5K Top Males Overall based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Gender Age Total Pace
1 88 Michael Stanek M 29 00:19:02.48 06:08







5K Top Females Overall based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Gender Age Total Pace
1 13 Abbi Cordova F 36 00:19:31.49 06:18







5K Age Group Results for 12 & Under based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Gender Age Total Pace
1 78 William Ruich M 11 00:31:07.50 10:02
2 3 Maxwell Anderson M 11 00:37:35.15 12:07
3 61 Matt McCormick M 12 00:42:03.56 13:34
4 32 Adam Hasan M 7 00:47:14.23 15:14







5K Age Group Results for 13 - 15 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Gender Age Total Pace
1 7 Adriano Castro M 15 00:21:49.40 07:02
2 201 Connor Denine M 14 00:23:34.55 07:36
3 65 Lucas Mizera M 13 00:26:03.27 08:24
4 187 Gavin Ursetta M 13 00:28:52.92 09:19
5 14 Luka Difilippo M 13 00:40:12.32 12:58
6 70 Demetrius Perez M 13 00:41:35.55 13:25







5K Age Group Results for 16 - 19 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Gender Age Total Pace
1 97 Xavier Barrera M 19 00:20:18.92 06:33
2 31 Chris Grosskopf M 19 00:28:52.07 09:19







5K Age Group Results for 20 - 29 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Gender Age Total Pace
1 42 VYTAUTAS KARALIUS M 29 00:21:40.67 06:59
2 228 Jacob Cross M 25 00:23:31.67 07:35
3 161 Matt Kaluza M 23 00:31:04.97 10:01
4 23 Joseph Fegalquin M 22 00:34:31.39 11:08
5 52 Greg Luka M 28 00:35:30.02 11:27
6 103 Matthew Garrison M 24 00:36:26.57 11:45
7 153 Tyler Triumph M 23 00:37:30.36 12:06
8 133 Nicholas Benninger M 28 00:58:00.25 18:43
9 20 Alvin Fegalquin M 27 00:58:05.23 18:44







5K Age Group Results for 30 - 39 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Gender Age Total Pace
1 51 Robert Lininger M 35 00:19:11.55 06:11
2 59 Colin McCarthy M 36 00:22:12.46 07:10
3 91 OSCAR VILLANUEVA-ORTIZ M 38 00:23:05.95 07:27
4 129 Craig Mehlman M 38 00:23:09.21 07:28
5 99 Adam Briner M 35 00:23:42.73 07:39
6 108 Mike Morgan M 35 00:25:29.27 08:13
7 75 Alex Rosenbeck M 30 00:25:32.58 08:14
8 25 Joe Fletcher M 33 00:28:06.35 09:04
9 194 Michael Sava M 38 00:32:59.25 10:38
10 76 Bob Rowell M 39 00:36:55.16 11:55
11 46 Jared Krsak M 38 00:49:59.11 16:07
12 137 Dominic Doria M 32 00:51:40.25 16:40
13 154 Carl utz M 35 00:58:29.29 18:52
14 148 Paul Malina M 31 01:02:05.47 20:02







5K Age Group Results for 40 - 49 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Gender Age Total Pace
1 84 Steve Schanz M 44 00:21:08.84 06:49
2 158 Philippe Ferron M 47 00:23:49.92 07:41
3 41 Christian Johnson M 48 00:28:03.71 09:03
4 191 clinton sanders M 42 00:31:10.66 10:03
5 63 Darren McMonigal M 43 00:34:49.65 11:14
6 189 Luis Gonzalez M 47 00:47:14.58 15:14
7 135 Michael Diviero M 43 00:55:00.33 17:45
8 143 Ken Kieltyka M 46 00:56:02.95 18:05
9 188 Angel arellano M 40 00:58:45.42 18:57







5K Age Group Results for 50 - 59 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Gender Age Total Pace
1 40 Michael Jewell M 55 00:28:39.40 09:15
2 200 Clyde Briner M 59 00:29:29.45 09:31
3 118 Robert Holmes M 50 00:32:23.35 10:27
4 205 Roger Meslar M 59 00:33:19.87 10:45
5 195 Mark Sandrick M 55 00:33:23.94 10:46
6 15 John Dobbyn M 51 00:35:12.48 11:21
7 92 Harrison White M 53 00:36:04.32 11:38
8 73 Pat Pulver M 52 00:36:12.97 11:41
9 58 John Mateja M 51 00:43:24.99 14:00
10 167 David Lis M 50 00:57:58.03 18:42







