5K Top Males Overall based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Total Pace
1 510 JOSTIN GOODWIN 17 M Vincennes IN 00:15:44.56 05:05
2 343 VAUGHN RIGHTLEY 45 M Terre Haute IN 00:16:46.51 05:25
3 381 JAMES WELCH 22 M Terre Haute IN 00:16:50.83 05:26









5K Top Females Overall based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Total Pace
1 508 JANET GOODWIN 18 F Vincennes IN 00:19:38.15 06:20
2 416 ADDISON READINGER 14 F Terre Haute IN 00:19:55.19 06:25
3 245 RACHEL SHUBELLA 18 F Salt Lake City UT 00:20:12.33 06:31









5K Age Group Results for 14 & under based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Total Pace
1 409 IAN GADBERRY 14 M Terre Haute IN 00:17:23.43 05:36
2 506 BRAEDEN HEATON 14 M Terre Haute IN 00:18:52.07 06:05
3 336 CARSON GOODMAN 12 M Terre Haute IN 00:20:38.25 06:39
4 393 MATTHEW CHANEY 11 M Terre Haute IN 00:21:18.11 06:52
5 176 GARRETT WRIGHTSMAN 12 M Terre Haute IN 00:23:18.02 07:31
6 291 ELI STOREY 13 M Terre Haute IN 00:23:19.95 07:31
7 422 KAMERON WINTERS 12 M Terre Haute IN 00:23:29.93 07:35
8 75 BRYLAND PAPE 11 M West Terre Haute IN 00:23:29.94 07:35
9 209 COLIN SMITLEY 11 M Marshall IL 00:24:55.07 08:02
10 367 WILLIAM MAYHEW 14 M Terre Haute IN 00:27:06.15 08:45
11 355 LIAM CRAWFORD 10 M terre haute IN 00:27:18.69 08:48
12 404 IAN WARE 14 M Terre Haute IN 00:28:19.12 09:08
13 378 WILLIAM KINNE 9 M Terre Haute IN 00:28:30.03 09:12
14 85 EDISON IMEL 10 M Farmington Hills MI 00:31:15.47 10:05
15 272 BRAYLON LEWZADER 7 M Terre Haute IN 00:32:29.52 10:29
16 131 GRAYSON EHM 8 M Schwenksville PA 00:36:42.78 11:50
17 50 LUKE HUFFENBERGER 10 M Frisco TX 00:37:34.62 12:07









5K Age Group Results for 15 - 19 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Total Pace
1 243 Michael Dunagan 15 M Terre Haute IN 00:17:13.77 05:33
2 345 MASON TURNER 15 M Terre Haute IN 00:17:22.89 05:36
3 442 JACOB TURNER 17 M West Terre Haute IN 00:17:53.88 05:46
4 435 NICO ZUCCHI 16 M Washington DC 00:18:07.33 05:51
5 46 CHASE NICHOLS 18 M Rockville IN 00:19:37.83 06:20
6 70 ROSS LUTTRELL 18 M Terre Haute IN 00:19:52.45 06:25
7 359 SAM BOWEN 15 M Terre Haute IN 00:20:18.96 06:33
8 384 BALEY HOUGH 18 M PARIS IL 00:22:32.72 07:16
9 293 HARRISON WHITAKER 18 M Terrehaute IN 00:23:17.33 07:31
10 284 STEPHEN YODER 17 M Brazil IN 00:24:16.39 07:50
11 360 TYLER DORSETT 16 M McKinney TX 00:24:27.35 07:53
12 60 DWIGHT HATFIELD 15 M Sullivan IN 00:24:50.99 08:01
13 385 BRANT HOUGH 18 M PARIS IL 00:25:35.06 08:15
14 114 DEVIN SABO 16 M Teutopolis IL 00:27:37.22 08:55
15 279 SAM OLIVER 19 M Carnegie PA 00:35:12.95 11:21
16 277 JOHNNY OLIVER 19 M Carnegie PA 00:41:41.03 13:27









5K Age Group Results for 20 - 24 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Total Pace
1 227 COLE RIGHTLEY 20 M Avon IN 00:17:51.41 05:45
2 535 CAM DIEKEOFF 21 M Terre Haute IN 00:21:31.42 06:56
3 512 JACK HARBAUGH 21 M Terre Haute IN 00:23:22.91 07:32
4 444 MICHAEL MCCLURE 22 M St. Mary's GA 00:23:52.73 07:42
5 38 JACOB MINNIS 22 M McKinney TX 00:24:54.65 08:02
6 30 OSCAR BAN 21 M Carmel IN 00:25:11.11 08:07
7 9 ANTHONY GUENZEL 21 M Terre Haute IN 00:26:12.95 08:27
8 158 ETHAN HALL 22 M Indianapolis IN 00:26:51.47 08:40
9 239 Caleb McKanna 20 M Terre Haute IN 00:33:14.71 10:43
10 202 MORGAN COFFEY 24 M Danville IN 00:41:30.16 13:23









