Position Bib # Name Gender City State Service Branch Team Name Total Pace
1 87 PEREZ MADISON M Carmel IN Marines
00:18:47.40 06:04
2 47 ERIC IVIE M Brownsburg IN Army
00:19:41.50 06:21
3 89 AMY HESSION F Brownsburg IN

00:21:40.65 06:59
4 91 JEFF NAVIAUX M Avon IN Army
00:22:13.47 07:10
5 52 CORBIN BAROCAS M INDIANAPOLIS IN Army
00:22:21.19 07:13
6 48 BRET BYERLY M Fishers IN
Corn Fed Spartans 00:22:35.52 07:17
7 88 THOMAS STANSBURY M Indianapolis IN
Corn Fed Spartans 00:22:43.43 07:20
8 12 KEN HASSELKUS M Indianapolis IN

00:23:09.64 07:28
9 207 LENA WHITE F Indianapolis IN

00:24:01.82 07:45
10 209 JOE WILLIAMS M Indianapolis IN

00:24:03.67 07:45
11 63 BILL ZIEGERT M Indianapolis IN
Bone Dry Roofing 00:24:07.03 07:47
12 71 MICHAELA MCDONALD F Zionsville IN

00:24:16.29 07:50
13 32 CHRIS HALL M Indianapolis IN Navy
00:26:41.94 08:36
14 53 LAUREN SCHEID F INDIANAPOLIS IN Army
00:26:47.45 08:38
15 23 SIVABALAN PANNEER SELVAM M Indianapolis IN
Tough guy 00:26:51.86 08:40
16 201 MIKE LOVE M Indianapolis IN

00:27:09.38 08:45
17 100 CHRIS HUFF M Indianapolis IN

00:27:18.60 08:48
18 66 HEATHER BROWN F 00:27:29.21 08:52
19 222 MARVIN ROWE JR. M Indianapolis IN
Pike Small But Mighty Team 00:27:54.62 09:00
20 40 TERRENCE FUQUA M Indianapolis IN

00:28:00.87 09:02
21 232 SEAN MEDCALF M Indianapolis IN
Bone Dry Roofing 00:28:10.69 09:05
22 10 HAZEL BACON F Indianpolis IN
Studio G 00:28:18.14 09:08
23 203 JOE NELSON M Indianapolis IN Navy
00:28:19.12 09:08
24 219 SAMANTHA RIDGE F Indianapolis IN Air Force
00:28:31.55 09:12
25 58 JESSIE LOCKERBIE M Indianapolis IN
Bone Dry Roofing 00:28:40.26 09:15
26 202 LIZ NAVARRE F Indianapolis IN

00:28:51.85 09:18
27 208 MICHAEL WILEY M Indianapolis IN Army
00:28:52.08 09:19
28 98 ROGER DUETY M Indianapolis IN Army
00:28:54.83 09:19
29 22 AMY DIRKS F Indianapolis IN

00:29:02.12 09:22
30 223 GREGORY POLK M Muncie IN
Corn Fed Spartans 00:29:18.00 09:27
31 228 CHRISTINA WADELTON F Carmel IN

00:29:37.63 09:33
32 229 TOM WADELTON M Carmel IN

00:29:37.68 09:33
33 90 TYLER RITZ M Carmel IN
Team Kiara 00:29:38.29 09:34
34 83 JEFF SOLDATIS M Zionsville IN Army
00:29:44.92 09:35
35 64 CODY BAKER M Indianapolis IN
Bone Dry Roofing 00:30:16.60 09:46
36 54 JEFF DALVERNY M Indianapolis IN
Bone Dry Roofing 00:30:19.24 09:47
37 20 DIXIE CERNY F Indianapolis IN

00:30:41.22 09:54
38 74 STEPHANIE NICOLINI-BOREM F Brownsburg IN
Team Miana 00:30:42.00 09:54
39 75 ANNA CATAHAY F Carmel IN
Team Miana 00:30:42.68 09:54
40 76 MIANA CATAHAY F Carmel IN
Team Miana 00:30:43.08 09:55
41 212 ERICA MOBASSER F Indianapolis IN

00:30:43.41 09:55
42 73 MOLLY SHAWHAN F Indianapolis IN
Team Miana 00:30:44.19 09:55
43 56 TERRA HAAG F Indianapolis IN
Bone Dry Roofing 00:31:16.07 10:05
44 55 JUSTIN HAAG M Indianapolis IN
Bone Dry Roofing 00:31:16.74 10:05
45 11 JUDY HASSELKUS F Indianapolis IN

00:31:36.02 10:12
46 237 Sean Reddington M


00:31:44.65 10:14
47 60 AARON PAGE M Indianapolis IN
Bone Dry Roofing 00:32:20.30 10:26
48 82 LISA BROWN F indianapolis IN

00:32:38.32 10:32
49 61 NATHAN TRAYLOR M Indianapolis IN
Bone Dry Roofing 00:32:45.30 10:34
50 225 APRIL POLLY F Greenfield IN

