ADULT SPRINT Top Males Overall based on Chip Elapsed time











Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1 33 JASON LUCHTEFELD 41 M Robinson IL 00:02:49.90 00:00:30.10 00:32:46.68 00:00:27.44 00:21:15.71 00:57:49.82
2 15 DOUG HORTIN 48 M Albion IL 00:02:50.92 00:00:29.15 00:34:36.26 00:00:22.02 00:21:08.96 00:59:27.32
3 22 DAVID WEBER 45 M charleston IL 00:02:29.39 00:00:18.52 00:34:56.37 00:00:40.09 00:22:51.62 01:01:15.99













ADULT SPRINT Top Females Overall based on Chip Elapsed time











Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1 10 MARTHA WHITACRE 60 F Paris IL 00:03:00.78 00:00:53.47 00:36:27.87 00:00:39.31 00:22:57.85 01:03:59.29
2 11 ALYSSA GRIMES 26 F Fairfield IL 00:02:44.26 00:00:35.20 00:38:45.23 00:00:37.84 00:23:01.29 01:05:43.80
3 7 HEIDI SEYMOUR 40 F Centerville OH 00:03:28.66 00:00:38.23 00:38:40.48 00:00:39.23 00:22:24.02 01:05:50.63













ADULT SPRINT Age Group Results for 20 - 24 based on Chip Elapsed time











Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1 47 SAM KOURY 24 M Peoria IL 00:03:18.84 00:01:41.62 00:48:42.26 00:00:39.54 00:23:41.18 01:18:03.44













ADULT SPRINT Age Group Results for 25 - 29 based on Chip Elapsed time











Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1 34 CODY BURNETT 27 M Olney IL 00:03:00.38 00:00:53.82 00:36:52.98 00:01:03.26 00:20:51.70 01:02:42.13
2 20 JONATHAN EMMONS 25 M Terre Haute IN 00:02:56.43 00:01:03.78 00:39:16.86 00:00:20.44 00:23:05.65 01:06:43.16
3 30 DUSTY MONTGOMERY 28 M West York IL 00:02:55.70 00:01:10.96 00:40:57.37 00:00:21.40 00:21:46.56 01:07:11.98













ADULT SPRINT Age Group Results for 30 - 34 based on Chip Elapsed time











Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1 36 BLAINE HAWKES 31 M Robinson IL 00:03:39.47 00:01:14.45 00:38:33.13 00:00:30.52 00:22:31.48 01:06:29.04
2 19 DARRELL MCDOWELL 31 M Olney IL 00:02:51.25 00:00:41.59 00:40:35.36 00:01:06.13 00:25:58.66 01:11:12.99
3 13 KYLE KIRCHNER 33 M Farmersburg IN 00:02:42.84 00:01:36.37 00:40:48.56 00:00:46.36 00:25:23.65 01:11:17.79
4 123 Kyle Hardiman 30 M Robinson IL 00:02:55.26 00:01:40.96 00:47:45.37 00:00:23.98 00:24:09.50 01:16:55.07
5 25 JASON WARFEL 34 M Sainte Marie IL 00:03:32.56 00:01:49.22 00:41:56.67 00:01:02.21 00:30:23.27 01:18:43.91













ADULT SPRINT Age Group Results for 35 - 39 based on Chip Elapsed time











Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1 27 JEREMY CHAPMAN 39 M TERRE HAUTE IN 00:03:07.75 00:01:24.27 00:39:06.43 00:01:29.23 00:24:57.69 01:10:05.38
2 48 ANDREW PITTMAN 36 M Olney IL 00:03:10.22 00:00:54.42 00:41:40.51 00:00:18.97 00:20:33.59 01:06:37.70
3 28 MARK RICHARDSON 39 M Olney IL 00:03:07.27 00:00:51.08 00:41:41.15 00:01:06.10 00:29:19.84 01:16:05.43













