5K Top Males Overall based on Chip Elapsed time










Position
Bib # First Name Last Name Total Pace Gender Age City State Team Name

1
443 JAKE HAMILTON 00:19:22.374 6:15 M 23 Indianapolis IN KIPPsters

2
376 ROB SAMMELSON 00:19:35.812 6:19 M 42 Muncie IN

3
301 TREVOR PIRICS 00:19:42.352 6:21 M 16 Westfield IN The Hole Thing












5K Top Females Overall based on Chip Elapsed time











Position
Bib # First Name Last Name Total Pace Gender Age City State Team Name

1
286 BECCA DOWNS 00:20:17.051 6:33 F 25 Indianapolis IN

2
312 ERIN ARNEY 00:21:54.912 7:04 F 15 Indianapolis IN

3
464 SOFIA ALATORRE 00:21:55.338 7:04 F 15 Indianapolis IN












5K Age Group Results for 14 & Under based on Chip Elapsed time











Position
Bib # First Name Last Name Total Pace Gender Age City State Team Name

1
455 CHARLIE BOCK 00:24:36.141 7:56 M 14 lapel IN

2
567 ANDREW SWANK 00:26:02.811 8:24 M 12 Bloomington IN

3
148 OWEN SANDER 00:30:19.731 9:47 M 11 Carmel IN

4
302 JACK LARCH 00:30:20.642 9:47 M 12 Fishers IN

5
481 CHARLIE JACKSON 00:35:34.073 11:28 M 11 Greenwood IN

6
397 TOM KRESS 00:39:13.269 12:39 M 13 Indianapolis IN

7
417 NATHAN DURCHOLZ 00:44:00.715 14:12 M 10



8
554 JUDE BLACK 00:55:13.308 17:49 M 10 Indianapolis IN












5K Age Group Results for 15 - 19 based on Chip Elapsed time











Position
Bib # First Name Last Name Total Pace Gender Age City State Team Name

1
576 ANDREW WINNEROSKI 00:21:44.908 7:01 M 18 Greenwood IN

2
504 ZANDER KLEKOVKIN 00:22:52.785 7:23 M 15 Carmel IN GC Remy Boyz

3
505 HANK BATES 00:25:28.775 8:13 M 15 Westfield IN GC Remy Boyz

4
560 MICHAEL AIKMAN 00:25:30.358 8:14 M 15 Carmel IN GC Remy Boyz

5
596 CARSON BURTON 00:26:34.082 8:34 M 15 Noblesville IN

6
557 LUKE ENGELHARD 00:27:10.317 8:46 M 19 Terre Haute IN












5K Age Group Results for 20 - 29 based on Chip Elapsed time











Position
Bib # First Name Last Name Total Pace Gender Age City State Team Name

1
202 MATTHEW RHOADS 00:24:18.928 7:50 M 24 Indianapolis IN

2
334 DANIEL GIANGIULIO 00:25:12.588 8:08 M 28 Noblesville IN

3
362 ANDREW HARPER 00:25:53.086 8:21 M 24 Indianapolis IN

4
497 MICHAEL RHOADS 00:26:35.060 8:35 M 29 Mt. Vernon IN

5
415 TODD BURLESON 00:27:15.263 8:47 M 29



6
337 CARSON DOYLE 00:27:58.781 9:01 M 23 Hilliard OH

7
310 CHRIS BEAMAN 00:29:47.158 9:36 M 27 Carmel IN

8
279 TERRY MITCHELL 00:30:22.842 9:48 M 29 Whitestown IN

9
399 JAY COUSIN 00:30:28.858 9:50 M 24 Indianapolis IN We Rock!

