Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Team Name Total Pace
1 58 Jordan Tucker 16 M

McCreary Phoenix Race Team 00:17:30.46 05:39
2 98 SEAN FLECNOR 43 M Mitchell IN Salt CreekBrewery 00:17:46.77 05:44
3 59 Aiden Tucker 14 M

McCreary Phoenix Race Team 00:19:52.82 06:25
4 93 GAVIN MORGAN 14 M


00:20:41.62 06:40
5 94 JUSTIN MORGAN 43 M


00:21:25.04 06:55
6 67 Roger Stout 59 M

Salt Creek Brewery 00:21:55.41 07:04
7 107 KEATON HAMMOND 10 M Salem IN
00:23:52.70 07:42
8 99 ROGER HALL 49 M Springville IN Salt Creek Brewery 00:24:40.21 07:57
9 63 Elizabeth Workman 13 F


00:24:58.37 08:03
10 111 JOHN PENN 34 M


00:25:07.95 08:06
11 97 MARLEE MCKEIGHEN 15 F


00:25:26.57 08:12
12 100 SANDY KENDALL 44 F Orleans IN Salt Creek Brewery 00:25:37.37 08:16
13 101 DOUG KENDALL 49 M Orleans IN Salt Creek Brewery 00:25:53.83 08:21
14 92 TYLER KUMPF 39 M


00:26:05.24 08:25
15 53 Connor Henderson 18 M


00:26:24.85 08:31
16 7 Jessica Elliott 35 F


00:27:37.43 08:55
17 91 KATIE KUMPF 37 F


00:27:40.86 08:55
18 90 ANDREW KUMPF 10 M


00:27:49.75 08:58
19 45 Nicki Klunk 30 F


00:28:45.54 09:16
20 62 Jonathan Starrett 9 M

McCreary Phoenix Race Team 00:29:14.77 09:26
21 61 Chad Starrett 40 M

McCreary Phoenix Race Team 00:29:17.27 09:27
22 64 Jacob Workman 11 M


00:29:39.13 09:34
23 73 KEVIN MASON 58 M


00:30:01.94 09:41
24 26 Clara Henderson 11 F


00:30:15.01 09:45
25 105 GIB PENN 9 M Orleans IN
00:31:09.54 10:03
26 110 KEEGAN SCHOLL 9 M


00:31:09.89 10:03
27 60 Alyssa Tucker 10 F

McCreary Phoenix Race Team 00:32:12.06 10:23
28 57 Trevor Tucker 41 M

McCreary Phoenix Race Team 00:32:35.12 10:31
29 80 RENEE HAMILTON 47 F


00:34:27.38 11:07
30 103 JANET POWELL 70 F Paoli IN
00:34:52.08 11:15
31 102 EDWARD POWELL 75 M Paoli IN
00:35:00.08 11:17
32 106 MEREDITH DEATON 9 F Salem IN
00:36:43.78 11:51
33 8 Beth Jones 50 F


00:39:09.03 12:38
34 9 Jerry Dillard 61 M

Triple Bs 00:39:20.73 12:41
35 79 BARBARA MCDONALD 68 F


00:41:26.75 13:22
36 68 MICHELLE PUTT 43 F


00:43:22.30 13:59
37 20 Aaron Hannon 33 M


00:44:50.95 14:28
38 21 Tyler Hannon 35 M


00:44:51.44 14:28
39 19 Terri Hannon 9 M


00:44:51.95 14:28
40 104 ELIZABETH JONES 53 F Marengo IN
00:46:25.99 14:58
41 112 PAMELA PENN 44 F


00:46:31.73 15:00
42 87 KATHY DUNN 47 F


00:46:32.54 15:01
43 2 Deanna Moore 46 F


00:48:14.09 15:34
44 1 Craig Moore 48 M


00:48:14.27 15:34
45 47 Megan Hill 19 F


00:49:26.04 15:57
46 10 Chelsey Dillard 26 F

Triple Bs 00:49:32.55 15:59
47 15 Kayla Dunn 28 F

Triple Bs 00:50:32.55 16:18
48 5 Kenny Goodpastor 47 M


00:51:08.52 16:30
49 4 Janelle Springer 52 F


00:51:09.40 16:30
50 16 Lisa Turner 45 F

Triple Bs 00:51:21.89 16:34
51 82 MARILYN HUTSLAR 54 F


00:51:29.18 16:36
52 70 DENNIS LAMBERT 56 M


00:52:00.88 16:46
53 71 NANCY LAMBERT 55 F


00:52:00.88 16:46
54 12 Brandy Dillard 29 F

Triple Bs 00:52:16.99 16:52
55 14 Ashley Trinkle 28 F

Triple Bs 00:53:29.81 17:15
56 114 HOLLY VINCENT 42 F


00:53:35.38 17:17
57 27 Catherine Henderson 42 F


00:53:35.46 17:17
58 115 MAGGIE VINCENT 14 F


00:53:36.28 17:17
59 23 Kathy Elliott 45 F


00:53:45.17 17:20
60 25 Alison Dillard 28 F


00:53:48.91 17:21
61 75 SHARON ROBERTS 99 F


00:53:49.65 17:22
62 22 Dusty Bowles 37 F


00:53:50.50 17:22
63 66 Jane McNeely 62 F


00:53:51.24 17:22
64 65 Terri Jones 56 F


00:53:53.28 17:23
65 108 SHARON HAMMOND 56 F Salem IN
00:53:53.40 17:23
66 42 Angie Chisham 42 F

Team Donna 00:55:47.16 18:00
67 56 Sandy Burger 61 F


00:56:06.68 18:06
68 55 Phil Burger 60 M


00:56:06.95 18:06
69 32 Marcy Holt 30 F

Team Donna 00:57:37.01 18:35
70 40 Crystal Mattingly 38 F

Team Donna 00:57:43.76 18:37
71 43 Lacy Cooprider 40 F

Team Donna 00:58:16.30 18:48
72 31 Barbara Land 99 F

Team Donna 00:58:16.38 18:48
73 36 Molly Moon 38 F

Team Donna 00:59:31.65 19:12
74 6 Denise Murphy 59 F


01:01:33.07 19:51
75 88 DONNA STURGEON 53 F


01:01:34.10 19:52
76 17 Gina Maness 46 F

Triple Bs 01:02:10.65 20:03
77 109 CHARLES DILLARD 81 M Paoli IN Triple Bs 01:02:10.82 20:03
78 48 Amy Herring 46 F


01:02:32.82 20:10
79 117 JEFF KENDALL 58 M

Team Donna 01:02:33.00 20:11
80 49 Eva Warren-Hill 48 F


01:02:33.00 20:11
81 85 MICHAEL G. CHARLES 36 M


01:03:32.84 20:30
82 86 TRISANNA CHARLES 34 F


01:03:32.84 20:30
83 33 Catherine Strother 44 F

Team Donna 01:06:15.38 21:22
84 34 Valerie Moon 52 F

Team Donna 01:06:15.38 21:22
85 29 Irvin McBride 66 M


01:09:48.67 22:31
86 28 Darlene McBride 64 F


01:09:58.53 22:34
87 113 MARTINA WILCOXEN 58 F

Team Donna 01:18:01.51 26:00
88 44 Diana Dillard 58 F

Team Donna 01:18:01.90 26:00
89 39 Diana Daugherty 50 F

Team Donna 01:18:02.17 26:00
90 3 Vivian Block 31 F


01:18:02.33 26:00