16:30 F 25 Appleton
87 1265 BRITTNEY ERSPAMER 00:52:28.49 16:55 F 29 Ripon
88 1349 NICOLE JUAREZ 00:52:29.75 16:56 F 26 Beaver dam
89 1313 AMBER HOPPA 00:52:38.52 16:59 F 25 Berlin
90 264 STEPHANIE WATERS 00:53:30.71 17:15 F 28 waupun I thought they said RUM!!
91 1357 NICHOLE REEPSDORF 00:53:53.32 17:23 F 25 Wautoma
92 1304 JENNY LANDRY 00:54:04.64 17:26 F 27 Appleton
93 1188 MEGAN LUEDTKE 00:54:10.04 17:28 F 27 Appleton
94 915 KRISTI ZIOLKOWSKI 00:54:49.82 17:41 F 29 Appleton Student Health Center
95 916 ERIN DERCKS 00:54:54.65 17:43 F 29 Combined Locks Student Health Center
96 761 Megan Wagner 00:55:01.08 17:45 F 25 Ripon Oshkosh Door Company
97 1716 MICHELLE BOUCHE 00:55:07.61 17:47 F 27 Combined Locks
98 1717 DIANA LEANNA 00:55:08.51 17:47 F 26 Porterfield
99 1771 HOLLY ROSS 00:55:09.88 17:47 F 27 Kaukauna
100 872 Tieranny Zarter 00:56:06.09 18:06 F 26 New Praque Shammy Shambles
101 788 JAYME REICHENBERGER 00:56:51.04 18:20 F 29 Oshkosh Project Success
102 724 KRISTY Jolin 00:56:58.73 18:23 F 25 Oshkosh Oshkosh Door Company
103 306 KATIE JOHNSON 00:57:29.79 18:33 F 26 Neenah Irish I Was Faster
104 1508 SARAH PIETKAUSKIS 00:58:10.47 18:46 F 29 Wautoma
105 984 ALYSSA THIBODEAU 00:59:16.24 19:07 F 26 Appleton The IV Leaguers
106 982 EMILY SCHRAGE 00:59:21.82 19:09 F 27 Appleton The IV Leaguers
107 1580 Amanda Sandmire 00:59:27.26 19:11 F 28 Omro
108 1197 JACKIE HERBST 00:59:27.36 19:11 F 25 Winneconne
109 26 Katie Ascher 00:59:34.05 19:13 F 25 Oshkosh BAB'S Babes
110 562 BRIANNE MARKOFSKI 00:59:51.77 19:18 F 27 Oshkosh Luck-O-the 4'imprint
111 332 Kristen Gonyo 01:00:24.67 19:29 F 29 Berlin It's Not A Dorm!
112 864 Amber Ward 01:01:10.14 19:44 F 25 Neenah Running on Luck










5K Age Group Results for 30 - 34 based on Chip Elapsed time








Position Bib # First Name Last Name Total Pace Gender Age City Team Name
1 1774 Matt Berndt 00:19:32.45 06:18 M 32 Oshkosh
2 155 THOMAS FITZMAURICE 00:21:56.88 07:05 M 33 Oshkosh Fit Campers
3 1169 TIM KOHLS 00:22:26.01 07:14 M 32 Neenah
4 1781 Thomas Watkins 00:22:39.89 07:18 M 30 Oshkosh
5 1285 ALFONSO BLOCK 00:23:00.73 07:25 M 33 Menasha
6 1894 YURI GALABURA 00:23:53.96 07:42 M 32

7 56 Matt Piszczek 00:24:31.21 07:55 M 30 Oshkosh Crazy Over Brew
8 183 Michael Lueder 00:24:50.38 08:01 M 34 Oshkosh Gabhar Scuad
9 1411 CHAD KLOEPFEL 00:24:53.53 08:02 M 32 Appleton
10 1868 Bryan Schwebke 00:25:03.42 08:05 M 31 Suamico
11 544 Dominic Sloma 00:25:17.90 08:09 M 31 Appleton Luck O' the Verve
12 1034 Adam Ochonicky 00:25:26.59 08:12 M 33 Oshkosh UHP
13 1609 Tony Geracie 00:25:44.00 08:18 M 31 Neenah
14 815 ALEX KRUKOWSKI 00:25:51.03 08:20 M 30 De Pere Prospera Credit Union
15 1470 KYLE TRITT 00:26:00.24 08:23 M 34 Oshkosh
16 813 MATTHEW ELDRED 00:26:05.12 08:25 M 34 oshkosh Prospera credit union
17 1780 Nieft Eric 00:26:26.79 08:32 M 32 Appleton
18 1507 JEREMY PIETKAUSKIS 00:26:29.10 08:33 M 30 Wautoma
19 1574 JUSTIN DEJAGER 00:26:48.66 08:39 M 33 Oshkosh
20 389 Dane Fuchs 00:26:52.40 08:40 M 30 Neenah Kimberly-Clark
21 146 JASON KANNENBERG 00:28:06.05 09:04 M 34 Theresa Financial Flyers
