5K Top Males Overall based on Chip Elapsed time









Position
Bib # First Name Last Name Total Pace Gender Age City State

1
175 Zach Toothman 00:17:20.326 5:35 M 33 Plainfield IN

2
333 Patrick Smith 00:18:44.458 6:03 M 23 Carmel IN

3
435 Doug Robinson 00:18:47.937 6:04 M 48 Indianapolis IN











5K Top Females Overall based on Chip Elapsed time










Position
Bib # First Name Last Name Total Pace Gender Age City State

1
176 Erin Toothman 00:18:59.707 6:07 F 32 Plainfield IN

2
26 Holly Read 00:20:52.910 6:44 F 29 Redding CA

3
317 Whitney Burdzilauskas 00:21:12.012 6:50 F 34 Indianapolis IN











5K Age Group Results for 14 & Under based on Chip Elapsed time










Position
Bib # First Name Last Name Total Pace Gender Age City State

1
74 Samir Schulz 00:28:24.238 9:10 M 12 Indianapolis IN

2
9 Ian Sanders 00:30:38.025 9:53 M 12 Carmel IN

3
169 Jonathan Goshima 00:31:45.313 10:15 M 13 Lexington KY

4
73 Amith Schulz 00:38:21.082 12:22 M 13 Indianapolis IN

5
504 brady dickerson 00:38:21.375 12:22 M 8


6
243 Caleb Terry 00:52:43.120 17:00 M 13 Indianapolis IN

7
212 Alex Lambert 00:52:45.875 17:01 M 12 Westfield IN











5K Age Group Results for 15 - 19 based on Chip Elapsed time










Position
Bib # First Name Last Name Total Pace Gender Age City State

1
354 Max Nguyen 00:26:08.382 8:26 M 15 Indpls IN

2
78 Ryan Schaefer 00:51:15.620 16:32 M 16 Zionsville IN

3
77 Adam Schaefer 00:51:16.438 16:32 M 18 Zionsville IN











5K Age Group Results for 20 - 29 based on Chip Elapsed time










Position
Bib # First Name Last Name Total Pace Gender Age City State

1
330 Conner Burt 00:20:31.039 6:37 M 26 indianapolis IN

2
419 Kevin Martin 00:22:00.209 7:06 M 27 Indianapolis IN

3
128 Daniel Kruger 00:24:04.383 7:46 M 28 Muncie IN

4
390 Chris West 00:24:10.757 7:48 M 27 Carmel IN

5
319 Ryan Atkison 00:24:12.056 7:48 M 24 Franklin IN

6
52 Sean Moore 00:26:11.255 8:27 M 25 Indianapolis IN

7
411 Jason Ewart 00:26:40.283 8:36 M 25 burnettsvile IN

8
388 Andrew Ramos 00:27:32.531 8:53 M 25 Indianapolis IN

9
430 Trevor Whipker 00:27:49.832 8:58 M 23 Greenwood IN

10
301 Daniel Batteiger 00:29:33.593 9:32 M 24 Bargersville IN

11
273 Alex Conklin 00:29:49.698 9:37 M 26 Indianapolis IN

12
450 Zachary Thomas 00:30:00.260 9:41 M 25 Fortville IN

13
119 Jonathon Redman 00:30:59.627 9:59 M 28 Danville IN

14
455 Brennan McCullar 00:33:35.864 10:50 M 25 Greencastle IN

15
467 Ben Knies 00:37:20.779 12:03 M 24


16
271 Matthew Boyer 00:39:32.319 12:45 M 28 Bedford IN











5K Age Group Results for 30 - 39 based on Chip Elapsed time










Position
Bib # First Name Last Name Total Pace Gender Age City State

1
434 chris hutchison 00:18:55.017 6:06 M 31 camby IN

2
281 Nicholas Tranbarger 00:19:01.472 6:08 M 34 Indianapolis IN

3
132 Reuben McCracken 00:19:18.033 6:14 M 32 Hagerstown IN

4
453 Jason Brooks 00:20:13.374 6:31 M 36 Indianapolis IN

5
261 Carl Palma 00:21:12.610 6:50 M 30 Indianapolis IN

6
139 Steve Bradley 00:21:40.674 6:59 M 34 Indianapolis IN

7
15 Mark Flanders 00:21:50.355 7:03 M 39 Carmel IN

8
110 Jeffrey Stemerick 00:23:06.783 7:27 M 31 Greenwood IN

9
482 michael allen 00:23:21.722 7:32 M 33


10
91 Wesley Froelich 00:23:26.328 7:34 M 33 Columbus IN

11
432 Neil Scott 00:23:40.149 7:38 M 34 Indianapolis IN

12
263 Patrick Parsell 00:23:49.961 7:41 M 35 Indianapolis IN

13
305 Mike Speziale 00:23:59.787 7:44 M 32 indpls IN

14
463 Scott Langford 00:24:07.842 7:47 M 36


15
270 Nicholas Brunette 00:25:01.058 8:04 M 34 Zionsville IN

16
34 Cameron Causey 00:25:10.446 8:07 M 35 Greenwood IN