10
587 ANDREW DYKE 00:31:22.829 10:07 M 26



11
265 RONAK SHAH 00:32:03.253 10:20 M 26 Indianapolis IN KIPPsters

12
540 PETER BRUTSMAN 00:32:34.634 10:30 M 27 Lafayette IN

13
309 DILLION DORN 00:33:07.268 10:41 M 20 Terre Haute IN

14
283 ERIK WEASENFORTH 00:33:37.503 10:51 M 27 Indianapolis IN

15
361 COLE THARP 00:35:10.837 11:21 M 23 Zionsville IN

16
217 BOB BRUBECK 00:44:11.926 14:15 M 29 Indianapolis IN

17
435 ALEX GREGG 00:44:41.840 14:25 M 26 Indianapolis IN












5K Age Group Results for 30 - 39 based on Chip Elapsed time











Position
Bib # First Name Last Name Total Pace Gender Age City State Team Name

1
215 ARYN STACK 00:20:42.843 6:41 M 36 Fishers IN

2
365 AMIR ZAID 00:24:30.897 7:54 M 33 Indianapolis IN

3
571 MATT PERKINS 00:24:37.281 7:56 M 32 Indianapolis IN

4
393 GRAHAM COLLINS 00:25:58.327 8:23 M 33 Indianapolis IN

5
468 SCOTT NEW 00:27:28.128 8:52 M 33 Greenwood IN

6
551 ADAM HURFORD 00:27:53.002 8:59 M 38 Avon IN Fire Breathers

7
593 RYAN MACYAUSKI 00:28:25.414 9:10 M 32 Indianapolis IN

8
440 DAVID MERKLE 00:29:45.302 9:36 M 39 Camby IN

9
255 JAKE MCDUFFEE 00:31:17.178 10:05 M 39 Indianapolis IN

10
359 TRAVIS BAILEY 00:33:44.336 10:53 M 35 Indianapolis IN

11
565 ERIC OLIVER 00:36:08.644 11:39 M 39 Danville IN

12
449 ANDREW CLEVENGER 00:39:14.104 12:39 M 33 Indianapolis IN Englewood Squirrels

13
408 MATTHEW CUMMINGS 00:40:35.994 13:05 M 39



14
317 NATHAN JETER 00:42:39.239 13:45 M 31 Indianapolis IN

15
386 BRIEN SHOEMAKER 00:44:42.535 14:25 M 38 Indianapolis IN

16
223 BRIAN MOUSA 00:50:11.838 16:11 M 31 Fishers IN

17
552 AARON BLACK 00:55:21.824 17:51 M 37 Indianapolis IN

18
488 SCOTT MOORE 01:00:45.132 19:36 M 39 Franklin IN Em and the Munchkins












5K Age Group Results for 40 - 49 based on Chip Elapsed time











Position
Bib # First Name Last Name Total Pace Gender Age City State Team Name

1
232 LANCE GARVIN 00:21:28.770 6:55 M 44 Indianapolis IN Eagle Creek Endurance Project (ECEP)