22 307 KEITH JOHNSON 00:28:35.32 09:13 M 30 Neenah Irish I Was Faster
23 1289 RUSSELL GUNDERSON 00:28:55.23 09:20 M 31 Neenah
24 882 ROBERT KARELS 00:29:06.31 09:23 M 31 Oshkosh Slow Polks
25 1071 CHRISTOPHER TARMANN 00:29:57.77 09:40 M 33 Oshkosh UW Oshkosh Police
26 468 BRANDON LUNDT 00:30:20.47 09:47 M 31 Menasha CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB
27 1467 JUSTIN JOHNSON 00:30:51.71 09:57 M 34 Oshkosh
28 141 ANDREW HAJNY 00:32:47.39 10:35 M 30 De Pere Fianc� Crew
29 1594 Jeffrey Taylor 00:33:04.70 10:40 M 30 Fond du Lac
30 1473 THOMAS ROTH 00:33:10.08 10:42 M 31 West Allis
31 794 JASON ANSCHUTZ 00:33:32.95 10:49 M 32 Oshkosh Project Success
32 809 DAN KOESTER 00:34:47.59 11:13 M 32 Kaukauna Prospera Credit Union
33 1315 KRIS KUHN 00:35:04.41 11:19 M 33 appleton
34 1314 SCOTT KOSNICKI 00:35:05.06 11:19 M 32 appleton
35 565 MATT SAUNDERS 00:38:05.30 12:17 M 32 Oshkosh Luck-O-the 4'imprint
36 1779 Anthony Behrend-Alvarenez 00:38:19.40 12:22 M 33 Oshkosh
37 1475 BRENT BAENEN 00:40:47.27 13:09 M 34 Oshkosh
38 1529 MICHAEL STIMAC 00:41:25.52 13:22 M 33 Oshkosh
39 46 PHIL GLINSKI 00:47:39.87 15:22 M 32 Neenah Boomerang Gang
40 693 Josh Aaron 00:48:14.40 15:34 M 30 Butte Des Morts Oshkosh Door Company
41 633 MELANIE JAYJACK 00:50:11.76 16:11 M 31 Appleton Neopolitan
42 1791 Mike Magel 00:51:16.76 16:32 M 32 Oshkosh
43 1668 David Choronzy 00:51:53.15 16:44 M 33 Sherwood
44 744 TOM O'Brien 00:53:02.26 17:06 M 34 Oshkosh Oshkosh Door Company
45 1793 Judd Hodgen 00:54:43.54 17:39 M 31 Oshkosh
46 1751 JOSH STUEBER 00:55:21.97 17:51 M 34 Fond du Lac
47 193 ZAC BURDEN 00:56:05.47 18:05 M 34 Kirksville Gabhar Scuad
48 151 DAVID GOLD 00:56:41.66 18:17 M 31 Oshkosh Fit Campers
49 359 Eric Kempen 00:57:23.47 18:31 M 30 Menasha Kickin Asphalt
50 723 RAY Jolin 00:58:10.78 18:46 M 30 Oshkosh Oshkosh Door Company
51 881 MICHAEL MCARTHUR 00:59:17.31 19:07 M 34 Oshkosh Slow Polks
52 1596 Andrew Connell 01:00:11.58 19:25 M 30 Oshkosh










5K Age Group Results for 30 - 34 based on Chip Elapsed time








Position Bib # First Name Last Name Total Pace Gender Age City Team Name
1 1531 LAURA SCHMITZ 00:21:57.66 07:05 F 32 Oshkosh
2 1352 HEIDI ENGLAND 00:23:16.73 07:30 F 31 Appleton
3 1237 ADRIAN FLEMING 00:24:42.59 07:58 F 31 Durham
4 365 Gina Hooks 00:24:55.85 08:02 F 31 Hortonville Kimberly-Clark
5 1571 MEGAN SCHUESSLER 00:25:34.66 08:15 F 32 Oshkosh
6 1343 LIZ KRUEGER 00:25:34.85 08:15 F 33 Oshkosh
7 188 Marianne Radley 00:26:06.69 08:25 F 32 Appleton Gabhar Scuad
8 1667 Diana Choronzy 00:27:12.33 08:46 F 32 Sherwood
9 184 Tricia Gilling 00:27:17.61 08:48 F 32 Oshkosh Gabhar Scuad
10 1031 Elizabeth Taylor 00:27:30.22 08:52 F 34 Oshkosh UHP
11 17 JES BORLAND 00:27:33.09 08:53 F 34 Neenah Active Mayhem
12 1347 MARTHA RUMLOW 00:27:37.13 08:55 F 32 Sheboygan
13 1802 Meg Greene 00:28:06.13 09:04 F 32 Oshkosh
14 1890 Rebecca Briski 00:28:17.37 09:07 F 34 Appleton
15 461 JANET FIELDS 00:29:45.88 09:36 F 34 Bear creek CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB
16 265 VANDE BERG CRYSTAL 00:30:43.89 09:55 F 30 Brandon I thought they said RUM!!
