5K Age Group Results for 1 - 10 based on Chip Elapsed time







Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Pace Total
1 37 BRYLAND PAPE 10 M West Terre Haute IN 07:57 00:24:39.04
2 98 LIAM HILL 9 M Terre Haute IN 15:17 00:47:24.29









5K Age Group Results for 11 - 14 based on Chip Elapsed time







1 115 Gunnar Neice 13 F
IN 16:10 00:50:08.32


















5K Age Group Results for 19 - 24 based on Chip Elapsed time







Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Pace Total
1 97 CANNON HILL 19 M Terre Haute IN 12:18 00:38:09.52
2 9 AUSTIN LEWIS 21 M Terre Haute IN 15:58 00:49:30.96
3 116 Joshua Wells 23 M
IN 16:12 00:50:13.93









5K Age Group Results for 25 - 29 based on Chip Elapsed time







Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Pace Total
1 118 Jordan Smith 29 M
IN 17:57 00:55:39.25









5K Age Group Results for 35 - 39 based on Chip Elapsed time







Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Pace Total
1 120 Craig Melvin 36 M
IN 16:06 00:49:56.86
2 10 MICHAEL CANADA 36 M Terre Haute IN 18:01 00:55:52.01









5K Age Group Results for 40 - 44 based on Chip Elapsed time







Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Pace Total
1 114 Rick Davids 44 M Marshall IN 06:31 00:20:13.13
2 100 TIMOTHY ADCOCK 43 M Terre haute IN 16:07 00:49:57.85









5K Age Group Results for 45 - 49 based on Chip Elapsed time







Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Pace Total
1 16 BRAD PEELMAN 49 M Terre Haute IN 07:08 00:22:06.45
2 84 DAVID EURATTE 46 M Farmersburg IN 10:24 00:32:14.11









5K Age Group Results for 50+ based on Chip Elapsed time







Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Pace Total
1 91 MARLON QUERY 59 M BRAZIL IN 07:24 00:22:56.84
2 34 BOB SINCLAIR 50 M Paris IL 07:39 00:23:43.49
3 51 Brent Laubert 54 M Terre Haute IN 08:09 00:25:17.01
4 102 Jim Wilson 75 M

08:59 00:27:50.18
5 104 Alan Moore 50 M

09:29 00:29:25.35
6 86 RICHARD VRABIC 57 M Terre Haute IN 09:33 00:29:36.67
7 53 Richard Friedman 75 M Terre Haute IN 09:51 00:30:32.06
8 4 JO BORMANN 59 M Terre Haute IN 11:15 00:34:53.25
9 90 RON MUNDELL 70 M Terre Haute IN 14:12 00:44:01.39
10 96 JACK HILL 50 M Terre Haute IN 15:14 00:47:14.31
11 79 Stephen Heng 64 M Terre Haute IN 21:14 01:05:48.24
12 55 DAVID ALEXANDER 54 M Terre Haute IN 21:41 01:07:13.03









5K Age Group Results for 1 - 10 based on Chip Elapsed time







Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Pace Total
1 108 Alyssa Petscher 9 F Terre Haute IN 13:55 00:43:09.01
2 56 BRYLEE FREEMAN 4 F Terre Haute IN 16:20 00:50:38.08
3 46 ANNA ROBERTS 1 F Wth IN 16:22 00:50:43.41
4 75 AVALYNN KUNZ 3 F Terre Haute IN 21:19 01:06:06.14
5 70 SOPHIA KUNZ 1 F Terre Haute IN 21:43 01:07:20.41
6 30 HADLEIGH SAMM 1 F Hymera IN 23:04 01:11:30.95









5K Age Group Results for 11 - 14 based on Chip Elapsed time







Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Pace Total
1 88 LUKA POPOFF 14 F Terre Haute IN 07:11 00:22:15.91
2 101 Tatum Hill 13 F

12:06 00:37:30.96
3 7 ASHLYN BENNETT 13 F Terre Haute IN 17:58 00:55:41.21









5K Age Group Results for 15 - 18 based on Chip Elapsed time







Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Pace Total
1 21 Courtney Tarwater 18 F Terre Haute IN 10:49 00:33:32.81
2 112 Jolynn Lippard 15 F Brazil IN 13:39 00:42:19.43









5K Age Group Results for 19 - 24 based on Chip Elapsed time







Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Pace Total
1 111 Alexis Long 24 F Terre Haute IN 09:15 00:28:40.04
2 77 MARY SMITH 24 F West Terre Haute IN 16:35 00:51:25.82
3 2 MARY DAVIS 23 F Terre Haute IN 17:58 00:55:41.54









