Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Division Swim T1 Bike MPH T2 Run Total
1 216 Connor Williams 22 M South Bend IN Individual 00:04:31.817 00:00:53.603 00:28:53.925 24.93 00:00:34.783 00:18:50.905 00:53:45.033
2 149 chris hutchison 32 M Camby IN Individual 00:04:30.385 00:00:48.986 00:28:39.636 25.13 00:00:33.683 00:19:25.408 00:53:58.098
3 200 Nick Tranbarger 35 M Indianapolis IN Individual 00:05:09.579 00:00:43.660 00:29:36.839 24.32 00:00:30.431 00:19:28.717 00:55:29.226
4 167 Jeffrey Meade 28 M Westfield IN Individual 00:05:42.394 00:00:55.124 00:28:37.374 25.16 00:00:35.839 00:19:47.126 00:55:37.857
5 192 Josh Skube 41 M South Bend IN Individual 00:04:29.402 00:00:31.693 00:29:52.164 24.11 00:00:33.800 00:20:10.848 00:55:37.907
6 106 raymond bailey 48 M Westfield IN Individual 00:05:06.545 00:00:38.509 00:30:10.187 23.87 00:00:43.150 00:21:21.314 00:57:59.705
7 128 FIT Endurance 30 F Franklin TN Team 00:03:17.862 00:00:28.893 00:29:54.897 24.08 00:00:19.861 00:24:14.160 00:58:15.673
8 111 Nigel Bosch 26 M South Bend IN Individual 00:05:38.506 00:00:37.119 00:31:09.984 23.11 00:00:30.541 00:20:38.577 00:58:34.727
9 219 Mark Ziegert 50 M Granger IN Individual 00:04:25.564 00:00:40.365 00:31:15.815 23.04 00:00:39.288 00:23:16.848 01:00:17.880
10 127 Gavin Ferlic 35 M South Bend IN Individual 00:05:45.585 00:01:06.000 00:32:07.037 22.42 00:00:46.184 00:21:02.095 01:00:46.901
11 156 William Kindrick 23 M Greenfield IN Individual 00:05:35.450 00:00:38.137 00:31:19.122 22.99 00:00:27.928 00:22:56.239 01:00:56.876
12 171 Dale Mosher 64 M Anderson SC Individual 00:05:54.309 00:00:47.082 00:30:16.285 23.79 00:00:45.882 00:24:54.158 01:02:37.716
13 123 Gene Crusie 46 M Bristol IN Individual 00:05:14.523 00:00:56.667 00:32:56.989 21.86 00:00:44.534 00:22:49.475 01:02:42.188
14 169 Michael Method 56 M Cassopolis MI Individual 00:05:29.589 00:01:50.979 00:33:09.790 21.72 00:00:43.635 00:21:31.747 01:02:45.740
15 232 Kevin Miller 50 M Lawton MI Individual 00:06:10.518 00:00:55.907 00:31:47.380 22.65 00:01:02.370 00:22:50.829 01:02:47.004
16 162 Blair Kyle 39 M Westfield IN Individual 00:06:51.422 00:01:09.549 00:32:30.684 22.15 00:00:47.000 00:22:20.269 01:03:38.924
17 148 Randall Hunt 40 M Kalamazoo MI Individual 00:05:53.626 00:00:57.057 00:33:42.150 21.36 00:01:05.458 00:22:30.235 01:04:08.526
18 175 Andrew Oberlie 16 M Mishawaka IN Individual 00:05:02.334 00:00:53.221 00:32:21.353 22.26 00:00:54.640 00:24:59.537 01:04:11.085
19 139 Edward Gordon 30 M South Bend IN Individual 00:05:13.432 00:00:54.090 00:34:27.193 20.9 00:00:40.721 00:23:17.026 01:04:32.462
20 226 Michael Warner 50 M Chicago IL Individual 00:05:52.466 00:00:47.925 00:32:10.991 22.38 00:01:02.506 00:24:51.144 01:04:45.032
