INDIVIDUAL Top Males Overall based on Gun Elapsed time












Position Bib # Name City State Gender Age Swim T1 Bike MPH T2 Run Total
1 63 Scott Erba Winona Lake IN M 47 00:07:31.10 00:00:29.53 00:42:11.10 23.61 00:00:34.60 00:22:15.13 01:13:01.46
2 60 ANDREW OTTE West Lafayette IN M 33 00:09:22.45 00:01:27.22 00:40:53.79 24.36 00:00:38.81 00:24:55.42 01:17:17.69
3 61 BOB BRAGG Noblesville IN M 51 00:09:24.51 00:01:02.16 00:44:01.79 22.63 00:00:44.91 00:24:37.96 01:19:51.33














INDIVIDUAL Top Females Overall based on Gun Elapsed time












Position Bib # Name City State Gender Age Swim T1 Bike MPH T2 Run Total
1 59 ANDREA LEHR plymouth IN F 41 00:14:18.64 00:02:04.92 00:48:01.52 20.74 00:01:10.23 00:30:48.01 01:36:23.32
2 25 ALLY GAYLOR Fort Wayne IN F 42 00:14:36.37 00:01:20.26 00:48:08.12 20.69 00:00:55.31 00:35:35.19 01:40:35.24
3 22 JADE SARVER Sherwood MI F 24 00:09:37.65 00:01:43.72 00:55:26.63 17.97 00:01:50.06 00:37:32.87 01:46:10.93














INDIVIDUAL Age Group Results for 12 - 19 based on Gun Elapsed time












Position Bib # Name City State Gender Age Swim T1 Bike MPH T2 Run Total
1 30 CARSON HIESTER Bluffton IN M 12 00:09:29.46 00:03:31.10 01:04:46.73 15.38 00:01:49.99 00:44:23.89 02:04:01.17














INDIVIDUAL Age Group Results for 20 - 24 based on Gun Elapsed time












Position Bib # Name City State Gender Age Swim T1 Bike MPH T2 Run Total
1 11 NEALE MOORE pittsboro IN M 20 00:09:59.59 00:02:31.03 00:52:14.78 19.07 00:00:43.80 00:31:34.64 01:37:03.85
2 66 Dylan Carpenter Peru IN M 21 00:23:07.86 00:00:47.77 01:04:19.87 15.49 00:01:03.68 00:38:44.45 02:08:03.62














INDIVIDUAL Age Group Results for 25 - 29 based on Gun Elapsed time












Position Bib # Name City State Gender Age Swim T1 Bike MPH T2 Run Total
1 2 THOMAS MCARDLE Fremont IN M 27 00:13:19.14 00:01:10.51 00:56:36.08 17.6 00:01:32.44 00:34:54.43 01:47:32.60
2 65 Alexander Quick Valparaiso IN M 27 00:15:13.38 00:04:05.25 00:59:18.88 16.8 00:00:53.67 00:29:26.77 01:48:57.94
3 50 BRAD LEMAN Fort Wayne IN M 28 00:18:07.83 00:02:36.82 00:55:20.37 18 00:00:37.40 00:33:16.30 01:49:58.72














INDIVIDUAL Age Group Results for 30 - 34 based on Gun Elapsed time












Position Bib # Name City State Gender Age Swim T1 Bike MPH T2 Run Total
1 23 RYAN LANDIS Decatur IN M 34 00:08:55.38 00:01:33.25 00:51:08.41 19.48 00:00:33.40 00:24:44.11 01:26:54.55
2 40 PAUL SUVAR Leo IN M 34 00:16:42.61 00:02:20.00 00:50:59.10 19.54 00:00:27.31 00:26:32.56 01:37:01.58
3 35 TY HENDERSON Noblesville IN M 34 00:10:10.61 00:03:10.08 00:53:57.12 18.46 00:02:14.21 00:33:55.65 01:43:27.68
4 45 BEN DUECKER LaFontaine IN M 33 00:16:24.60 00:02:56.01 00:59:10.65 16.83 00:00:44.78 00:29:57.55 01:49:13.58














INDIVIDUAL Age Group Results for 35 - 39 based on Gun Elapsed time












Position Bib # Name City State Gender Age Swim T1 Bike MPH T2 Run Total
1 24 MATT LOSHE Fort Wayne IN M 35 00:12:51.88 00:01:47.71 00:55:33.98 17.93 00:00:20.88 00:28:23.59 01:38:58.04
2 64 Zac See Denver IN M 37 00:12:30.89 00:00:46.72 00:51:10.98 19.47 00:00:47.13 00:34:02.86 01:39:18.58
3 19 STUART REYNOLDS grabill IN M 38 00:13:10.00 00:02:47.40 00:56:35.85 17.6 00:00:43.63 00:45:27.16 01:58:44.03














