Position Bib # Name City State Gender Age Division Swim T1 Bike MPH T2 Run Total
1 85 CASEY GALLAGHER Oxford OH M 22 Collegiate 00:20:19.70 00:00:35.20 01:02:50.00 23.68 00:00:40.70 00:35:33.50 01:59:59.30
2 69 MATT SCHAFER Novi MI M 19 Collegiate 00:19:41.70 00:00:49.40 01:04:14.30 23.17 00:00:39.40 00:37:05.90 02:02:30.90
3 78 TYLER WOODWARD Naperville IL M 22 Collegiate 00:21:06.70 00:00:41.70 01:03:07.50 23.58 00:00:27.40 00:37:42.10 02:03:05.50
4 44 CONNOR WILLIAMS Salem IN M 22 Collegiate 00:21:15.70 00:00:39.60 01:02:51.60 23.68 00:00:32.00 00:38:01.10 02:03:20.10
5 94 MATTHEW STERN Urbana IL M 21 Collegiate 00:19:58.40 00:01:07.80 01:03:48.50 23.32 00:00:30.40 00:38:09.60 02:03:34.90
6 88 CHRISTOPHER LAM Cedar Rapids IA M 21 Collegiate 00:21:46.70 00:01:09.80 01:01:58.50 24.01 00:00:39.10 00:41:46.30 02:07:20.50
7 56 ANDREW GREIF Geneva IL M 36 Individual 00:25:09.50 00:00:53.50 01:01:38.30 24.14 00:00:49.20 00:39:44.80 02:08:15.50
8 90 ANDREW SCHRANCK South Bend IN M 26 Collegiate 00:19:47.70 00:00:44.30 01:07:42.90 21.98 00:00:26.60 00:39:36.10 02:08:17.80
9 34 DARBY MIDDLEBROOK Ann Arbor MI F 21 Collegiate 00:21:46.60 00:01:20.70 01:07:28.40 22.06 00:01:03.20 00:38:06.20 02:09:45.30
10 39 FREDERICK JUNGE Ann Arbor MI M 20 Collegiate 00:28:52.30 00:00:41.70 01:01:16.50 24.29 00:00:35.20 00:39:08.40 02:10:34.30
11 112 ANDRE OTTE West Lafayette IN M 33 Individual 00:26:19.30 00:01:32.50 01:01:12.80 24.31 00:00:43.40 00:42:21.90 02:12:10.10
12 63 ANDREW WALLACE Westerville OH M 22 Collegiate 00:25:08.70 00:00:45.80 01:07:36.00 22.01 00:00:42.60 00:38:00.50 02:12:13.80
13 87 ANDREW SCHWARTZ Champaign IL M 19 Collegiate 00:26:48.70 00:00:40.20 01:05:58.70 22.56 00:00:27.40 00:39:29.80 02:13:25.20
14 59 THANASARN TANTIVIRUN Bangkok Thailand M 21 Collegiate 00:21:09.70 00:01:10.70 01:04:32.90 23.06 00:00:44.60 00:45:53.00 02:13:31.00
15 100 ROBIN TU

M 23 Collegiate 00:26:38.70 00:00:44.00 01:06:18.70 22.44 00:01:06.60 00:39:14.50 02:14:02.70
16 43 NIGEL BOSCH South Bend IN M 26 Collegiate 00:28:17.40 00:00:37.80 01:03:27.30 23.45 00:00:28.20 00:41:54.70 02:14:45.60
17 70 JAMES HULDERMAN Ann Arbor MI M 26 Collegiate 00:25:30.70 00:00:56.00 01:02:44.60 23.72 00:00:43.90 00:45:15.10 02:15:10.50
18 46 Purdue Vet Med West Lafayette IN M 43 Relay 00:28:10.70 00:00:28.10 01:07:31.80 22.04 00:00:23.20 00:40:10.50 02:16:44.50
19 23 Hoosier & Lime West Lafayette IN F 20 Relay 00:24:27.70 00:00:36.70 01:03:51.80 23.3 00:00:23.50 00:48:09.60 02:17:29.60
20 98 THEO WORD Skokie IL M 20 Collegiate 00:24:36.70 00:01:02.90 01:07:51.40 21.93 00:00:54.50 00:43:47.30 02:18:13.00
21 72 WILLIAM PARKS Capistrano Beach CA M 20 Collegiate 00:25:02.40 00:01:20.30 01:09:08.60 21.52 00:00:55.30 00:44:18.20 02:20:45.00
22 51 MATTHEW POSS Urbana IL M 27 Collegiate 00:22:17.70 00:00:47.70 01:07:02.10 22.2 00:00:35.40 00:50:10.00 02:20:53.20
