MALE WAVE Top Males Overall based on Gun Elapsed time








Position Bib # First Name Last Name Finish Gender Age City State Division
1 91 JEFF POWERS 00:04:32.70 M 32 Franklin IN Male Wave










MALE WAVE Age Group Results for 6 and Under based on Gun Elapsed time








Position Bib # First Name Last Name Finish Gender Age City State Division
1 503 CALVIN STUART 00:09:18.76 M 6 Columbus IN Male Wave
2 489 DEGAN MATERN 00:09:34.83 M 6 Seymour IN Male Wave
3 232 ARTHUR THOMAS 00:10:12.31 M 6 Franklin IN Male Wave
4 338 RAIDEN SHEETS 00:10:53.26 M 6 Indianapolis IN Male Wave
5 35 AIDAN BUTLER 00:11:38.98 M 5 Franklin IN Male Wave
6 235 OSCAR THOMAS 00:12:11.13 M 3 Franklin IN Male Wave
7 37 MAX BUTLER 00:15:49.49 M 5 Franklin IN Male Wave










MALE WAVE Age Group Results for 7 - 8 based on Gun Elapsed time








Position Bib # First Name Last Name Finish Gender Age City State Division
1 651 LUKE SHERRY 00:07:03.77 M 8 FRANKLIN IN Male Wave
2 132 CARSTEN BLAND 00:07:13.49 M 7 Franklin IN Male Wave
3 656 ISIAH TANIS 00:07:24.64 M 8 FRANKLIN IN Male Wave
4 153 ETHAN HOLBROOK 00:07:34.57 M 7 Greenwood IN Male Wave
5 413 ELI WRIGHTSMAN 00:08:01.16 M 8 Nashville IN Male Wave
6 504 CHRISTOPHER STUART 00:08:08.50 M 8 Columbus IN Male Wave
7 68 LUCAS OLINGER 00:08:14.11 M 8 Mooresville IN Male Wave
8 641 JACOB MILLER 00:08:51.08 M 8 Bargersville IN Male Wave
9 491 BRAXTON SINCLAIR 00:08:57.16 M 7 Seymour IN Male Wave
10 89 CONNOR WALLACE 00:10:18.04 M 8 Franklin IN Male Wave
11 677 HAYDEN COOPER 00:10:18.19 M 8 FRANKLIN IN Male Wave
12 488 ZACHARY HARTWELL 00:13:32.44 M 8 Franklin IN Male Wave
13 487 OWEN HARTWELL 00:13:38.45 M 7 Franklin IN Male Wave










MALE WAVE Age Group Results for 9 - 10 based on Gun Elapsed time








Position Bib # First Name Last Name Finish Gender Age City State Division
1 212 ZACH NEWTON 00:06:34.54 M 10 Franklin IN Male Wave
2 526 ALEX MACHARIA 00:06:59.06 M 10 Shelbyville IN Male Wave
3 405 AVERY POWELL 00:07:08.96 M 9 Louisville KY Male Wave
4 55 DREW KEGERREIS 00:07:14.36 M 10 Franklin IN Male Wave
5 559 JD SEVER 00:07:16.32 M 10 Franklin IN Male Wave
6 115 RILEY FLORA 00:07:31.26 M 9 Franklin IN Male Wave
7 416 CALEB FOX 00:08:35.26 M 9 Whiteland IN Male Wave
8 650 DYLAN WAMBSGANSS 00:09:15.59 M 9 FRANKLIN IN Male Wave
9 506 JOHNATHAN STUART 00:10:12.88 M 9 Columbus IN Male Wave
10 67 LOGAN OLINGER 00:10:29.95 M 10 Mooresville IN Male Wave
11 286 PRESTON LASHLEE 00:11:01.68 M 9 Franklin IN Male Wave
12 643 SAM WELCH 00:11:47.12 M 10 FRANKLIN IN Male Wave
13 303 JAMIE KNIGHT 00:12:49.05 M 9 Franklin IN Male Wave