5K Age Group Results for 25 - 29 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Total Pace
1 309 STEPHEN MAYHEW 26 M Urbana IL 00:17:47.10 05:44
2 501 MORGAN GOETSCHEL 27 M Terre Haute IN 00:18:18.32 05:54
3 238 Tyler Lucas 27 M Indianapolis IN 00:18:52.07 06:05
4 123 CALEB PEELMAN 26 M Brazil IN 00:19:01.47 06:08
5 314 RYAN SULLIVAN 29 M New Palestine IN 00:20:14.75 06:32
6 22 RYNE EVERETT 25 M Brownsburg IN 00:22:13.63 07:10
7 31 BRANDON STREET 29 M Vincennes IN 00:22:18.44 07:12
8 174 JOSH CLIFFORD 26 M Terre Haute IN 00:23:31.32 07:35
9 368 RUSSEL PEELMAN 25 M Terre Haute IN 00:24:42.51 07:58
10 505 JOHN WILLSEY 29 M Evansville IN 00:25:30.62 08:14
11 118 JOHN HIATT 27 M Sullivan IN 00:25:33.10 08:15
12 383 ZACH HAMIL 26 M Indianapolis IN 00:25:35.74 08:15
13 246 JOHN RADECKI 27 M Bloomington IN 00:26:17.63 08:29
14 420 ADAM AUSTIN 26 M Indianapolis IN 00:26:31.65 08:33
15 56 DANIEL WILSON 26 M Huntington WV 00:32:38.46 10:32
16 504 SER STULTZ 27 M Terre Haute IN 00:34:21.68 11:05
17 193 ZACK JUDY 29 M New York NY 00:36:47.79 11:52
18 163 ANDREW TRIMBLE 26 M Carlisle IN 00:43:07.16 13:55
19 180 JONATHAN BOSE 29 M Terre Haute IN 00:53:00.59 17:06









5K Age Group Results for 30 - 34 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Total Pace
1 351 BENJI LEWIS 34 M Noblesville IN 00:20:31.23 06:37
2 424 GRAHAM HENKE 31 M Brooklyn NY 00:21:32.01 06:57
3 334 MATT WHITE 30 M Fort Wayne IN 00:21:38.22 06:59
4 161 ROBERT BATTISTI 31 M Grove City OH 00:21:49.58 07:02
5 138 MARK BURDICK 33 M Prospect KY 00:22:29.10 07:15
6 214 ERIC STIDMAN 31 M Terre Haute IN 00:22:35.09 07:17
7 32 GABRIEL KING 30 M Nashville TN 00:23:18.46 07:31
8 349 LUKE TERRY 30 M Terre haute IN 00:24:11.05 07:48
9 425 MIGUEL DREW 33 M Terre Haute IN 00:25:09.97 08:07
10 65 RYAN BOYLL 33 M Noblesville IN 00:28:38.67 09:14
11 270 KYLE BURDICK 31 M Terre Haute IN 00:30:28.47 09:50
12 34 JACOB STREET 31 M Indianapolis IN 00:30:35.84 09:52
13 533 JAYDEN EVERETT 30 M Terre Haute IN 00:32:12.55 10:23
14 72 SEAN WEATHERWAX 33 M Lansdale PA 00:33:52.41 10:55
15 265 IAN HUGHES 31 M OAK PARK IL 00:42:45.59 13:47









5K Age Group Results for 35 - 39 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Total Pace
1 107 Tim Monaghan 37 M Terre Haute IN 00:16:53.56 05:27
2 392 BRAD CHANEY 37 M Terre Haute IN 00:18:43.27 06:02
3 104 Michael Monaghan 35 M Terre Haute IN 00:19:16.00 06:13
4 445 ISSAC FORD 38 M Terre Haute IN 00:21:23.53 06:54
5 254 MATTHEW NICKEL 36 M Terre Haute IN 00:22:12.79 07:10
6 249 CHARLIE DUGAN 36 M Sullivan IN 00:22:23.17 07:13
7 527 RYAN ARTHUR 35 M Marshall IL 00:22:51.23 07:22
8 406 JOHN EDWARDS 39 M Terre Haute IN 00:22:51.64 07:22
9 210 WILLIAM SMITLEY 38 M Marshall IL 00:22:55.04 07:24
10 316 ANDREW BENDER 35 M Carmel IN 00:24:24.13 07:52
11 326 JON SANREGRET 37 M Lake Odessa MI 00:26:08.15 08:26
12 81 BART PING 39 M Terre Haute IN 00:26:15.04 08:28
13 125 JEFF ARNOLD 36 M Chicago IL 00:28:02.26 09:03
14 331 BRENT TREASH 38 M Abingdon VA 00:28:09.31 09:05
15 259 NATHAN ILIFF 38 M Terre Haute IN 00:28:55.75 09:20
16 397 MIKE HARMON 37 M Terre Haute IN 00:32:12.47 10:23
17 154 JONATHAN SOLOMON 35 M West Terre Haute IN 00:32:45.54 10:34
18 361 DAN DORSETT 39 M Denton TX 00:39:02.51 12:35