17
140 Cory Norton 00:25:49.233 8:20 M 32 Fisher IN

18
382 Nick Andersen 00:26:37.059 8:35 M 38 indianapolis IN

19
130 Brian Cherry 00:26:40.784 8:36 M 33 Indianapolis IN

20
361 Tony Carr 00:26:50.943 8:39 M 39 Indianapolis IN

21
23 John Watts 00:26:51.800 8:40 M 36 Indianapolis IN

22
496 steven potaczek 00:27:02.001 8:43 M 35


23
153 Jason Meyer 00:27:10.348 8:46 M 39 Zionsville IN

24
431 Alan Weese 00:27:17.043 8:48 M 39 Pittsboro IN

25
470 Charles Grace 00:27:24.647 8:50 M 30


26
344 Patrick Covell 00:27:40.434 8:55 M 36 Tonawanda NY

27
230 John Shubin 00:27:57.302 9:01 M 33


28
144 Matt Pierson 00:28:13.787 9:06 M 31 Avon IN

29
101 Matt Curts 00:28:49.428 9:18 M 38 Brownsburg IN

30
238 Brandon Wickline 00:28:59.699 9:21 M 31


31
37 Josh Hooker 00:29:05.853 9:23 M 35 Brownsburg IN

32
400 Matt House 00:30:41.642 9:54 M 35 Fishers IN

33
108 Joseph Streif 00:31:31.867 10:10 M 34 Indianapolis IN

34
359 Matthew Whiteley 00:31:48.388 10:15 M 30 Seymour IN

35
107 Scott Nield 00:32:52.425 10:36 M 39 Hamilton OH

36
157 Devin Tumey 00:35:37.749 11:29 M 35 Coatesville IN

37
206 Chris Morton 00:35:49.315 11:33 M 36 Indianapolis IN

38
316 Aaron Scheibelhut 00:36:47.708 11:52 M 30 Indianapolis IN

39
96 Matthew Daley 00:38:11.894 12:19 M 32 Avon IN

40
286 Mark Jacobs 00:38:12.621 12:19 M 32 Indianapolis IN

41
68 Nikhil Gunale 00:38:41.652 12:29 M 37 Indianapolis IN

42
221 Roger Duety 00:39:05.262 12:36 M 32


43
138 Dustin Crowe 00:41:09.995 13:16 M 31 Indianapolis IN

44
366 Anthony Meneely 00:42:11.894 13:36 M 30 Indianapolis IN

45
4 Matt Denham 00:42:45.252 13:47 M 39 wolcott IN

46
210 Jonathan Eisberg 00:46:14.103 14:55 M 39 Markle IN

47
336 Aaron Carman 00:47:19.375 15:16 M 37 Beech Grove IN

48
111 Joseph Aldridge 00:47:29.178 15:19 M 36 Plainfield IN

49
295 Chris Knuteson 00:47:37.948 15:22 M 32 Indianapolis IN

50
104 Dave Walton 00:55:12.782 17:48 M 39 Bargersville IN











5K Age Group Results for 40 - 49 based on Chip Elapsed time










Position
Bib # First Name Last Name Total Pace Gender Age City State

1
473 Andrew Hector 00:19:12.201 6:12 M 43


2
373 Andreas Maher 00:19:25.151 6:16 M 49 West Terre Haute IN

3
80 J.R. TIERNEY 00:19:35.713 6:19 M 44 PENSACOLA FL

4
446 David Nelson 00:19:45.712 6:22 M 45 Indianapolis IN

5
291 Frank Duck 00:20:55.153 6:45 M 49 Indianapolis IN

6
18 Greg Grskovich 00:20:55.440 6:45 M 46 Indianapolis IN

7
289 Adam Schwindt 00:20:57.010 6:45 M 41 Indianapolis IN

8
478 Chad Priest 00:21:28.480 6:55 M 40


9
444 Ryan Stephens 00:22:05.056 7:07 M 44 Indianapolis IN

10
306 Al Vermillion 00:22:09.183 7:09 M 47 indianapolis IN

11
346 Thomas Everett 00:22:28.347 7:15 M 41 Indianapolis IN

12
394 Robert Lopez 00:22:57.945 7:24 M 49 Seattle WA

13
256 Scott Dvornik 00:23:25.696 7:33 M 48 Indianapolis IN

14
489 Rick Radcliff 00:23:33.315 7:36 M 47


15
268 Tommy Stansbury 00:23:36.239 7:37 M 40 Indianapolis IN

16
500 Rod Julian 00:23:51.082 7:42 M 41


17
28 David Miller 00:23:54.489 7:43 M 41 Muncie IN

18
480 Lonnie Somers 00:24:04.247 7:46 M 41


19
246 Jeff Zuver 00:24:18.108 7:50 M 46 Avon IN

20
235 Forrest Hines 00:24:32.126 7:55 M 48


21
147 William Keys 00:24:39.243 7:57 M 44 Carmel IN

22
122 Joey Garcia 00:25:12.720 8:08 M 41 Plainfield IN

23
226 Michael Rodman 00:25:35.169 8:15 M 46


24
309 Steve Saalfrank 00:25:43.026 8:18 M 46 indianapolis IN

25
127 James Gaines 00:25:47.920 8:19 M 47 Indianapolis IN

26
59 Jeff Rasche 00:26:08.217 8:26 M 49 indianapolis IN

27
466 Mike Highfield 00:26:14.084 8:28 M 43


28
131 Joshua Dobbs 00:26:24.027 8:31 M 43 Muncie IN

