Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Division Swim T1 Bike MPH T2 Run Total
1 185 NICK WANINGER 32 M

Individual 00:06:33.65 00:00:33.58 00:34:08.18 22.5 00:00:25.04 00:17:42.13 00:59:22.58
2 181 DUSTIN BETZ 27 M

Individual 00:07:08.82 00:00:45.34 00:36:20.09 21.14 00:00:55.53 00:18:22.62 01:03:32.39
3 139 MATTHEW MCDERMID 20 M Evansville IN Individual 00:08:24.90 00:01:18.31 00:38:02.24 20.19 00:01:07.56 00:22:17.64 01:11:10.66
4 174 MIKE HILLYARD 46 M Evansville IN Individual 00:08:40.97 00:01:01.23 00:40:10.16 19.12 00:00:44.67 00:21:14.11 01:11:51.14
5 188 JACOB SMITH 25 M

Team 00:07:21.92 00:00:37.26 00:44:27.51 17.28 00:00:34.15 00:19:54.34 01:12:55.18
6 116 Twin Caves Racing 21 F Mitchell IN Team 00:08:03.96 00:00:32.26 00:44:36.82 17.22 00:00:43.92 00:23:24.22 01:17:21.17
7 155 MATTHEW MAIN 35 M Paoli HI Individual 00:09:29.00 00:01:14.14 00:41:03.25 18.71 00:01:14.73 00:24:59.10 01:18:00.21
8 186 TIM MORRISON 44 M

Individual 00:09:57.89 00:01:06.86 00:42:04.45 18.26 00:01:43.34 00:26:01.67 01:20:54.19
9 179 CJ FLECK 36 M Portsmouth NH Individual 00:08:50.71 00:01:28.00 00:41:55.02 18.32 00:01:38.24 00:27:04.72 01:20:56.69
10 159 JAYSON WILLIAMS 49 M Evansville IN Individual 00:10:45.95 00:02:34.76 00:43:43.92 17.57 00:01:16.43 00:26:23.94 01:24:44.99
11 182 ADRIA MEHRINGER 23 F

Individual 00:08:49.71 00:01:23.03 00:47:37.38 16.13 00:00:52.93 00:26:17.79 01:25:00.84
12 171 Freeze n Lightnin!! 52 M Orleans IN Team 00:06:24.59 00:00:32.40 00:52:59.93 14.5 00:00:35.75 00:25:36.72 01:26:09.39
13 137 THOMAS DOWD 57 M Evansville IN Individual 00:10:50.18 00:02:38.00 00:45:19.75 16.95 00:00:00.00 09:58:24.11 01:27:10.58
14 168 SCOTT O'NEIL 46 M Jasper IN Individual 00:09:20.88 00:01:32.31 00:46:44.23 16.43 00:01:10.69 00:28:42.66 01:27:30.77
15 163 STEVE LEWIS 46 M corydon IN Individual 00:10:24.85 00:01:42.50 00:48:04.74 15.98 00:01:30.94 00:25:49.71 01:27:32.73
16 189 JOHN SMITH 55 M

Individual 00:09:52.84 00:01:51.90 00:46:47.47 16.42 00:01:29.18 00:28:32.19 01:28:33.57
17 114 TOM SCHWINGHAMMER 52 M Ferdinand IN Individual 00:07:54.47 00:01:11.76 00:48:51.16 15.72 00:01:01.11 00:29:43.54 01:28:42.03
18 142 CHARLES GILLES 53 M Greenwood IN Individual 00:09:49.07 00:01:13.12 00:46:49.98 16.4 00:00:58.43 00:29:57.46 01:28:48.06
19 134 SHANE LINDAUER 42 M Jasper IN Individual 00:10:46.97 00:01:49.60 00:46:01.77 16.69 00:01:38.43 00:29:36.85 01:29:53.62
20 175 Team Luker 45 M Lapel IN Team 00:07:15.18 00:00:39.96 00:46:11.98 16.63 00:00:30.72 00:35:18.01 01:29:55.85
21 184 CHRIS POLLOCK 52 M