23 20 Iswim West Lafayette IN M 54 Relay 00:22:13.70 00:00:37.50 01:10:10.10 21.21 00:00:27.80 00:47:26.40 02:20:55.70
24 71 MARK HUNTER Chicago IL M 35 Individual 00:30:48.70 00:00:37.70 01:08:38.30 21.68 00:00:50.30 00:40:13.40 02:21:08.60
25 62 JOHN NERI Skillman NJ M 20 Collegiate 00:28:06.50 00:01:48.50 01:07:48.80 21.95 00:01:00.30 00:42:30.90 02:21:15.30
26 118 JAMES McQUADE Patterson NY M 21 Collegiate 00:28:34.70 00:00:50.90 01:08:27.50 21.74 00:01:02.40 00:42:45.30 02:21:41.10
27 58 MITCHELL LANZIT Cincinnati OH M 22 Collegiate 00:25:18.70 00:01:11.00 01:16:24.20 19.48 00:01:27.10 00:37:31.40 02:21:52.60
28 31 NICK BAKER Columbus OH M 27 Individual 00:35:31.50 00:02:55.50 01:07:01.70 22.2 00:00:55.10 00:37:14.30 02:23:38.30
29 108 SHANNON SLEDZ Champaign IL F 21 Collegiate 00:24:32.60 00:01:19.90 01:10:44.00 21.04 00:00:40.70 00:46:54.40 02:24:11.80
30 97 GARRETT KOLO Lafayette IN M 47 Individual 00:29:37.70 00:01:23.70 00:00:00.00 0 10:49:37.80 00:42:38.20 02:24:49.10
31 33 Miami Striders Relay Huron OH F 19 Relay 00:28:20.70 00:00:41.40 01:08:40.40 21.67 00:00:19.40 00:46:53.80 02:24:56.00
32 36 ALEC SAMPSON Chicago IL M 20 Collegiate 00:25:43.70 00:02:03.30 01:10:12.30 21.2 00:01:27.20 00:45:35.50 02:25:02.10
33 76 CHRISTIAN ELLIOTT Battle Creek MI M 22 Collegiate 00:28:06.70 00:01:24.50 01:10:35.70 21.08 00:00:34.10 00:44:48.70 02:25:29.90
34 65 JUSTIN GALOWICH Chicago IL M 20 Collegiate 00:28:47.70 00:01:29.60 01:11:29.50 20.82 00:00:45.20 00:43:25.10 02:25:57.30
35 92 ARDEN MCMATH Findlay OH F 21 Collegiate 00:28:00.70 00:00:52.40 01:12:37.20 20.49 00:01:05.90 00:43:24.90 02:26:01.20
36 81 KEVIN BEST Boulder CO M 20 Collegiate 00:23:41.60 00:01:39.80 01:07:17.80 22.12 00:00:54.10 00:53:09.50 02:26:43.00
37 86 MIKE QUALTERS Fishers IN M 49 Individual 00:28:36.70 00:02:09.60 01:07:50.40 21.94 00:01:02.00 00:47:10.40 02:26:49.30
38 14 VICTOR PINTO Madison WI M 19 Collegiate 00:27:30.60 00:00:55.40 01:09:31.60 21.4 00:01:33.80 00:48:25.60 02:27:57.20
39 35 DANIEL WALBAUM West Lafayette IN M 45 Individual 00:32:07.40 00:02:06.50 01:06:53.80 22.25 00:01:55.60 00:44:58.70 02:28:02.20
40 117 DAVID KALAMARDES Notre Dame CT M 19 Collegiate 00:27:46.70 00:01:20.50 01:12:42.20 20.47 00:01:34.80 00:45:02.10 02:28:26.50
41 109 ALLISON SCHROEDER Champaign IL F 21 Collegiate 00:24:30.70 00:00:44.70 01:08:32.70 21.71 00:00:46.80 00:54:03.80 02:28:39.00
42 52 RUTA RAULICKIS Ann Arbor MI F 20 Collegiate 00:26:02.70 00:01:33.20 01:10:11.20 21.2 00:01:18.80 00:50:02.30 02:29:08.60
43 57 NEAL WHITED Indianapolis IN M 47 Individual 00:28:39.70 00:00:45.40 01:10:36.80 21.08 00:00:45.80 00:49:05.00 02:29:52.90
44 54 JOEY COSTELLO Ann Arbor MI M 18 Collegiate 00:20:58.70 00:00:39.30 01:18:59.90 18.84 00:00:26.00 00:49:30.00 02:30:34.10
45 95 TRAVIS BUTTS Lafayette IN M 44 Individual 00:23:51.80 00:01:08.60 01:14:26.20 19.99 00:01:14.60 00:49:59.90 02:30:41.20