21 130 Chris Fruehwirth 39 M South Bend IN Individual 00:05:22.581 00:01:14.034 00:35:08.793 20.49 00:00:37.562 00:23:16.216 01:05:39.186
22 172 mark mravec 56 M elkhart IN Individual 00:07:16.612 00:01:20.131 00:33:12.785 21.69 00:00:57.104 00:22:59.265 01:05:45.897
23 132 Jeff Garr 57 M Niles MI Individual 00:06:31.532 00:01:48.171 00:32:53.126 21.9 00:01:03.339 00:23:50.532 01:06:06.700
24 190 Jeremy Sikkema 31 M Kalamazoo MI Individual 00:05:26.339 00:01:23.493 00:33:52.560 21.26 00:00:34.816 00:25:13.344 01:06:30.552
25 107 Danny Balos 44 M Niles MI Individual 00:05:24.606 00:01:21.866 00:34:12.176 21.05 00:00:55.442 00:25:05.047 01:06:59.137
26 205 Garrett VanParys 16 M Granger IN Individual 00:04:34.414 00:00:52.989 00:34:52.257 20.65 00:00:28.883 00:26:13.629 01:07:02.172
27 109 Patrick Beeson 40 M Indianapolis IN Individual 00:06:47.965 00:01:25.204 00:32:12.367 22.36 00:00:49.393 00:25:54.350 01:07:09.279
28 181 Connie Peterson 51 F Harrisonburg VA Individual 00:05:34.646 00:00:30.003 00:33:16.171 21.64 00:00:48.485 00:27:18.677 01:07:27.982
29 177 Roland Ousley 42 M Warsaw IN Individual 00:06:46.521 00:00:46.370 00:33:18.002 21.62 00:00:46.173 00:25:51.376 01:07:28.442
30 189 Tamara Shuler 56 F Constantine MI Individual 00:06:45.744 00:01:08.402 00:34:27.077 20.9 00:01:07.973 00:24:00.572 01:07:29.768
31 145 Abraham Cremeens 38 M Lafayette IN Individual 00:08:07.618 00:01:29.935 00:34:28.989 20.89 00:01:00.690 00:22:29.194 01:07:36.426
32 182 Birch Lake Bombers 37 M Clarendon Hills IL Team 00:05:06.026 00:00:24.551 00:32:48.894 21.95 00:00:38.264 00:28:42.302 01:07:40.037
33 117 John Camacho 35 M Paw Paw MI Individual 00:07:42.694 00:01:03.569 00:35:17.099 20.41 00:00:59.470 00:22:49.669 01:07:52.501
34 211 Katharine Wentworth 37 F Indianapolis IN Individual 00:05:27.189 00:01:11.260 00:36:03.293 19.97 00:00:52.429 00:24:20.915 01:07:55.086
35 222 Hope Zimmerman 17 F Crown Point IN Individual 00:05:18.093 00:00:29.544 00:37:30.168 19.2 00:00:32.345 00:24:10.286 01:08:00.436
36 118 Cheryl Scigousky 49 F Glen Ellyn IL Individual 00:06:41.776 00:01:00.333 00:34:16.023 21.01 00:00:37.102 00:25:32.864 01:08:08.098
37 104 Greg Hickey 31 M Chicago IL Individual 00:06:05.468 00:02:36.850 00:36:48.497 19.57 00:01:18.450 00:21:22.191 01:08:11.456
38 221 Cameron Zimmerman 13 M Crown Point IN Individual 00:05:29.493 00:00:36.972 00:37:31.462 19.19 00:00:42.669 00:23:53.062 01:08:13.658
39 143 Don Hammond 56 M Elkhart IN Individual 00:07:29.726 00:01:19.793 00:33:19.360 21.61 00:00:50.425 00:25:39.435 01:08:38.739
40 164 Andrew Martin 34 M Granger IN Individual 00:05:37.488 00:00:44.182 00:35:04.742 20.53 00:00:57.546 00:26:29.348 01:08:53.306
