Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Total
1 70 Ethan Vargo 10 M Indianapolis IN 00:21:33.60
2 71 Chris Coulter 20 M Indianapolis IN 00:22:23.40
3 86 Andrew Gilbert 55 M Indianapolis IN 00:23:00.30
4 4 David Geeslin 52 M Indianapolis IN 00:23:30.40
5 67 Jeremy Hawk 32 M Noblesville IN 00:25:39.00
6 68 David Yurek 58 M Carmel IN 00:27:15.10
7 7 Morgan Geeslin 22 F Indianapolis IN 00:27:17.60
8 8 Matthew Dray 45 M Mc Cordsville IN 00:27:33.00
9 43 Roger Kraft 48 M Fishers IN 00:28:08.70
10 2 Greg Gantt 56 M Fishers IN 00:28:09.10
11 10 Ashot Starayev 38 M Noblesville IN 00:29:07.20
12 77 Daniel Vivanco 14 M Fishers IN 00:29:41.90
13 99 Mark Harrison 61 M

00:30:01.20
14 69 Hilari Vargo 35 F Indianapolis IN 00:30:04.70
15 75 Zoe St.Cyr 19 F Carlisle PA 00:30:12.40
16 80 Matt Kaster 28 M Indianapolis IN 00:30:41.20
17 56 Michael Skjeveland 51 M Carmel IN 00:31:37.70
18 25 Rebecca Buchan 45 F Indianapolis IN 00:31:57.30
19 51 Cassandra Wright 43 F Indianapolis IN 00:32:00.60
20 58 Joe Culp 57 M Indianapolis IN 00:32:07.30
21 49 Kelly McCarthy 24 F Indianapolis IN 00:32:09.00
22 37 Marina Waters 42 F Indianapolis IN 00:32:22.80
23 26 Joshua Gainey 28 M Indianapolis IN 00:32:23.40
24 81 Hannah Rosenbarger 23 F Indianapolis IN 00:32:24.90
25 16 Ron Harker 52 M Carmel IN 00:33:15.70
26 29 Spenser Johnson 24 F Indianapolis IN 00:34:01.20
27 108 Anthony Brooks 50 M

00:34:01.40
28 104 Lindsey Pfledderer 25 F

00:34:36.20
29 12 Tiana Starayev 9 F Noblesville IN 00:35:18.90
30 42 Erika Shoemaker 42 F Wabash IN 00:36:39.30
31 57 Carla Culp 57 F Indianapolis IN 00:37:17.20
32 54 Shalimar Manwani 36 F Indianapolis IN 00:38:29.20
33 103 Rosalyn Russell 13 F

00:41:36.30
34 102 Maria Vivonco 13 F

00:41:36.50
35 97 Petrina Jewett 39 F Indianapolis IN 00:41:50.10
36 34 Naw Phaw 41 F Indianapolis IN 00:42:36.10
37 35 Carolina Salter 53 F Indianapolis IN 00:42:36.80
38 110 Aiden Warwood 9 M

00:42:55.70
39 45 Jeffrey Choate 59 M Fishers IN 00:43:17.40
40 5 Emmy Geeslin 24 F Indianapolis IN 00:45:28.40
41 107 Heather Worl 33 F

00:46:41.60
42 60 Hannah Morris 29 F Indianapolis IN 00:47:43.30
43 39 Leilani Gorman 10 F Indianapolis IN 00:48:58.10
44 3 Paul Hocker 68 M Indianapolis IN 00:49:30.30
45 48 Kate Foster 10 F Carmel IN 00:49:34.60
46 84 David Leffler 15 M Indianapolis IN 00:49:50.00
47 100 Kara Morrill 60 F Indianapolis IN 00:50:27.90
48 73 Suneeta Kercood 46 F Lafayette IN 00:50:58.40
49 74 Theron Stewart 7 M Lafayette IN 00:50:59.10
50 62 Arlene Voltz 51 F Fortville IN 00:51:22.60
51 112 Andy Warwood 39 M

00:51:24.20
52 66 Karen Etheridge 52 F Indianapolis IN 00:51:25.10
53 90 Laura Genrich-Perkins 51 F INDIANAPOLIS IN 00:51:29.40
54 111 Analee Warwood 7 F

00:51:36.80
55 11 Maryna Starayev 35 F Noblesville IN 00:51:39.20
56 9 Trisha Dray 37 F Mc Cordsville IN 00:51:58.80
57 105 Caroline Majeri 9 F

00:53:03.20
58 38 Avant Gorman 13 M Indianapolis IN 00:53:07.30
59 85 Laura Leffler 46 F Carmel IN 00:54:31.90
60 82 Andy Leffler 46 M Indianapolis IN 00:54:32.70
61 44 Donald Tinsley 66 M Indianapolis IN 00:56:10.50
62 83 Cameron Leffler 17 M Indianapolis IN 00:56:46.80
63 106 Ryan Kelly 33 M

00:56:47.00
64 59 Maria Cardoza 23 F Indianapolis IN 00:56:50.20
65 55 Jennifer Kutcka 43 F Indianapolis IN 00:56:50.30
66 98 Sam Dicken 26 M

00:57:13.80
67 6 Holly Geeslin 51 F Indianapolis IN 00:57:15.00
68 17 Zachary Harker 14 M Carmel IN 00:57:29.20
69 18 Joey DiMaggio 14 M Carmel IN 00:57:46.20
70 101 Ella Elkins 82 F

00:57:58.00
71 78 Brandi Krueger 46 F Indianapolis IN 00:58:23.00
72 46 Angela Farrand 49 F Fishers IN 00:58:24.20
73 76 Laura Hoover-Vivanco 51 F Fishers IN 00:58:24.40
74 63 Abby Morgenstern 7 F Indianapolis IN 00:59:08.10
75 65 David Morgenstern 49 M Indianapolis IN 00:59:08.10
76 64 Christina Morgenstern 43 F Indianapolis IN 00:59:09.00
77 19 Lynda DiMaggio 47 F Carmel IN 00:59:29.30
78 47 Carrie Foster 49 F Carmel IN 00:59:29.90
79 53 Wendy Levow 58 F Indianapolis IN 01:00:31.00
80 79 Gabriella Majeri 10 F Indianapolis IN 01:00:35.90
81 96 Kayla Jewett 10 F Indianapolis IN 01:00:37.70
82 41 Deka Oliver 63 F Indianapolis IN 01:00:43.20
83 31



01:01:59.60
84 22 Brent McCabe 20 M Avon IN 01:02:08.80
85 23 Sarah McGarry 21 F Avon IN 01:02:09.10
86 36 Sui Siang 35 F Indianapolis IN 01:02:12.20
87 20 Alisha-Michelle Linville 21 F Avon IN 01:03:14.10
88 21 James Linville 21 M Avon IN 01:03:16.40
89 32 Sarah McWhorter 25 F Indianapolis IN 01:04:08.30
90 28 Laurie Hunter 47 F Indianapolis IN 01:04:10.50
91 33 Becca Niethammer 24 F Indianapolis IN 01:07:09.40
92 27 Una Hartzell-Baird 30 F Indianapolis IN 01:07:09.50
93 40 Suzanne Guimond 49 F Indianapolis IN 01:13:06.50
94 24 Amanda Alexander 38 F Indianapolis IN 01:13:09.70
95 61 Christine Multra Kraft 47 F Fishers IN 01:13:10.50
96 50 Ashlee Stanley 26 F Portage IN 01:13:11.30