5K Age Group Results for 60 - 69 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Gender Age Total Pace
1 34 Paul Hindel M 69 00:47:32.34 15:20
2 151 Timothy Robieson M 68 00:48:33.72 15:40
3 86 lester sexton M 68 00:53:42.10 17:19
4 145 Timothy Kuesel M 65 01:07:07.63 21:39







5K Age Group Results for 70 - 79 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Gender Age Total Pace
1 47 Jerome A. Kubicki M 74 00:39:46.38 12:50







5K Age Group Results for 80+ based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Gender Age Total Pace
1 4 Donald Aulurm M 86 00:55:44.25 17:59







5K Age Group Results for 12 & Under based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Gender Age Total Pace
1 8 Angelina Castro F 12 00:31:55.25 10:18
2 72 Camila Policarpo F 12 00:36:08.47 11:39
3 29 Ella Geisbush F 12 00:36:09.23 11:40
4 68 Frankie Moreno F 10 00:39:52.60 12:52
5 66 Annabella Molloy F 10 00:40:14.76 12:59
6 24 Lourdes Filipovic F 11 00:41:26.66 13:22
7 26 Giana Freund F 11 00:41:59.37 13:33
8 53 Victoria Luna F 11 00:42:00.00 13:33
9 33 Emily Hasan F 8 00:47:02.25 15:10







5K Age Group Results for 13 - 15 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Gender Age Total Pace
1 77 Natalia Ruich F 15 00:26:57.16 08:42
2 192 sophia sanders F 14 00:29:02.00 09:22







5K Age Group Results for 16 - 19 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Gender Age Total Pace
1 69 Kylia Nash F 16 00:28:48.92 09:17
2 106 Samantha Kliros F 19 00:28:51.57 09:18
3 96 Najia Ali F 19 00:33:08.06 10:41
4 104 Alyssa George F 18 00:40:20.37 13:01
5 100 Cynthia Cervantes F 18 00:50:00.38 16:08
6 159 Tabitha Garrett F 18 00:58:05.27 18:44







5K Age Group Results for 20 - 29 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Gender Age Total Pace
1 130 Melissa Naegele F 25 00:26:12.65 08:27
2 206 Nina Derron F 27 00:28:33.31 09:13
3 196 Lorissa Sernus F 22 00:28:33.50 09:13
4 102 Cheyenne Gallai F 22 00:30:13.34 09:45
5 60 Kelly McConkey F 27 00:31:28.95 10:09
6 120 Kelsey Kryszak F 25 00:32:04.41 10:21
7 6 Abby Betts F 29 00:33:40.58 10:52
8 128 Amanda Garcia F 20 00:34:29.52 11:07
9 126 Carrie Wolf F 26 00:35:27.84 11:26
10 115 Alejandra Dongo F 25 00:36:27.62 11:45
11 17 Sara Dobbyn F 20 00:36:49.35 11:53
12 105 Jennifer Kennedy F 22 00:37:21.10 12:03
13 226 Jariah Walker F 20 00:39:51.50 12:51
14 98 Jillian Bonilla F 23 00:41:21.91 13:20
15 44 Stephanie Keeler F 25 00:41:27.21 13:22
16 123 sarah rhanor F 27 00:42:07.12 13:35
17 117 Amanda Hantson F 27 00:51:24.26 16:35
18 163 Marina Uher F 27 00:51:34.92 16:38
19 114 Jaclyn Bobbitt F 27 00:51:41.02 16:40
20 21 Carmela Fegalquin F 24 00:58:18.45 18:48
21 22 Cathrina Fegalquin F 20 00:58:19.58 18:49
22 199 Jenna Naser F 20 00:59:03.73 19:03