2
547 BRENT DAWES 00:21:29.875 6:56 M 42 Avon IN BDNGC

3
579 CHRISTOPHER GORDON 00:23:54.544 7:43 M 43 Indianapolis IN

4
479 MEGAN LEVIANT 00:25:55.765 8:22 M 45 Indianapolis IN

5
324 SCOTT SANDER 00:26:14.844 8:28 M 44 Carmel IN

6
578 TOM BUSAM 00:26:52.739 8:40 M 43 Indianapolis IN

7
205 SHANE O'DAY 00:27:42.674 8:56 M 41 Indianapolis IN

8
300 JOHN PIRICS 00:28:34.811 9:13 M 45 Westfield IN The Hole Thing

9
434 DAN MCMURTRY 00:28:37.074 9:14 M 46 Roachdale IN

10
541 CAMERON ELLISON 00:30:06.485 9:43 M 47 McCordsville IN The Hole Thing

11
523 SEAN MCDONALD 00:32:42.371 10:33 M 47 Avon IN

12
489 ALLAN HAW 00:33:25.877 10:47 M 49 Franklin IN

13
527 RICH EVANSECK 00:33:44.717 10:53 M 48 Noblesville IN

14
474 JEFF MAGEE 00:35:06.902 11:19 M 45 Indianapolis IN

15
456 CHRIS BOCK 00:35:19.549 11:24 M 45 lapel IN

16
260 LEN WINNEROSKI 00:36:32.662 11:47 M 49 Greenwood IN

17
235 SCOTT McKINNEY 00:36:54.211 11:54 M 45 Indianapolis IN

18
499 STEVE WINEMAN 00:37:15.439 12:01 M 49 Fishers IN

19
281 DEVIN TUDOR 00:40:45.826 13:09 M 44 Indianapolis IN

20
296 MIKE JOHNSON 00:49:05.834 15:50 M 43 Indianapolis IN The Hole Thing

21
485 JOEL MUNOZ 00:51:26.664 16:35 M 45 Indianapolis IN

22
423 GRATZ BAILEY 00:55:49.844 18:00 M 46



23
476 MATT ALGATE 01:00:00.486 19:21 M 45 Indianapolis IN

24
483 JOSHUA JACKSON 01:01:00.413 19:41 M 41 Greenwood IN












5K Age Group Results for 50 - 59 based on Chip Elapsed time











Position
Bib # First Name Last Name Total Pace Gender Age City State Team Name

1
314 JERRY WHITACRE 00:25:14.491 8:08 M 59 Paris IL

2
355 MARK DOCTOR 00:25:44.418 8:18 M 52 Indianapolis IN

3
298 ROBERT READ 00:26:35.956 8:35 M 55 Indianapolis IN

4
252 KEVIN STINSON 00:28:45.751 9:16 M 55 Indianapolis IN

5
305 MARVIN LOGAN 00:29:27.474 9:30 M 51 Thorntown IN

6
220 ART KODROFF 00:31:08.815 10:03 M 55 Fishers IN

7
213 MARK HANDY 00:32:28.478 10:28 M 59 indianapolis IN

8
538 SCOTT BURTON 00:35:15.029 11:22 M 52 Indianapolis IN

9
517 STEVE MATTEI 00:36:43.606 11:51 M 51 Carmel IN

10
390 KEVIN JOHNSTON 00:42:38.738 13:45 M 51 Frankfort IN

11
521 DENNIS SAUER 00:44:18.032 14:17 M 53 Indianapolis IN

12
556 RON BROTHERS 00:46:13.618 14:55 M 56 Indianapolis IN












5K Age Group Results for 60+ based on Chip Elapsed time











Position
Bib # First Name Last Name Total Pace Gender Age City State Team Name

1
224 GARY WHITNEY 00:39:02.657 12:35 M 61 Richmond IN

2
437 LARRY BEGLEY 00:43:51.532 14:09 M 63 Greenwood IN












5K Age Group Results for 14 & Under based on Chip Elapsed time











Position
Bib # First Name Last Name Total Pace Gender Age City State Team Name

1
225 ANNABELLE CALOW 00:27:20.217 8:49 F 7 Indianapolis IN

2
564 CHARITY OLIVER 00:30:30.586 9:50 F 13 Danville IN

3
582 MIA GORDON 00:32:52.177 10:36 F 13 Indianapolis IN

4
526 LAUREN EVANSECK 00:33:43.313 10:53 F 13 Noblesville IN

5
261 PAIGE WINNEROSKI 00:33:46.836 10:54 F 13 Greenwood IN

6
394 EMMA KRESS 00:34:43.571 11:12 F 13 Indianapolis IN

7
416 LILLIAN DURCHOLZ 00:44:00.400 14:12 F 10



8
418 ROSE DURCHOLZ 00:51:24.609 16:35 F 8



9
553 FINN BLACK 00:55:12.140 17:48 F 8 Indianapolis IN












5K Age Group Results for 15 - 19 based on Chip Elapsed time











Position
Bib # First Name Last Name Total Pace Gender Age City State Team Name

1
465 LAUREN BURGETT 00:26:54.388 8:41 F 16 Fishers IN

2
367 KATIE QUINN 00:27:06.558 8:45 F 16 fishers IN

3
388 ANNA GRAVES 00:27:07.733 8:45 F 17 Fishers IN

4
400 EVIE PETERSON 00:27:56.113 9:01 F 16 Indianapolis IN

5
406 ISABEL CAVOSIE 00:27:56.587 9:01 F 17 Indianapolis IN

6
581 GRACE GORDON 00:28:28.088 9:11 F 16 Indianapolis IN

7
271 MEGAN MATTEI 00:28:39.313 9:15 F 16 Carmel IN

8
240 ABBEY FINN 00:28:42.552 9:15 F 18 Carmel IN

9
379 RACHEL KENT 00:28:43.871 9:16 F 16 Indianapolis IN

10
503 CIENNA JORDAN 00:30:17.134 9:46 F 17 Carmel IN

11
530 CAROLINE MAGES 00:32:03.025 10:20 F 16 Indianapolis IN

12
439 LAUREN SMITH 00:32:03.873 10:20 F 15 Brownsburg IN

13
404 BAILEE KOI 00:32:11.533 10:23 F 19 Bloomington IN Donut Worry Be Happy!

