Position Bib # First Name Last Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 256 Matt Deters 00:20:28.968 5:07 30 M

2 170 Curt Bumb 00:21:19.313 5:20 27 M New Riegel OH
3 246 Brendan Siefker 00:21:30.013 5:22 16 M

4 92 WYATT STAHL 00:22:41.854 5:40 18 M Lima OH
5 124 Ian Alvarez 00:23:14.909 5:49 35 M Defiance OH
6 181 Boone Brubaker 00:24:48.034 6:12 17 M Col. Grove OH
7 13 JARED ELLERBROCK 00:25:27.826 6:22 35 M Dublin OH
8 318 Mike Keehn 00:25:29.561 6:22 37 M

9 286 Kali Fittro 00:25:33.058 6:23 21 F

10 80 JUSTIN STECHSCHULTE 00:25:35.701 6:24 35 M Dublin OH
11 148 Tim Reimund 00:25:38.014 6:24 27 M Col. Grove OH
12 141 Logan Douglas 00:25:41.514 6:25 20 M Ottawa OH
13 114 Mike Knott 00:25:49.918 6:27 32 M Ft. Jennings OH
14 203 Mathew Rohan 00:25:53.469 6:28 16 M Lima OH
15 218 Tyler Reese 00:26:09.578 6:32 27 M

16 295 Tom Quigley 00:26:16.325 6:34 56 M

17 268 Jason Diller 00:26:22.206 6:36 33 M

18 228 Ben Stechschulte 00:26:40.805 6:40 30 M

19 118 Tony Roth 00:26:47.301 6:42 39 M Waterford MI
20 111 Austin Sager 00:26:56.468 6:44 17 M Col. Grove OH
21 20 BOB SWITZER 00:27:03.401 6:46 59 M Defiance OH
22 304 Josiah Ellerbrock 00:27:20.887 6:50 15 M

23 131 Sam Switzer 00:27:28.022 6:52 54 M Defiance OH
24 282 Bob Fittro 00:27:33.018 6:53 53 M

25 134 Bridget Rudolph 00:27:34.892 6:54 43 F Findlay OH
26 153 Grant Mumaugh 00:27:35.840 6:54 15 M Col. Grove OH
27 6 RYAN JONES 00:27:44.380 6:56 37 M Columbus Grove OH
28 140 Carson Closson 00:27:52.833 6:58 12 M Col. Grove OH
29 321 Bryce Sharrits 00:27:56.729 6:59 18 M

30 308 Eric Hammon 00:28:00.674 7:00 30 M

31 48 JOHN MOORE 00:28:03.099 7:01 44 M Palmetto FL
32 226 Tanner Smith 00:28:05.950 7:01 14 M

33 271 Mike Dickerson 00:28:08.166 7:02 53 M

34 179 Drew Schierloh 00:28:13.709 7:03 19 M Ottawa OH
35 108 Nick Snyder 00:28:14.784 7:04 32 M Styker OH
36 23 JIM STELTER 00:28:20.513 7:05 35 M Findlay OH
37 206 Jamie Goudy 00:28:22.476 7:06 35 F Pataskala OH
38 281 Kyle Kimmel 00:28:25.568 7:06 31 M

39 173 Grant Schroeder 00:28:27.173 7:07 20 M Col. Grove OH
40 41 JOSH MOENING 00:28:29.322 7:07 35 M Columbus OH
41 90 SCOTT MILLER 00:28:38.109 7:09 39 M Ottawa OH
42 11 RONNIE WORCESTER 00:28:41.556 7:10 39 M Bluffton OH
43 309 Dale Borchers 00:28:47.553 7:12 58 M

44 132 Dave Wallingford 00:28:48.673 7:12 63 M Bellevue OH
45 294 Jeff Martz 00:28:53.446 7:13 43 M

46 3 BRIAN KOCH 00:28:54.745 7:13 36 M Westerville OH
47 283 Greg Herron 00:28:56.536 7:14 55 M