41 184 Jennifer Priebe 21 F Granger IN Individual 00:05:26.125 00:01:24.846 00:39:43.408 18.13 00:01:04.542 00:22:36.832 01:10:15.753
42 125 Dean Ernzen 46 M GRANGER IN Individual 00:07:13.425 00:01:18.090 00:35:49.135 20.1 00:00:48.834 00:25:09.727 01:10:19.211
43 137 Todd Gizzi 43 M Kihei HI Individual 00:07:13.731 00:02:12.704 00:37:03.871 19.43 00:00:17.261 00:23:36.191 01:10:23.758
44 212 Jason Whitmer 40 M South Bend IN Individual 00:07:57.705 00:01:11.745 00:35:55.372 20.05 00:00:41.876 00:25:27.348 01:11:14.046
45 188 maisha seebeck 29 F elkhart IN Individual 00:05:53.188 00:01:29.920 00:38:42.334 18.6 00:00:24.589 00:25:07.342 01:11:37.373
46 179 Abigail Paul 35 F Buchanan MI Individual 00:07:11.236 00:01:10.612 00:38:00.023 18.95 00:01:02.667 00:24:33.564 01:11:58.102
47 113 Jason Brubaker 46 M None McKinney Individual 00:06:29.017 00:01:10.090 00:34:21.824 20.96 00:01:04.383 00:28:53.450 01:11:58.764
48 231 Carol Reiss 48 F Hudsonville IL Individual 00:06:50.736 00:01:11.276 00:36:09.500 19.92 00:00:54.302 00:26:55.463 01:12:01.277
49 154 Rose Marie Johns 58 F Cassopolis MI Individual 00:06:50.757 00:01:08.349 00:35:16.469 20.42 00:01:28.284 00:27:17.578 01:12:01.437
50 147 Ryan Hummel 19 M South Bend IN Individual 00:06:54.615 00:01:37.366 00:38:36.071 18.65 00:00:24.067 00:24:31.675 01:12:03.794
51 140 Daniel Govert 63 M Griffith IN Individual 00:07:43.725 00:01:11.179 00:34:51.734 20.66 00:01:17.687 00:27:07.444 01:12:11.769
52 218 Jesse Yeager 36 M Kalamazoo MI Individual 00:07:11.655 00:01:53.767 00:36:50.251 19.55 00:00:45.073 00:25:31.752 01:12:12.498
53 204 Doug VanderMolen 38 M Elmhurst IL Individual 00:07:09.635 00:01:29.658 00:31:48.619 22.64 00:01:25.821 00:30:32.939 01:12:26.672
54 155 Robyn Kahn 51 F Fairport NY Individual 00:07:19.758 00:01:19.305 00:35:17.223 20.41 00:00:54.760 00:27:40.408 01:12:31.454
55 105 Earl Armentrout 45 M Mishawaka IN Individual 00:08:05.799 00:01:08.117 00:36:02.728 19.98 00:01:22.695 00:25:57.643 01:12:36.982
56 135 Jim Gates 45 M Nanuet NY Individual 00:07:59.720 00:01:21.205 00:34:57.083 20.6 00:01:25.436 00:26:53.944 01:12:37.388
57 224 Team Craft 19 M Glen Ellyn IL Team 00:09:05.853 00:00:37.783 00:38:17.768 18.81 00:00:21.168 00:24:26.626 01:12:49.198
58 136 kenneth geljack 69 M bristol IN Individual 00:06:59.526 00:02:04.169 00:34:44.184 20.73 00:01:33.644 00:27:29.130 01:12:50.653
59 160 Kaila Konecki 21 F Homewood IL Individual 00:08:56.404 00:01:00.985 00:39:10.257 18.38 00:00:23.274 00:23:30.377 01:13:01.297
60 161 Chris Kozlowski 35 M Darien IL Individual 00:05:22.611 00:01:51.032 00:43:50.787 16.43 00:00:50.103 00:21:34.888 01:13:29.421
61 131 Jennifer Gallant 37 F Noblesville IN Individual 00:05:31.174 00:00:53.097 00:37:47.329 19.06 00:00:42.815 00:28:47.327 01:13:41.742