MALE WAVE Age Group Results for 11 - 12 based on Gun Elapsed time








Position Bib # First Name Last Name Finish Gender Age City State Division
1 631 NOAH BARKER 00:06:27.90 M 12 Franklin IN Male Wave
2 428 RYAN AUSTIN 00:06:27.91 M 12 Franklin IN Male Wave
3 318 KYLE BOARMAN 00:06:37.20 M 11 Franklin IN Male Wave
4 337 AUSTIN FIESEL 00:06:45.95 M 12 Indianapolis IN Male Wave
5 460 NATE OWENS 00:06:47.41 M 11 Franklin IN Male Wave
6 97 CHARLES PARKER 00:06:54.05 M 11 New Whiteland IN Male Wave
7 517 JOHN GRIES 00:07:19.11 M 11 Greenwood IN Male Wave
8 273 DYLAN CHILDRESS 00:07:42.74 M 12 Franklin IN Male Wave
9 549 PRYCE RUCKER 00:07:56.96 M 12 Franklin IN Male Wave
10 320 DYLAN FUNKHOUSER 00:08:13.15 M 11 Franklin IN Male Wave
11 472 PATRICK FANCHER 00:08:26.00 M 11 Franklin IN Male Wave
12 86 NICHOLAS COY 00:08:39.22 M 12 Franklin IN Male Wave
13 137 DANIEL SLAGLE 00:08:45.63 M 12 Franklin IN Male Wave
14 421 JOSEPH BOEHLKE 00:09:54.49 M 11 Seymour IN Male Wave
15 5 JOSH PAYTON 00:09:55.84 M 11 Greenwood IN Male Wave
16 292 SEAN BLEDSOE 00:09:58.69 M 12 Franklin IN Male Wave
17 639 JAYCE MILLER 00:10:00.56 M 12 Bargersville IN Male Wave
18 461 KODA PRICE 00:10:16.33 M 11 Franklin IN Male Wave
19 60 BRADY SCHMIDT 00:10:21.58 M 11 Franklin IN Male Wave
20 87 EVAN BERGERON 00:11:06.92 M 12 Greenwood IN Male Wave
21 462 HAYDN TILLEY 00:11:27.49 M 11 Franklin IN Male Wave
22 459 REECE BYERLY 00:11:49.93 M 11 Franklin IN Male Wave
23 315 MAX ANDERSON 00:14:04.05 M 11 Franklin IN Male Wave










MALE WAVE Age Group Results for 13 - 14 based on Gun Elapsed time








Position Bib # First Name Last Name Finish Gender Age City State Division
1 547 DREW HARGIS 00:05:23.64 M 14 franklin IN Male Wave
2 417 DAVID FOX 00:05:47.80 M 13 Whiteland IN Male Wave
3 2 WYATT MCCULLOUGH 00:06:01.96 M 13 Franklin IN Male Wave
4 513 LUKE PADDOCK 00:06:07.83 M 13 Connersville IN Male Wave
5 398 JACK HENDERSON 00:06:20.96 M 13 Franklin IN Male Wave
6 305 ROBBIE KNIGHT 00:09:00.05 M 13 Franklin IN Male Wave
7 211 NATHAN NEWTON 00:09:08.31 M 14 Franklin IN Male Wave










MALE WAVE Age Group Results for 15 - 16 based on Gun Elapsed time








Position Bib # First Name Last Name Finish Gender Age City State Division
1 282 ANDREW BIXLER 00:04:55.40 M 15 Franklin IN Male Wave
2 557 SKYLER SCHROPE 00:05:14.36 M 15 Greenfield IN Male Wave
3 556 WILL HUFFMAN 00:05:18.65 M 16 Greenfield IN Male Wave
4 331 CHARLIE HAMILTON 00:05:48.62 M 15 Greensburg IN Male Wave
5 418 JACOB FOX 00:06:01.80 M 15 Whiteland IN Male Wave
6 608 GARRETT SEAWRIGHT 00:06:08.32 M 16 Greenwood IN Male Wave
7 681 TYLER PERRY 00:06:16.95 M 15 FRANKLIN IN Male Wave
8 467 LOGAN SNYDER 00:06:40.91 M 16 franklin IN Male Wave










MALE WAVE Age Group Results for 17 - 19 based on Gun Elapsed time








Position Bib # First Name Last Name Finish Gender Age City State Division
1 555 CLAYTON BRUMFIELD 00:04:41.06 M 18 Greenfield IN Male Wave
2 514 ISAIAH SPENCER 00:05:21.45 M 18 Connersville IN Male Wave
3 654 JT SARGENT 00:05:29.92 M 19 FRANKLIN IN Male Wave
4 287 TEVIN LASHLEE 00:09:40.25 M 17 Franklin IN Male Wave
5 533 JOSEPH WALLS 00:10:22.70 M 19 Franklin IN Male Wave










MALE WAVE Age Group Results for 20 - 24 based on Gun Elapsed time








Position Bib # First Name Last Name Finish Gender Age City State Division
1 13 ERIC THOMPSON 00:04:40.69 M 22 McCordsville IN Male Wave
2 589 TYLER WILCHER 00:05:08.70 M 22 Greenfield IN Male Wave
3 595 MICHAEL POWELL 00:05:22.80 M 21 Medora IN Male Wave
4 402 SIMON GAMBOA 00:06:07.65 M 22 Franklin IN Male Wave
5 468 LUKE SNYDER 00:06:52.87 M 23 franklin IN Male Wave
6 213 RYAN HAMMER 00:07:04.67 M 24 Greenwood IN Male Wave
7 208 DAKOTA ROBERTS 00:07:28.38 M 23 Franklin IN Male Wave
8 120 DANIEL JOHNSON 00:08:10.40 M 23 Morgantown IN Male Wave