17 1519 KELLEY CALL 00:30:57.09 09:59 F 32 Oshkosh
18 1391 CARRIE BEHLING 00:30:58.47 09:59 F 33 Oshkosh
19 1335 KATE BREEN 00:31:06.21 10:02 F 34 neenah
20 1789 Jenna Williams 00:31:24.51 10:08 F 31 Oshkosh
21 301 JENNA HILGART 00:31:26.49 10:08 F 30 Berlin Irish I Was Faster
22 1788 Nikki Magel 00:31:31.09 10:10 F 30 Oshkosh
23 1369 ROBIN STAFFELDT 00:31:49.68 10:16 F 34 Neenah
24 1647 Kim Boll 00:32:09.77 10:22 F 32 Oshkosh
25 380 Pereira da Silva Stephanie 00:32:40.32 10:32 F 34 Oshkosh Kimberly-Clark
26 1543 JAMIE JOHNSON 00:32:52.71 10:36 F 31 Oshkosh
27 190 MEGHAN DIRTH 00:33:05.85 10:40 F 33 Oshkosh Gabhar Scuad
28 1746 KELLY LLOYD 00:33:40.28 10:52 F 31 Oshkosh
29 1168 HOLLY BARTLETT 00:34:28.68 11:07 F 31 neenah
30 578 LIZ MCGLENN 00:35:03.35 11:18 F 32 Oshksoh Luck-O-the 4'imprint
31 1764 CATHY VOSTERS 00:35:27.42 11:26 F 34 Freedom
32 1163 MELISSA LARSEN 00:36:03.37 11:38 F 31 Neenah
33 1768 MARVINA THAO 00:37:41.00 12:09 F 31 Oshkosh
34 1445 DENISE BARTA 00:38:20.51 12:22 F 30 Oshkosh
35 1136 Ann Cooksey 00:38:21.59 12:22 F 33 Appleton Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
36 989 MISTY KLINGENSMITH 00:38:50.27 12:32 F 32 Little Chute The IV Leaguers
37 696 Mary Bergant 00:39:04.03 12:36 F 33 Oshkosh Oshkosh Door Company
38 462 STEFANIE ZOELLICK 00:39:13.41 12:39 F 30 Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB
39 1171 SARAH SCHNEIDER 00:39:38.48 12:47 F 34 Oshkosh
40 215 EMILY DIERINGER 00:39:55.44 12:53 F 34 Theresa Gingham Raincoat
41 566 STACI SMITH 00:40:09.85 12:57 F 33 Oshkosh Luck-O-the 4'imprint
42 1476 MICHELLE BAENEN 00:40:47.27 13:09 F 30 Oshkosh
43 192 KRISTY MOEDE 00:40:52.51 13:11 F 34 Appleton Gabhar Scuad
44 1367 JEN CARDINAL 00:41:03.98 13:15 F 34 Oshkosh
45 1556 NICOLE REUKAUF 00:41:09.85 13:16 F 30 Oshkosh
46 152 MELANIE SPAETH 00:41:54.44 13:31 F 34 Fond du lac Fit Campers
47 569 ANGIE LAMB 00:42:07.56 13:35 F 33 Fond du Lac Luck-O-the 4'imprint
48 1288 JENNIFER GUNDERSON 00:42:08.89 13:35 F 32 Neenah
49 92 MICHELLE VANDEYACHT 00:44:55.74 14:29 F 34 Neenah Daywalkers
50 1193 MICHELE MCGAVER 00:45:36.37 14:43 F 31 Appleton
51 808 AMY SVOBODA 00:46:30.03 15:00 F 33 Neenah Prospera Credit Union
52 1465 EMILY DELLENBACH 00:46:49.12 15:06 F 30 APPLETON
53 668 Seneca Bivens 00:47:34.74 15:21 F 33 Oshkosh O'Fletcher Chiropractic
54 44 CATHY GLINSKI 00:47:38.51 15:22 F 32 Neenah Boomerang Gang
55 220 KATIE REIBLE 00:49:50.10 16:05 F 31 Mayville Gingham Raincoat
56 1722 SARAH FUNK 00:50:12.43 16:12 F 33 Omro