14
290 AMY JENNINGS 00:32:18.450 10:25 F 18 Indianapolis IN Amejane

15
354 MEGAN EVANSECK 00:33:14.725 10:43 F 16 Noblesville IN

16
304 LIBBY LARCH 00:33:35.586 10:50 F 15 Fishers IN

17
569 KATEY COLEMAN 00:34:26.103 11:06 F 15 Indianapolis IN

18
332 GRETCHEN BOWERS 00:34:28.582 11:07 F 16 Indianapolis IN

19
241 GABI HANAHAN 00:35:10.374 11:21 F 16 Indianapolis IN

20
396 SARA KRESS 00:39:16.943 12:40 F 15 Indianapolis IN

21
331 ANNIE BINGLE 00:39:40.162 12:48 F 15 Indianapolis IN

22
509 ANNA MATTINGLY 00:39:51.294 12:51 F 16 fishers IN

23
508 ISABELLE FOX 00:39:51.801 12:51 F 16 Fishers IN

24
496 M.G. WOLFLA 00:40:04.905 12:55 F 15 Indianapolis IN

25
402 ALLISON PRICE 00:40:09.462 12:57 F 16 Noblesville IN

26
269 EMILY QUINN 00:42:55.939 13:51 F 15 Indianapolis IN

27
273 MEREDITH KUTAN 00:42:55.986 13:51 F 15 Indianapolis IN

28
267 SOPHIE SABA 00:42:56.544 13:51 F 16 McCordsville IN IN

29
335 CAROLINE TEMPLE 00:53:58.665 17:25 F 17 Carmel IN

30
382 CAITIE OCONNOR 00:54:18.531 17:31 F 15 Indianapolis IN

31
329 KATHLEEN MEYER 00:54:23.524 17:33 F 16 Indianapolis IN

32
493 FERNANDA BICKEL 00:56:23.792 18:11 F 17 Indianapolis IN IndyPL

33
494 MERCEDES BICKEL 00:56:23.920 18:11 F 17 Indianapolis IN IndyPL

34
495 ROSEMARY BICKEL 00:56:26.831 18:12 F 19 Indianapolis IN IndyPL












5K Age Group Results for 20 - 29 based on Chip Elapsed time











Position
Bib # First Name Last Name Total Pace Gender Age City State Team Name

1
574 SARAH HUANG 00:22:02.931 7:06 F 24 Lafayette IN

2
330 ABIGALE HALL 00:23:07.727 7:27 F 22 Indianapolis IN

3
515 TERESA KAM 00:25:23.865 8:11 F 28 Indianapolis IN

4
518 EMMA CARMICHAEL 00:25:50.437 8:20 F 26 Indianapolis IN Christian Park School 82

5
467 MELISSA LINCOURT 00:26:13.926 8:27 F 28 Greenwood IN

6
546 JORDAN WELDON 00:26:40.244 8:36 F 24 New Palestine IN Team Weldon

7
292 BRITTANY VANWYE 00:26:59.180 8:42 F 28 Indianapolis IN Donut darlings

8
320 LAUREN ACHELPOHL 00:27:46.001 8:57 F 25 Mccordsville IN

9
338 CHANEY ISLEY 00:28:01.268 9:02 F 22 Indianapolis IN

10
380 KATE MCDOUGAL 00:28:04.513 9:03 F 24 Carmel IN Donut Worry Be Happy!

11
445 MEGAN TYLKA 00:28:38.550 9:14 F 25 Effingham IL

12
507 MEGHAN MCCARTHY 00:28:46.458 9:17 F 28 Indianapolis IN

13
254 AMBER VORDERER 00:28:48.556 9:17 F 25 Frankfort IL

14
253 SHANNON SWEEZY 00:28:48.692 9:17 F 24 Elmwood Park IL

15
333 CATHERINE LOOBY 00:28:49.522 9:18 F 27 Indianapolis IN Christian Park School 82