MALE WAVE Age Group Results for 25 - 29 based on Gun Elapsed time








Position Bib # First Name Last Name Finish Gender Age City State Division
1 121 CALEB DRAKE 00:05:51.49 M 25 Franklin IN Male Wave
2 661 KEVIN BLACK 00:05:56.05 M 25 FRANKLIN IN Male Wave
3 665 RYAN WAGGONER 00:07:37.94 M 28 FRANKLIN IN Male Wave
4 679 DAN FISHER 00:08:50.11 M 27 New Whiteland IN Male Wave
5 627 BEN HALL 00:10:39.52 M 27 Franklin IN Male Wave










MALE WAVE Age Group Results for 30 - 34 based on Gun Elapsed time








Position Bib # First Name Last Name Finish Gender Age City State Division
1 190 SCOTT NEW 00:07:30.93 M 33 Greenwood IN Male Wave
2 649 JACOB WAMBSGANSS 00:09:16.10 M 31 FRANKLIN IN Male Wave
3 490 DUSTIN MATERN 00:09:35.24 M 34 Seymour IN Male Wave










MALE WAVE Age Group Results for 35 - 39 based on Gun Elapsed time








Position Bib # First Name Last Name Finish Gender Age City State Division
1 414 KIRK WRIGHTSMAN 00:05:53.16 M 38 Nashville IN Male Wave
2 113 MARK FLORA 00:07:31.44 M 36 Franklin IN Male Wave
3 156 MATT HOLBROOK 00:07:34.75 M 39 Greenwood IN Male Wave
4 670 WAYNE FANCHER 00:09:13.83 M 38 FRANKLIN IN Male Wave
5 148 DANIEL LENKNER 00:10:49.84 M 36 Franklin IN Male Wave
6 234 MORGAN THOMAS 00:12:10.69 M 39 Franklin IN Male Wave
7 219 DAMIAN STANZIANO 00:12:10.71 M 38 Franklin IN Male Wave
8 141 MICHAEL LAFUZE 00:13:45.63 M 35 Franklin IN Male Wave










MALE WAVE Age Group Results for 40 - 44 based on Gun Elapsed time








Position Bib # First Name Last Name Finish Gender Age City State Division
1 88 BILL WALLACE 00:10:27.01 M 40 Franklin IN Male Wave










MALE WAVE Age Group Results for 45 - 49 based on Gun Elapsed time








Position Bib # First Name Last Name Finish Gender Age City State Division
1 527 MATTHEW JOURDAN 00:05:26.85 M 45 Indianapolis IN Male Wave
2 264 JOHN BOARDMAN 00:06:38.38 M 49 Franklin IN Male Wave
3 550 ROB RUCKER 00:07:56.08 M 47 Franklin IN Male Wave
4 426 GREGORY AUSTIN 00:07:58.94 M 48 Franklin IN Male Wave
5 629 JAMES BARKER 00:08:17.14 M 46 Franklin IN Male Wave
6 509 KEN SANDROCK 00:09:07.31 M 46 Franklin IN Male Wave










MALE WAVE Age Group Results for 50 - 59 based on Gun Elapsed time








Position Bib # First Name Last Name Finish Gender Age City State Division
1 638 TODD WHISMAN 00:05:21.77 M 51 LAPEL IN Male Wave
2 406 DAVID POWELL 00:07:28.44 M 51 Louisville KY Male Wave
3 202 GARY FRYE 00:08:00.85 M 55 Franklin IN Male Wave
4 554 DAN HUTTON 00:08:21.99 M 57 Franklin IN Male Wave
5 683 GARY FISHER 00:08:35.24 M 56 ROCKVILLE VA Male Wave
6 525 TROY BRANT 00:08:59.54 M 56 Shelbyville IN Male Wave
7 469 ROD SNYDER 00:09:08.66 M 50 franklin IN Male Wave
8 401 GARY GAMBOA 00:09:30.12 M 55 Franklin IN Male Wave
9 646 MIKE WEAVER 00:09:50.02 M 54 GREENWOOD IN Male Wave
10 534 KEITH WALLS 00:10:48.22 M 53 Franklin IN Male Wave
11 103 MIKE KUNTZ 00:13:36.87 M 58 Trafalgar IN Male Wave
12 138 JOHN MCGRATH 00:14:02.16 M 50 Franklin IN Male Wave
13 447 ANDY KINSEY 00:19:08.44 M 53 Franklin IN Male Wave










MALE WAVE Age Group Results for 60 - 69 based on Gun Elapsed time








Position Bib # First Name Last Name Finish Gender Age City State Division
1 50 JOHN MULLINS 00:12:18.24 M 63 Florence KY Male Wave
2 696 LES FIX 00:12:28.53 M 64

Male Wave