46 42 MATTHEW COLTURI Oak Hill VA M 22 Collegiate 00:28:21.70 00:01:05.50 01:16:49.40 19.37 00:00:51.00 00:44:03.60 02:31:11.20
47 64 MICHAEL MORGAN goshen IN M 42 Individual 00:31:56.70 00:01:13.10 01:07:50.10 21.94 00:01:01.90 00:49:20.20 02:31:22.20
48 107 ROBERT PEDERSEN GLENVIEW IL M 32 Individual 00:22:41.50 00:01:40.20 01:15:40.10 19.67 00:00:40.00 00:51:37.00 02:32:19.00
49 75 KRISTEN OCHS South Bend IN F 21 Collegiate 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00 0 00:00:00.00 11:33:37.40 02:32:20.40
50 25 SHANNA BONNELL Star City IN F 33 Individual 00:28:56.20 00:01:09.40 01:16:10.70 19.54 00:00:52.50 00:45:13.20 02:32:22.30
51 22 TIM SENOVIC Portage IN M 40 Individual 00:26:23.60 00:01:17.40 01:09:20.40 21.46 00:00:53.50 00:55:08.20 02:33:03.30
52 104 LEAH GRANDY Indianapolis IN F 20 Collegiate 00:26:41.50 00:00:48.50 01:13:00.40 20.38 00:01:10.00 00:51:23.70 02:33:04.20
53 11 Herd of Turtles Herd of Turtles lafayette IN F 43 Relay 00:27:25.70 00:00:23.30 01:09:59.70 21.26 00:00:22.00 00:54:59.10 02:33:10.00
54 7 NICOLAS WHITE Channahon IL M 19 Collegiate 00:36:02.60 00:01:39.30 01:08:04.70 21.86 00:01:05.50 00:46:17.80 02:33:10.20
55 74 JEREMIAH DAVIS Lafayette IN M 29 Individual 00:28:20.60 00:01:36.10 01:11:00.50 20.96 00:01:04.90 00:52:50.60 02:34:52.80
56 53 DANNIE ROBERTS Granville OH F 21 Collegiate 00:25:49.50 00:01:04.50 01:19:54.80 18.62 00:00:53.40 00:47:14.80 02:34:57.20
57 32 RON WATTS West Lafayette IN M 54 Individual 00:27:16.70 00:01:32.30 01:14:05.50 20.09 00:01:05.70 00:51:31.10 02:35:31.50
58 40 ANNA SCHMEISSING Wilmette IL F 20 Collegiate 00:26:51.70 00:01:22.20 01:14:34.90 19.96 00:01:07.20 00:52:22.30 02:36:18.40
59 21 JEROME NELLIGAN ORLAND PARK IL M 49 Individual 00:33:24.70 00:02:28.60 01:06:50.20 22.26 00:01:51.10 00:53:09.50 02:37:44.20
60 105 ANNIE McFARLAND Worthington OH F 22 Collegiate 00:28:20.70 00:01:55.60 01:21:12.30 18.33 00:00:49.30 00:48:21.00 02:40:39.00
61 3 WILL CARPENTER Lafayette IN M 40 Individual 00:32:38.80 00:01:41.00 01:13:02.10 20.37 00:01:15.60 00:54:29.50 02:43:07.10
62 4 Les Merguez Lafayette IN F 33 Relay 00:32:02.60 00:01:39.20 01:18:17.90 19.01 00:00:21.60 00:50:58.10 02:43:19.70
63 89 MATTHEW PHILLIP HAYES Towanda IL M 18 Collegiate 00:24:05.70 00:01:58.90 01:18:52.20 18.87 00:01:34.60 00:56:52.10 02:43:23.80
64 6 DILLLON PIKE West Lafayette IN M 23 Collegiate 00:34:51.50 00:02:41.30 01:14:36.00 19.95 00:00:52.00 00:51:15.00 02:44:16.10
65 106 WILLIAM KELLY Peoria IL M 21 Collegiate 00:28:01.60 00:02:05.80 01:20:39.40 18.45 00:00:36.60 00:53:09.40 02:44:32.90
66 27 MEGHAN STRANG West Lafayette IN F 20 Collegiate 00:29:21.70 00:01:33.40 01:20:32.40 18.48 00:00:47.60 00:52:27.00 02:44:42.40
67 47 CAMERON DEPPEN Seymour IN M 19 Collegiate 00:38:17.50 00:01:21.20 01:21:31.80 18.25 00:00:22.20 00:43:14.30 02:44:47.30