5K Age Group Results for 40 - 44 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Total Pace
1 248 PAUL LEWIS 41 M Terre Haute IN 00:17:22.71 05:36
2 410 AARON GADBERRY 43 M Terre Haute IN 00:19:12.55 06:12
3 140 Jeremy Baney 42 M Aurora IN 00:19:35.66 06:19
4 391 ADAM POMFIET 44 M Terre Haute IN 00:21:24.53 06:54
5 446 AARON FORD 44 M Rock Spring GA 00:22:31.71 07:16
6 220 RYAN LOFTUS 40 M Terre haute IN 00:23:03.10 07:26
7 275 TODD HART 42 M Terre Haute IN 00:23:32.86 07:35
8 423 BRYE WINTERS 41 M Terre Haute IN 00:23:33.32 07:36
9 507 BRENT HEATON 40 M Terre Haute IN 00:24:01.75 07:45
10 112 Joe Cantrell 40 M

00:24:52.14 08:01
11 441 ROSS CADICK 43 M Terre Haute IN 00:25:26.95 08:12
12 399 DAVID MOORE 44 M Terre Haute IN 00:27:10.73 08:46
13 191 KENNY RIPPLE 44 M Terre Haute IN 00:27:14.29 08:47
14 346 SHANE TURNER 43 M Terre Haute IN 00:27:37.22 08:55
15 362 DAVID DORSETT 42 M Denton TX 00:30:05.38 09:42
16 365 SEAN REAVES 43 M Brownsburg IN 00:30:16.45 09:46
17 286 BRENT COLBURN 43 M Clay city IN 00:30:30.77 09:50
18 304 MATT HOOLEHAN 43 M St Petersburg FL 00:31:44.73 10:14
19 143 BILL EDINGTON 40 M Terre Haute IN 00:31:46.13 10:15
20 377 CHRIS LYNCH 44 M Brazil IN 00:31:53.58 10:17
21 398 TROY KIRKHAM 40 M Terre Haute IN 00:32:39.66 10:32
22 177 GLENN WRIGHTSMAN 40 M Terre Haute IN 00:34:20.18 11:05
23 48 JASON HUFFENBERGER 40 M Frisco TX 00:44:02.11 14:12









5K Age Group Results for 45 - 49 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Total Pace
1 178 DAVID VASQUEZ 45 M Terre Haute IN 00:19:10.24 06:11
2 509 GRANT GOODWIN 49 M Vincennes IN 00:19:47.65 06:23
3 502 GARY BENNETT 48 M Moundsville WV 00:20:10.02 06:30
4 14 DAVID MILLER 47 M Charleston IL 00:20:11.94 06:31
5 408 JACK MILLER 46 M Terre Haute IN 00:22:00.51 07:06
6 124 RANDY EHM 47 M Schwenksville PA 00:22:47.91 07:21
7 90 JOHN JOHNSON 49 M clinton IN 00:23:26.04 07:34
8 69 AARON LUTTRELL 48 M Terre Haute IN 00:24:35.84 07:56
9 16 LESLIE LOSIER 48 M Terre Haute IN 00:24:54.98 08:02
10 412 LARRY MERSHER 48 M Tangier IN 00:26:03.94 08:24
11 145 SCOTT PERRY 46 M Indianapolis IN 00:26:53.82 08:40
12 231 DAN COOK COOK 49 M Terre Haute IN 00:26:54.68 08:41
13 292 STEVE STOREY 46 M Terre Haute IN 00:26:59.53 08:42
14 285 MICK HOWE 49 M TERRE HAUTE IN 00:27:31.00 08:52
15 27 ERIC BAN 47 M Carmel IN 00:28:02.51 09:03
16 290 BRENT PAULSON 49 M Carmel IN 00:29:08.46 09:24
17 273 KEVIN LEWZADER 45 M Terre Haute IN 00:32:29.78 10:29
18 324 ANDREW RUPSKA 45 M Terre Haue IN 00:34:51.97 11:15
19 534 JIM FISHER 46 M Indianapolis IN 00:40:54.81 13:12