48 201 Ryan Spieth 00:28:59.548 7:15 44 M

49 284 David Hawkins 00:29:15.389 7:19 50 M

50 126 Taylor Ellerbrock 00:29:18.608 7:20 16 F Col. Grove OH
51 156 Jonathon Boyer 00:29:22.121 7:21 37 M Hilliard OH
52 184 Dean Herron 00:29:23.973 7:21 54 M Col. Grove OH
53 2 JASON RISSER 00:29:30.021 7:22 43 M Dublin OH
54 217 Pam Reese 00:29:30.950 7:22 63 F

55 288 Duece Alt 00:29:39.537 7:25 14 F

56 89 RYAN PRICE 00:29:41.139 7:25 18 M Fort Jennings OH
57 69 NICOLE HANCOCK 00:29:58.526 7:29 32 F Defiance OH
58 58 TIMOTHY WIEGAND 00:30:01.948 7:30 34 M Findlay OH
59 174 Eli Wiswasser 00:30:09.480 7:32 18 M Col. Grove OH
60 10 NATHAN HUNT 00:30:11.933 7:33 40 M Fostoria OH
61 258 Joe Duling 00:30:16.276 7:34 52 M

62 223 Jacob Otto 00:30:18.701 7:35 16 M

63 222 Kayla Stechschulte 00:30:19.889 7:35 28 F

64 99 Jenny Conley 00:30:21.239 7:35 40 F Lima OH
65 231 Nate McKinniss 00:30:23.502 7:36 21 M

66 193 Rob Warnecke 00:30:25.175 7:36 37 M Ft. Jennings OH
67 194 Chad Rode 00:30:26.374 7:36 37 M Delphos OH
68 322 John Stamos 00:30:30.440 7:38 39 M

69 161 Dan Honigfort 00:30:32.996 7:38 51 M Ottawa OH
70 241 Paul Belkwith 00:30:34.349 7:38 64 M

71 307 Jason Hoeffel 00:30:35.951 7:39 40 M

72 103 Colleen Palte 00:30:37.026 7:39 42 F Ottawa OH
73 159 Abigail Gladwell 00:30:38.559 7:39 13 F Col. Grove OH
74 326 Jim Bado 00:30:41.313 7:40 51 M

75 137 Andrew Kantonen 00:30:42.413 7:40 51 M Lima OH
76 51 JUSTIN MONTGOMERY 00:30:43.471 7:41 25 M Findlay OH
77 71 KATELYN LISKA 00:30:45.320 7:41 26 F Defiance OH
78 24 JOHN DINSLAGE 00:30:47.033 7:42 35 M Chicago IL
79 26 DEENA WILSON 00:30:49.754 7:42 36 F mendon OH
80 158 Erin Downing 00:30:52.048 7:43 12 F Col. Grove OH
81 175 Mary Jenkins 00:30:53.302 7:43 54 F Huntsville OH
82 290 Lea Purk 00:31:03.792 7:46 34 F

83 74 KEVIN TIETJE 00:31:05.041 7:46 26 M Van Wert OH
84 73 CHELSEA GIESIGE 00:31:06.171 7:47 25 F Defiance OH
85 15 GARY KELLEY 00:31:08.483 7:47 49 M Bellefontaine OH
86 1 CHRIS SCHOONOVER 00:31:11.024 7:48 47 M Findlay OH
87 139 Kirby Carder 00:31:13.116 7:48 15 M Oakwood OH
88 29 SAM SCHROEDER 00:31:16.271 7:49 27 M Columbus Grove OH
89 199 Kelly McCrate 00:31:17.541 7:49 61 M Col. Grove OH
90 238 Joe Gerdeman 00:31:21.000 7:50 50 M

91 32 GREGORY HECKEL 00:31:22.060 7:51 52 M Columbus Grove OH
92 70 SCOTT SIATKOSKY 00:31:25.424 7:51 47 M Lima OH
93 279 Kay Hunt 00:31:27.794 7:52 49 F