ADULT SPRINT Age Group Results for 40 - 44 based on Chip Elapsed time











Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1 58 MARK PROBST 40 M Teutopolis IL 00:03:14.14 00:00:55.87 00:43:45.45 00:00:17.56 00:24:26.01 01:12:39.04
2 53 ERIC TOLIVER 41 M Olney IL 00:03:52.17 00:01:22.06 00:44:03.78 00:00:33.68 00:30:58.70 01:20:50.39













ADULT SPRINT Age Group Results for 45 - 49 based on Chip Elapsed time











Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1 23 SCOTT RAUGUTH 46 M Tuscola IL 00:03:06.40 00:00:56.88 00:41:05.96 00:01:22.34 00:27:49.10 01:14:20.68
2 57 MIKE MORRIS 46 M Marshall IL 00:03:47.86 00:00:47.85 00:42:35.45 00:00:46.06 00:31:32.38 01:19:29.60













ADULT SPRINT Age Group Results for 50 - 54 based on Chip Elapsed time











Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1 31 THOMAS MOORE 51 M Oblong IL 00:03:41.04 00:01:42.74 00:40:57.96 00:01:20.81 00:29:09.64 01:16:52.19













ADULT SPRINT Age Group Results for 55 - 59 based on Chip Elapsed time











Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1 14 PAUL ASAY 58 M Terre Haute IN 00:03:02.17 00:00:17.18 00:36:08.55 00:00:38.47 00:22:59.43 01:03:05.79
2 24 BRAD WADDELL 58 M Flat Rock IL 00:03:26.38 00:00:51.36 00:35:54.08 00:00:56.23 00:22:13.50 01:03:21.55
3 17 CHRIS JONES 56 M loogootee IN 00:03:04.42 00:01:27.98 00:39:09.66 00:00:50.46 00:24:55.57 01:09:28.08
4 6 GUILLERMO HERNANDEZ 57 M Terre haute IN 00:04:36.84 00:02:21.30 00:47:10.15 00:01:03.92 00:32:42.09 01:27:54.30













ADULT SPRINT Age Group Results for 60 - 64 based on Chip Elapsed time











Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1 39 GREG KASTNER 60 M Robinson IL 00:04:05.25 00:01:57.65 00:41:14.82 00:01:13.88 00:28:33.35 01:17:04.94
2 40 JERRY WHITACRE 60 M Paris IL 00:04:30.74 00:01:32.57 00:43:57.18 00:00:34.13 00:27:28.50 01:18:03.12
3 49 MARK SHANER 60 M Robinson IL 00:03:47.96 00:02:07.26 00:42:41.55 00:00:59.29 00:28:37.85 01:18:13.91
4 43 JOHN BROOKS 60 M Hutsonville IL 00:03:45.64 00:01:52.60 00:44:47.76 00:00:55.81 00:28:50.85 01:20:12.65













ADULT SPRINT Age Group Results for 65+ based on Chip Elapsed time











Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1 46 JOHN MESSER 70 M Charleston IL 00:05:51.45 00:02:24.42 00:47:19.40 00:01:10.75 00:36:09.04 01:32:55.06













ADULT SPRINT Age Group Results for 20 - 24 based on Chip Elapsed time











Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1 35 ROXANNE KESSLER 22 F Oblong IL 00:03:44.23 00:02:22.91 00:48:42.70 00:00:28.32 00:35:26.05 01:30:44.21













ADULT SPRINT Age Group Results for 25 - 29 based on Chip Elapsed time











Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1 5 BETSY HIGGINBOTHAM 29 F Paris IL 00:03:15.06 00:01:17.78 00:42:35.67 00:01:32.51 00:28:37.47 01:17:18.49
2 21 SAMANTHA PHILLIPPE 29 F olney IL 00:03:06.78 00:01:33.59 00:47:29.32 00:00:28.63 00:32:23.62 01:25:01.93
3 18 ANDREA MCDOWELL 28 F Olney IL 00:02:54.24 00:01:02.33 00:50:34.27 00:01:02.95 00:38:41.48 01:34:15.27