29
315 Blake Chastain 00:26:27.158 8:32 M 44 Avon IN

30
277 Stephen McCoy 00:26:33.318 8:34 M 41 Zionsville IN

31
499 kent pettet 00:27:37.830 8:55 M 41


32
362 Doug Burkmire 00:27:42.038 8:56 M 48 Plainfield IN

33
203 Don Manning 00:29:00.264 9:21 M 44 Indianapolis IN

34
167 Makoto Goshima 00:29:15.569 9:26 M 41 Lexington KY

35
165 Chad Capps 00:29:43.417 9:35 M 45 indianapolis IN

36
192 Keith Gough 00:30:06.741 9:43 M 44 Indianaplois IN

37
448 Corey Bender 00:30:27.464 9:49 M 44 avon IN

38
152 Joe Devin 00:31:36.610 10:12 M 45 Indianapolis IN

39
241 Aaron Rader 00:31:38.901 10:12 M 46 Indianapolis IN

40
429 David Olin 00:32:10.600 10:23 M 46 Martinsville IN

41
40 Scott Chapman 00:32:51.812 10:36 M 41 Plainfield IN

42
158 Chris Wallace 00:32:54.117 10:37 M 41 San Antonio TX

43
494 Gordon Hintz 00:33:26.064 10:47 M 42


44
410 MIKE SELBY 00:33:39.577 10:51 M 44 Indianapolis IN

45
486 Ted blahnik 00:33:42.357 10:52 M 49


46
211 Andy Olsen 00:34:32.093 11:08 M 40 Indianapolis IN

47
247 Loren Malm 00:34:41.541 11:11 M 47 Anderson IN

48
207 Jerry Andrews 00:35:42.986 11:31 M 48 Indianapolis IN

49
351 Charlie Fisher 00:35:49.441 11:33 M 45 Lebanon IN

50
497 Brian Boyce 00:36:33.998 11:47 M 40


51
205 Ryan Ashby 00:36:54.489 11:54 M 40 Fishers IN

52
503 joe mawn 00:38:25.878 12:24 M 41


53
391 Mark Haap 00:39:50.336 12:51 M 40 Cincinnati OH

54
355 Scott Shields 00:39:55.356 12:53 M 46 Indianapolis IN

55
343 Eugene Hopkins 00:43:59.068 14:11 M 41 Bloomington IN

56
220 Nathan Sissle 00:45:06.645 14:33 M 48


57
231 Gary Whitlock 00:50:55.212 16:25 M 42


58
75 Robert Schaefer 00:51:16.120 16:32 M 48 Zionsville IN

59
125 Mark Owens 00:52:52.166 17:03 M 41 noblesville IN











5K Age Group Results for 50 - 59 based on Chip Elapsed time










Position
Bib # First Name Last Name Total Pace Gender Age City State

1
297 James Harris 00:19:20.491 6:14 M 51 indianapolis IN

2
251 Kevin Webb 00:21:34.221 6:57 M 55 Greenwood IN

3
417 Mike Jaskoski 00:22:17.829 7:11 M 58 Mooresville IN

4
492 Gordon Watson 00:22:35.034 7:17 M 55


5
433 John Wright 00:22:53.165 7:23 M 54 indianapolis IN

6
99 Gardner Van Hooser 00:22:57.262 7:24 M 52 Indianapolis IN

7
491 Mike Davidson 00:23:28.044 7:34 M 52


8
474 Ken St. John 00:23:35.211 7:36 M 56


9
245 Todd Raker 00:23:45.021 7:40 M 53 Dallas TX

10
117 William Dyson 00:23:59.326 7:44 M 55 Carmel IN

11
321 CHARLES GILLES 00:25:08.335 8:06 M 52 Greenwood IN

12
146 Richard Wright 00:25:09.899 8:07 M 52 Carmel IN

13
405 Dale Shaw 00:25:47.517 8:19 M 58 Indianapolis IN

14
50 Thomas Hale 00:26:07.952 8:25 M 55 Indianapolis IN

15
60 Tod Richardson 00:27:26.133 8:51 M 51 Indianapolis IN

16
58 David Manson 00:27:50.997 8:59 M 52 Terre Haute IN

17
181 David Starr 00:28:06.052 9:04 M 51 Fishers IN

18
352 Greg Gantt 00:28:07.138 9:04 M 55 Fishers IN

19
196 David Geeslin 00:28:08.857 9:05 M 51 Indianapolis IN

20
70 Hartmut Schulz 00:28:24.329 9:10 M 52 Indianapolis IN

21
143 Dave Mejean 00:28:45.391 9:16 M 56 Avon IN

22
313 Tom Uhrig 00:29:24.227 9:29 M 52 Indianapolis IN

23
458 Timothy McCarthy 00:30:14.991 9:45 M 54 New Palestine IN

24
93 Tim Moran 00:30:31.946 9:51 M 51 Zionsville IN

25
424 John Galm 00:31:07.220 10:02 M 53 Indianapolis IN

26
174 JOE FAZZINI 00:31:37.050 10:12 M 57 Carmel IN

27
239 James House 00:32:17.548 10:25 M 53


28
145 Jim Patton 00:32:18.122 10:25 M 51 Carmel IN

29
377 Rob McClary 00:32:41.434 10:33 M 52 Kansas City MO

30
275 Tom Belt 00:32:55.422 10:37 M 58 Indianapolis IN

31
282 Bill Murphy 00:33:09.260 10:42 M 52 Avon IN