57 59 Jessica Talbert 00:50:37.92 16:20 F 34 Oshkosh Crazy Over Brew
58 1759 CHELSEA MORDEN 00:50:39.06 16:20 F 31 Winneconne
59 818 MARANDA ABITZ 00:51:28.74 16:36 F 31 Fond du Lac R.I.O.T. Running Is Our Therapy
60 1757 CASSANDRA ROSADO 00:52:31.10 16:56 F 34 Beaver dam
61 1447 STEPHANIE ZEDDIES 00:52:38.48 16:59 F 31 oshkosh
62 48 AMY JACKSON 00:52:43.98 17:00 F 33 oshkosh Boomerang Gang
63 216 AMANDA RAUDABAUGH 00:52:44.00 17:00 F 32 West Bend Gingham Raincoat
64 1358 CYNTHIA MCCLURE 00:54:03.78 17:26 F 32 Kaukauna
65 556 Olivia Schellinger 00:54:25.84 17:33 F 31 Omro Luck O' the Verve
66 912 ANGELA DARNICK 00:54:43.57 17:39 F 31 Oshkosh Student Health Center
67 55 Julia Hodgen 00:54:44.88 17:39 F 30 Omro Crazy Over Brew
68 914 NICOLE LONDRE 00:54:47.29 17:40 F 33 Appleton Student Health Center
69 581 JENNY HEMMINGHAUS 00:55:57.74 18:03 F 34 Oshkosh Luck-O-the 4'imprint
70 627 Chantelle Jones 00:56:01.56 18:04 F 33 Oshkosh Nekoma Atsume
71 1379 MEGAN TURNER 00:56:34.63 18:15 F 34 Oshkosh
72 297 MEGAN MCCRORY 00:57:31.58 18:33 F 30 Oshkosh Irish I Was Faster
73 150 KATIE MOE 00:58:23.32 18:50 F 33 Oshkosh Fit Campers
74 122 Kira Panzer 00:58:44.09 18:57 F 31 Appleton Dream Chafers
75 880 ERIN MCARTHUR 00:59:17.43 19:07 F 33 Oshkosh Slow Polks
76 983 VAN HANDEL NICHOLE 00:59:21.34 19:09 F 33 Appleton The IV Leaguers










5K Age Group Results for 35 - 39 based on Chip Elapsed time








Position Bib # First Name Last Name Total Pace Gender Age City Team Name
1 1887 Javier Valdes 00:18:14.80 05:53 M 38 Appleton
2 1782 Corey Splittgerber 00:20:48.10 06:43 M 38 Oshkosh
3 1530 ANDY SCHMITZ 00:21:46.83 07:01 M 38 Oshkosh
4 1389 ANDREW JOHNSON 00:21:48.68 07:02 M 36 Oshkosh
5 1493 RYAN VANEVENHOVEN 00:21:52.97 07:03 M 37 Kaukauna
6 1418 ALAN MYERS 00:23:18.86 07:31 M 38 Appleton
7 1518 CHRISTOPHER CALL 00:23:19.25 07:31 M 38 Oshkosh
8 1674 Chris Potratz 00:25:19.37 08:10 M 39 Oshkosh
9 1279 CURTIS SCHOONOVER 00:25:38.45 08:16 M 38 Neenah
10 1422 ED BOWEN 00:26:40.00 08:36 M 35 Oshkosh
11 719 Steve Hageman 00:26:59.96 08:42 M 37 Oshkosh Oshkosh Door Company
12 1778 NICHOLAS SEARS 00:27:02.59 08:43 M 38 Chilton
13 1719 JOEY HINKENS 00:27:03.54 08:44 M 36 Oshkosh
14 361 GERARDO ARGUETA 00:28:19.72 09:08 M 39 Neenah Kimberly-Clark
15 364 Andrew Hooks 00:28:26.80 09:10 M 37 Hortonville Kimberly-Clark
16 1515 EDWARD KOLKA 00:28:57.29 09:20 M 38 Appleton
17 267 COREY DINS 00:30:01.52 09:41 M 35 Horicon I thought they said RUM!!