INDIVIDUAL Age Group Results for 40 - 44 based on Gun Elapsed time












Position Bib # Name City State Gender Age Swim T1 Bike MPH T2 Run Total
1 49 MIKE MEREDITH Craigville IN M 40 00:13:11.04 00:00:46.58 00:47:24.22 21.01 00:00:45.21 00:28:44.18 01:30:51.24
2 13 TROY HINTZ Peru IN M 43 00:10:11.59 00:03:58.88 00:50:58.07 19.54 00:00:33.30 00:37:19.47 01:43:01.31
3 20 CLINT PLATTNER Spencerville IN M 41 00:16:07.47 00:02:03.10 00:55:56.39 17.81 00:01:13.05 00:34:45.15 01:50:05.16
4 14 STEVE SHUGART Marion IN M 42 00:12:42.84 00:01:29.81 00:57:08.49 17.43 00:00:35.68 00:38:17.39 01:50:14.20














INDIVIDUAL Age Group Results for 45 - 49 based on Gun Elapsed time












Position Bib # Name City State Gender Age Swim T1 Bike MPH T2 Run Total
1 38 LANCE COLSON Westfield IN M 47 00:15:11.39 00:01:30.24 00:47:06.45 21.15 00:00:37.27 00:26:51.40 01:31:16.76
2 43 AARON VERMILION Marion IN M 45 00:10:56.67 00:03:04.00 00:51:00.09 19.53 00:01:23.94 00:41:14.18 01:47:38.89
3 31 JIM HIESTER Bluffton IN M 49 00:14:46.35 00:03:06.26 01:00:51.85 16.37 00:02:06.20 00:44:38.07 02:05:28.74














INDIVIDUAL Age Group Results for 50 - 54 based on Gun Elapsed time












Position Bib # Name City State Gender Age Swim T1 Bike MPH T2 Run Total
1 3 BRIAN MYERS Decatur IN M 53 00:12:39.87 00:01:49.76 00:49:42.83 20.04 00:00:53.11 00:36:27.97 01:41:33.54
2 18 DAVE MOORE Indianapolis IN M 53 00:12:20.84 00:01:56.81 00:55:45.21 17.87 00:01:08.42 00:35:08.57 01:46:19.85














INDIVIDUAL Age Group Results for 55 - 59 based on Gun Elapsed time












Position Bib # Name City State Gender Age Swim T1 Bike MPH T2 Run Total
1 41 ROBERT EARL Carmel IN M 56 00:10:45.62 00:00:49.01 00:50:57.64 19.55 00:00:37.06 00:27:55.67 01:31:05.00
2 58 DEAN SCHMIDLAPP plymouth IN M 56 00:10:06.61 00:01:04.07 00:50:23.28 19.77 00:01:05.35 00:34:16.31 01:36:55.61
3 46 KEVIN TRUELOVE Winona Lake IN M 59 00:12:57.88 00:01:03.73 00:47:52.65 20.81 00:01:09.25 00:37:10.51 01:40:14.02
4 33 TIM VOSS Kokomo IN M 58 00:10:07.62 00:01:13.98 00:53:10.35 18.73 00:01:35.89 00:34:07.29 01:40:15.12
5 48 ANDY VOGEL Bluffton IN M 55 00:10:09.62 00:02:38.97 00:52:31.50 18.97 00:01:38.87 00:43:59.60 01:50:58.57
6 10 ROBERT MCCURDY ANDERSON IN M 55 00:13:02.99 00:02:14.66 00:57:24.28 17.35 00:01:34.06 00:38:21.96 01:52:37.95
7 16 GERALD SIGWORTH Marion IN M 55 00:16:29.60 00:04:04.81 00:52:51.11 18.85 00:02:20.09 00:43:01.64 01:58:47.25