32
115 Rich Norton 00:33:37.183 10:51 M 52 Indianapolis IN

33
421 Brian Comer 00:33:57.696 10:57 M 52 fishers IN

34
483 judy hetzel 00:34:00.388 10:58 M 59


35
445 Ed Harris 00:34:40.854 11:11 M 52 Indianapolis IN

36
236 Mike Williams 00:35:47.127 11:33 M 55


37
47 Jerry Cruez 00:37:02.129 11:57 M 57 Richmond IN

38
475 Kevin Kent 00:37:07.825 11:58 M 53


39
217 Gary Trabue 00:39:05.209 12:36 M 52


40
194 Thomas Black 00:40:07.839 12:56 M 53 New Palestine IN

41
258 Chris Ropa 00:40:15.043 12:59 M 54 Avon IN

42
372 Maury Plambeck 00:41:47.868 13:29 M 58 Indianapolis IN

43
233 Mark Smith 00:41:48.438 13:29 M 59


44
227 Donald Day 00:42:24.994 13:41 M 54


45
218 Balkegn Ayelle 00:42:47.033 13:48 M 53


46
253 Paul Kelley-Jones 00:48:46.134 15:44 M 54 Pendleton IN

47
307 Kevin Connelly 00:50:05.387 16:09 M 53 Zionsville IN

48
223 Reggie Jefferson 00:52:03.701 16:47 M 57












5K Age Group Results for 60 - 69 based on Chip Elapsed time










Position
Bib # First Name Last Name Total Pace Gender Age City State

1
14 Mark Wells 00:24:59.273 8:04 M 60 Indianapolis IN

2
412 Pete Grills 00:26:49.813 8:39 M 66 Indianapolis IN

3
495 steve nelson 00:27:01.880 8:43 M 65


4
325 Mike Shilts 00:27:17.664 8:48 M 63 Avon IN

5
249 Jim Kinney 00:28:36.618 9:14 M 60 Carmel IN

6
401 Steve Moody 00:28:39.602 9:15 M 60 Indianapolis IN

7
300 Byron Batteiger 00:29:33.006 9:32 M 63 Bargersville IN

8
396 Stanley Spinola 00:29:33.334 9:32 M 63 Indianapolis IN

9
161 Greg Hueber 00:29:50.349 9:37 M 66 Carmel IN

10
7 Tim Sanders 00:30:38.834 9:53 M 64 Carmel IN

11
1 Johan De Jong 00:33:14.155 10:43 M 64 Richmond IN

12
427 David Jose 00:35:50.509 11:34 M 62 Indianapolis IN

13
151 Tom Terlep 00:37:26.294 12:05 M 63 Indianapolis IN

14
198 Tim Boston 00:41:37.972 13:25 M 63 Indianapolis IN

15
225 Whitney Hamilton 00:42:12.805 13:37 M 60


16
287 Larry Begley 00:44:12.579 14:15 M 63 Greenwood IN

17
469 Mike Grimes 00:45:54.918 14:48 M 65


18
215 Jack Duncan 00:50:10.525 16:11 M 60


19
329 Bruce Hagen 00:51:23.816 16:35 M 60 Plainfield IN











5K Age Group Results for 70+ based on Chip Elapsed time










Position
Bib # First Name Last Name Total Pace Gender Age City State

1
42 Mike Howard 00:35:33.528 11:28 M 72 Carmel IN

2
332 John Primmer 00:36:34.890 11:48 M 74 Muncie IN

3
69 Shivaji Gunale 00:51:06.386 16:29 M 72 Indianapolis IN











5K Age Group Results for 14 & Under based on Chip Elapsed time










Position
Bib # First Name Last Name Total Pace Gender Age City State

1
364 Olivia Burkmire 00:27:42.633 8:56 F 12 Plainfield IN

2
8 Felicia Sanders 00:29:40.524 9:34 F 12 Carmel IN

3
479 Aspen Somers 00:33:05.236 10:40 F 12


4
170 Hannah Goshima 00:37:38.475 12:08 F 12 Lexington KY

5
195 Cate Black 00:40:04.997 12:55 F 12 New Palestine IN

6
451 Aubrie Holt 00:50:58.444 16:26 F 12 Fortville IN











5K Age Group Results for 15 - 19 based on Chip Elapsed time










Position
Bib # First Name Last Name Total Pace Gender Age City State

1
43 Erin Arney 00:25:24.793 8:12 F 15 indianapolis IN

2
308 Kristine Connelly 00:28:39.253 9:15 F 17 zionsville IN

3
440 Bailey Brothers 00:33:10.653 10:42 F 19 Indianapolis IN

4
461 Zoey Hunsinger 00:35:28.302 11:26 F 15 Knightstown IN

5
464 Alyssa Fisher 00:42:32.800 13:43 F 17












5K Age Group Results for 20 - 29 based on Chip Elapsed time










Position
Bib # First Name Last Name Total Pace Gender Age City State

1
395 Melissa Moeller 00:24:04.041 7:46 F 25 Valparaiso IN

2
381 Jennifer Moore 00:24:37.932 7:56 F 29 Boise ID

3