16
414 AMBER BURLESON 00:29:11.961 9:25 F 29



17
369 LAUREN WOODWORTH 00:29:26.921 9:30 F 26 Lebanon IN KIPPsters

18
328 TARA PALMER 00:29:29.822 9:31 F 24 Zionsville IN

19
371 DANICA ANDERSEN 00:29:55.664 9:39 F 23 Indianapolis IN

20
544 RENEE RICHTER 00:30:08.936 9:43 F 23 Indianapolis IN

21
543 MOLLY OSTROW 00:30:09.070 9:44 F 23 Indianapolis IN

22
366 KATIE DUNBAR 00:30:28.247 9:50 F 25 Bloomington IN

23
326 DANIELLE DUROCHIK 00:30:33.692 9:51 F 24 Indianapolis IN

24
242 JENNA WILLIAMS 00:32:02.520 10:20 F 23 Brownsburg IN

25
432 MICHELLE LAAPER 00:32:25.763 10:27 F 24 Indianapolis IN

26
212 ANNA HANDY 00:32:27.187 10:28 F 25 indianapolis IN

27
285 NICOLE GUMP 00:32:30.763 10:29 F 29 Indianapolis IN

28
539 ANGEL LEWIS 00:33:41.953 10:52 F 26 Lafayette IN

29
385 KYM LYELL 00:34:04.550 10:59 F 26 Plainfield IN

30
384 HEATHER LYELL 00:34:04.964 10:59 F 29 Greenood IN

31
276 AMY JONES 00:34:08.403 11:01 F 26 Noblesville IN

32
277 KRISTEN WELKER 00:34:08.404 11:01 F 28 Noblesville IN

33
360 COURTNEY MASTERS 00:35:10.630 11:21 F 24 Zionsville IN

34
430 CLAIRE MARTIN 00:35:39.898 11:30 F 25 Indianapolis IN

35
349 RACHEL GREEN SHARPE 00:35:58.566 11:36 F 29 Indianapolis IN

36
229 BRIE RENTZ 00:36:21.146 11:44 F 28 Indianapolis IN

37
257 LINDSEY ROMINGER 00:36:31.288 11:47 F 23 Indianapolis IN

38
256 JESSICA WALKER 00:37:04.780 11:57 F 29 Indianapolis IN

39
266 MELANIE MOSHER 00:37:16.599 12:01 F 26 Indianapolis IN

40
528 BETH MULLER 00:38:06.716 12:17 F 27 Indianapolis IN Muller Family

41
500 LAKIN DAUGHERTY 00:38:18.754 12:21 F 27 Indianapolis IN Glazed Perfection

42
307 NAOMI RIDENOUR 00:38:37.204 12:27 F 27 Indianapolis IN

43
272 WHITNEY DOMINIACK 00:38:37.712 12:27 F 27 Indianapolis IN

44
263 DANA O'NEILL 00:38:41.079 12:29 F 27 INDIANAPOLIS IN

45
595 JENNIFER ATKINSON 00:39:23.057 12:42 F 28 Indianapolis IN

46
249 MELINDA WHITE 00:39:53.269 12:52 F 27 Evansville IN

47
510 AMANDA HART 00:40:12.241 12:58 F 23 Indianapolis IN

48
511 SAMANTHA STANLEY 00:40:12.296 12:58 F 23 Indianapolis IN

49
512 CAITLIN HOEFER 00:40:38.200 13:06 F 27 Carmel IN Donut darlings

50
413 TRACY ALDRICH 00:40:50.256 13:10 F 27



51
421 AMBER LANMAN 00:40:51.733 13:11 F 24



52
278 CHRISTINA MITCHELL 00:41:08.150 13:16 F 29 Whitestown IN

53
216 AMBER BRUBECK 00:43:55.333 14:10 F 24 Indianapolis IN

54
436 MICHELLE RAUPP 00:44:42.731 14:25 F 26 Indianapolis IN

55
347 AIZA LANE 00:48:46.659 15:44 F 27 Richmond IN

56
348 CHRISTINA WEBER 00:48:46.986 15:44 F 27 Eaton OH

57
401 KARA BURGETT 00:49:03.731 15:49 F 22 Mooresville IN

58
246 KATE SEALY 00:49:06.552 15:50 F 29 Noblesville IN

59
535 TAYLOR PENNELL 00:54:44.632 17:39 F 25 Indianapolis IN

60
339 BRETT BEAVERS 00:54:53.683 17:42 F 26 Indianapolis IN Christian Park School 82

61
336 ALEXA WILCOX 00:55:00.650 17:45 F 26 Indianapolis IN Christian Park School 82

62
588 NICOLE DYKE 00:56:57.763 18:22 F 27



63
350 KRISTEN FRANKLIN 01:05:11.574 21:02 F 24 Mccordsville IN BDNGC

64
453 KASSIDY SCHNEIDER 01:15:50.434 24:28 F 20 Indianapolis IN












5K Age Group Results for 30 - 39 based on Chip Elapsed time











Position
Bib # First Name Last Name Total Pace Gender Age City State Team Name

1
325 KRIS GOUTY 00:23:18.376 7:31 F 31 Indianapolis IN KIPPsters

2
268 JEANNIE TAYLOR 00:24:10.463 7:48 F 34 Carmel IN

3
411 JENNIFER MAY 00:24:13.278 7:49 F 36



4
383 JEN OCONNOR 00:24:30.165 7:54 F 39 Indianapolis IN

5
426 MELODY GROOTHUIS 00:24:48.529 8:00 F 33



6
306 DESIREE DESUTTER 00:27:32.197 8:53 F 36 Fishers IN

7
550 LUCY BAILEY 00:27:41.473 8:56 F 30 Indianapolis IN

8
592 LINDSEY MACYAUSKI 00:28:20.646 9:08 F 33 Indianapolis IN

9
231 LEA KASZAS 00:29:05.010 9:23 F 32 Indianapolis IN Indy Crash Women's Football

10
561 LORI HURST 00:29:57.837 9:40 F 39 Greenfield IN

11
230 GABIOLA DEL RIO IRUNE 00:30:28.089 9:50 F 38 Indianapolis IN Indy Crash Women's Football

12
377 HILLARY JEFFERY 00:32:44.567 10:34 F 36 Crawfordsville IN

13
299 LIZ OBRIEN 00:32:56.137 10:37 F 37 Indianapolis IN

14
444 LEZLEY WASS 00:32:59.836 10:38 F 39 BAINBRIDGE IN

15
374 SAMANTHA BAYLESS 00:33:10.134 10:42 F 31 Waynetown IN

16
364 ELIZABETH SABATO 00:33:18.825 10:45 F 34 Indianapolis IN

17
425 NATALIE CALOW 00:33:20.496 10:45 F 35



18
206 JENNIFER MOON 00:33:54.381 10:56 F 34 Greenwood IN

19
428 BRENDA WARNER 00:34:03.638 10:59 F 38



20
275 ALYSSA HALL 00:34:07.520 11:00 F 33 Franklin IN

21
207 JEN THOMAS 00:34:42.076 11:12 F 34 Indianapolis IN

22
293 GRETCHEN NICHOLS 00:35:16.017 11:23 F 31 Fishers IN We Rock!