Individual 00:10:48.95 00:01:33.80 00:43:47.68 17.54 00:00:55.97 00:33:31.06 01:30:37.47
22 115 CHRIS WELP 37 M Ferdinand IN Individual 00:10:53.96 00:01:32.49 00:44:51.64 17.12 00:01:04.74 00:32:34.59 01:30:57.41
23 141 KYLE JAHN 36 M Jasper IN Individual 00:10:54.81 00:03:30.88 00:49:32.95 15.5 00:00:52.34 00:26:54.46 01:31:45.42
24 136 JENNA MACKE 26 F Cincinnati OH Individual 00:11:18.09 00:02:29.25 00:51:23.18 14.95 00:01:43.46 00:25:02.48 01:31:56.46
25 170 ROBBIE TRAME 33 M Evansville IN Individual 00:07:01.70 00:01:27.47 00:51:40.46 14.86 00:00:00.00 10:03:14.03 01:32:00.50
26 173 KRIS KOCH 38 M jeffersonville IN Individual 00:08:37.98 00:02:21.25 00:48:34.15 15.81 00:02:14.79 00:30:39.30 01:32:27.46
27 178 DEREK CLARK 50 M Newburgh IN Individual 00:10:50.95 00:02:36.80 00:48:40.21 15.78 00:01:19.28 00:29:50.74 01:33:17.98
28 183 DONALD SCHEPERS 23 M

Individual 00:14:01.54 00:01:26.20 00:53:07.32 14.46 00:00:38.00 00:24:17.07 01:33:30.13
29 129 DOUG KENNEDY 58 M Portage IN Individual 00:12:44.02 00:01:12.18 00:50:35.88 15.18 00:01:40.11 00:28:49.61 01:35:01.79
30 161 CHRIS JONES 56 M loogootee IN Individual 00:11:22.26 00:02:19.94 00:49:15.91 15.59 00:01:59.16 00:30:09.73 01:35:07.01
31 130 JOANN KENNEDY 50 F Portage IN Individual 00:10:51.78 00:01:25.93 00:50:46.09 15.13 00:01:21.28 00:31:20.02 01:35:45.10
32 146 ASHLEY STAFFORD 28 F Bloomington IN Individual 00:11:10.08 00:03:09.44 00:52:38.53 14.59 00:00:34.58 00:29:03.65 01:36:36.27
33 133 TOD CURTIS 44 M Bedford IN Individual 00:12:20.01 00:02:11.66 00:50:57.00 15.08 00:01:07.91 00:30:34.53 01:37:11.11
34 128 DANIEL GOULD 57 M Bedford IN Individual 00:14:38.58 00:01:54.72 00:50:53.70 15.09 00:00:58.49 00:28:52.99 01:37:18.48
35 132 MARK RICHARDS 57 M Floyds knobs IN Clydesdale 00:09:45.07 00:01:56.89 00:51:28.15 14.92 00:00:51.62 00:33:23.37 01:37:25.09
36 177 GARY POWELL 47 M Louisville KY Individual 00:14:15.58 00:02:41.78 00:48:28.93 15.85 00:00:55.78 00:31:17.60 01:37:39.67
37 167 CHRIS BOOK 37 M Huntingburg IN Clydesdale 00:10:23.82 00:03:43.47 00:52:33.30 14.61 00:01:37.95 00:32:48.18 01:41:06.72
38 149 NICHOLAS KELLAMS 22 M West Terre Haute IN Individual 00:09:35.65 00:02:40.71 00:54:39.17 14.05 00:01:11.45 00:33:01.58 01:41:08.55
39 153 CHARLOTTE EGLER 44 F Camby IN Individual 00:14:07.83 00:01:46.26 00:55:17.82 13.89 00:01:19.44 00:28:43.48 01:41:14.84
40 166 TODD OFER 39 M Jasper IN Individual 00:14:42.61 00:02:19.94 00:50:09.58 15.31 00:01:40.40 00:32:32.68 01:41:25.21
41 154 MATTHEW MIHAJLOVITS 41 M New Albany IN Individual 00:14:00.40 00:02:16.22 00:53:37.19 14.32 00:01:59.26 00:30:26.30 01:42:19.36
42 190 RICHARD VANDAGRIFF 45 M