62 201 Mickey Trimner 41 M kalamazoo MI Individual 00:06:56.550 00:01:19.623 00:36:59.857 19.47 00:00:47.560 00:27:56.143 01:13:59.733
63 101 Phil Amsterburg 34 M Portage MI Individual 00:06:44.281 00:01:59.971 00:38:41.441 18.61 00:00:33.651 00:27:45.136 01:15:44.480
64 229 Rich Roberts 60 M Indianapolis IN Individual 00:05:55.992 00:01:16.553 00:35:42.783 20.17 00:01:04.710 00:31:45.200 01:15:45.238
65 112 Nila Boyce 36 F Anderson IN Individual 00:08:07.232 00:01:15.044 00:35:23.178 20.35 00:01:15.106 00:29:49.220 01:15:49.780
66 124 Tom Edgerton Jr 42 M Lakeville IN Individual 00:09:07.571 00:01:38.251 00:38:04.602 18.91 00:00:33.910 00:26:37.402 01:16:01.736
67 194 Kathleen spillane 60 F chelsea MI Individual 00:07:43.896 00:01:12.208 00:36:33.381 19.7 00:01:37.617 00:29:03.410 01:16:10.512
68 210 Arlen Welty 54 M Bristol IN Individual 00:08:45.748 00:01:12.391 00:37:56.569 18.98 00:00:32.784 00:27:48.136 01:16:15.628
69 176 Greg Oppman 29 M Zionsville IN Individual 00:07:51.716 00:01:49.870 00:39:23.405 18.28 00:01:15.622 00:26:09.884 01:16:30.497
70 214 Kelley Weiss 36 F Deerfield IL Individual 00:07:45.126 00:01:46.165 00:41:02.471 17.55 00:01:13.678 00:25:12.889 01:17:00.329
71 185 Autumn Reinbold 27 F Indianapolis IN Individual 00:06:27.320 00:01:39.758 00:41:24.753 17.39 00:00:33.432 00:27:07.216 01:17:12.479
72 173 Lindsey Newton 34 F Portage MI Individual 00:07:51.158 00:01:39.219 00:37:43.330 19.09 00:01:27.894 00:28:42.325 01:17:23.926
73 196 Team Ria 34 F Cassopolis MI Team 00:11:16.018 00:00:47.102 00:38:28.603 18.72 00:01:05.001 00:26:55.885 01:18:32.609
74 213 Jason Weiss 41 M Glenview IL Individual 00:08:17.706 00:02:15.075 00:40:27.956 17.8 00:01:54.310 00:25:56.990 01:18:52.037
75 215 Jennifer Whitmer 39 F South Bend IN Individual 00:09:11.217 00:01:37.431 00:42:25.403 16.97 00:00:27.132 00:25:14.118 01:18:55.301
76 174 Make Kamp Kozy Great Again 52 F Orland Park IL Team 00:08:44.410 00:01:44.894 00:49:18.568 14.6 00:00:29.163 00:19:17.156 01:19:34.191
77 114 Tracy Brubaker 41 F McKinney TX Individual 00:08:05.794 00:02:31.235 00:44:26.503 16.2 00:00:49.834 00:23:56.775 01:19:50.141
78 144 FRED HEMSATH 73 M ST JOSEPH MI Individual 00:07:41.746 00:01:17.138 00:37:38.725 19.13 00:01:35.973 00:32:14.292 01:20:27.874
79 138 Troy Gizzi 44 M Clarksville TN Individual 00:09:42.695 00:03:00.361 00:35:00.604 20.57 00:01:58.229 00:30:58.705 01:20:40.594
80 153 Michael Johns 70 M Cassopolis MI Individual 00:09:12.801 00:01:26.183 00:36:40.296 19.64 00:02:19.617 00:31:03.775 01:20:42.672
81 141 Grossheim 55 F Richland MI Team 00:08:57.779 00:00:30.839 00:40:50.819 17.63 00:00:28.791 00:30:17.177 01:21:05.405