18 495 DREW LUNDT 00:30:56.40 09:59 M 38 Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB
19 1395 WALTER NAWROT 00:31:31.39 10:10 M 38 North Fond du Lac
20 1167 BEN BENESH 00:31:55.69 10:18 M 38 Oshkosh
21 1051 ROBERT WAGONER 00:33:00.00 10:38 M 37 Oshkosh USPrint - We Don't
22 1336 JAMES DOERING 00:35:09.33 11:20 M 37 Neenah
23 454 AUSTIN RETZLAFF 00:36:03.67 11:38 M 36 Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB
24 1826 Brian McCoy 00:36:17.71 11:42 M 37 Oshkosh
25 1138 Jason Frey 00:39:07.52 12:37 M 39 Appleton Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
26 378 Chris Peterson 00:42:59.32 13:52 M 38 Greenville Kimberly-Clark
27 1484 JASON PERINGTON 00:46:10.55 14:54 M 36 Omro
28 1244 TIMOTHY OESTREICH 00:50:33.55 16:18 M 39 oshkosh
29 61 Chris Hones 00:50:38.86 16:20 M 38 Neenah Crazy Over Brew
30 715 Martin Goryl 00:50:51.51 16:24 M 39 Neenah Oshkosh Door Company
31 1724 TOM BRADLEY 00:51:08.85 16:30 M 36 RIPON
32 1756 CARMELO ROSADO 00:52:29.06 16:56 M 37 Beaver dam
33 1348 JAVIER JUAREZ 00:52:33.98 16:57 M 35 Beaver dam
34 1093 Matt Suwalski 00:55:10.90 17:48 M 36 Oshkosh Walking Wookies
35 536 Kyle Nachman 00:56:11.49 18:07 M 35 Oshkosh Luck O' the Verve
36 1377 JUSTIN TURNER 00:56:35.11 18:15 M 36 Oshkosh
37 560 SHANNON FUTTA 00:57:39.92 18:36 M 37 Waukau Luck-O-the 4'imprint
38 731 Alta Kruger 01:00:33.21 19:32 M 38 Neenah Oshkosh Door Company










5K Age Group Results for 35 - 39 based on Chip Elapsed time








Position Bib # First Name Last Name Total Pace Gender Age City Team Name
1 1454 KARA NAGORNY 00:25:48.25 08:19 F 37 Oshkosh
2 15 SARAH LISIECKI 00:27:33.02 08:53 F 36 Oshkosh Active Mayham
3 1252 NATHALIE BRIEN 00:27:55.55 09:00 F 38 Kaukauna
4 1745 HEIDI SMITH 00:27:58.58 09:01 F 38 Appleton
5 572 GINA KARAU 00:29:08.33 09:24 F 35 Oshkosh Luck-O-the 4'imprint
6 1818 Melissa Nygard 00:29:16.72 09:26 F 37 Omro
7 1439 NICOLE MILLERD 00:29:22.27 09:28 F 38 Oshkosh
8 302 HEIDI GALICA 00:29:28.81 09:30 F 38 OSHKOSH Irish I Was Faster
9 1273 JILL ARFT 00:30:05.98 09:42 F 36 Oshkosh
10 376 Amy Peterson 00:31:00.21 10:00 F 38 Greenville Kimberly-Clark
11 492 JODIE CARRICO 00:31:14.94 10:05 F 38 Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB
12 469 MISSI ROSENOW 00:31:14.97 10:05 F 37 Marion CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB
13 246 JESSICA PINKALL 00:31:15.07 10:05 F 35 Oshkosh Healthy Titans
14 720 Amy Hanneman 00:31:41.42 10:13 F 39 Fond Du Lac Oshkosh Door Company
15 1570 RENEE EVERETT 00:32:00.04 10:19 F 38 Oshkosh
16 456 CHRISTY JACOBSEN 00:32:08.78 10:22 F 35 clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB
17 1165 APRIL NEWELL 00:32:09.91 10:22 F 37 Oshkosh
18 19 LAURA SONSTHAGEN 00:32:14.68 10:24 F 39 Kaukauna Active Mayhem
19 261 BETH HEWITT 00:33:08.75 10:41 F 38 Waupun I thought they said RUM!!