94 27 CLIFFORD MESSER 00:31:33.418 7:53 47 M Columbus Grove OH
95 176 Dave German 00:31:46.253 7:56 50 M Ft. Jennings OH
96 123 Trina Corwin 00:31:48.654 7:57 35 F Defiance OH
97 42 THOMAS DOWNEY 00:31:50.094 7:57 46 M Bluffton OH
98 14 TRACEY MENGERINK 00:31:53.620 7:58 46 F Lima OH
99 17 MARK PACK 00:31:54.931 7:58 50 M Columbus Grove OH
100 207 Breece Pingle 00:32:01.765 8:00 14 M Col. Grove OH
101 204 Connor Raines 00:32:05.438 8:01 9 M Lima OH
102 220 Caden Watkins 00:32:07.671 8:02 14 M

103 178 Derrick Schierloh 00:32:09.444 8:02 26 M Ottawa OH
104 66 RUSTY ALDRICH 00:32:14.736 8:04 32 M Tiffin OH
105 83 JOSH HORSTMAN 00:32:27.249 8:07 39 M Ottawa OH
106 214 Megan Brodwolf 00:32:30.464 8:08 32 F Col. Grove OH
107 247 Nicole Lounghals 00:32:32.511 8:08 21 F

108 267 Abby Diller 00:32:35.481 8:09 33 F

109 200 Shara Roeder 00:32:39.189 8:10 35 F Col. Grove OH
110 101 Kimberly Jones 00:32:42.630 8:11 36 F Defiance OH
111 62 BETH WARNECKE 00:32:44.470 8:11 32 F Kalida OH
112 63 SCOTT WARNECKE 00:32:45.526 8:11 35 M Kalida OH
113 88 JONI BREESE 00:32:51.777 8:13 35 F Columbus Grove OH
114 275 Brian Meyer 00:32:52.783 8:13 30 M

115 40 DEB MERRITT 00:32:53.778 8:13 52 F Van Wert OH
116 166 Cory Schoonover 00:32:55.550 8:14 19 M Findlay OH
117 285 Matt Stechschulte 00:32:57.118 8:14 32 M

118 245 Dustin Jones 00:32:58.872 8:15 31 M

119 253 Doug Recker 00:33:02.944 8:15 44 M

120 235 Joe Schafer 00:33:05.574 8:16 41 M

121 252 Wayne Dulins 00:33:08.464 8:17 33 M

122 263 Chris Gruthaus 00:33:10.086 8:17 48 M

123 259 Todd Meyer 00:33:13.448 8:18 28 M

124 135 Greg Ring 00:33:17.676 8:19 56 M Bluffton OH
125 18 ALAN SCHROEDER 00:33:18.591 8:19 55 M Columbus Grove OH
126 310 Eric Miller 00:33:25.309 8:21 46 M

127 311 Jenny Blaine 00:33:26.644 8:21 38 F

128 264 Logan Mudel 00:33:28.393 8:22 16 M

129 112 Parker Sager 00:33:29.310 8:22 14 M Col. Grove OH
130 102 Jeff Palte 00:33:30.593 8:22 43 M Ottawa OH
131 316 Becca Blinkman 00:33:32.040 8:23 19 F

132 185 Sydney Witteborg 00:33:33.646 8:23 14 F Col. Grove OH
133 28 EVAN MESSER 00:33:51.766 8:28 15 M Columbus Grove OH
134 301 Doug Watson 00:33:54.763 8:28 61 M

135 219 Gage Gerdeman 00:34:00.272 8:30 17 M

136 19 JENNIFER GARVER 00:34:05.238 8:31 44 F lima OH
137 81 HEATHER COLE 00:34:06.477 8:32 38 F Elida OH
138 278 Jerry Rex 00:34:12.852 8:33 65 M

139 96 BRITTANY LEE 00:34:20.189 8:35 30 F Ada OH
140 299 Matt Diller 00:34:21.103 8:35 30 M

141 280 Neil Hauenstein 00:34:22.344 8:36 51 M

142 122 Renee Conley 00:34:23.973 8:36 45 F Lima OH
143 229 Jenna Stechschulte 00:34:25.983 8:36 20 F

144 202 Michael Raines 00:34:27.972 8:37 46 M Lima OH
145 109 Denny Barkimer 00:34:31.458 8:38 53 M Col. Grove OH
146 152 Ron Risser 00:34:33.015 8:38 67 M Anna OH
147 251 Jorge Rodorte 00:34:34.916 8:39 50 M