82 186 Joseph Scharnak 34 M Darien IL Individual 00:05:31.513 00:01:44.305 00:42:46.582 16.84 00:02:28.651 00:28:38.045 01:21:09.096
83 126 William Ernzen 16 M GRANGER IN Individual 00:07:25.726 00:02:23.942 00:42:23.228 16.99 00:00:32.776 00:28:23.747 01:21:09.419
84 129 Young Fox 35 F chicago IL Team 00:05:43.143 00:00:32.124 00:46:02.709 15.64 00:00:23.481 00:28:32.411 01:21:13.868
85 152 Brian Jacobs 54 M Granger IN Individual 00:08:35.746 00:02:16.591 00:41:57.698 17.16 00:01:15.838 00:28:10.795 01:22:16.668
86 206 ann vestle 62 F cedar rapids IA Individual 00:08:34.908 00:01:29.767 00:39:42.502 18.14 00:01:33.035 00:32:09.059 01:23:29.271
87 208 Weiss guys 65 M Cassopolis MI Team 00:07:21.277 00:00:47.966 00:40:51.136 17.63 00:00:32.676 00:35:10.085 01:24:43.140
88 198 Pamela Stoner 59 F Three Oaks MI Individual 00:07:15.413 00:01:24.827 00:40:30.935 17.78 00:01:50.422 00:33:53.048 01:24:54.645
89 121 Cody Corradino 23 M Oak Forest IL Individual 00:05:29.010 00:02:47.136 00:50:53.837 14.15 00:00:42.172 00:25:03.799 01:24:55.954
90 165 Melanie McGregor 34 F Angola IN Individual 00:08:00.154 00:01:15.077 00:43:21.068 16.61 00:00:31.814 00:32:06.003 01:25:14.116
91 178 Colleen Pabst 42 F Western Springs IL Individual 00:08:10.728 00:03:24.486 00:42:47.347 16.83 00:01:19.498 00:29:34.128 01:25:16.187
92 120 Kate Cisek 44 F LaGrange Park IL Individual 00:08:37.865 00:02:55.392 00:43:19.055 16.62 00:00:50.531 00:29:33.437 01:25:16.280
93 166 Mary McKnight 33 F Fort Collins CO Individual 00:07:21.946 00:03:03.662 00:43:49.988 16.43 00:00:51.710 00:30:13.037 01:25:20.343
94 146 Megan Hickey 27 F Apt 539 Cleveland Individual 00:08:56.392 00:02:01.613 00:44:07.313 16.32 00:00:47.129 00:30:16.526 01:26:08.973
95 108 Jeffrey Balyeat 38 M Goshen IN Individual 00:07:11.602 00:01:50.817 00:43:14.423 16.65 00:02:00.720 00:32:24.676 01:26:42.238
96 223 Shannon McManus-Bowers 42 F Portage MI Individual 00:07:24.738 00:01:38.461 00:40:34.222 17.75 00:00:53.044 00:37:18.659 01:27:49.124
97 119 Amy Christie 44 F Chicago IL Individual 00:08:55.897 00:02:03.152 00:45:46.132 15.73 00:00:46.564 00:30:25.921 01:27:57.666
98 187 Sam Campbell 26 M Benton Harbor MI Individual 00:13:04.011 00:01:58.067 00:40:27.940 17.8 00:01:39.435 00:30:55.889 01:28:05.342
99 199 Madeline Toth 26 F Chicago IL Individual 00:07:29.450 00:01:38.020 00:49:04.128 14.67 00:00:28.387 00:29:30.853 01:28:10.838
100 102 Kara Andersen 20 F Granger IN Individual 00:06:55.248 00:01:25.029 00:51:07.211 14.09 00:00:25.539 00:28:54.510 01:28:47.537
101 115 Jodi Bucher 37 F Cassopolis MI Individual 00:09:14.284 00:01:46.388 00:47:29.044 15.16 00:00:52.273 00:29:43.696 01:29:05.685
102 157 Dale Kluga 57 M Downers Grove IL Individual 00:11:09.060 00:02:43.171 00:43:50.734 16.43 00:00:56.691 00:30:52.986 01:29:32.642
