Place Bib# First Name Last Name City State Gender Age Swim Bike Pace Total
1 12 BRIAN BAYER Itasca IL M 19 00:03:46.08 00:17:02.10 05:30 00:20:48
2 32 MICHAEL BRAUN Bloomington IL M 21 00:04:14.10 00:17:34.98 05:40 00:21:49
3 35 PATRICK MARTIN West Lafayette IN M 20 00:05:12.07 00:16:51.84 05:26 00:22:04
4 30 FREDERICK JUNGE Ann Arbor MI M 19 00:05:23.79 00:16:46.83 05:25 00:22:11
5 169 Lance Klingensmith

M 18 00:04:06.73 00:18:40.77 06:01 00:22:48
6 86 CONNOR FOLEY West Lafayette IN M 19 00:04:50.26 00:19:08.71 06:10 00:23:59
7 18 DIEGO VEGA Streamwood IL M 19 00:04:25.40 00:19:37.54 06:20 00:24:03
8 47 RUTA RAULICKIS Naperville IL F 19 00:04:57.82 00:19:26.00 06:16 00:24:24
9 14 CHRISTOPHER BRAUN Bloomington IL M 18 00:04:20.05 00:20:19.55 06:33 00:24:40
10 17 ALEXANDER ALVAREZ Streamwood IL M 22 00:04:39.45 00:20:19.61 06:33 00:24:59
11 43 LUKE SCHAMEL Ann Arbor MI M 28 00:05:48.41 00:19:58.39 06:26 00:25:47
12 140 ANNE PACKARD Holland MI F 23 00:06:28.32 00:20:14.48 06:32 00:26:43
13 44 ALEX MULLENS East Peoria IL M 21 00:04:15.83 00:23:00.86 07:25 00:27:17
14 168 Hallee Willis

F 21 00:05:02.30 00:22:25.10 07:14 00:27:27
15 37 ALEXIS VANBASTELAER Lafayette IN F 23 00:05:30.37 00:22:05.65 07:07 00:27:36
16 62 KIRBY NEIHOUSER West Lafayette IN M 22 00:05:33.69 00:22:11.33 07:09 00:27:45
17 50 PATRICK TIFFANY Speedway IN M 21 00:05:03.64 00:22:51.14 07:22 00:27:55
18 106 STEVEN DURR West Lafayette IN M 22 00:05:33.27 00:22:22.35 07:13 00:27:56
19 71 ERIC MOTYL Dunlap IL M 22 00:06:55.97 00:21:12.85 06:50 00:28:09
20 56 BETH DOUGHERTY 47906 IN F 21 00:05:46.36 00:22:27.48 07:15 00:28:14
21 127 CJ SANQUNETTI West Lafayette IN M 21 00:07:14.63 00:21:19.84 06:53 00:28:34
22 111 VISHRUT GARG West Lafayette IN M 24 00:07:27.31 00:21:20.65 06:53 00:28:48
23 136 CALVIN HOLLE West Lafayette IN M 20 00:06:39.55 00:22:09.67 07:09 00:28:49
24 55 CARA MCCAULEY Lafayette IN F 24 00:06:10.45 00:23:13.60 07:29 00:29:24
25 117 STEPHANIE KLUNK West Lafayette IN F 22 00:06:02.76 00:23:31.88 07:35 00:29:35
26 131 JACIE ANDERSON Bloomfield IN F 22 00:06:30.13 00:24:00.83 07:45 00:30:31
27 108 NICOLE MCMINDES West Lafayette IN F 19 00:06:05.28 00:24:29.78 07:54 00:30:35
28 72 LAUREN KINGSLEY Carol Stream IL F 22 00:05:55.58 00:24:47.73 07:59 00:30:43
29 26 JORDAN HILL West Lafayette IN F 24 00:05:17.04 00:25:30.02 08:14 00:30:47
30 115 HANNAH BUVALA Munster IN F 22 00:06:07.32 00:24:40.20 07:57 00:30:48
31 8 KATHERINE FOWEE West Lafayette IN F 22 00:06:49.76 00:24:35.61 07:56 00:31:25
32 94 DENISE CRUISE West Lafayette IN F 27 00:05:25.87 00:26:30.34 08:33 00:31:56
33 102 BRIANNA SEEBERGER Peoria IL F 21 00:07:21.12 00:24:39.50 07:57 00:32:01
34 33 KAITLYN JARRY West Lafayette IN F 22 00:04:52.89 00:27:16.21 08:48 00:32:09
35 170 Jack Ehrlich

M 20 00:04:46.72 00:27:37.11 08:55 00:32:24
36 172 Megan Brinker

F 19 00:09:26.27 00:23:11.05 07:29 00:32:37
37 99 SIOBHAN HEIDEN West Lafayette IN F 27 00:06:16.28 00:26:38.82 08:35 00:32:55
38 173 Kim Love

F 21 00:09:08.52 00:24:35.71 07:56 00:33:44
39 103 ASHISH PENUMATCHA West Lafayette IN M 27 00:07:24.35 00:26:25.75 08:31 00:33:50
40 101 JACOB KORB Indianapolis IN M 22 00:08:11.63 00:26:03.35 08:24 00:34:15
41 138 CLAIRE ALEXANDER West Lafayette IN F 22 00:08:16.50 00:27:28.43 08:52 00:35:45
42 141 AMANDA MILLER West Lafayette IN F 23 00:09:02.32 00:28:14.45 09:06 00:37:17
43 144 FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ Chicago IL M 24 00:10:44.47 00:27:56.36 09:01 00:38:41
44 93 JEROD PUTT Francesville IN M 18 00:07:49.68 00:31:12.31 10:04 00:39:02












DNF (Did Not Swim)











65 KYLE BAKER Lafayette IN M 22 00:00:00.00 00:19:10.64 06:11 00:19:11

159 MARIANA MIRANDA West Lafayette IN F 19 00:00:00.00 00:26:24.57 08:31 00:26:25

91 DAVID PUTT West Lafayette IN M 21 00:00:00.00 00:31:11.44 10:04 00:31:11