23
392 HEATHER HALE 00:35:30.226 11:27 F 30 Greenwood IN

24
287 AMY OSBORNE 00:35:41.877 11:31 F 34 Greenfield IN

25
295 AMY OEHL 00:35:42.180 11:31 F 35 Terre Haute IN

26
482 EMILY JACKSON 00:35:47.020 11:33 F 39 Greenwood IN Em and the Munchkins

27
357 KRISTINA DAVIS 00:35:51.156 11:34 F 35 Indianapolis IN

28
203 APRIL KLINGLER 00:35:58.728 11:36 F 31 Indianapolis IN

29
457 TARA WALLACE 00:36:39.155 11:49 F 34 lapel IN

30
573 SAVANNAH SCHULZE 00:37:40.845 12:09 F 30 Lafayette IN

31
563 CASIE STATES 00:37:56.014 12:14 F 38 Plainfield IN

32
501 KATY DUNCAN 00:37:59.640 12:15 F 34 Indianapolis IN Glazed Perfection

33
441 JAYNA MERKLE 00:38:51.602 12:32 F 34 Camby IN

34
226 LISA SCUDDER 00:39:03.570 12:36 F 35 Shelbyville IN

35
370 MEGHAN SEFTON 00:40:17.725 12:59 F 32 Indianapolis IN

36
316 KRISTIN JETER 00:42:38.811 13:45 F 32 Indianapolis IN

37
201 JENNIFER BASTIEN 00:43:05.796 13:54 F 35 Greenwood IN

38
427 SHAAMORA HARDEN 00:43:10.995 13:55 F 35



39
387 HEIDI SHOEMAKER 00:44:42.346 14:25 F 38 Indianapolis IN

40
221 JILL DAVIS 00:45:39.031 14:44 F 36 Indianapolis IN
41 420 HANNAH GIERE 00:45:49.12 14:47 F 30



41
363 HEATHER CARMODY 00:46:58.355 15:09 F 38 Beech Grove IN

42
294 CARRIE MILLER 00:47:16.299 15:15 F 31 Indianapolis IN

43
570 LAURA PERKINS 00:48:20.939 15:35 F 30 Indianapolis IN

44
403 CARLA BRYANT 00:49:04.324 15:50 F 38 Indianapolis IN

45
442 ANDREA STRAPULOS 00:51:09.831 16:30 F 34 Fishers IN

46
237 JESSICA SLOVER 00:53:28.026 17:15 F 30 Indianapolis IN

47
522 TABATHA FAKES 00:54:30.834 17:35 F 30 Indianapolis IN

48
536 TASHA MENDOZA 00:54:40.562 17:38 F 34 Indianapolis IN

49
450 AJ KAYS 00:55:01.671 17:45 F 35 Indianapolis IN Christian Park School 82

50
555 STEPHANIE BLACK 00:55:14.374 17:49 F 35 Indianapolis IN

51
343 SAMANTHA CUNNINGHAM 00:57:48.423 18:39 F 39 Indianapolis IN

52
356 TIFFANY DEEGAN 01:00:40.262 19:34 F 34 Indianapolis IN

53
461 LISA CLEVENGER 01:03:51.574 20:36 F 32 Indianapolis IN Englewood Squirrels