68 73 ANNE CANAVATI Fort Wayne IN F 23 Individual 00:30:18.60 00:01:14.30 01:20:40.30 18.45 00:01:01.50 00:52:13.80 02:45:28.60
69 29 MORGAN FREEBY Free Soil MI F 20 Collegiate 00:24:59.60 00:01:25.20 01:24:55.80 17.52 00:00:53.80 00:53:25.70 02:45:40.30
70 61 JEREMY BAUER Normal IL M 22 Collegiate 00:34:51.50 00:01:50.50 01:16:38.80 19.42 00:00:20.70 00:52:43.00 02:46:24.70
71 79 ALEXANDER MOUNT Lebanon OH M 22 Individual 00:40:52.30 00:02:09.70 01:15:13.40 19.78 00:01:03.60 00:47:19.30 02:46:38.50
72 26 TOM PARKER Shorewood IL M 44 Individual 00:35:00.60 00:00:53.70 01:10:21.30 21.15 00:01:08.20 00:59:21.10 02:46:45.10
73 115 JARED HILL Alexandria IN M 26 Individual 00:31:59.40 00:02:37.70 01:27:49.10 16.94 00:00:32.00 00:44:04.80 02:47:03.20
74 114 ALEXANDER SHROCHA West Lafayette IN M 22 Collegiate 00:42:22.70 00:01:54.20 01:13:01.40 20.38 00:00:52.30 00:50:23.50 02:48:34.30
75 50 SARAH SCHLABIG Brecksville OH F 19 Collegiate 00:32:12.70 00:00:56.20 01:25:31.20 17.4 00:00:48.90 00:49:13.20 02:48:42.40
76 1 EVAN SHINBAUM West Lafayette IN M 33 Individual 00:35:35.50 00:01:35.00 01:15:41.30 19.66 00:01:14.30 00:55:52.40 02:49:58.70
77 60 JASON BAUER Elgin IL M 22 Collegiate 00:32:05.40 00:01:59.50 01:24:15.40 17.66 00:00:23.00 00:51:16.90 02:50:00.40
78 17 DAVID STURGILL Danville IL M 31 Individual 00:33:01.50 00:00:51.50 01:16:00.70 19.58 00:01:28.20 00:59:27.30 02:50:49.50
79 77 BROOKS GREEN Worthington IN M 29 Individual 00:26:18.60 00:01:39.40 01:14:24.30 20 00:01:44.30 01:07:55.30 02:52:02.10
80 111 KEN STJOHN Indianapolis IN M 57 Individual 00:36:24.70 00:01:49.10 01:16:46.00 19.38 00:01:09.00 00:56:09.20 02:52:18.10
81 18 JULIE PETERSON Remington IN F 44 Individual 00:25:54.70 00:01:30.30 01:21:29.10 18.26 00:00:40.50 01:02:48.70 02:52:23.50
82 30 Two Chicks and a Slick Normal IL M 19 Relay 00:27:00.20 00:00:37.70 01:30:02.00 16.53 00:00:23.30 00:55:20.90 02:53:24.20
83 116 CORY RICHARDS Indianapolis IN M 26 Individual 00:36:42.50 00:04:00.90 01:18:47.90 18.89 00:02:33.90 00:51:44.70 02:53:50.20
84 84 ALEXANDER MULLENS East Peoria IL M 22 Collegiate 00:25:48.70 00:02:28.40 01:21:25.90 18.28 00:01:12.30 01:03:11.20 02:54:06.60
85 55 ANDREW BERNING Ann Arbor MI M 24 Collegiate 00:32:28.70 00:01:33.30 01:14:33.20 19.96 00:01:07.30 01:04:26.30 02:54:08.90
86 49 ROBERT HORNER West Lafayette IN M 23 Collegiate 00:32:59.50 00:01:34.50 01:18:39.30 18.92 00:01:23.40 00:59:32.60 02:54:09.50
87 38 Triple Threat Lafayette IN F 30 Relay 00:28:43.70 00:00:45.50 01:24:30.40 17.61 00:00:25.30 01:00:57.20 02:55:22.20
88 37 CHRIS WEDIN Louisville KY M 44 Individual 00:37:58.70 00:02:09.50 01:19:53.10 18.63 00:01:10.60 00:54:49.10 02:56:01.10
89 103 LAUREN HABENICHT Palatine IL F 38 Individual 00:39:56.50 00:02:11.20 01:21:50.10 18.18 00:01:01.00 00:52:14.20 02:57:13.20