5K Age Group Results for 50 - 54 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Total Pace
1 312 TIM FEARS 51 M Terre Haute IN 00:18:17.45 05:54
2 450 PAUL CLAPP 54 M Terre Haute IN 00:19:29.30 06:17
3 44 BRAD PEELMAN 50 M Terre Haute IN 00:21:20.44 06:53
4 228 VINCE RIGHTLEY 50 M Brownsburg IN 00:22:37.89 07:18
5 23 THOMAS EVERETT 53 M Brownsburg IN 00:25:08.60 08:06
6 394 GREG BER 54 M Terre Haute IN 00:25:52.21 08:21
7 430 MARK MULLICAN 54 M Terre Haute IN 00:25:57.96 08:22
8 240 Brent Laubert 54 M Terre Haute IN 00:26:03.48 08:24
9 197 CHRISTOPHER MELLOH 54 M N. Fort Myers FL 00:26:24.72 08:31
10 432 FIL ZUCCHI 53 M Washington DC 00:26:39.79 08:36
11 216 DON EDWARDS 52 M Terre Haute IN 00:29:50.18 09:37
12 366 JAMES MAYHEW 53 M Terre Haute IN 00:30:07.49 09:43
13 221 MICHAEL MCINTYRE 54 M Terre Haute IN 00:34:45.06 11:13
14 19 COLIN BURGESS 50 M Cross Junction VA 00:35:31.56 11:27
15 39 JOHN MINNIS 51 M McKinney TX 00:36:39.59 11:49
16 411 RICHARD JUDY 53 M Brunswick GA 00:36:47.64 11:52
17 184 Michael Phares 50 M Marshall IL 00:38:58.32 12:34
18 318 JOE MCKANNA 53 M Terre Haute IN 00:47:55.03 15:27









5K Age Group Results for 55 - 59 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Total Pace
1 58 MARK ACHENBACH 57 M Terre Haute IN 00:18:56.28 06:06
2 387 JOSEPH HUTSON 55 M Gainsville VA 00:20:26.83 06:35
3 150 PAUL ASAY 58 M Terre Haute IN 00:20:58.70 06:46
4 234 JOHN WELCH 59 M Terre Haute IN 00:24:38.83 07:57
5 526 KEVIN MORRIS 59 M Terre Haute IN 00:24:47.98 08:00
6 2 DAVID BROWN 56 M West Terre Haute IN 00:25:32.45 08:14
7 405 GUILLERMO HERNANDEZ 57 M Terre Haute IN 00:28:47.63 09:17
8 421 KEVIN SELL 57 M Terre Haute IN 00:28:48.72 09:17
9 281 MARK YODER 59 M Brazil IN 00:30:22.12 09:48
10 396 GREG SCHEETER 56 M Kendall WI 00:30:57.37 09:59
11 296 TODD WHITAKER 57 M Terrehaute IN 00:34:44.16 11:12
12 287 BRAD CRESS 57 M Terre Haute IN 00:35:06.85 11:19
13 235 Greg Lucas 55 M Terre Haute IN 00:40:42.75 13:08
14 164 JEFF TRIMBLE 55 M Carlisle IN 00:43:02.11 13:53









5K Age Group Results for 60 - 64 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Total Pace
1 414 BILL HIGGINBOTHAM 62 M PARIS IL 00:24:16.68 07:50
2 76 THOMAS WILSON 64 M Huntington WV 00:27:17.17 08:48
3 212 Craig Grow 60 M Sullivan IN 00:27:25.76 08:51
4 204 JESSE CANTRELL 63 M Prairieton IN 00:41:42.26 13:27
5 12 FRITZ PUGH 63 M Vincennes IN 00:46:56.13 15:08









5K Age Group Results for 65 - 69 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Total Pace
1 24 JERRY HUXFORD 66 M Clinton IN 00:23:06.37 07:27
2 88 LARRY WILSON 66 M Mattoon IL 00:23:13.06 07:29
3 515 TIM CLEMENTS 67 M Terre Haute IN 00:26:12.01 08:27
4 93 MICHAEL FAUGHT 67 M mattoon IL 00:27:40.77 08:55
5 130 TOM GELDER 67 M Bakersfield CA 00:36:44.70 11:51
6 266 JIM HUGHES 66 M Terre Haute IN 00:42:46.21 13:48
7 302 KEVIN HOOLEHAN 69 M Terre Haute IN 00:43:18.12 13:58
8 289 MIKE JULIAN 69 M Terre Haute IN 00:55:04.79 17:46









5K Age Group Results for 70+ based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Total Pace
1 413 JIM WILSON 76 M Bloomingdale IN 00:24:54.34 08:02
2 105 Patrick Monaghan 72 M Terre Haute IN 00:31:57.13 10:18
3 276 ALLEN LUCAS 76 M Terre Haute IN 00:40:42.67 13:08
4 389 RON MUNDELL 71 M Terre Haute IN 00:44:43.88 14:25
5 337 TED HAZLEDINE 74 M Terre Haute IN 00:50:44.94 16:22