ADULT SPRINT Age Group Results for 30 - 34 based on Chip Elapsed time











Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1 52 KELLEIGH JUERS 32 F Bloomington IN 00:03:25.69 00:02:13.35 00:44:17.84 00:00:20.53 00:24:12.97 01:14:30.38
2 38 MEL KIRCHNER 32 F Farmersburg IN 00:03:29.00 00:00:39.41 00:42:54.95 00:01:06.11 00:29:31.89 01:17:41.36
3 26 AMANDA LUBOLD 32 F Terre Haute IN 00:03:06.21 00:01:14.15 00:45:35.51 00:01:10.02 00:29:01.83 01:20:07.72
4 55 REBECCA HAWKES 31 F Robinson IL 00:04:12.70 00:01:36.85 00:50:52.38 00:00:59.79 00:36:39.93 01:34:21.66
5 37 MEGAN STEPHENS 34 F Noble IL 00:03:43.41 00:01:56.61 00:53:25.05 00:00:59.17 00:36:15.62 01:36:19.86













ADULT SPRINT Age Group Results for 35 - 39 based on Chip Elapsed time











Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1 3 KERI MULLINS 38 F Robinson IL 00:02:59.45 00:01:00.74 00:44:05.38 00:00:22.88 00:25:19.65 01:13:48.10
2 44 REBECCA ATTEBERRY 39 F Palestine IL 00:03:16.82 00:01:17.54 00:45:00.76 00:00:46.31 00:27:56.82 01:18:18.25
3 29 JAMIE KNOBLETT 35 F Robinson IL 00:03:32.69 00:01:44.20 01:00:47.79 00:00:52.06 00:26:41.10 01:33:37.83













ADULT SPRINT Age Group Results for 40 - 44 based on Chip Elapsed time











Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1 4 JENNY HOFFEDITZ 43 F Linton IN 00:03:54.77 00:00:47.62 00:40:51.57 00:00:47.15 00:30:58.80 01:17:19.91
2 9 MELISSA BOYER 44 F Marshall IL 00:03:21.16 00:01:06.62 00:46:26.36 00:00:40.05 00:30:11.04 01:21:45.21
3 41 HEATHER LUDWIG AKERS 40 F Vincennes IN 00:03:28.42 00:01:36.60 00:48:14.94 00:00:23.60 00:35:45.56 01:29:29.12
4 51 CARRIE SIMPSON 44 F Robinson IL 00:03:53.10 00:02:59.36 00:52:20.32 00:00:47.61 00:34:29.56 01:34:29.93
5 32 STEPHANIE LANKE 43 F Terre Haute IN 00:04:28.54 00:02:47.47 00:59:54.49 00:00:54.30 00:29:23.72 01:37:28.52
6 12 JENNIFER PETERSON 43 F Charleston IL 00:03:48.03 00:03:29.70 00:55:16.34 00:00:37.86 00:41:31.68 01:44:43.61













ADULT SPRINT Age Group Results for 45 - 49 based on Chip Elapsed time











Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1 42 JONI FOOR 49 F Tower Hill IL 00:04:05.05 00:01:36.68 00:46:48.56 00:00:51.02 00:32:40.80 01:26:02.11
2 56 KELLY WILLENBORG 45 F Effingham IL 00:04:28.92 00:01:58.78 00:45:20.58 00:01:50.93 00:33:27.48 01:27:06.69
3 16 WINDSONG MCCOY 45 F monroe city IN 00:05:28.54 00:01:56.06 00:48:02.00 00:01:27.25 00:45:32.06 01:42:25.92













ADULT SPRINT Age Group Results for 50 - 54 based on Chip Elapsed time











Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1 54 KIMBERLY HENNESS 50 F Mattoon IL 00:03:36.77 00:02:23.26 00:45:58.53 00:01:05.82 00:36:22.14 01:29:26.51













ADULT SPRINT Age Group Results for 55 - 59 based on Chip Elapsed time











Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1 50 MARILYN FULLING 59 F palestine IL 00:04:19.70 00:01:44.32 00:48:37.00 00:00:44.62 00:37:03.39 01:32:29.02