54
577 NICHOLE ROACH 01:05:15.980 21:03 F 32 New Whiteland IN

55
351 LINDSEY BAILEY 01:05:16.582 21:03 F 32 Indianapolis IN BDNGC

56
318 TONYA TROUTMAN 01:46:10.113 34:15 F 32 Indianapolis IN












5K Age Group Results for 40 - 49 based on Chip Elapsed time











Position
Bib # First Name Last Name Total Pace Gender Age City State Team Name

1
248 JANET RHOADS 00:24:39.307 7:57 F 49 Mount Vernon IN

2
358 MICHELLE BAILEY 00:25:09.571 8:07 F 40 Indianapolis IN

3
478 MEGAN LEVIANT 00:25:55.357 8:22 F 45 Indianapolis IN

4
289 BETH PARSETICH 00:27:06.002 8:45 F 45 Greenwood IN

5
378 MEG KENT 00:27:11.647 8:46 F 47 Indianapolis IN

6
568 NANCY SWANK 00:27:12.524 8:46 F 42 Bloomington IN

7
542 MARY ABRAMSON 00:27:23.933 8:50 F 44 AVON IN

8
204 CHRISTINE BURNS 00:27:42.894 8:56 F 44 Indianapolis IN

9
244 CARALEE EVANS 00:28:11.013 9:05 F 44 Indianapolis IN Glazed Over

10
395 KAREN KRESS 00:29:19.047 9:27 F 48 Indianapolis IN

11
580 CHRISTY GORDON 00:30:05.042 9:42 F 43 Indianapolis IN

12
438 JESSICA SMITH 00:30:24.958 9:48 F 41 Brownsburg IN

13
433 RONDA BUSCH 00:30:30.768 9:50 F 47 Crawfordsville IN

14
460 TIFFANY CLINE 00:30:36.468 9:52 F 45 Zionsville IN

15
473 STEPHANIE HINSHAW 00:31:28.509 10:09 F 45 Indianapolis IN

16
303 KATHY LARCH 00:32:57.682 10:38 F 49 Fishers IN

17
352 DIONNE WARD 00:32:58.990 10:38 F 46 Indianapolis IN

18
340 JENNIFER MEIER 00:33:09.535 10:42 F 44 Greenwood IN

19
209 MELISSA HEMMINGS 00:34:14.229 11:03 F 43 Brownsburg IN

20
447 CATHY BAKER 00:34:15.145 11:03 F 48 Crawfordsville IN

21
210 LAUREN CRAUSARE 00:34:15.266 11:03 F 44 Speedway IN

22
227 STACY DEDRICK 00:34:36.994 11:10 F 47 Westfield IN

23
84 VALERIE DECKER 00:35:29.36 11:27 F 41



24
462 NIKI CRAWFORD 00:35:41.462 11:31 F 45 New Palestine IN

25
259 ANN WINNEROSKI 00:36:32.666 11:47 F 49 Greenwood IN

26
412 JULIE MILLER 00:36:55.447 11:55 F 46



27
319 KATHRYN WINSOR 00:37:30.436 12:06 F 42 LIZTON IN BDNGC

28
446 DANA VAN DEUREN 00:38:20.710 12:22 F 49 Carmel IN

29
280 LESLIE RAMUSACK-TUDOR 00:38:22.506 12:23 F 44 Indianapolis IN

30
262 HOLLY JONES 00:38:40.830 12:28 F 42 INDIANAPOLIS IN

31
431 ANGIE STEVENS 00:38:57.306 12:34 F 44 Franklin IN

32
545 CONNI WELDON 00:40:48.144 13:10 F 47 New Palestine IN Team Weldon

33
514 STEPHANIE DONOVAN 00:42:11.178 13:36 F 40 Indianapolis IN

34
459 KARA MONROE 00:42:22.087 13:40 F 41 Indianapolis IN

35
391 LISA JOHNSTON 00:42:39.792 13:45 F 48 Frankfort IN

36
322 KIMBERLY SCHWEITZER 00:44:39.635 14:24 F 47 Indianapolis IN BDNGC

37
422 JENNY PRICE 00:46:48.619 15:06 F 45



38
409 LAURA DYKE 00:46:48.962 15:06 F 43



39
234 GAYE MCKINNEY 00:48:23.192 15:36 F 44 Indianapolis IN

40
372 SIMONE MORTON 00:50:11.845 16:11 F 42 Danville IN BDNGC

41
575 MARGARET JOHNSON 00:50:33.058 16:18 F 47 Indianapolis IN

42
419 TRACY DURCHOLZ 00:51:24.297 16:35 F 40



43
472 KK BYLAND 00:51:26.818 16:35 F 45 Indianapolis IN

44
466 SHAWNTEL LANDRY 00:51:27.029 16:36 F 45 Indianapolis IN

45
469 KATE ROBISON 00:51:38.482 16:39 F 45 Indianapolis IN

46
238 CHRISTINA ADKINS 00:53:27.046 17:15 F 45 Indianapolis IN

47
239 CHRISTINA ADKINS 00:53:29.655 17:15 F 45 Indianapolis IN

48
424 TERRI BAILEY 00:56:01.820 18:04 F 46



49
524 STACI MCDONALD 00:56:55.301 18:22 F 43 Avon IN

50
484 OLIVIA STRUVER 00:58:30.179 18:52 F 45 Indianapolis IN

51
452 SUSAN HARLEY 00:58:38.458 18:55 F 43 Indianapolis IN Indy Patriots