90 13 CARA MCCAULEY Crawfordsville IN F 25 Individual 00:38:12.50 00:02:25.70 01:24:38.40 17.58 00:01:30.30 00:54:36.40 03:01:23.50
91 15 ASHLEY CULLISON Worthington IN F 30 Individual 00:30:45.40 00:01:52.60 01:28:30.90 16.81 00:01:16.50 01:00:13.40 03:02:39.00
92 9 JARED MEERZO Warsaw IN M 33 Individual 00:33:37.50 00:01:42.70 01:19:18.50 18.76 00:01:51.30 01:06:10.10 03:02:40.40
93 113 LARRY JOHNSON CAMDEN IN M 66 Individual 00:34:12.70 00:02:34.70 01:18:37.90 18.93 00:01:27.40 01:07:22.90 03:04:15.80
94 101 LEE HUMPHREY Zionsville IN M 55 Individual 00:28:18.70 00:03:53.70 01:26:23.60 17.23 00:01:28.00 01:05:16.20 03:05:20.40
95 2 DANIEL BORUN Crown Point IN M 35 Individual 00:47:47.50 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00 0 00:00:00.00 12:10:06.70 03:05:57.50
96 96 SPENCER HAHN West Lafayette IN M 31 Individual 00:37:37.50 00:04:01.20 01:24:59.30 17.51 00:01:28.60 00:59:17.90 03:07:24.80
97 12 LINDY NAKAO Crawfordsville IN F 39 Individual 00:34:53.50 00:02:14.20 01:21:42.40 18.21 00:01:11.40 01:07:49.80 03:07:51.40
98 24 DAVE MCGRADY Charleston IL M 60 Individual 00:32:23.60 00:02:13.30 01:19:04.90 18.82 00:02:22.30 01:12:35.50 03:08:39.70
99 102 JEFF HORLER Schaumburg IL M 38 Individual 00:33:19.60 00:04:04.10 01:39:44.80 14.92 00:04:25.80 00:48:26.10 03:10:00.60
100 8 Schutte/Schaller Cleves OH F 56 Relay 00:25:34.60 00:01:05.20 01:41:36.90 14.65 00:01:04.80 01:01:36.70 03:10:58.40
101 80 PAUL WHITE West Lafayette IN M 61 Individual 00:37:43.60 00:03:59.10 01:34:14.20 15.79 00:01:33.00 00:53:58.60 03:11:28.70
102 83 MADISON COOK Whitehouse OH F 19 Collegiate 00:47:14.60 00:01:36.20 01:27:44.10 16.96 00:01:05.40 00:55:28.80 03:13:09.30
103 41 NEIL PAULSON West Lafayette IN M 27 Collegiate 00:44:36.70 00:03:21.10 01:29:42.70 16.59 00:00:34.00 00:55:27.10 03:13:41.70
104 93 LOGAN CEBRZYNSKI Champaign IL M 19 Collegiate 00:45:29.70 00:02:55.10 01:18:58.90 18.84 00:01:32.70 01:06:33.10 03:15:29.70
105 82 JENNIFER KELLEHER Dayton OH F 23 Collegiate 00:27:06.70 00:00:49.20 01:16:18.30 19.5 00:00:58.70 01:31:17.60 03:16:30.70
106 91 STEPHEN OUTCALT West Lafayette IN M 26 Individual 00:33:37.30 00:02:25.30 01:36:59.90 15.34 00:01:05.80 01:08:42.60 03:22:51.10
107 66 LOUISA SUMMERS Berea KY F 48 Individual 00:37:59.70 00:01:13.40 01:28:28.20 16.82 00:00:54.70 01:16:16.80 03:24:53.10
108 99 CAREO SANTOS Chicago IL M 45 Individual 00:48:01.20 00:01:47.70 01:25:52.00 17.33 00:01:59.30 01:17:22.30 03:35:02.60
109 110 PAUL OVERHAUSER Greenfield IN M 59 Individual 00:42:21.60 00:01:26.30 01:28:16.70 16.86 00:01:24.70 01:24:19.20 03:37:48.60
110 28 JOHNATHAN MCQUAIDE Kokomo IN M 34 Individual 00:39:58.50 00:03:15.60 01:38:52.90 15.05 00:00:43.30 01:16:52.30 03:39:42.80
111 45 PETER HACKBERT Berea KY M 71 Individual 00:39:37.00 00:03:37.80 01:40:44.70 14.77 00:02:24.60 01:23:13.40 03:49:37.70