00:32:47.73 10:35
51 224 MARION ROGERS F Greenfield IN

00:32:48.16 10:35
52 204 CW SHULTZ M Indianapolis IN Army
00:33:36.55 10:50
53 206 MARK STEVENS M Indianapolis IN

00:34:12.58 11:02
54 16 BELINDA STURM F Crawfordsville IN

00:35:05.64 11:19
55 67 HEATHER BROWN F Indianapolis IN

00:36:02.61 11:37
56 31 DAVE BURTON M avon IN Air Force
00:36:10.83 11:40
57 49 HEATHER VOORHIS F Fishers IN
Corn Fed Spartans 00:36:50.71 11:53
58 4 MONIC HILL F Indianapolis IN
Pike Small But Mighty Team 00:37:05.12 11:58
59 9 DALE STACKHOUSE M Indianapolis IN

00:37:05.77 11:58
60 218 ELLA DO F Indianapolis IN Army
00:37:25.58 12:04
61 220 VANESSA RIDGE F Indianapolis IN Air Force
00:37:25.99 12:04
62 33 LAUREL LESLIE F Indianapolis IN

00:37:42.94 12:10
63 17 REYNA CONNER F Ziosnville IN
Tough Girls 00:37:51.24 12:13
64 13 PAMELA COSBY F Indianapolis IN Army
00:39:49.56 12:51
65 65 CHAD BUCK M Indianapolis IN
Bone Dry Roofing 00:40:11.42 12:58
66 85 TONI HARRIS F Gardiner ME

00:40:17.22 13:00
67 84 JOHN GATES M Gardiner ME Army
00:40:18.24 13:00
68 226 KATHERINE SHAW F Indianapolis IN

00:40:33.80 13:05
69 46 TYLER MASCIA M Whitestown IN Air Force
00:40:42.46 13:08
70 45 MARYELLEN MASCIA F Whitestown IN Air Force
00:40:43.21 13:08
71 25 CYNTHIA PERKINS F Indianapolis IN

00:40:57.20 13:13
72 213 LARRY YOUNG M Indianapolis IN

00:42:40.42 13:46
73 205 MARK SMITH M Indianapolis IN

00:42:51.00 13:49
74 14 SANDY MENDEZ F Indianapolis IN

00:42:58.40 13:52
75 59 DUSTIN OSBORNE M Indianapolis IN
Bone Dry Roofing 00:43:14.19 13:57
76 37 KYNDAL POORE F Fishers IN

00:43:44.19 14:06
77 238 Avery Fussell F


00:43:44.52 14:06
78 38 PAM POORE F Fishers IN

00:44:07.02 14:14
79 95 SHARON REED F Fishers IN

00:44:07.04 14:14
80 34 GREG PATON M Westfield IN

00:46:05.83 14:52
81 97 CHRISTOPHER CURTIS M Indianapolis IN

00:46:19.27 14:56
82 227 PATRICIA SHAW F Indianapolis IN

00:46:26.28 14:59
83 94 DARCY BECK F Noblesville IN

00:46:49.02 15:06
84 27 KELLY BECK F Indianapolis IN

00:46:51.06 15:07
85 28 SCOTT BECK M Indianapolis IN

00:46:51.18 15:07
86 42 KIMBERLY WILLIAMSON F Indianapolis IN

00:47:01.49 15:10
87 15 CHAUNTEL LONG F New Richmond IN

00:47:11.98 15:13
88 221 KELLY ROWE F Indianapolis IN

00:47:30.44 15:19
89 231 Nada Jimenez F



00:47:30.56 15:19
90 29 MEGAN MCKINNEY F Avon IN
Dashing Duet 00:47:55.10 15:27
91 30 DENISE MCDONALD F Indianapolis IN
Dashing Duet 00:47:56.18 15:28
92 92 AMBER BOLLMAN F Indianapolis IN

00:48:28.67 15:38
93 93 BOBBI SHAMHART F Indianapolis IN

00:48:29.03 15:38
94 214 WILLIAM MASON M Plainfield IN Navy
00:49:09.22 15:51
95 215 CAROL TRETTER F Plainfield IN

00:49:09.46 15:51
96 3 GARY BROWN M Indianapolis IN

00:50:57.73 16:26
97 211 CHRISTINA KEEL F Fishers IN

00:51:35.56 16:38
98 210 BRIAN KEEL M Fishers IN Marines
00:51:36.46 16:39
99 44 CONNIE ZACHRICH F Defiance OH

00:54:23.02 17:33
100 43 LISA CYRULIK F Warrensburg IL

00:54:28.49 17:34
101 19 KATHY TURNER F Lebanon IN
Tough Girls 00:55:37.06 17:56
102 6 TIMOTHY ROBB M Indianapolis IN Navy
00:56:14.77 18:08
103 62 TRACY WHISMAN F Indianapolis IN
Bone Dry Roofing 01:01:48.61 19:56
104 57 TOYA HUTCHINSON F Indianapolis IN
Bone Dry Roofing 01:01:48.72 19:56