148 149 Michelle Kortokrax 00:34:39.730 8:40 40 F Ottoville OH
149 157 Dale Schroeder 00:34:41.132 8:40 59 M Col. Grove OH
150 86 JIM MILLER 00:34:46.776 8:41 66 M Findlay OH
151 129 Jena Callahan 00:34:52.112 8:43 29 F Col. Grove OH
152 236 Mark Stechschulte 00:35:10.205 8:47 53 M

153 313 Hailey Connell 00:35:11.418 8:48 30 F

154 119 Eric Dunn 00:35:13.340 8:48 45 M Col. Grove OH
155 55 KEVIN KIDD 00:35:16.799 8:49 33 M Hilliard OH
156 167 Tim Benjamin 00:35:20.498 8:50 41 M Lima OH
157 75 CORTNIE SUNDERHAUS 00:35:33.767 8:53 31 F Pandora OH
158 325 Adam Sarka 00:35:38.401 8:54 33 M

159 50 DANNY MONTGOMERY 00:35:42.111 8:56 57 M Findlay OH
160 79 ABBIE DICKMAN 00:35:43.636 8:56 33 F Kalida OH
161 186 Kara Vorst 00:35:44.856 8:56 33 F Col. Grove OH
162 215 Joshua Corson 00:35:46.916 8:56 39 M

163 95 AUDREY KREBS 00:35:49.628 8:57 54 F Carey OH
164 237 Leah Stechschulte 00:35:53.792 8:58 24 F

165 182 Patrick Plikerd 00:35:55.437 8:59 50 M Bellefontain OH
166 53 BRANDIE STACKHOUSE 00:35:56.562 8:59 40 F Bluffton OH
167 191 Laura Warniment 00:35:57.913 8:59 40 F Pandora OH
168 65 JACKIE ALDRICH 00:36:05.669 9:01 28 F Tiffin OH
169 287 Kristy Hoeffel 00:36:07.120 9:02 38 F

170 233 Mikayla Roman 00:36:09.993 9:02 17 F

171 277 Kelli Vortt 00:36:12.902 9:03 20 F

172 212 Jeromy Piehl 00:36:13.897 9:03 37 M Findlay OH
173 180 Traci Schierloh 00:36:18.306 9:04 44 F Ottawa OH
174 121 Troy Dempster 00:36:21.079 9:05 47 M Col. Grove OH
175 183 Bill Zehner 00:36:22.911 9:06 76 M Shelby OH
176 188 Ryan Auchmuty 00:36:24.511 9:06 45 M Col. Grove OH
177 30 MARTIN DOUGLAS 00:36:25.886 9:06 27 M Kenton OH
178 254 Abby Fortman 00:36:27.150 9:07 20 F

179 25 MELISSA DINSLAGE 00:36:29.625 9:07 33 F Chicago IL
180 303 Samuel Ellerbroch 00:36:33.166 9:08 12 M

181 289 Toby Drok 00:36:36.593 9:09 41 M

182 293 Grant Palte 00:36:46.814 9:11 11 M

183 249 Brock Benroth 00:36:48.283 9:12 38 M

184 302 Brian Ellerbrock 00:36:49.750 9:12 44 M

185 44 ELLEN KHONG 00:36:51.495 9:13 9 F Bellbrook OH
186 54 LAURA STACKHOUSE 00:36:59.448 9:15 38 F Bluffton OH
187 138 Chris Carder 00:37:00.958 9:15 44 M Oakwood OH
188 296 Matt Kentner 00:37:09.410 9:17 51 M

189 56 CHARLES BREEDEN 00:37:11.627 9:18 59 M Liberty Township OH
190 136 Amanda Meyer 00:37:13.963 9:18 40 F Ottawa OH
191 120 Denise Dunn 00:37:17.463 9:19 38 F Col. Grove OH
192 324 Laura Burkhart 00:37:22.083 9:21 56 F

193 98 ABBIE NORTON 00:38:06.203 9:32 30 F Columbus Grove OH
194 305 Vicki Hughes 00:38:13.934 9:33 64 F