5K Age Group Results for 14 & under based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Total Pace
1 257 ISABEL ARTHUR 12 F Marshall IL 00:21:03.33 06:47
2 95 CRISPIN EWEN 14 F Terre Haute IN 00:24:35.60 07:56
3 21 JESSICA EVERETT 8 F Brownsburg IN 00:25:08.60 08:06
4 111 Reese Ryan 11 F Terre Haute IN 00:28:39.45 09:15
5 110 Mallory Ryan 8 F Terre Haute IN 00:29:08.39 09:24
6 96 SOPHIA EWEN 12 F Terre Haute IN 00:31:34.40 10:11
7 282 NAOMI YODER 14 F Brazil IN 00:32:02.31 10:20
8 330 GRACE KLOPFENSTEIN 12 F Terre Haute IN 00:32:10.52 10:23
9 51 TATUM HUFFENBERGER 7 F Frisco TX 00:44:02.25 14:12
10 371 PHOEBE RANDOLPH 12 F Terre Haute IN 00:47:21.91 15:16









5K Age Group Results for 15 - 19 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Total Pace
1 298 ROSALIE SHANKS 19 F Terre Haute IN 00:24:29.96 07:54
2 401 MADISON STUCK 19 F West Terre Haute IN 00:24:54.27 08:02
3 395 CAROLYN BER 19 F Terre Haute IN 00:30:00.68 09:41
4 144 KELLEE EDINGTON 19 F Terre Haute IN 00:31:47.19 10:15
5 29 MAHAN BAN 16 F Carmel IN 00:33:54.67 10:56
6 226 CLAIRE RIGHTLEY 16 F Avon IN 00:46:03.71 14:51
7 342 OLIVIA RIGHTLEY 16 F Terre Haute IN 00:46:51.05 15:07









5K Age Group Results for 20 - 24 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Total Pace
1 513 EMILY BELL 22 F Terre Haute IN 00:23:23.08 07:33
2 402 MACKENZIE STUCK 21 F Terre Haute IN 00:24:21.49 07:51
3 375 YOOUY NA 24 F Terre Haute IN 00:25:43.58 08:18
4 100 Samantha Losier 20 F Terre Haute IN 00:26:08.38 08:26
5 82 CIARA HALL 24 F Tampa FL 00:27:13.39 08:47
6 40 JULIA MINNIS 20 F McKinney TX 00:28:04.21 09:03
7 280 CAROL YODER 22 F Brazil IN 00:28:09.83 09:05
8 400 KAYLA LINDSAY 22 F West Terre Haute IN 00:28:44.02 09:16
9 207 SARA BAUGH 24 F San Diego CA 00:29:47.87 09:36
10 434 ALE ZUCCHI 20 F Washington DC 00:29:51.57 09:38
11 382 SHANNON WELCH 21 F Terre Haute IN 00:30:58.85 09:59
12 159 LOGAN RASSEL 23 F Indianapolis IN 00:31:44.57 10:14
13 117 COURTNEY HIATT 24 F Sullivan IN 00:32:51.33 10:36
14 122 JENNIFER PEELMAN 24 F Brazil IN 00:33:14.27 10:43
15 18 EMILY BOYLL 24 F Brazil IN 00:33:57.28 10:57
16 35 LAURA HAWKINS 24 F Springfield MO 00:35:28.98 11:26
17 119 MADELINE KERR 20 F TERRE HAUTE IN 00:41:17.91 13:19
18 335 JENNIFER GLADDEN 22 F Terre Haute IN 00:41:29.79 13:23
19 165 OLIVIA TRIMBLE 24 F Carlisle IN 00:43:32.08 14:03
20 319 KASI MCKANNA 23 F Terre Haute IN 00:47:55.15 15:27