5K Age Group Results for 25 - 29 based on Chip Elapsed time







Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Pace Total
1 57 EMILY FREEMAN 26 F Terre Haute IN 09:04 00:28:07.31
2 95 REBECCA STANGLE 29 F Terre Haute IN 09:15 00:28:42.61
3 25 ERIN BOSE 29 F Terre Haute IN 09:21 00:29:00.81
4 23 KAYLA JOHNSON 26 F Vermilion IL 09:44 00:30:10.04
5 33 LOREL RUTHERFORD 29 F Paris IL 13:21 00:41:23.47
6 35 JESSI SINCLAIR 25 F Paris IL 13:30 00:41:50.42
7 71 MAY-GAN MAYFIELD 26 F Brazil IN 17:49 00:55:15.67
8 121 Beth Keys 28 F
IN 23:05 01:11:33.71
9 31 KYLIE SAMM 27 F Hymera IN 23:09 01:11:46.92









5K Age Group Results for 30 - 34 based on Chip Elapsed time







Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Pace Total
1 12 AMANDA FENTON 33 F Roachdale IN 12:57 00:40:09.04
2 81 AMBER STEWART 32 F Terre Haute IN 15:09 00:46:57.38
3 119 J Roach 33 F
IN 16:06 00:49:55.99
4 99 MEGHAN ADCOCK 33 F Terre haute IN 16:06 00:49:56.41
5 58 KATIE GRAHAM 31 F Clinton IN 16:20 00:50:37.56
6 47 BETSIE ROBERTS 32 F Wth IN 23:10 01:11:50.36









5K Age Group Results for 35 - 39 based on Chip Elapsed time







Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Pace Total
1 20 LaVere Smith 35 F West Terre Haute IN 08:57 00:27:44.22
2 14 LISA MILLER 35 F Greencastle IN 09:16 00:28:44.91
3 11 AMY OEHL 35 F Terre Haute IN 11:31 00:35:43.34
4 89 MARCIA CURRAN 35 F Terre Haute IN 23:10 01:11:49.44









5K Age Group Results for 40 - 44 based on Chip Elapsed time







Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Pace Total
1 109 Erin Clifton 42 F Terre Haute IN 11:55 00:36:57.55
2 8 TIFFANY BENNETT 43 F Terre Haute IN 15:59 00:49:33.47
3 1 STEPHANIE RIGSBY 43 F Universal IN 17:57 00:55:40.27
4 92 DEBBIE DEMONTE 42 F Terre Haute IN 19:32 01:00:33.11









5K Age Group Results for 45 - 49 based on Chip Elapsed time







Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Pace Total
1 82 MELINDA SEATON 48 F Terre Haute IN 08:49 00:27:20.56
2 80 TRACY LAUTZENHEISER 49 F Richmond IN 11:06 00:34:26.51
3 105 Jamie Simpson 49 F Terre Haute IN 11:34 00:35:50.20
4 17 MISTY PEELMAN 47 F Terre Haute IN 11:53 00:36:49.24
5 103 Elizabeth Schmidt 49 F

12:02 00:37:18.84
6 38 NANCY HAUGER 46 F Terre Haute IN 13:12 00:40:54.10
7 67 MICHELE BRWER 46 F Terre Haute IN 17:17 00:53:36.76
8 18 GAYLE KIRCHOFF 48 F Terre Haute IN 17:49 00:55:13.60
9 117 Marybeth Wells-Neice 46 F
IN 18:34 00:57:34.94
10 93 LESLIE DEMONTE 45 F Terre Haute IN 19:32 01:00:32.96









5K Age Group Results for 50+ based on Chip Elapsed time







Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Pace Total
1 94 MILLIE MAVINA NOLAND 53 F Terre Haute IN 08:55 00:27:38.23
2 24 LISA JOHNSON 53 F Vermilion IL 10:16 00:31:50.11
3 32 BARB PADGETT 51 F Paris IL 13:30 00:41:50.68
4 87 SUE CASS 74 F Terre Haute IN 13:32 00:41:58.15
5 110 Mary Auten 69 F Terre Haute IN 13:32 00:41:58.91
6 54 NANCY DEWEESE 53 F Terre haute IN 14:15 00:44:10.03
7 52 Jerri Laubert 54 F Terre Haute IN 14:24 00:44:37.28
8 29 JULIA SIMONTON 55 F Casey IL 14:46 00:45:48.94
9 69 CAROL ERRNGER 71 F Terre Haute IN 17:17 00:53:36.70
10 113 Edith Lee 59 F Terre Haute IN 17:52 00:55:24.45
11 78 Robin Heng 55 F Terre Haute IN 21:13 01:05:47.47
12 65 PAM ALEXANDER 50 F Terre Haute IN 21:41 01:07:13.61
13 76 ANN ROBERTS 58 F West Terre Haute IN 23:10 01:11:50.28