20 1754 TIFFANY ANDERSON 00:33:13.21 10:43 F 37 New Lisbon
21 1194 MICHELE KOSTELECKY 00:33:32.29 10:49 F 39 Appleton
22 459 SARAH OLESEN 00:34:13.95 11:02 F 38 Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB
23 1893 FEHIME VATANSEVER 00:34:17.78 11:04 F 36

24 767 CARISSA PAHLOW 00:34:39.48 11:11 F 38 Oshkosh OshVegas Chicks
25 178 Chrissy Lambie 00:34:41.63 11:11 F 38 Menasha Foxy
26 823 RENAE SWANSON 00:34:46.83 11:13 F 38 Oshkosh R.I.O.T. Running Is Our Therapy
27 1272 KELLY ROWLAND 00:35:08.35 11:20 F 39 Menasha
28 1251 STEPHANIE ANDERSON 00:35:09.04 11:20 F 38 Kaukauna
29 1416 ELLEN KENNY 00:35:09.62 11:20 F 38 Oshkosh
30 1733 JENNIFER CHRISIEN 00:35:27.67 11:26 F 36 Hortonville
31 385 Kelly O'Connor 00:36:06.46 11:39 F 36 Oshkosh Kimberly-Clark
32 1516 RHONDA KOLKA 00:36:09.32 11:40 F 38 Appleton
33 1734 AMIE WENTZ 00:37:11.18 11:59 F 36 Hortonville
34 1240 SHANNA WITTE 00:37:20.83 12:03 F 39 Neenah
35 1522 NIKKI RIDDICK 00:37:45.73 12:11 F 39 Oshkosh
36 1539 HEATHER MILLER 00:37:52.03 12:13 F 39 Oshkosh
37 1201 CINDY KEEN 00:38:03.12 12:16 F 36 Bear Creek
38 1100 Laura Suwalski 00:38:08.06 12:18 F 35 Oshkosh Walking Wookies
39 395 Nicole McKnight 00:39:12.03 12:39 F 35 Oshkosh Kimberly-Clark
40 593 KRISTINA DETTLAFF 00:39:17.23 12:40 F 36 Oshkosh Lucky KATs
41 1253 NICOLE BOURASSA 00:39:23.11 12:42 F 37 Oshkosh
42 392 Mara Rintamaki 00:39:35.04 12:46 F 37 Oshkosh Kimberly-Clark
43 393 Barb Ames 00:39:35.38 12:46 F 35 Oshkosh Kimberly-Clark
44 1435 AMY VOLLMER 00:39:38.41 12:47 F 37 Oshkosh
45 1172 NICOLE TRACZYK 00:40:05.07 12:56 F 35 Oshkosh
46 937 ANNE HATTON 00:40:28.60 13:03 F 37 Appleton Team Four Paws
47 1291 JODY PETERSON 00:40:42.40 13:08 F 39 Clintonville
48 631 STEPHANIE VOS 00:41:03.00 13:14 F 36 neenah Neopolitan
49 591 ANGIE BECK 00:42:20.31 13:39 F 39 Oshkosh Lucky KATs
50 573 NATALIE HERGERT 00:42:22.29 13:40 F 36 Oshkosh Luck-O-the 4'imprint
51 1274 TONYA ZIEGLER 00:42:45.70 13:47 F 35 Oshkosh
52 1247 COLLEEN MOUSSEAU 00:43:49.83 14:08 F 36 MIDDLETON
53 1725 KATIE DOWNS 00:44:21.56 14:18 F 38 OSHKOSH
54 1050 DENA WAGONER 00:44:28.14 14:21 F 36 Oshkosh USPrint - We Don't
55 555 Annie Hutter 00:45:15.70 14:36 F 36 Neenah Luck O' the Verve
56 1586 Jennifer Hays 00:45:53.42 14:48 F 36 Fond du Lac
57 586 ERIN NUGENT 00:46:08.23 14:53 F 38 Oshkosh Lucky Charms
58 1483 NICOLE BAHN 00:46:10.93 14:54 F 35 Omro
59 1423 MELISSA KALKA 00:46:56.97 15:08 F 38 Oshkosh
60 1417 LESLEY KNOEBEL 00:49:51.49 16:05 F 37 Appleton
61 1564 RENEE BOOMS 00:50:12.38 16:12 F 37 Oshkosh
62 666 Dianna Stiefvater 00:50:29.20 16:17 F 38 Oshkosh O'Fletcher Chiropractic
63 965 LORIE DORN 00:51:46.63 16:42 F 38 Kaukauna Team O'Brace
64 436 SHANNA OWEN 00:52:33.46 16:57 F 36 Shawano CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB
65 570 D. GEPHART 00:53:18.95 17:12 F 39 Oshkosh Luck-O-the 4'imprint
66 571 REBECCA ANGLE 00:53:19.38 17:12 F 36 Oshkosh Luck-O-the 4'imprint
67 268 JENNIFER DINS 00:53:31.16 17:16 F 35 Horicon I thought they said RUM!!