5K Age Group Results for 25 - 29 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Total Pace
1 386 STEPHANIE HUTSON 26 F San Francisco CA 00:22:05.29 07:07
2 295 MADELINE WHITAKER 25 F Terrehaute IN 00:23:19.47 07:31
3 33 SAMANTHA NORLING 27 F Indianapolis IN 00:24:21.15 07:51
4 301 MOLLY PABST 28 F Terre haute IN 00:24:33.17 07:55
5 439 KAYLA MASCARI 26 F Terre Haute IN 00:24:53.86 08:02
6 348 KELSEY TERRY 29 F Terre haute IN 00:25:00.57 08:04
7 37 JADE SCOTT 25 F Terre Haute IN 00:26:05.12 08:25
8 43 HEATHER SOSBE 27 F Brazil IN 00:26:14.75 08:28
9 57 KATHERINE WILSON 29 F Morgantown WV 00:27:16.31 08:48
10 300 MARIE CALLAHAN 27 F Noblesville IN 00:27:23.95 08:50
11 426 EMILIE MILLER 28 F Due West SC 00:27:37.83 08:55
12 215 KIRSTIN YODER 26 F Brazil IN 00:28:19.94 09:08
13 308 HEIDI MAYHEW 28 F Urbana IL 00:28:53.54 09:19
14 8 Erin Lucas 28 F Indianapolis IN 00:29:01.46 09:22
15 428 KATIE MULLICAN 25 F Terre Haute IN 00:29:51.55 09:38
16 153 ELLEN WELCH 29 F Lafayette IN 00:29:52.61 09:38
17 141 JESSIE JANSEN 25 F Terre Haute IN 00:31:07.72 10:02
18 83 REBECCA BLEVINS 25 F Terre Haute IN 00:31:34.89 10:11
19 224 KAYLA JOHNSON 27 F Vermilion IL 00:31:40.53 10:13
20 3 MARCELINE LAND 29 F Terre haute IN 00:32:09.04 10:22
21 17 WHITNEY THARP 27 F Terre Haute IN 00:32:09.81 10:22
22 55 CLAIRE PLUMEY 28 F Utrecht Netherlands 00:32:38.37 10:32
23 262 CAITLIN HAUGER 25 F Sullivan IN 00:32:40.37 10:32
24 59 SARAH TREASH 27 F Terre Haute IN 00:33:15.93 10:44
25 313 HEATHER SULLIVAN 28 F New Palestine IN 00:33:33.30 10:49
26 294 KATHERINE WHITAKER 27 F Terrehaute IN 00:34:41.80 11:11
27 54 ABBEY ANDERSON 25 F Terre haute IN 00:35:29.19 11:27
28 194 PAULA ZWILLICH-JUDY 28 F New York NY 00:36:47.72 11:52
29 175 MAGGIE CLIFFORD 26 F Terre Haute IN 00:36:55.80 11:55
30 201 KAYLA COFFEY 25 F Danville IN 00:41:30.96 13:23
31 241 Chloe Laubert 26 F Terre Haute IN 00:41:52.29 13:30
32 36 EMILY TRIMBLE 29 F Indianapolis IN 00:43:01.66 13:53
33 11 MEGAN OGG 29 F Terre Haute IN 00:43:20.46 13:59
34 419 ERICA AUSTIN 25 F Indianapolis IN 00:45:31.66 14:41









5K Age Group Results for 30 - 34 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Total Pace
1 52 JENNA MCKILLIP 31 F Tiffin OH 00:22:23.40 07:13
2 192 ANDREA HELLMANN 32 F Terre Haute IN 00:23:16.70 07:30
3 155 REBECCA SOLOMON 32 F West Terre Haute IN 00:24:33.62 07:55
4 325 ASHLEY HAYS 33 F Lake Odessa MI 00:26:26.36 08:32
5 10 NIKKI KING 33 F Pendleton IN 00:26:42.92 08:37
6 350 SARA CHURCH 30 F Indianapolis IN 00:26:59.61 08:42
7 218 KELLEE HANIGAN 34 F Terre Haute IN 00:27:18.68 08:48
8 97 CHERYL GROW 32 F Huntington IN 00:27:26.19 08:51
9 135 ALLISON PUGH 30 F Indianapolis IN 00:28:21.57 09:09
10 64 KATIE BOYLL 34 F Noblesville IN 00:28:42.77 09:15
11 61 JADE AVELIS 31 F Philadelpihia PA 00:29:36.76 09:33
12 206 NATE BAUGH 33 F Terre Haute IN 00:29:47.46 09:36
13 427 NORMA ALMAZAN 30 F Brazil IN 00:30:57.19 09:59
14 179 ERIN BOSE 30 F Terre Haute IN 00:31:06.67 10:02
15 311 AUTUMN RIGGS 30 F Clay City IN 00:31:15.43 10:05
16 139 STEPHANIE BURDICK 33 F Prospect KY 00:31:42.19 10:14
17 189 SUSANNAH YODER 30 F South Bend IN 00:32:02.55 10:20
18 89 ELIZABETH LATTA 33 F Terre Haute IN 00:32:17.45 10:25
19 274 MANDY LEWZADER 32 F Terre Haute IN 00:32:29.77 10:29
20 250 KATRINA DUGAN 32 F Sullivan IN 00:32:40.31 10:32
21 317 SHONDA BENDER 31 F Carmel IN 00:33:18.38 10:45
22 42 KATHERINE BATTISTI 31 F Grove City OH 00:33:22.72 10:46
23 321 KATIE TARRY 34 F Fishers IN 00:33:29.98 10:48
24 71 KRISTI WEATHERWAX 32 F Lansdale PA 00:34:06.71 11:00
25 229 ELISSA HAYNES 30 F Atlanta GA 00:37:51.13 12:13
26 438 JENNIFER LILJEGREN 33 F Chicago IL 00:38:04.06 12:17
27 267 KRISTEN HUGHES 31 F OAK PARK IL 00:42:45.71 13:47
28 168 JENNIFER LILJEGREN 33 F Chicago IL 00:42:55.70 13:51
29 327 JEN HAMILTON 34 F Terre haute IN 00:48:00.58 15:29
30 443 SARAH DEAN 30 F Terre Haute IN 00:51:54.86 16:45
31 256 ANDI BANET 32 F Carmel IN 00:53:03.96 17:07