103 133 Angie Gates 38 F Granger IN Individual 00:06:42.008 00:01:47.910 00:50:04.676 14.38 00:00:28.852 00:30:34.436 01:29:37.882
104 158 Sheri Kluga 57 F Downers Grove IL Individual 00:08:15.925 00:02:14.975 00:47:12.551 15.25 00:00:48.566 00:31:36.309 01:30:08.326
105 202 Amy Van Huffel 28 F Columbus OH Individual 00:09:01.260 00:02:03.795 00:44:07.340 16.32 00:01:38.131 00:33:52.665 01:30:43.191
106 197 Laura Stine 37 F Lake Zurich IL Individual 00:07:29.091 00:02:39.472 00:44:21.383 16.23 00:01:14.555 00:36:13.994 01:31:58.495
107 151 Irina Indeikina 12 F Plymouth IN Individual 00:11:35.391 00:01:15.352 00:48:39.282 14.8 00:00:37.500 00:30:11.391 01:32:18.916
108 209 Gail Weiss 41 F Glenview IL Individual 00:08:56.845 00:02:12.264 00:47:21.633 15.21 00:02:15.631 00:31:46.392 01:32:32.765
109 103 Trifecta 52 F Granger IN Team 00:07:24.451 00:00:39.404 00:45:44.420 15.74 00:00:40.707 00:38:34.508 01:33:03.490
110 193 Michelle Soltys 46 F Cassopolis IL Individual 00:09:08.903 00:02:28.217 00:43:23.563 16.6 00:01:24.822 00:37:27.693 01:33:53.198
111 230 Kim Lynch 55 F Chicago IL Individual 00:06:24.783 00:01:46.256 00:51:00.856 14.12 00:01:52.818 00:34:24.980 01:35:29.693
112 203 Bridget Van Huffel 30 F Alpharetta GA Individual 00:07:31.227 00:01:57.108 00:50:32.189 14.25 00:01:02.927 00:34:44.345 01:35:47.796
113 150 Sue Huys 54 F Cassopolis MI Individual 00:11:37.650 00:02:10.696 00:49:22.891 14.58 00:00:31.466 00:33:00.429 01:36:43.132
114 163 Alyssa Lindahl 31 F Omaha NE Individual 00:08:26.205 00:01:39.347 00:52:48.280 13.64 00:00:43.670 00:34:05.305 01:37:42.807
115 228 Olga Alkhutovia 32 F Carmel IN Individual 00:13:49.720 00:03:33.249 00:47:27.929 15.17 00:01:58.558 00:33:04.068 01:39:53.524
116 116 Jen Camacho 41 F Paw Paw MI Individual 00:10:39.353 00:01:37.017 00:54:34.855 13.19 00:01:22.096 00:32:53.203 01:41:06.524
117 225 Rob Wright 43 M Cassopolis MI Individual 00:09:32.460 00:02:38.574 00:51:21.619 14.02 00:00:43.349 00:37:24.359 01:41:40.361
118 134 Gwynyth Gates 14 F Granger IN Individual 00:07:26.463 00:02:36.303 01:01:52.956 11.64 00:00:41.649 00:29:29.019 01:42:06.390
119 217 Leah Yablonka 24 F Arlington VA Individual 00:06:44.325 00:02:14.151 00:55:37.234 12.95 00:01:39.450 00:36:02.175 01:42:17.335
120 191 Rachel Simpson 38 F Osceola IN Individual 00:10:42.447 00:04:18.272 00:47:12.367 15.25 00:01:54.460 00:39:00.878 01:43:08.424
121 207 Jamie Wagman 37 F Granger IN Individual 00:10:31.255 00:02:36.124 01:00:31.485 11.9 00:01:06.410 00:34:32.748 01:49:18.022
122 227 Kay Hoogland 60 F Long Grove IL Individual 00:11:44.885 00:04:49.708 00:51:34.780 13.96 00:02:57.933 00:45:46.481 01:56:53.787