52
480 SAMANTHA STRUVER 00:58:44.436 18:57 F 45 Indianapolis IN

53
451 CHRISTINA KEEL 00:58:46.530 18:57 F 43 Fishers IN Indy Patriots

54
458 KIMBERLY VANULZEN 00:58:56.386 19:01 F 43 Greenwood IN

55
475 JILL ALGATE 01:00:01.814 19:22 F 45 Indianapolis IN

56
405 BEA BURGESS 01:00:20.158 19:28 F 41 Indianapolis IN

57
321 SARAH KILWAY 01:00:23.059 19:29 F 48 Zionsville IN BDNGC

58
487 JENNY MOORE 01:00:53.001 19:38 F 42 Franklin IN Em and the Munchkins

59
566 TERESA OLIVER 01:14:30.289 24:02 F 43 Greenfield IN












5K Age Group Results for 50 - 59 based on Chip Elapsed time











Position
Bib # First Name Last Name Total Pace Gender Age City State Team Name

1
537 LAURA BURTON 00:24:05.953 7:46 F 51 Noblesville IN

2
308 MARTHA WHITACRE 00:25:01.183 8:04 F 59 Paris IL

3
288 THERESA BENNETT 00:27:06.650 8:45 F 56 Beech Grove IN

4
264 MARY JOHNSON 00:28:11.498 9:05 F 55 Indianapolis IN Glazed Over

5
407 MARTY BROTHERS 00:29:01.650 9:22 F 59 Indianapolis IN
6 375 CINDY HENNETTE 00:30:19.074 9:47 F 53 Greencastle IN
7 291 JANE JENNINGS 00:32:18.942 10:25 F 50 Indianapolis IN Amejane
8 214 SUSAN HANDY 00:32:27.088 10:28 F 59 indianapolis IN
9 463 KATHY PRATT 00:34:21.850 11:05 F 51 Fishers IN
10 341 SUSAN ARVIN 00:34:31.311 11:08 F 57 Indianapolis IN
11 315 DEBBIE SINATRA 00:35:05.319 11:19 F 54 Crawfordsville IN
12 562 DONNA HOVEY 00:35:48.172 11:33 F 58 Indianapolis IN
13 270 JULIA MATTEI 00:36:42.491 11:50 F 52 Carmel IN
14 529 MARY MULLER 00:38:07.202 12:18 F 57 Granger IN Muller Family
15 490 SANDRA MOFFETT 00:38:18.431 12:21 F 58 Indianapolis IN
16 381 SALLY MCDOUGAL 00:40:47.885 13:09 F 59 Carmel IN Donut Worry Be Happy!
17 311 TAMRA UTTERBACK 00:43:15.749 13:57 F 52 Crawfordsville IN
18 251 ANN STINSON 00:44:19.335 14:18 F 54 Indianapolis IN
19 342 LILIBETH GOLDSHINE 00:45:23.885 14:38 F 59 Indianapolis IN
20 498 GAIL SHEARON 00:51:26.765 16:35 F 51 Fishers IN
21 274 CARA LANDERS 00:51:47.718 16:42 F 54 Brownsburg IN
22 297 LINDA HADLEY 00:52:56.200 17:05 F 56 Bloomington IN
23 245 KATHY HELMOND 00:54:33.019 17:36 F 57 Indianapolis IN IndyPL
24 558 KIM GRUBB 00:55:45.285 17:59 F 52 Hendersonville TN
25 559 ROBIN HENG 00:55:48.492 18:00 F 55 Terre Haute IN
26 492 SARAH BATT 00:56:26.285 18:12 F 56 Indianapolis IN IndyPL
27 519 CONNIE STANLEY 00:56:56.282 18:22 F 50 Indianapolis IN
28 344 JULIE HERDMAN 00:57:44.480 18:37 F 56 Indianapolis IN
29 549 NANCY WEBSTER 00:58:48.100 18:58 F 53 Indianapolis IN
30 346 SUSANN WILSON 01:00:34.608 19:32 F 50 Indianapolis IN
31 454 LORI SCHNEIDER 01:15:35.833 24:23 F 53 Indianapolis IN












5K Age Group Results for 60+ based on Chip Elapsed time











Position
Bib # First Name Last Name Total Pace Gender Age City State Team Name

1
313 FAYE SNODGRESS 00:29:39.868 9:34 F 62 Zionsville IN

2
208 SHERRILL HOFER 00:33:40.814 10:52 F 62 Greenwood IN

3
327 SHARON DORN 00:43:30.933 14:02 F 60 Brazil IN

4
284 JANET GOBEL 00:45:24.448 14:39 F 63 Indianapolis IN

5
233 KAREN SPICER 00:46:53.127 15:07 F 63 Martinsville IN

6
247 TRACY SEALY 00:49:06.957 15:50 F 65 Noblesville IN

7
258 VICKI BRUNNER 00:52:19.392 16:53 F 64 Martinsville IN

8
236 JULIA PROBASCO 00:52:19.546 16:53 F 60 indianapolis IN

9
520 MARGARET WILLIS 00:56:55.617 18:22 F 68 Beech Grove IN

10
222 MARY JONES 00:57:09.249 18:26 F 68 Indianapolis IN

11
525 CINDY CHIZER 01:14:36.794 24:04 F 60 Indianapolis IN