195 234
00:38:21.905 9:35



196 168 Kelly Martz 00:38:27.372 9:37 35 F Col. Grove OH
197 213 Brian Best 00:38:27.372 9:37 37 M Col. Grove OH
198 36 ARLENE PISEL 00:38:33.654 9:38 41 F Lima OH
199 155 Brad Contris 00:38:35.278 9:39 48 M Harrod OH
200 225 Annette Contris 00:38:37.016 9:39 46 F

201 276 Andrea Blankemeyer 00:38:43.558 9:41 19 F

202 248 Megan Langhals 00:38:48.926 9:42 19 F

203 151 Sue Hohenbrink 00:39:03.193 9:46 55 F Ottawa OH
204 306 Dale Guingrich 00:39:05.200 9:46 72 M

205 106 Denise Giesige 00:39:08.318 9:47 48 F Ottawa OH
206 315 David Kidd 00:39:10.470 9:47 57 M

207 221 Jill Meyer 00:39:14.481 9:49 34 F

208 292 Bob Bertrand 00:39:51.220 9:58 73 M

209 300 Jeannie Stahl 00:39:52.681 9:58 54 M

210 45 NGUYET KHONG 00:39:54.850 9:58 40 F Bellbrook OH
211 46 CHRIS KIMBLE 00:39:55.481 9:59 52 M Bellbrook OH
212 208 Travis Tapia 00:40:00.575 10:00 28 M Col. Grove OH
213 87 XAVIER AGUIRRE 00:40:01.618 10:00 18 M Columbus Grove OH
214 57 AMY SMITH 00:40:12.996 10:03 39 F Bellefontaine OH
215 12 JEFF ROSTORFER 00:40:17.509 10:04 60 M elida OH
216 196 Marcie Vennekotter 00:40:20.295 10:05 24 F Continental OH
217 9 LARRY HERMILLER 00:40:21.222 10:05 53 M Pandora OH
218 117 Gary Tinnel 00:40:22.859 10:06 52 M Convoy OH
219 216
00:40:24.958 10:06



220 150 Todd Hunt 00:40:26.249 10:06 49 M Col. Grove OH
221 38 JENNIFER GRESHAM 00:40:32.377 10:08 49 F Ada OH
222 115 Dave Todd 00:40:34.930 10:09 61 M Findlay OH
223 116 Haley Todd 00:40:35.828 10:09 27 F Denver CO
224 16 LINDSEY ROBISON 00:40:58.265 10:15 28 F Bellefontaine OH
225 312 Tyler Lieurance 00:41:02.057 10:15 30 M

226 250 Samantha Nienberg 00:41:19.615 10:20 33 F

227 257 Roger Wenzinger 00:41:21.253 10:20 49 M

228 105 Erin Maag 00:41:23.246 10:21 37 F Ottawa OH
229 130 Cammie Flores 00:41:38.966 10:24 45 F Leipsic OH
230 224 John Cramer 00:41:54.186 10:28 63 M

231 34 BEV MAAG 00:41:55.095 10:29 48 F Columbus Grove OH
232 177 Jessica Leis 00:41:57.700 10:29 22 F Ottawa OH
233 227 Samuel Hill 00:42:12.399 10:33 54 M

234 127 Edward Cassidy 00:42:21.562 10:35 51 M Col. Grove OH
235 187 Amanda Duda 00:42:23.159 10:36 24 F Col. Grove OH
236 319 Beth Keehn 00:42:24.021 10:36 38 F

237 297 Beth Nienberg 00:42:31.561 10:38 37 F

238 31 ROD KERNS 00:42:36.954 10:39 63 M Bellefontaine OH
239 262 Beth Weitz 00:43:02.201 10:45 43 F

240 33 CARMEN FLYNN 00:43:06.213 10:47 43 F Columbus Grove OH
241 171 Scott Dickman 00:43:23.081 10:51 39 M Wapakoneta OH
242 298 Amy Brinkman 00:43:32.732 10:53 41 F

