Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State First 4k Pace 2nd 4k Pace Total Pace
1 16 Joseph Oliver 16 M Danville IN 00:18:35.62 07:28 00:18:05.46 07:16 00:36:41.08 07:23
2 7 Wyatt Dorsey 14 M North salem IN 00:18:49.46 07:33 00:20:01.86 08:02 00:38:51.32 07:49
3 4 Mike Woolard 45 M Danville IN 00:19:16.43 07:44 00:19:49.39 07:58 00:39:05.82 07:52
4 1 Michael Smither 28 M Danville IN 24:00:00.00 07:59 00:21:45.23 08:44 00:41:37.92 08:22
5 2 John Stewart 54 M Columbus IN 00:20:56.00 08:24 00:21:27.91 08:37 00:42:23.91 08:32
6 3 Isaac Belcher 34 M Danville IN 00:21:19.20 08:34 00:21:16.01 08:32 00:42:35.21 08:34
7 27 Steve Harris 55 M Mooresville IN 00:21:26.72 08:36 00:21:22.07 08:35 00:42:48.79 08:37
8 15 Jason Johnson 36 M Noblesville IN 00:21:29.97 08:38 00:22:15.41 08:56 00:43:45.38 08:48
9 12 Dustie Goldsmith 35 F Danville IN 00:21:51.57 08:47 00:22:30.82 09:02 00:44:22.39 08:56
10 23 Ryan Wilson 39 M Avon IN 00:22:08.17 08:53 00:23:12.53 09:19 00:45:20.70 09:07
11 21 Eric Williams 49 M Indianapolis IN 00:22:36.77 09:05 00:23:45.57 09:32 00:46:22.34 09:20
12 6 Claire Gilbert 19 F Danville IN 00:23:24.53 09:24 00:23:43.18 09:31 00:47:07.71 09:29
13 24 Alexandria Bergman 28 F Avon IN 00:23:24.00 09:23 00:23:44.15 09:32 00:47:08.14 09:29
14 9 Jason Bumgardner 42 M Danville IN 00:23:31.23 09:27 00:25:16.56 10:09 00:48:47.80 09:49
15 17 Mariya Shearin 15 f Danville IN 00:25:08.41 10:06 00:24:24.19 09:48 00:49:32.61 09:58
16 11 Val McNamara 49 F Avon IN 00:24:59.11 10:02 00:26:39.31 10:42 00:51:38.41 10:23
17 35 Mark Angermeier 58 M Mooresville
00:25:55.69 10:24 00:27:14.61 10:56 00:53:10.30 10:42
18 5 Jana Gilbert 46 F Danville IN 00:26:40.09 10:43 00:28:17.81 11:22 00:54:57.91 11:03
19 29 Penny Marshall 47 F Danville IN 00:27:20.68 10:59 00:28:08.13 11:18 00:55:28.81 11:10
20 30 Mike Marshall 49 M Danville IN 00:28:43.32 11:32 00:28:10.99 11:19 00:56:54.32 11:27
21 36 Dick Whicker 68 M Danville
00:29:08.82 11:42 00:27:56.41 11:13 00:57:05.23 11:29
22 10 Shelby Anderson 21 F Danville IN 00:28:37.43 11:30 00:29:49.95 11:58 00:58:27.37 11:46
23 8 Lisa Lorenz- Stewart 54 F Columbus IN 00:30:16.90 12:09 00:30:40.58 12:19 01:00:57.48 12:16
24 28 Kenneth Tussey 30 M Danville IN 00:28:51.59 11:35 00:32:55.22 13:13 01:01:46.81 12:26
25 18 Charity Oliver 14 F Danville IN 00:30:01.49 12:03 00:31:51.49 12:47 01:01:52.98 12:27
26 34 MATT JOHNSON 58 M Mooresville
00:29:59.66 12:02 00:34:06.99 13:42 01:04:06.64 12:54
27 31 Warren Tierney 55 M Kokomo IN 00:34:25.83 13:49 00:38:55.01 15:38 01:13:20.84 14:45