97 Ivy Daley 00:25:10.043 8:07 F 27 Avon IN

4
303 Laura Byrnes 00:25:18.119 8:10 F 27 Chicago IL

5
331 Lena White 00:25:18.289 8:10 F 27 Indianapolis IN

6
55 MEREDITH NAUGHTON 00:26:04.962 8:25 F 26 GREENWOOD IN

7
384 Emma Clor 00:26:15.807 8:28 F 22 Greenwood IN

8
375 Katie Doron 00:26:15.863 8:28 F 24 Indianapolis IN

9
51 Lindsey Erdody 00:26:20.858 8:30 F 25 Indianapolis IN

10
385 Serena Caress 00:27:32.420 8:53 F 22 Indianapolis IN

11
422 Haley Bohland 00:27:50.165 8:59 F 20 Greenwood IN

12
477 Emily Johan 00:27:53.064 8:59 F 27


13
398 Caroline Spinola 00:29:33.916 9:32 F 23 Indianapolis IN

14
399 Hillary Cravens 00:30:41.934 9:54 F 29 Fishers IN

15
292 Cassie Trapp 00:30:51.088 9:57 F 23 Indianapolis IN

16
185 Emily Pion 00:30:54.288 9:58 F 25 Indianapolis IN

17
279 Lauren Gatchel 00:30:54.513 9:58 F 25 Indianapolis IN

18
124 Olivia Mejean 00:30:56.666 9:59 F 25 Indianapolis IN

19
439 Chelsea Brothers 00:30:59.930 9:59 F 22 Indianapolis IN

20
265 Maria Lopez 00:31:36.418 10:12 F 25 noblesville IN

21
360 Ryanne Slavens 00:31:47.759 10:15 F 28 Seymour IN

22
365 Courtney Fluke 00:31:57.975 10:18 F 27 Indianapolis IN

23
298 Jessica Becker 00:32:54.366 10:37 F 24 Greenwood IN

24
159 Sara Proctor 00:32:57.881 10:38 F 29 San Antonio TX

25
120 Jennifer Redman 00:33:51.583 10:55 F 29 Danville IN

26
81 Susan Martin 00:33:59.366 10:58 F 29 Indianapolis IN

27
293 Libby Harris 00:34:26.261 11:06 F 26 Indianapolis IN

28
82 Michele Degges 00:35:49.454 11:33 F 22 Indianapolis IN

29
462 Tiffany Hunsinger 00:36:15.195 11:42 F 20 Knightstown IN

30
57 Morgan Maldonado 00:36:20.465 11:43 F 21 Fishers IN

31
337 Leslie Brooks 00:36:33.723 11:47 F 29 Indianapolis IN

32
177 Brooklyn Noe 00:36:34.389 11:48 F 25 Carmel IN

33
294 Marcie Knuteson 00:36:35.228 11:48 F 26 Indianapolis IN

34
56 Sarah Warner 00:36:49.214 11:53 F 20 Bloomington IN

35
468 Danielle Durochik 00:37:15.095 12:01 F 24


36
506 kelsey sanders 00:38:12.574 12:19 F 24


37
460 Lauren Lizzie 00:38:20.108 12:22 F 23 Frankfort IN

38
148 Amy Swiontek 00:39:21.852 12:42 F 24 Avon IN

39
318 Sara Deuser 00:39:24.398 12:43 F 29 Indianapolis IN

40
272 Amanda Runkle 00:39:32.082 12:45 F 23 Bedford IN

41
254 Lisa MacAllister 00:41:09.186 13:16 F 27 Indianapolis IN

42
255 Brittney Stevens 00:41:09.458 13:16 F 28 Indianapolis IN

43
378 Jacqueline Sands 00:41:55.287 13:31 F 27 Beech Grove IN

44
304 Kati Sweet 00:46:12.529 14:54 F 27 Danville IN

45
447 Candace Coffing 00:46:12.643 14:54 F 27 Lafayette IN

46
90 Samantha Banks 00:47:24.163 15:17 F 26 Indianapolis IN

47
310 Julie Barth 00:49:19.114 15:55 F 29 Greenwood IN

48
449 Alyssa Thomas 00:50:58.849 16:26 F 23 Fortville IN

49
328 Zoe Copeland 00:51:21.178 16:34 F 22 Plainfield IN











5K Age Group Results for 30 - 39 based on Chip Elapsed time










Position
Bib # First Name Last Name Total Pace Gender Age City State

1
484 kristin hetzel 00:23:30.832 7:35 F 30


2
443 Jill Inderstrodt 00:24:19.649 7:51 F 35 Indianapolis IN

3
406 Lindsey Hein 00:24:25.406 7:53 F 32 Indianapolis IN

4
276 Melissa Dragoo 00:24:59.304 8:04 F 35 Fishers IN

5
142 Vanessa Pierson 00:25:11.577 8:07 F 32 Avon IN

6
402 Viry Rivera 00:25:15.083 8:09 F 32 greenwood IN

7
423 Susan Pavolka 00:25:33.725 8:15 F 33 Greenwood IN

8
17 JENNIFER GALLANT 00:27:27.417 8:51 F 36 Indianapolis IN

9
10 Nicole Swisher 00:27:29.382 8:52 F 34 Indianapolis IN

10
409 Sheila Trgovac 00:27:42.882 8:56 F 30 Indianapolis IN

11
341 Becky Butler 00:27:48.580 8:58 F 35 Indianapolis IN

12
172 Shannon Crow 00:28:01.187 9:02 F 33 Indianapolis IN

13