68 1102 Missy Burgess 00:54:21.54 17:32 F 36 Oshkosh Walking Wookies
69 1094 Sara Suwalski 00:54:28.20 17:34 F 38 Oshkosh Walking Wookies
70 1555 JENNIFER WITT 00:54:46.64 17:40 F 37 Omro
71 1554 KARI HINSKE 00:54:47.02 17:40 F 38 Nernah
72 181 Page Stadler Jaime 00:55:03.05 17:45 F 39 Neenah Foxy
73 1753 KRISTINE KAST 00:55:08.26 17:47 F 38 appleton
74 1294 LAURA ANDRE 00:55:20.66 17:51 F 38 Oshkosh
75 1750 JENNIFER MILLER 00:55:20.67 17:51 F 35 Fond du Lac
76 554 Sarah Nachman 00:56:10.37 18:07 F 36 Oshkosh Luck O' the Verve
77 1408 APRIL HAHN 00:56:17.03 18:09 F 36 APPLETON
78 545 Gretchen Pommerening 00:57:27.25 18:32 F 39 Oshkosh Luck O' the Verve
79 561 TERRI BRATH 00:57:40.20 18:36 F 35 Oshkosh Luck-O-the 4'imprint
80 310 DANA LEHRER 00:58:42.90 18:56 F 35 Appleton Irish I Was Faster
81 299 REBECCA SCHULTZ 00:58:44.28 18:57 F 36 OSHKOSH Irish I Was Faster
82 295 Andrea Noe 00:58:44.42 18:57 F 37 Oshkosh Irish I Was Faster
83 1648 Natalie Lewellyn 01:04:29.58 20:48 F 35 Appleton
84 885 Crystal Buss 01:05:05.37 20:59 F 35 Oshkosh Slow Polks










5K Age Group Results for 40 - 44 based on Chip Elapsed time








Position Bib # First Name Last Name Total Pace Gender Age City Team Name
1 1211 ROB LANG 00:19:54.28 06:25 M 44 Kimberly
2 1863 Scott Sawiski 00:21:02.98 06:47 M 42 Oshkosh
3 827 Keven BEATTIE 00:22:03.56 07:07 M 41 Oshkosh Fox Valley Army ROTC
4 550 Todd Slagter 00:22:18.18 07:12 M 40 Oshkosh Luck O' the Verve
5 88 KEVIN DILLON 00:24:21.84 07:51 M 44 Prairie Du Sac Daywalkers
6 1877 Mike Nygard 00:24:28.98 07:54 M 41 Omro
7 1525 CRAIG BIWER 00:25:17.15 08:09 M 40 De Pere
8 990 Michael Ronson 00:26:10.96 08:26 M 42 Rodendale THE UNSTOPPABLES
9 1748 MATT STROMSKE 00:26:23.71 08:31 M 44 OSHKOSH
10 1541 CHRIS MASINI 00:27:22.17 08:50 M 44 Oshkosh
11 1471 JEFF O'LAIRE 00:28:22.90 09:09 M 43 Oshkosh
12 1853 Clay Best 00:28:23.50 09:09 M 44 Oshkosh
13 91 DAVID BUSHEY 00:29:55.76 09:39 M 43 Neenah Daywalkers
14 1504 BRUCE BUTLER 00:30:24.22 09:48 M 41 Oshkosh
15 57 Nathan Stuart 00:30:33.21 09:51 M 40 Oshkosh Crazy Over Brew
16 810 BRADLEY SCHINKE 00:32:09.31 10:22 M 44 Combined Locks Prospera Credit Union
17 1292 MATT PETERSON 00:32:40.07 10:32 M 40 Clintonville
18 1511 BRIAN SENKBEIL 00:34:15.12 11:03 M 40 Oshkosh
19 1795 Jay Schaefer 00:34:26.75 11:06 M 42 Oshkosh
20 1490 STEVE HURKMAN 00:34:58.00 11:17 M 44 Oshkosh
21 1415 CHRISTOPHER CULP 00:35:08.70 11:20 M 42 Oshkosh
22 993 Steve Roland 00:35:18.63 11:23 M 44 Oshkosh THE UNSTOPPABLES
23 741 Joel Morteson 00:39:18.33 12:41 M 40 Neenah Oshkosh Door Company
24 1741 Greg Frounfelter 00:42:46.57 13:48 M 44 Ripon
25 712 Dan Gerdman 00:46:51.41 15:07 M 40 Oshkosh Oshkosh Door Company
26 551 Tyler Keenlance 00:48:02.14 15:30 M 44 Ripon Luck O' the Verve
27 498 CHAD LUNDT 00:50:02.55 16:08 M 40 Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB
28 1332 MIKE MEYER 00:52:34.29 16:57 M 43 Oshkosh
29 95 ANTHONY SERVAIS 00:54:43.74 17:39 M 42 Sheboygan Falls Daywalkers
30 84 MITCH ZULEGER 00:54:44.22 17:39 M 43 Madison Daywalkers
31 90 CHRISTOPHER FLOYD 00:55:10.21 17:48 M 42 RACINE Daywalkers
32 709 Ed Drengler 00:56:07.54 18:06 M 42 Neenah Oshkosh Door Company