5K Age Group Results for 30 - 39 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Gender Age Total Pace
1 50 Elizabeth Lininger F 32 00:19:54.73 06:25
2 38 Ana-Maria Iancu F 30 00:23:25.04 07:33
3 131 Katie Plecki F 30 00:24:55.81 08:02
4 193 Julie Rodriguez F 32 00:25:28.62 08:13
5 2 Kristy Allen F 33 00:25:54.68 08:21
6 127 Clare Briner F 34 00:26:21.44 08:30
7 83 Jamie Schafer F 31 00:27:06.68 08:45
8 116 Keisha Escamilla F 31 00:28:17.76 09:07
9 202 Kelly Denine F 35 00:29:58.50 09:40
10 67 Maria Moore F 38 00:29:59.39 09:40
11 160 Kristen Holding F 30 00:33:20.00 10:45
12 198 Kifaya Naser F 35 00:38:00.01 12:15
13 110 Amanda Roth F 36 00:41:57.24 13:32
14 55 Sundus Madi F 37 00:43:36.96 14:04
15 121 SAHAR MOHAMMAD F 31 00:43:41.26 14:05
16 57 Fatima Mansour F 39 00:47:34.81 15:21
17 10 Laura Ceebin F 36 00:48:30.90 15:39
18 82 Gina Sawyer F 37 00:50:10.04 16:11
19 169 Nella Uher F 30 00:51:40.17 16:40
20 54 Emily Macaluso F 33 00:52:19.69 16:53
21 170 JENNY VILLANUVEA-ORTIZ F 31 00:53:54.45 17:23
22 48 Anastasia Kwit F 37 00:54:23.96 17:33
23 107 Samantha Kwit F 34 00:54:25.05 17:33
24 136 Shannon Diviero F 37 00:55:02.38 17:45
25 119 Jill Komives F 30 00:55:19.82 17:51
26 142 Diana Kieltyka F 36 00:56:04.66 18:05
27 155 Erin Utz F 35 00:58:29.35 18:52
28 190 laura gonzalez F 37 00:58:42.38 18:56
29 90 Erica Arrellano F 39 00:58:45.47 18:57
30 134 shira calderon F 36 01:02:07.16 20:02
31 147 Amanda Malina F 34 01:02:08.05 20:03







5K Age Group Results for 40 - 49 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Gender Age Total Pace
1 207 Meg Pet F 45 00:23:14.29 07:30
2 124 Tara Stoehr F 47 00:27:07.27 08:45
3 125 Carrie Whittam F 46 00:27:49.27 08:58
4 18 Amy Dykstra F 42 00:30:22.30 09:48
5 112 Margie Sullivan F 40 00:30:50.37 09:57
6 56 Joan Mansch F 49 00:32:04.94 10:21
7 62 Bridget McIlvain F 46 00:33:30.26 10:48
8 81 Linda Santiago F 45 00:36:05.42 11:38
9 95 Lynn Zuzich F 43 00:36:54.70 11:54
10 79 Kim Rybicki F 43 00:39:40.73 12:48
11 19 Michelle Egan F 45 00:39:40.99 12:48
12 5 Nicolette Bernardi F 41 00:40:15.58 12:59
13 139 Debbie George F 45 00:40:19.74 13:00
14 162 Laurie Sucharzewski F 45 00:41:06.86 13:15
15 16 Lisa Dobbyn F 48 00:43:56.73 14:10
16 28 Judy Garza F 49 00:45:11.68 14:35
17 80 doris sanchez F 46 00:45:11.74 14:35
18 164 Tina D'Alberti F 43 00:48:11.04 15:33
19 74 Sunny Riley F 43 00:51:53.65 16:44
20 229 Kelley Garrett F 45 00:58:06.79 18:45
21 152 Tara Schneider F 42 00:58:07.62 18:45
22 211 Kelly Gorman F 47 01:18:10.78 01:13







5K Age Group Results for 50 - 59 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Gender Age Total Pace
1 122 Linda Pulver F 51 00:25:36.32 08:15
2 64 Sue McNeela F 57 00:30:05.14 09:42
3 166 mary kienzle F 51 00:38:09.59 12:18
4 165 Victoria Ganz F 57 00:51:36.33 16:39
5 168 Karen Longosz F 57 00:53:49.70 17:22
6 146 Kathleen Lis F 50 00:57:57.71 18:42







5K Age Group Results for 60 - 69 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Gender Age Total Pace
1 203 Janice Voight F 60 00:40:49.35 13:10
2 197 Judy Hetzel F 64 00:41:56.19 13:32
3 11 Mary Ceebin F 63 00:48:29.90 15:38
4 150 Cathy Robieson F 64 00:48:33.48 15:40
5 209 Debbie Sernus F 61 00:50:15.35 16:13
6 85 karen sexton F 64 00:53:42.16 17:19
7 156 daryel wexler F 65 01:02:07.15 20:02
8 144 Phyllis Knobbe F 64 01:17:53.63 01:07