171 Meredith Ren�e 00:28:15.389 9:07 F 32 Indianapolis IN

14
302 Stephanie Hopkins 00:28:36.768 9:14 F 31 Indianapolis IN

15
502 haylee collins 00:28:37.363 9:14 F 30


16
129 Miriam Tedley-Martin 00:28:41.154 9:15 F 38 Indianapolis IN

17
441 Emily Krueger 00:28:41.831 9:15 F 35 Indianapolis IN

18
100 Stephanie Curts 00:28:49.169 9:18 F 38 Brownsburg IN

19
168 Kayoko Goshima 00:28:55.815 9:20 F 39 Lexington KY

20
38 Deni Hooker 00:29:05.764 9:23 F 33 Brownsburg IN

21
30 Kimberly Brown 00:29:23.273 9:29 F 38 Indianapolis IN

22
374 Nicole Kosik 00:29:24.231 9:29 F 38 Indianapolis IN

23
269 Amber Brunette 00:29:28.784 9:30 F 33 zionsville IN

24
262 Amanda Palma 00:29:29.117 9:31 F 30 Indianapolis IN

25
386 Erin Blaydes 00:30:57.288 9:59 F 38 Crawfordsvile IN

26
200 ANGIE JOHNSON 00:30:59.088 9:59 F 30 Indianapolis IN

27
12 Kimberly Gray 00:31:31.174 10:10 F 32 Indianapolis IN

28
403 Veronica Hernandez 00:31:37.182 10:12 F 38 greenwood IN

29
472 Jessica Firkins 00:31:38.504 10:12 F 37


30
342 Brenda Johnston 00:32:16.643 10:25 F 34 Indianapolis IN

31
371 Sarah Burt 00:32:17.918 10:25 F 36 Noblesville IN

32
457 Maureen Keller 00:32:48.409 10:35 F 37 Indianapolis IN

33
98 Katy Shreve 00:33:00.379 10:39 F 37 Indianapolis IN

34
16 Kelly Heitlauf 00:33:17.342 10:44 F 37 Carmel IN

35
112 Meagan Terlep 00:33:31.933 10:49 F 31 Greenwood IN

36
65 Laura Ginn 00:33:39.313 10:51 F 33 Fishers IN

37
349 Katie Smith 00:33:40.352 10:52 F 38 Greenwood IN

38
121 Tiffane Dobbs 00:34:32.178 11:08 F 37 Indianapolis IN

39
35 Diana Nolting 00:34:41.967 11:11 F 30 Carmel IN

40
322 Amber Bollman 00:34:50.226 11:14 F 36 Indianaolis IN

41
323 Bobbi Shamhart 00:34:50.248 11:14 F 39 Indianapolis IN

42
61 Liz OBrien 00:35:15.981 11:22 F 37 Indianapolis IN

43
425 Hilary Wilkinson 00:35:26.522 11:26 F 31 Shelbyville IN

44
367 Kelly Hickey 00:35:41.478 11:31 F 35 indianapolis IN

45
214 Brandy Gray 00:35:48.968 11:33 F 35 Brownsburg IN

46
240 Debbie Atlas 00:36:08.224 11:39 F 38 Bloomington IN

47
505 charissa iso 00:38:25.717 12:24 F 39


48
64 Mary Simmons 00:38:27.991 12:24 F 36 Greenwood IN

49
465 Monica Miller 00:38:47.569 12:31 F 30


50
134 Amy Selby 00:38:56.246 12:34 F 32 Indianapolis IN

51
383 Christine Andersen 00:38:57.591 12:34 F 36 indianapolis IN

52
67 Rima Patel 00:40:34.975 13:05 F 36 Indianapolis IN

53
137 KrisAnne Crowe 00:41:09.258 13:16 F 36 Indianapolis IN

54
393 Amanda Taylor 00:41:51.846 13:30 F 32 McCordsville IN

55
173 Nicole Richardson 00:43:00.660 13:52 F 38 Noblesville IN

56
459 Heather Carmody 00:44:04.648 14:13 F 38 Beech Grove IN

57
27 Stacy Price 00:44:38.217 14:24 F 30 Indianapolis IN

58
208 CHRISTINE VASQUEZ 00:44:56.866 14:30 F 36 Fishers IN

59
13 Yolanda Collins 00:45:03.109 14:32 F 34 Indianapolis IN

60
320 Aletha Dunston 00:49:48.293 16:04 F 32 Indianapolis IN

61
437 Robin Hartowicz 00:49:48.426 16:04 F 34 Indianapolis IN

62
109 Jennifer Spice 00:49:54.474 16:06 F 38 Indianapolis IN

63
48 Rosabel Savari 00:50:06.395 16:10 F 31 RICHMOND IN

64
420 Katie Orlando 00:50:43.284 16:22 F 35 Avon IN

65
338 Kelly Carman 00:51:08.025 16:30 F 34 Beech Grove IN

66
370 Tish York 00:51:16.407 16:32 F 37 carmel IN

67
369 Andrea Spencer 00:51:16.418 16:32 F 38 New Palestine IN

68
442 Brooke Elzinga 00:51:31.977 16:37 F 34 Indianapolis IN

69
126 TRACY OWEN 00:52:55.339 17:04 F 37 NOBLESVILLE IN

70
266 Dawn Lambert 00:52:59.043 17:05 F 38 Westfield IN

71
103 Samantha Walton 00:55:12.512 17:48 F 36 Bargersville IN











5K Age Group Results for 40 - 49 based on Chip Elapsed time










Position