5K Age Group Results for 35 - 39 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Total Pace
1 232 COURTNEY HAYNES 38 F Chicago IL 00:21:24.27 06:54
2 126 ANNE MARIE BONNESS 36 F Chicago IL 00:22:25.57 07:14
3 447 JENNIFER WOOLSEY 39 F Surprise AZ 00:22:58.04 07:25
4 503 RHIANNON MOORE 36 F Terre Haute IN 00:23:06.88 07:27
5 530 RICKA WOODRUFF 37 F Terre Haute IN 00:24:48.86 08:00
6 142 MISSY COLBURN 36 F Clay City IN 00:25:14.57 08:08
7 271 TARA FRIES 36 F Princeton NC 00:27:04.83 08:44
8 219 MANDY LOFTUS 38 F Terre haute IN 00:27:06.70 08:45
9 369 ANDREA MEYER 39 F Indianapolis IN 00:30:33.18 09:51
10 146 CARLA SWANDER 36 F Terre Haute IN 00:30:47.28 09:56
11 305 SHAHNAZ KAZI 38 F St. Petersburg FL 00:30:59.42 10:00
12 440 AMBER CADICK 38 F Terre Haute IN 00:32:59.48 10:38
13 379 DEVON KINNE 36 F Terre Haute IN 00:33:00.84 10:39
14 329 AMANDA KLOPFENSTEIN 37 F Terre Haute IN 00:33:01.73 10:39
15 376 ANGELA LYNCH 35 F Brazil IN 00:33:06.98 10:41
16 148 ASHLEE PINKSTON 39 F Terre Haute IN 00:41:49.89 13:29
17 370 ELIZABETH RANDOLPH 36 F Terre Haute IN 00:47:21.76 15:16
18 352 ASHLEY KIRKLING 35 F Clay City IN 00:48:00.50 15:29
19 332 KATY TREASH 37 F Abingdon VA 00:52:11.90 16:50









5K Age Group Results for 40 - 44 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Total Pace
1 417 DANELLE READINGER 41 F Terre Haute IN 00:22:24.45 07:14
2 127 LORI PEARSON 42 F Indianapolis IN 00:26:53.15 08:40
3 47 GINI SAMPSON 43 F Rockville IN 00:28:20.68 09:08
4 108 Bridget Ryan 41 F Terre Haute IN 00:29:10.08 09:25
5 84 RACHAEL AYOTTE 40 F Farmington Hills MI 00:31:21.59 10:07
6 415 ERIN CLIFTON 42 F Terre Haute IN 00:31:25.01 10:08
7 181 Angie Britt 43 F Marshall IL 00:32:15.81 10:24
8 347 CRISSY FISHER 43 F Terre haute IN 00:33:00.59 10:39
9 344 JILL TURNER 43 F TERRE haute IN 00:33:01.66 10:39
10 53 DANIELLE BROKUS 40 F Valparaiso IN 00:34:09.71 11:01
11 20 SHARON BURGESS 42 F Cross Junction VA 00:35:31.21 11:27
12 190 JENNIFER RIPPLE 44 F Terre Haute IN 00:36:03.45 11:38
13 323 MACY KALB 40 F Terre Haue IN 00:36:54.16 11:54
14 49 JENNIFER HUFFENBERGER 43 F Frisco TX 00:37:34.41 12:07
15 183 Anita Phares 44 F Marshall IL 00:38:58.23 12:34
16 364 SARAH REAVES 41 F Brownsburg IN 00:41:03.58 13:15
17 185 APRIL SMITH 40 F Farmersburg IN 00:44:57.27 14:30
18 151 KRISTI BOYLL 43 F Terre Haute IN 00:48:08.54 15:32
19 288 ANGIE JULIAN 43 F Carmel IN 00:48:28.98 15:38









5K Age Group Results for 45 - 49 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Total Pace
1 94 KRISTI SABO 47 F Teutopolis IL 00:23:11.23 07:29
2 511 JENITA GOODWIN 48 F Vincennes IN 00:24:38.20 07:57
3 25 MELINDA SEATON 49 F Terre Haute IN 00:26:36.97 08:35
4 137 LYNETTE BROWNE 45 F Terre Haute IN 00:27:24.60 08:50
5 261 SUSAN RASSEL 49 F Valparaiso IN 00:31:45.35 10:15
6 156 LEAH GRAY 47 F Terre Haute IN 00:31:58.83 10:19
7 516 JENNIFER SVIKA 45 F Marshall IL 00:32:15.60 10:24
8 26 AMY MARTIN 47 F Terre Haute IN 00:34:30.26 11:08
9 121 JAMIE SIMPSON 49 F Terre Haute IN 00:34:30.68 11:08
10 15 TAMI FIELDS 47 F West Terre Haute IN 00:36:00.60 11:37
11 115 TRACEY COOPER 46 F Brazil IN 00:37:48.30 12:12
12 333 KAREN BILLBERRY 45 F Terre Haute IN 00:39:46.73 12:50
13 28 KAREN BAN 46 F Carmel IN 00:42:01.04 13:33
14 341 KRISTY RIGHTLEY 46 F Terre Haute IN 00:46:50.55 15:06
15 233 LORI REININGA 48 F clinton IN 00:48:28.02 15:38
16 149 MEG EHM 48 F Schwenksville PA 00:50:37.52 16:20
17 433 SAMANTHA ZUCCHI 48 F Washington DC 00:51:45.20 16:42
18 372 HYUN-JU OH 48 F Terre Haute IN 00:52:01.95 16:47
19 374 MYUNG-AH LEE 49 F Terre Haute IN 00:52:02.75 16:47
20 73 MICHELE TOPOLOSEK 47 F Terre Haute IN 00:52:53.74 17:04