INDIVIDUAL Age Group Results for 60 - 64 based on Gun Elapsed time












Position Bib # Name City State Gender Age Swim T1 Bike MPH T2 Run Total
1 51 TED TIERNON Fort Wayne IN M 62 00:10:37.60 00:01:07.01 00:50:52.13 19.58 00:00:49.02 00:32:44.45 01:36:10.21
2 57 JEFF MILLER Warsaw IN M 63 00:12:02.77 00:01:59.85 00:51:04.74 19.5 00:00:35.14 00:34:07.76 01:39:50.25
3 55 TERRY ANDERSON Fort Wayne IN M 63 00:14:21.33 00:01:39.31 00:59:50.59 16.65 00:01:20.07 00:34:26.65 01:51:37.96














INDIVIDUAL Age Group Results for 20 - 24 based on Gun Elapsed time












Position Bib # Name City State Gender Age Swim T1 Bike MPH T2 Run Total
1 52 MARY LEMAN Craigville IN F 22 00:16:06.91 00:02:36.82 00:55:21.94 17.99 00:00:37.07 00:33:14.89 01:47:57.62














INDIVIDUAL Age Group Results for 25 - 29 based on Gun Elapsed time












Position Bib # Name City State Gender Age Swim T1 Bike MPH T2 Run Total
1 1 ALICIA SELVIG fort wayne IN F 26 00:13:20.47 00:01:33.17 01:24:52.09 11.74 00:00:30.04 00:33:58.48 02:14:14.25














INDIVIDUAL Age Group Results for 30 - 34 based on Gun Elapsed time












Position Bib # Name City State Gender Age Swim T1 Bike MPH T2 Run Total
1 34 SARAH ANDREW Fairland IN F 32 00:11:44.26 00:01:31.47 01:00:35.45 16.44 00:01:16.75 00:37:35.26 01:52:43.18
2 15 MELINDA MCCORKLE Swayzee IN F 31 00:13:20.48 00:02:37.24 00:57:23.06 17.36 00:00:47.47 00:39:28.84 01:53:37.09














INDIVIDUAL Age Group Results for 40 - 44 based on Gun Elapsed time












Position Bib # Name City State Gender Age Swim T1 Bike MPH T2 Run Total
1 7 AMANDA FAGAN Zionsville IN F 40 00:14:27.55 00:00:49.19 00:55:30.25 17.95 00:01:25.38 00:36:14.96 01:48:27.34
2 44 ANN VERMILION Marion IN F 42 00:12:41.43 00:03:18.23 01:12:06.31 13.81 00:01:16.96 00:52:08.94 02:21:31.88














INDIVIDUAL Age Group Results for 45 - 49 based on Gun Elapsed time












Position Bib # Name City State Gender Age Swim T1 Bike MPH T2 Run Total
1 54 BRENDA HOLCOM Converse IN F 45 00:16:12.57 00:02:43.07 00:51:46.98 19.24 00:01:36.75 00:40:09.25 01:52:28.62
2 5 YVONNE SCHAEFER Grayslake IL F 46 00:14:27.45 00:02:14.71 01:04:01.68 15.56 00:01:28.20 00:44:38.88 02:06:50.92














INDIVIDUAL Age Group Results for 50 - 54 based on Gun Elapsed time












Position Bib # Name City State Gender Age Swim T1 Bike MPH T2 Run Total
1 21 SHOMAY SARVER Peru IN F 52 00:13:44.47 00:01:23.19 00:58:17.69 17.09 00:00:46.61 00:33:07.39 01:47:19.35














INDIVIDUAL Age Group Results for 55 - 59 based on Gun Elapsed time












Position Bib # Name City State Gender Age Swim T1 Bike MPH T2 Run Total
1 56 KIM LARSON Fort Wayne IN F 55 00:10:48.01 00:01:22.47 00:55:01.99 18.1 00:00:58.03 00:40:46.12 01:48:56.63
2 17 TERRI MCCURDY ANDERSON IN F 55 00:20:47.66 00:02:53.94 00:59:44.81 16.67 00:00:47.44 00:30:20.84 01:54:34.69
3 6 WANDA MILLER Lafayette IN F 59 00:14:15.66 00:02:09.99 00:56:10.38 17.73 00:01:53.99 00:47:04.59 02:01:34.62
4 4 CORINNE JORDAN Grayslake IL F 57 00:14:27.56 00:02:16.10 01:04:00.93 15.56 00:01:45.08 00:45:00.02 02:07:29.68














INDIVIDUAL Age Group Results for 60 - 64 based on Gun Elapsed time












Position Bib # Name City State Gender Age Swim T1 Bike MPH T2 Run Total
1 39 JOY SMITH Marion IN F 61 00:14:08.59 00:02:49.13 00:58:39.92 16.98 00:02:02.47 00:39:24.27 01:57:04.38