Bib # First Name Last Name Total Pace Gender Age City State

1
79 Michele Williams 00:21:28.847 6:55 F 43 Milton FL

2
436 Heather Pickey 00:21:39.288 6:59 F 41 Indianapolis IN

3
296 Cindy Harris 00:22:45.782 7:20 F 47 Indianapolis IN

4
368 Jen Knife 00:24:16.916 7:50 F 42 Indianapolis IN

5
339 Karis Conrad 00:26:21.577 8:30 F 43 carmel IN

6
85 Angela Robinson 00:27:22.569 8:50 F 48 Fishers IN

7
113 Yvette Ashley 00:27:29.211 8:52 F 43 Indianapolis IN

8
44 Janis Frazer 00:27:33.029 8:53 F 43 Indianapolis IN

9
259 Judy Baun-Randall 00:27:33.527 8:53 F 48 Indinanapolis IN

10
66 Swati Gunale 00:28:18.154 9:08 F 42 Indianapolis IN

11
141 Denise Lyons 00:28:41.643 9:15 F 45 Indianapolis IN

12
314 Dee Stahly 00:28:51.669 9:18 F 46 Indianapolis IN

13
204 Anne Manning 00:28:59.275 9:21 F 43 Indianapolis IN

14
6 Stacy Sanders 00:29:39.979 9:34 F 40 Carmel IN

15
347 Jamey Everett 00:29:43.636 9:35 F 40 Indianapolis IN

16
178 Cheryle Allee 00:30:32.439 9:51 F 49 Mooresville IN

17
312 Cecelia Schmalbach 00:31:01.944 10:00 F 43 Indianapolis IN

18
5 Misty Denham 00:31:18.885 10:06 F 40 Wolcott IN

19
404 stacey johnston 00:31:25.541 10:08 F 43 Indianapolis IN

20
267 Kathy Cannon 00:31:43.032 10:14 F 46 Zionsville IN

21
334 Quinn Roe 00:32:08.368 10:22 F 40 Indianapolis IN

22
481 Michelle Somers 00:33:05.207 10:40 F 41


23
363 Lori Burkmire 00:33:05.688 10:40 F 46 Plainfield IN

24
348 Lanett Stewar 00:33:40.649 10:52 F 41 Lynn IN

25
353 Janet Nguyen 00:34:13.505 11:02 F 43 Indianapolis IN

26
498 Chris Kochanel 00:34:16.545 11:03 F 40


27
133 Teresa Hazel 00:34:39.538 11:11 F 47 Brownsburg IN

28
118 Lori Bradley 00:34:50.194 11:14 F 47 Danville IN

29
136 Jacqueline Francescon 00:34:57.683 11:16 F 40 Indianapolis IN

30
501 Cynthia Harris 00:35:42.492 11:31 F 49


31
72 Shannon Priddy 00:36:15.744 11:42 F 40 Indianapolis IN

32
62 Traci Elliott 00:36:27.035 11:45 F 46 Indianapolis IN

33
278 Kelly Kelle 00:36:28.383 11:46 F 41 Fortville IN

34
166 Cecile Capps 00:36:38.970 11:49 F 44 Indianapolis IN

35
487 tara blahnic 00:36:47.998 11:52 F 45


36
63 Julie Miller 00:37:00.648 11:56 F 46 Indianapolis IN

37
250 Christina Moore 00:37:46.557 12:11 F 47 Whitestown IN

38
488 michelle damrell 00:38:27.202 12:24 F 46


39
358 Sandra Sears 00:38:44.856 12:30 F 48 Greenwood IN

40
356 Lesle Goldman 00:39:55.627 12:53 F 44 Indianapolis IN

41
350 Jody Fisher 00:42:33.521 13:44 F 46 Lebanon IN

42
188 Stacey Thompson 00:42:51.680 13:49 F 42 Brazil IN

43
189 Tara Foulke 00:42:51.783 13:49 F 44 Brazil IN

44
493 elizabeth Hintz 00:43:16.267 13:57 F 41


45
413 Melissa Wells 00:44:48.913 14:27 F 46 Indianapolis IN

46
414 Deborah Nauta 00:45:53.151 14:48 F 42 Avon IN

47
95 Jennifer Baughman 00:45:58.562 14:50 F 45 Avon IN

48
415 Rene Hinderlider 00:46:14.470 14:55 F 45 Seymour IN

49
46 Rebecca Cruez 00:46:50.919 15:06 F 49 Richmond IN

50
209 STACY ELKIN 00:48:22.675 15:36 F 49 zionsville IN

51
87 Kathleen Davis 00:50:04.814 16:09 F 46 Speedway IN

52
219 Leah Thorton 00:50:13.838 16:12 F 46


53
71 Anu Gunale 00:51:05.790 16:29 F 47 Indianapolis IN

54
154 Amy Wainwright 00:51:11.769 16:31 F 40 Crown Point IN

55
327 Dawn Hagen 00:51:21.309 16:34 F 48 Indianapolis IN

56
123 Heather Rice 00:52:50.879 17:03 F 46 Avon IN

57
242 Angela Terry 00:52:59.197 17:05 F 42 Indianapolis IN

58
179 Beth Gootee 00:53:01.522 17:06 F 45 Indianapolis IN











5K Age Group Results for 50 - 59 based on Chip Elapsed time










Position
Bib # First Name Last Name Total Pace Gender Age City State

1
257 Joan Dvornik 00:22:51.828 7:22 F 50 Indianapolis IN