Individual 00:10:55.96 00:02:51.48 00:55:54.21 13.74 00:00:47.65 00:32:32.47 01:43:01.77
43 122 JOSH LUKER 40 M Winslow IN Individual 00:13:47.63 00:02:40.96 00:58:27.21 13.14 00:01:22.15 00:27:18.87 01:43:36.82
44 164 MARGIE KOBOW 50 F Bloomington IN Individual 00:11:03.36 00:01:14.69 00:51:43.72 14.85 00:02:23.49 00:37:48.77 01:44:14.03
45 113 JEREMY ANDERSON 30 M Solsberry IN Individual 00:13:22.48 00:02:19.09 00:54:16.75 14.15 00:01:14.74 00:33:17.61 01:44:30.67
46 127 SARABETH KLUEH-MUNDY 35 F Ellettsville IN Individual 00:11:17.28 00:01:18.94 00:56:49.84 13.52 00:00:40.65 00:35:16.89 01:45:23.59
47 110 KATE RIEGER 58 F Corydon IN Individual 00:12:07.75 00:02:12.43 00:52:31.38 14.62 00:01:36.73 00:37:50.59 01:46:18.88
48 162 JEREMY WOLF 39 M Jasper IN Individual 00:14:30.73 00:02:34.86 00:53:36.23 14.33 00:01:20.13 00:35:24.56 01:47:26.50
49 145 ANDY STAFFORD 59 M Bloomington IN Individual 00:10:49.99 00:02:12.73 00:54:44.92 14.03 00:01:55.20 00:37:54.55 01:47:37.40
50 118 JENNIFER VAN HORN 38 F Kokomo IN Individual 00:10:52.01 00:04:06.72 01:00:15.81 12.75 00:00:42.91 00:31:49.70 01:47:47.15
51 150 LARRY MCCOY 49 M monroe city IN Individual 00:13:17.49 00:01:49.83 00:53:23.81 14.39 00:01:51.71 00:40:46.90 01:51:09.75
52 156 DAN YOCHUM 49 M Bicknell IN Individual 00:13:45.47 00:02:08.07 00:58:13.28 13.19 00:01:25.55 00:35:42.05 01:51:14.42
53 140 MIKE HOBERG 61 M Santa Claus IN Individual 00:12:41.26 00:02:09.49 00:52:30.06 14.63 00:02:19.34 00:42:53.63 01:52:33.78
54 169 GARRETT WHEAT 23 M Terre haute IN Clydesdale 00:09:07.60 00:03:10.47 00:56:27.88 13.6 00:01:17.70 00:43:49.90 01:53:53.56
55 165 MICHAEL O'BRIEN 39 M Jeffersonville IN Clydesdale 00:12:27.99 00:03:23.33 00:59:44.88 12.86 00:03:16.02 00:35:03.79 01:53:56.01
56 152 MIKE HENTRUP 46 M Elizabeth IN Individual 00:10:10.88 00:02:40.32 01:05:10.90 11.79 00:00:59.42 00:35:08.21 01:54:09.72
57 135 CHERYL MACKE 57 F Newburgh IN Individual 00:14:23.62 00:02:27.70 01:00:46.45 12.64 00:00:51.87 00:37:02.55 01:55:32.18
58 160 MICHAEL WEST 38 M Owensboro KY Individual 00:12:15.22 00:03:32.07 01:04:56.13 11.83 00:01:11.13 00:33:56.99 01:55:51.54
59 158 CLINT PEER 40 M Petersburg IN Individual 00:13:38.65 00:03:15.10 01:03:47.41 12.04 00:02:04.87 00:34:12.82 01:56:58.84
60 157 COURTNEY DILE 28 F Evansville IN Individual 00:11:20.21 00:02:49.47 01:07:21.79 11.4 00:01:15.57 00:34:12.33 01:56:59.37
61 138 MARK COX 60 M Newburgh IN Individual 00:08:39.85 00:05:12.32 01:02:59.50 12.19 00:03:11.58 00:37:37.82 01:57:41.07
62 148 TROY MURPHY 42 M Milltown IN Individual 00:15:45.01 00:03:52.74 01:11:00.98 10.82 00:01:08.61 00:29:57.81 02:01:45.16
63 126 JENNIFER KLUEH 60 F Vincennes IN Individual 00:13:07.47 00:01:26.66 01:00:00.49 12.8 00:01:10.95 00:47:17.87 02:03:03.45
64 124 BYRON MORGAN 67 M Louisville KY Individual 00:16:24.79 00:05:31.53 01:00:03.35 12.79 00:04:30.68 00:41:38.23 02:08:08.58
65 131 EILEEN RICHARDS 57 F Floyds knobs IN Individual 00:14:18.90 00:01:44.27 01:08:30.46 11.21 00:00:36.54 00:44:29.05 02:09:39.21
66 121 NATHAN MOUTOUX 49 M Georgetown IN Individual 00:13:40.46 00:05:42.19 01:08:53.01 11.15 00:01:50.04 00:42:17.28 02:12:22.98
67 120 MITCH MOUTOUX 25 M Georgetown IN Individual 00:13:38.60 00:05:46.90 01:08:51.19 11.15 00:01:48.13 00:42:18.23 02:12:23.04
68 180 MATT GEER 49 M cynthiana LA Clydesdale 00:17:33.92 00:05:35.34 01:13:41.17 10.42 00:01:58.14 00:39:09.99 02:17:58.56
69 176 ANGIE RAYMOND 46 F Bloomington IN Individual 00:14:48.60 00:02:35.62 01:12:01.73 10.66 00:01:53.81 00:46:41.82 02:18:01.58
70 112 TIFFANY FIZER 38 F Bloomington IN Individual 00:16:22.01 00:03:54.57 01:31:51.01 8.36 00:00:00.00 11:12:23.44 02:39:36.46