243 39 LARRY HOFFMAN 00:43:36.743 10:54 51 M Bluffton OH
244 84 MARY HORSTMAN 00:43:38.360 10:54 33 F Ottawa OH
245 85 KATHY UNVERFERTH 00:43:39.341 10:55 33 F Kalida OH
246 162 Linda Honigfort 00:43:55.080 10:59 44 F Ottawa OH
247 240 Holly Sanderson 00:44:13.457 11:03 41 F

248 163 Chris Herman 00:44:20.906 11:05 44 M Col. Grove OH
249 190 Alton Warniment 00:44:24.437 11:06 43 M Pandora OH
250 328 Jessica Talbott 00:44:29.909 11:07 21 F

251 327 Riley Brubaker 00:44:31.291 11:08 20 M

252 43 ASHLEY FULFORD 00:44:46.987 11:11 22 F Cridersville OH
253 242 Ethan Pisel 00:45:23.689 11:21 9 M

254 232 Kristen Buckland 00:45:26.089 11:21 28 F

255 255 Tori Follas 00:45:33.811 11:23 19 F

256 261 Myra Fersch 00:45:58.438 11:30 42 F

257 260 Jen Miller 00:45:59.462 11:30 40 F

258 239 Hannah Sanderson 00:46:20.654 11:35 13 F

259 270
00:46:51.330 11:43



260 230 Karla Stechschulte 00:46:51.330 11:43 52 F

261 67 JIM NELSON 00:47:26.621 11:51 48 M Findlay OH
262 68 SUSAN NELSON 00:47:27.288 11:52 46 F Findlay OH
263 64 NATALEY WESTRICK 00:49:06.449 12:17 33 F ottawa OH
264 82 JANE CRABTREE 00:49:27.682 12:22 49 F Defiance OH
265 269 Michelle Rissur 00:49:51.905 12:28 42 F

266 49 FRANCES HASHBARGER 00:49:56.735 12:29 54 F Ottawa OH
267 93 MICHELLE DICKMAN 00:50:39.845 12:40 30 F Columbus Grove OH OH
268 146 Chuck Hyland 00:51:39.841 12:55 70 M Worthington OH
269 195 Erica Schmenk 00:52:19.155 13:05 25 F Kalida OH
270 198 Suzy Daley 00:52:24.295 13:06 51 F Pandora OH
271 172 Deb Barto 00:52:25.149 13:06 55 F Col. Grove OH
272 47 KATI O'NEILL 00:52:33.048 13:08 21 F Wapakoneta OH
273 165 Kathy Huff 00:53:24.688 13:21 53 F Col. Grove OH
274 72 ANGELOVE MOORE 00:53:46.825 13:26 38 F Lima OH
275 210 Abby Irwin 00:53:48.448 13:27 28 F Col. Grove OH
276 209 Jessica Tapia 00:53:49.961 13:27 29 F Col. Grove OH
277 211 Jordan Schneider 00:53:53.802 13:28 29 F Col. Grove OH
278 189 Bill Davis 00:54:13.279 13:33 85 M Fostoria OH
279 147 Glen Marquis 00:55:41.976 13:55 56 M Ottawa OH
280 8 DANIELLE HANCOCK 00:55:52.636 13:58 30 F Bluffton OH
281 7 MEGAN FREED 00:55:53.081 13:58 26 F Bluffton OH
282 91 JANELLE BOGART 00:57:23.715 14:21 41 F Bluffton OH
283 59 STACY STUMBAUGH 00:57:24.812 14:21 29 F Bluffton OH
284 266 Justin Basinger 00:58:11.511 14:33 54 M

285 97 AMY STECHSCHULTE 00:58:58.789 14:45 40 F Elida OH
286 265 Mary Schmidt 00:59:00.374 14:45 51 F

287 243 Jackson Pisel 01:01:08.900 15:17 5 M

288 37 JOE PISEL 01:01:29.985 15:22 37 M Lima OH
289 323 Tanya Best 01:05:18.304 16:19 53 F

290 142 Ralph Waite 01:05:27.288 16:22 67 M Lima OH
291 244 Alex Pisel 01:08:26.651 17:07 9 M

292 273 Riley Greek 01:10:33.655 17:38 10 M

293 272 Vanessa Greer 01:10:34.903 17:38 49 F