Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Total
1 306 GARRSON MANUEL 12 M Terre Huate IN 00:11:44.47
2 315 GAGE MANUEL 14 M Terre Haute IN 00:12:23.54
3 529 WILLIAM WOODRUFF 6 M Terre Haute IN 00:12:31.87
4 353 AUSTIN WILLIS 31 M Terre Haute IN 00:13:29.93
5 354 DANIELLE WILLIS 30 F Terre Haute IN 00:13:30.00
6 133 MICHAELA EHM 17 F Schwenksville PA 00:13:34.95
7 113 Nora Cantrell 8 F Terre Haute IN 00:13:38.57
8 132 JULIANNA EHM 14 F Schwenksville PA 00:13:39.26
9 448 ISABELLA WOOLSEY 9 F Surprise AZ 00:13:58.52
10 169 KIRBY BRINEGAR 19 M Terre Haute IN 00:14:39.85
11 449 DEAN WOOLSEY 6 M Surprise AZ 00:14:41.97
12 134 WILLIAM CALDERO 34 M terre haute IN 00:15:16.55
13 356 TYLER CRAWFORD 11 M terre haute IN 00:15:40.79
14 531 MIA WOODRUFF 3 F Terre Haute IN 00:17:58.94
15 363 ANGELA DORSETT 99 F Denton TX 00:18:09.58
16 521 EMILY BRANA 25 F Terre Haute IN 00:18:44.84
17 520 ANNE BRANA 4 F Terre Haute IN 00:18:45.00
18 522 MICHAEL BOON 31 M Terre Haute IN 00:18:45.96
19 170 GARRETT GASTON 13 M Terre Haute IN 00:18:51.75
20 172 SUANNE SCOTT 44 F Terre Haute IN 00:19:06.58
21 255 JOAN CORK 57 F West Terre Haute IN 00:20:00.69
22 173 KRISTEN TAYLOR 18 F Terre Haute IN 00:20:14.85
23 171 PAUL SCOTT 43 M Terre Haute IN 00:20:16.70
24 166 NATHALIE ROZO 29 F Terre Haute IN 00:20:38.05
25 299 SAM SHANKS 53 F Terre Haute IN 00:21:24.00
26 297 SUSAN BORGNINE 65 F Westfield IN 00:21:24.34
27 157 BRANDY KENNEDY 42 F Montezuma IN 00:21:25.59
28 205 ANNE BAUGH 64 F Terre Haute IN 00:21:26.37
29 269 KAILEE BURDICK 29 F Terre Haute IN 00:21:28.26
30 303 LINDA HOOLEHAN 67 F Terre Haute IL 00:22:10.74
31 106 Tatum Monaghan 6 F Terre Haute IN 00:22:21.34
32 103 Lindsey Monaghan 39 F Terre Haute IN 00:22:21.63
33 102 Holden Monaghan 4 M Terre Haute IN 00:22:21.67
34 87 MICHAEL IMEL 46 M Farmington Hills MI 00:22:34.00
35 86 FRANKLIN IMEL 7 M Farmington Hills MI 00:22:35.62
36 128 LINDA BONNESS 66 F Terre Haute IN 00:23:17.45
37 129 ROBERT BONNESS 68 M Terre Haute IN 00:23:21.36
38 251 DONNA GLASCOCK 52 F Sullivan IN 00:23:23.25
39 253 TRAVIS GLASCOCK 28 M Atlanta GA 00:23:24.51
40 252 LOUIS GLASCOCK 55 M Sullivan IN 00:23:25.72
41 198 CRISPIN MELLOH 53 F N. Fort Myers FL 00:25:28.77
42 390 GAIL MUNDELL 68 F Terre Haute IN 00:25:38.09
43 188 DJANEDI CARDWELL 37 F Terre Haute IN 00:27:17.15
44 187 AINSLEY CARDWELL 4 F Terre Haute IN 00:27:17.59
45 5 DENISE PUGH 62 F Terre Haute IN 00:28:19.72
46 340 RAY WILLSEY 61 M Clinton IN 00:28:38.43
47 339 CAROL WILLSEY 62 F Clinton IN 00:28:39.93
48 525 BOB WILLSEY 58 M Freelandville IN 00:28:54.40
49 80 ROSALINA ELLIOTT 29 F Terre Haute IN 00:28:57.22
50 78 DAVID A 4 M Terre Haute IN 00:28:57.41
51 357 CYNTHIA MARTIN 60 F Terre Haute IN 00:42:18.88
52 407 MARY PAYTON 62 F Terre Haute IN 00:42:45.51
53 109 Kami Ryan 11 F Terre Haute IN 00:44:56.38