5K Age Group Results for 40 - 44 based on Chip Elapsed time








Position Bib # First Name Last Name Total Pace Gender Age City Team Name
1 1888 Jenifer Chaudoir 00:19:34.93 06:19 F 41 Green Bay
2 1747 MICHELLE DEPA 00:20:23.72 06:35 F 42 OSHKOSH
3 1403 ROBYN VOGE 00:22:42.35 07:19 F 44 Horicon
4 1326 CARLA REED 00:23:33.91 07:36 F 41 Brownsville
5 1542 JENNIFER MASINI 00:24:19.78 07:51 F 43 Oshkosh
6 89 SARA DILLON 00:24:21.88 07:51 F 40 Prairie Du Sac Daywalkers
7 1550 FRANARA RADTKE 00:25:43.49 08:18 F 42 Ripon
8 464 JENNY BORK 00:25:47.66 08:19 F 41 Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB
9 1078 TRACY SLAGTER 00:26:04.70 08:25 F 41 Oshkosh UWO Political Science
10 1501 JODI BUDDE 00:26:13.51 08:27 F 41 Omro
11 182 Jodi Carlson 00:28:57.29 09:20 F 44 Appleton Foxy
12 1203 JENNIFER SCHELLINGER 00:29:06.41 09:23 F 40 Appleton
13 1207 LISA DISHER 00:29:26.54 09:30 F 41 Plover
14 1803 Jennifer Filen 00:29:32.44 09:32 F 41 Appleton
15 1441 KELLY O'BRIEN 00:29:53.49 09:38 F 44 Fond du Lac
16 1469 KATE TRITT 00:32:03.73 10:20 F 40 Oshkosh
17 21 MELLISA DEBRAAL 00:32:13.65 10:24 F 41 Appleton Active Mayhem
18 1808 Christa Blohowiak 00:32:15.02 10:24 F 42 Appleton
19 397 Joelle Hamill 00:32:19.82 10:25 F 44 Oshkosh Kimberly-Clark
20 396 Tanya Hammen 00:32:20.21 10:26 F 42 Oshkosh Kimberly-Clark
21 587 SERAH MUINDE 00:32:26.42 10:28 F 42 OSHKOSH Lucky Charms
22 936 RACHEL RIVERS 00:32:57.74 10:38 F 43 Oshkosh TEAM AWESOME PANTS
23 1112 HEIDI RONSON 00:33:39.36 10:51 F 40 Rosendale We Admit It.........
24 383 Christine Boushley 00:34:40.15 11:11 F 43 Oshkosh Kimberly-Clark
25 769 JENNI JORGENSEN 00:34:41.39 11:11 F 41 Oshkosh OshVegas Chicks
26 768 JILL VALDEZ 00:35:13.93 11:22 F 41 Oshkosh OshVegas Chicks
27 766 KERI HAMMEN 00:35:13.93 11:22 F 41 Oshkosh OshVegas Chicks
28 592 THERESA BREWER 00:35:54.67 11:35 F 41 Oshkosh Lucky KATs
29 1225 TINA GOLONKA 00:36:27.24 11:45 F 41 Fremont
30 1819 Jenny Galow 00:37:29.66 12:05 F 42 Oshkosh
31 35 LAURA ALBRIGHT 00:37:55.38 12:14 F 41 Ripon Be Awesome
32 1825 Hazel Reese 00:38:26.99 12:24 F 43 New Holstein
33 107 Julie Kiefer 00:38:47.67 12:31 F 43 Oshkosh Division of Online and Continuing Education
34 394 Ta Feiter 00:39:08.33 12:37 F 42 Oshkosh Kimberly-Clark
35 1406 JEANETTE MULLINS 00:39:38.18 12:47 F 42 Winneconne
36 1371 MICHELLE NOVAK 00:40:21.71 13:01 F 40 Fond du Lac
37 34 LEA BARANOWSKI 00:41:54.54 13:31 F 41 Mishicot Be Awesome
38 1297 KATHY ZIESEMER 00:42:20.01 13:39 F 43 Kaukauna
39 1243 AMY JORGENSON 00:44:04.75 14:13 F 42 Oshkosh
40 1312 BECKY JAHNKE 00:45:27.02 14:40 F 40 winneconne
41 1875 Ruth Mauritz 00:45:51.86 14:47 F 42 Oshkosh
42 177 Angela Victor 00:46:04.95 14:52 F 41 Oshkosh Foxy
43 583 LISA MARSHALL 00:46:08.11 14:53 F 43 Oshkosh Lucky Charms
44 1728 BECKY BROWN 00:46:37.08 15:02 F 40 janesville
45 1740 Jennifer Augustine 00:46:57.71 15:09 F 42 Oshkosh
46 33 Stacey Skoning 00:48:01.13 15:29 F 44 Oshkosh Bagel Burners
47 549 Kera Weishaar 00:48:02.72 15:30 F 41 Ripon Luck O' the Verve
48 1466 LISA COX 00:48:23.22 15:36 F 44 oshkosh
49 1514 AMY NELSON 00:48:23.29 15:36 F 41 Menasha