5K Age Group Results for 50 - 54 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Total Pace
1 322 CHRISTINE HUTCHINS 53 F Fort Wayne IN 00:25:29.48 08:13
2 182 Millie Marina Noland 54 F Terre Haute IN 00:26:25.16 08:31
3 223 SHEILA KETNER 51 F Terre haute IN 00:27:09.19 08:45
4 13 TERRI GOSNELL 53 F Terre Haute IN 00:29:09.13 09:24
5 225 LISA JOHNSON 53 F Vermilion IL 00:31:40.60 10:13
6 41 MARY MINNIS 53 F McKinney TX 00:33:06.86 10:41
7 320 SUSAN MCKANNA 52 F Terre Haute IN 00:33:28.76 10:48
8 528 JACKIE JEWELL 52 F PARIS IN 00:34:26.79 11:06
9 278 JULIE OLIVER 53 F Pittsburg PA 00:41:41.51 13:27
10 162 ALICE TRIMBLE 52 F Carlisle IN 00:43:31.94 14:02
11 242 Jerri Laubert 54 F Terre Haute IN 00:44:46.89 14:26
12 77 NANCY DEWEESE 53 F Terre Haute IN 00:45:13.68 14:35
13 388 ALEX HUTSON 54 F Gainsville VA 00:45:37.13 14:43
14 373 EULSUN SEUNG 50 F Terre Haute IN 00:52:03.18 16:47









5K Age Group Results for 55 - 59 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Total Pace
1 236 Jill Lucas 55 F Terre Haute IN 00:27:10.13 08:46
2 63 ANN BOYLL 58 F Noblesville IN 00:28:38.41 09:14
3 200 CHERYL SCHEETER 55 F Kendall WI 00:29:51.40 09:38
4 152 ANN BUTWIN 56 F Terre haute IN 00:29:58.68 09:40
5 263 SANDY NASSER 58 F terre haute IN 00:30:38.67 09:53
6 283 SARAH YODER 57 F Brazil IN 00:32:00.88 10:19
7 167 GLORIA URREA 58 F Morrison IL 00:35:26.66 11:26
8 431 SARAH MULLICAN 55 F Terre Haute IN 00:37:32.99 12:06
9 116 JANICE NASH 55 F Sullivan IN 00:40:35.08 13:05
10 120 PAMELA KERR 58 F TERRE HAUTE IN 00:41:20.28 13:20
11 418 SANDY SELL 55 F Terre Haute IN 00:42:50.77 13:49
12 244 Mary Engelland 58 F Evansville IN 00:45:32.82 14:41
13 62 KIM AVELIS 55 F Terre Haute IN 00:47:05.07 15:11
14 208 KATHLEEN CLIFFORD 59 F Hillsdale IN 00:48:28.35 15:38









5K Age Group Results for 60 - 64 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Total Pace
1 203 MARY HORD 62 F Muskogee OK 00:36:06.48 11:39
2 307 DEBORAH STEVENS 63 F West Terre haute IN 00:39:46.86 12:50
3 68 DEBRA ROTTMANN 63 F Terre Haute IN 00:45:14.77 14:35
4 160 EMILY ENGELLAND WILSON 63 F Huntington WV 00:45:30.17 14:41
5 247 DAWN ALLEE 60 F Terre Haute IN 00:50:40.03 16:21
6 358 CHERYL COCHRAN 62 F Terre Haute IN 00:50:40.72 16:21









5K Age Group Results for 65 - 69 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Total Pace
1 514 SUSAN CLEMENTS 67 F Terre Haute IN 00:37:38.59 12:08
2 101 Carolyn Monaghan 69 F Terre Haute IN 00:44:56.48 14:30
3 213 PEGGY APGAR 66 F Terre Haute IN 00:50:38.63 16:20
4 99 Gabriella Castillo 66 F Terre Haute IN 00:50:56.21 16:26









5K Age Group Results for 70+ based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Total Pace
1 98 Sue Cass 75 F Terre Haute IN 00:42:00.13 13:33
2 186 VIRGINIA TOPPAS 73 F Farmersburg IN 00:45:00.67 14:31