2
106 Famie Metzger 00:24:27.277 7:53 F 55 Avon IN

3
163 Margo Baltera 00:24:43.148 7:58 F 50 Carmel IN

4
116 Susannah Dyson 00:24:49.155 8:00 F 54 Carmel IN

5
454 Alta Skelton 00:25:43.447 8:18 F 50 Zionsville IN

6
53 Karen Wurster 00:25:47.834 8:19 F 51 Indianapolis IN

7
416 Denise McMillan 00:26:21.889 8:30 F 51 Indianapolis IN

8
182 Lori Starr 00:27:05.140 8:44 F 51 Fishers IN

9
199 Mary Johnson 00:27:23.411 8:50 F 55 Indianapolis IN

10
280 Sara Murphy 00:27:52.654 8:59 F 51 Avon IN

11
283 Janice Martin 00:27:56.526 9:01 F 53 Indianapolis IN

12
438 Marty Brothers 00:28:22.448 9:09 F 59 Indianapolis IN

13
490 Kathy Radcliff 00:28:40.201 9:15 F 50


14
485 Paula Baldwin 00:29:14.703 9:26 F 55


15
11 Angela Cole 00:30:12.415 9:45 F 50 Indianapolis IN

16
94 Carolyn Smith 00:30:31.673 9:51 F 53 Zionsville IN

17
408 Cindy Hennette 00:30:57.227 9:59 F 53 Greencastle IN

18
407 Sarah Shaw 00:31:41.353 10:13 F 57 Indianapolis IN

19
156 Joyce Thurman 00:32:01.011 10:20 F 51 Fishers IN

20
340 Vicki Short 00:32:09.671 10:22 F 53 Carmel IN

21
357 Tracy Barnhart 00:32:24.200 10:27 F 50 Indianapolis IN

22
299 Laura McFarland 00:32:41.633 10:33 F 53 Zionsville IN

23
376 Amy McClary 00:33:15.985 10:44 F 51 Kansas City MO

24
114 Tamela Roseberry 00:33:37.978 10:51 F 51 Indianapolis IN

25
162 Debbie Sinatra 00:33:38.968 10:51 F 54 Crawfordsville IN

26
387 Kristin Miller 00:33:39.385 10:51 F 50 indianapolis IN

27
160 Tamra Utterback 00:34:16.864 11:03 F 52 Crawfordsville IN

28
476 Susan Cline 00:35:43.518 11:31 F 54


29
248 Sali Falling 00:37:08.081 11:59 F 52 Anderson IN

30
49 Amy Hunter 00:41:39.845 13:26 F 50 Indianapolis IN

31
389 Karen Crooks 00:42:12.560 13:37 F 54 Greenwood IN

32
36 Beth Fox 00:44:08.625 14:14 F 51 Plainfield IN

33
197 Holly Geeslin 00:45:05.317 14:33 F 51 Indianapolis IN

34
83 Judi Lee 00:46:50.953 15:06 F 52 Indianapolis IN

35
39 Sherry Cauley 00:48:15.998 15:34 F 53 Westfield IN

36
41 Shari Voigt 00:48:24.057 15:37 F 51 Indianapolis IN

37
252 Denise Kelley-Jones 00:48:45.584 15:44 F 56 Pendleton IN

38
426 Deirdre Burton 00:49:17.551 15:54 F 50 Indianapolis IN

39
213 Kathy Weber 00:49:19.522 15:55 F 53 Indianapolis IN

40
86 Elizabeth Doebler 00:49:35.239 15:59 F 50 Plainfield IN

41
76 Laura Schaefer 00:51:15.891 16:32 F 50 Zionsville IN

42
397 Melody Niquette 00:55:15.182 17:49 F 56 INDIANAPOLIS IN

43
392 HELENE JONGLEUX 00:55:15.582 17:49 F 58 INDIANAPOLIS IN

44
224 Christiana O'neal-Ibanez 00:55:24.540 17:52 F 55












5K Age Group Results for 60 - 69 based on Chip Elapsed time










Position
Bib # First Name Last Name Total Pace Gender Age City State

1
452 Cathy Dwyer 00:24:53.176 8:02 F 60 Zionsville IN

2
311 Barb Shafer 00:28:58.348 9:21 F 60 Zionsville IN

3
471 Vickie Firkins 00:32:33.536 10:30 F 62


4
2 Cindy De jong 00:33:14.706 10:43 F 62 Richmond IN

5
456 Debbie Murray 00:35:27.656 11:26 F 63 Indianapolis IN

6
186 Connie Wininger 00:36:01.782 11:37 F 61 Greenwood IN

7
324 Marsha Shilts 00:37:14.161 12:01 F 63 Avon IN

8
155 Beth Green 00:37:16.257 12:01 F 69 Tipton IN

9
84 Cynthia Rout 00:38:03.098 12:16 F 60 Indianapolis IN

10
290 Jodi Minton 00:38:44.321 12:30 F 69 Noblesville IN

11
149 Pattie Terlep 00:41:17.089 13:19 F 61 Indianapolis IN

12
418 Sandy Pollard 00:41:57.901 13:32 F 61 Indianapolis IN

13
54 TONI NAUGHTON 00:49:27.164 15:57 F 63 GREENWOOD IN











5K Age Group Results for 70+ based on Chip Elapsed time










Position
Bib # First Name Last Name Total Pace Gender Age City State

1
335 Cathy Primmer 00:36:41.117 11:50 F 74 Muncie IN