Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Pace Total Time
1 19 MARK HIGGINS 38 M Tinley Park IL 06:14 00:19:19.22
2 10 DAVID JONES 32 M Lombard IL 06:17 00:19:30.71
3 43 AIDAN MACKTO 12 M Lockport IL 06:38 00:20:33.52
4 91 GREG DRIUBER 38 M Bridgeview IL 06:44 00:20:53.85
5 93 PAODY CLARKE 44 M Oak Forest IL 06:52 00:21:16.48
6 69 JOHN RAFTER 37 M Orland Park IL 06:52 00:21:18.84
7 4 TERRI PIEKOSZ 31 F Beaufort SC 07:07 00:22:04.24
8 60 JOHN PARNITZKE 33 M Tinley Park IL 07:20 00:22:43.75
9 71 KEVIN MURRAY 58 M Orland Park IL 07:27 00:23:07.93
10 74 IGNACIO RAMOS 31 M Homewood IL 07:31 00:23:17.06
11 54 EILEEN SKISAK 58 F La Grange Park IL 07:39 00:23:42.17
12 98 TOMASZ ZAJAC 36 M palos heights IL 07:44 00:23:59.55
13 14 MARK CAMPBELL 40 M Oak Lawn IL 08:05 00:25:03.56
14 77 POMPOM LUTTRELL 45 F Orland Hills IL 08:06 00:25:06.88
15 20 EDWARD MCBREARTY 46 M Chicago IL 08:11 00:25:23.51
16 92 KELLY EVANS 40 F Chicago IL 08:17 00:25:40.53
17 99 BART NYKAZA 28 M Burbank IL 08:21 00:25:54.01
18 16 SARAH SIELISCH 27 F Channahon IL 08:22 00:25:57.46
19 72 STEPHEN MEEHAN 59 M Joliet IL 08:22 00:25:57.86
20 84 GOOCH CHHOLLY 29 M palos heights IL 08:23 00:25:59.46
21 96 MAJA SIUDETA 27 F Justice IL 08:25 00:26:07.60
22 40 MICHELLE SO 35 F Homer Glen IL 08:29 00:26:18.92
23 95 ROBERT NAMIRUSKY 46 M Burbank IL 08:38 00:26:45.35
24 44 BRIAN MACKTO 39 M Lockport IL 08:38 00:26:47.25
25 35 MAX HICKEY 28 M Chicago IL 08:41 00:26:56.90
26 47 AMY SMOLUCHA 27 F Chicago IL 09:00 00:27:53.47
27 5 KARISSA CRYER 30 F Chicago IL 09:01 00:27:56.15
28 31 MICHAEL O'CONNOR 50 M Orland park IL 09:01 00:27:57.38
29 73 STAN SMOLUCHA 62 M Winfield IL 09:02 00:27:59.34
30 45 LISA MACKTO 39 F Lockport IL 09:03 00:28:04.87
31 41 TOM STUIT 42 M LaGrange Park IL 09:04 00:28:06.42
32 59 COLLEEN PARNITZKE 35 F Tinley Park IL 09:27 00:29:19.66
33 18 WILLIAM DUNNETT 27 M Homewood IL 09:40 00:29:57.35
34 34 LOU FRIGO 49 M Schererville IN 09:41 00:30:01.17
35 32 GERARDO RUTIGLIANO 3 M Bartlett IL 09:52 00:30:35.04
36 15 MARY COLLIER 26 F Oak Lawn IL 10:03 00:31:09.15
37 65 RENE KEZON 55 F Chicago IL 10:17 00:31:53.76
38 30 ALENA O'CONNOR 11 F Orland park IL 10:21 00:32:05.24
39 75 SUZY KELLER 36 F Chicago IL 10:35 00:32:48.64
40 9 KELLEY STEIN 44 F New Lenox IL 10:36 00:32:51.82
41 3 MATTHEW WENZEL 48 M Steger IL 10:51 00:33:37.90
42 42 DANIEL EARNER 52 M Evergreen Park IL 10:51 00:33:39.97
43 25 CAROLYN KENNEDY 51 F New Lenox IL 11:11 00:34:39.48
44 76 MONICA BENSON 25 F Barrington IL 11:17 00:34:59.74
45 1 JENNIFER DEVISME 41 F Lansing IL 11:18 00:35:03.53
46 81 PAT PULVER 53 M Oak Lawn IL 11:39 00:36:07.02
47 55 GEORGE JESTER 54 M Midlothian IL 11:45 00:36:24.09
48 6 SHEILA MCINERNEY 44 F New Lenox IL 11:45 00:36:24.42
49 28 ARNY ALBERTS 50 M Hickory Hills IL 11:50 00:36:42.41
50 46 RAYMOND WERTELKA 66 M Manhattan IL 11:55 00:36:55.18
51 64 KAREN MACAULAY 54 F River Forest IL 11:55 00:36:56.47
52 29 MARY WOOLSEY 53 F Westmont IL 11:55 00:36:58.99
53 39 ERIN MEEHAN-BROWNING 31 F Chicago IL 11:58 00:37:05.03
54 83 AMANDA ROTH 36 F Lemont IL 12:11 00:37:47.74
55 17 ANGELA DUNNETT 28 F Homewood IL 12:18 00:38:07.18
56 80 JENNIFER BYRNES 41 F Oak Lawn IL 12:42 00:39:21.17
57 53 KARL JOHNSON 68 M Woodridge IL 13:20 00:41:20.00
58 68 KEISHA ESCAMILLA 31 F Oak forest IL 13:45 00:42:37.93
59 94 JOHN ESCOURELLA 8 M Oak Forest IL 13:45 00:42:38.02
60 67 JOHN ESCAMILLA 34 M Oak forest IL 13:45 00:42:38.03
61 2 LAURA PORADZISZ 37 F Orland Park IL 14:55 00:46:13.96
62 66 JANA TERBORG 29 F Oak Lawn IL 14:55 00:46:14.51
63 100 DAN NIERSBACH 59 M Chicago IL 15:32 00:48:08.80
64 48 THOMAS FREMAULT 57 M Orland Park IL 15:40 00:48:33.57
65 52 THERESA MUNOZ 34 F Burbank IL 15:48 00:49:00.11
66 51 JOSEPH MUNOZ 12 M Burbank IL 15:48 00:49:00.58