Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Team Name Finish Pace
1 105 KARIE MCDONALD 26 F Grand Rapids MI
00:22:49.02 07:19
2 106 ASHLEY BOTHAM 27 F Indianapolis IN
00:23:00.22 07:22
3 107 GEOFF PRICE 39 M Fishers IN HTFU Crew 00:25:23.75 08:08
4 124 BRAYTON GENTRY 18 M Whiteland IN
00:26:21.45 08:27
5 68 CJ SANQUNETTI 22 M West Lafayette IN
00:26:57.04 08:38
6 181 KYLE BEIMFOHR 44 M AVON IN
00:27:15.96 08:44
7 128 NOLAN BASTIEN 36 M Greenwood IN
00:27:21.58 08:46
8 89 MATTHEW MONZINGO 16 M Avon IN
00:27:58.56 08:58
9 24 CODY RICE 16 M Fayetteville GA
00:28:10.43 09:02
10 10 RYAN HOSSLER 26 M Plainfield IN DC Hawks 00:28:37.53 09:10
11 5 KEN RAVER 44 M West Lafayette IN
00:28:39.30 09:11
12 25 DENNIS RICE 49 M Fayetteville GA
00:29:33.00 09:28
13 147 MIKE FITCH 31 M Bloomington IN
00:29:44.76 09:32
14 90 PATRICK MONZINGO 45 M Avon IN
00:29:52.19 09:34
15 217 RICHARD DIXON 23 M


00:30:00.99 09:37
16 109 MARKUS SABA 51 M McCordsville IN Cathedral Freshmas Boys' Lacrosse 00:30:03.47 09:38
17 103 ALEXANDER HERNANDEZ 23 M Indianapolis IN
00:30:46.30 09:52
18 39 MAX MARTIN 15 M Fishers IN Cathedral Freshmas Boys' Lacrosse 00:30:53.06 09:54
19 177 JOHN WATTS 37 M Indianapolis IN
00:31:09.71 09:59
20 97 DAVID RUSS 15 M Indianapolis IN
00:31:18.78 10:02
21 54 LIAM MCCLURE 15 M Fishers IN
00:31:19.58 10:02
22 41 JOHN WILLEY 15 M Indianapolis IN Cathedral Freshmas Boys' Lacrosse 00:31:54.14 10:13
23 12 CAROLYN BROWN 39 F Indianapolis IN HTFU Crew 00:32:00.29 10:15
24 2 LUKE JOHNSON 37 M Greenfield IN
00:32:15.72 10:20
25 22 AMY RICE 47 F Fayetteville GA
00:32:28.73 10:24
26 126 JON RENEBERG 36 M Indianapolis IN
00:32:29.90 10:25
27 120 ANDREW SWEENEY 38 M Greenwood IN HTFU Crew 00:32:35.81 10:27
28 198 KIM DAVIS 37 F Zionsville IN
00:32:58.54 10:34
29 110 WARREN BEAL 34 M Indianapolis IN Decatur Central High School 00:33:10.64 10:38
30 108 MARK SABA 15 M McCordsville IN Cathedral Freshmas Boys' Lacrosse 00:33:36.26 10:46
31 31 SCOTT GREEN 35 M NEW PALESTINE IN
00:33:51.37 10:51
32 88 ADAM HOERSTEN 28 M Brownsburg IN DC Hawks 00:34:14.23 10:58
33 119 JOEY MATTEI 15 M Carmel IN Cathedral Freshmas Boys' Lacrosse 00:34:25.21 11:02
34 67 RICK WAJDA 42 M Fishers IN Cathedral Freshmas Boys' Lacrosse 00:34:36.48 11:05
35 125 MICHELLE NOWAK 23 F Indianapolis IN Powered by Donuts 00:34:57.92 11:12
36 81 KAMERON BATES 28 M Greenwood IN Pineapple Plebs 00:35:33.37 11:24
37 32 ALICIA ROYCE 53 F Indianapolis IN
00:35:35.92 11:24
38 84 JON METZ 23 M Indianapolis IN Undertrained and Overconfident 00:35:58.19 11:32
39 61 MIKE REYNOLDS 32 M indianapolis IN
00:35:58.68 11:32
40 72 CHARITY KARCZ 39 F Indianapolis IN
00:36:01.03 11:33
41 3 SHENA WHEELER 34 F Indianapolis IN
00:36:13.11 11:36
42 52 ERIN GETHIN 24 F marion IN
00:36:19.51 11:38
43 203 GREGORY TOUNEY 32 M Indianapolis IN
00:36:29.18 11:42
44 77 CATHRYNE SPEAR 22 F Indianapolis IN
00:36:29.21 11:42
45 134 MINDY SCHELLING 35 F Indianapolis IN
00:36:37.39 11:44
46 175 LISA PICEK 37 F Westfield IN
00:36:51.30 11:49
47 53 WILLIAM ZURICK 35 M merritt island FL
00:37:42.11 12:05
48 117 JEFF MAGEE 45 M Indianapolis IN ACE Employees 00:37:45.47 12:06
49 131 TRESSA PATE 16 F Salem IN Drunken Donuts 00:37:48.24 12:07
50 218 ANDREW NYBERG 28 M


00:37:58.45 12:10
51 219 LIZ MCMAHAN 25 F


00:37:58.97 12:10
52 116 MATT HAINES 26 M Avon IN
00:38:08.61 12:13
53 57 ROBERT HAINES 58 M AVON IN
00:38:09.62 12:14
54 55 JOHN PETRUZZI 14 M Fishers IN Cathedral Freshmas Boys' Lacrosse 00:38:51.45 12:27
55 85 JEREMY AULT 42 M Columbus IN
00:39:08.35 12:33
56 43 ABHILASH REDDY 34 M Carmel IN Chafing the dream 00:39:36.68 12:42
57 26 EMILY RICE 13 F Fayetteville GA
00:39:47.35 12:45
58 19 KALEIGH RICE 11 F Greenwood IN
00:39:47.65 12:45
59 51 SARA HUTSON 23 F Indianapolis IN The Weirdoughs 00:40:02.63 12:50
60 62 CRAIG AKERS 35 M Salem IN Drunken Donuts 00:40:12.95 12:53
61 63 LINDSEY AKERS 34 F Salem IN Drunken Donuts 00:40:14.85 12:54
62 58 ANDREW BUECHLER 26 M Urbana IL
00:40:30.43 12:59
63 56 DELANEY WOLFE 21 F Indianapolis IN
00:40:31.14 12:59
64 191 CHRISTIANA HAWKINS 27 F Lafyette IN
00:40:44.11 13:03
65 4 BRIAN DINWIDDIE 42 M Speedway IN MSD of Wayne Township 00:40:48.27 13:05
66 192 ALISON WISTHUFF 30 F Lafayette IN
00:41:05.28 13:10
67 71 ADAM KARCZ 37 M Indianapolis IN
00:41:15.64 13:13
68 154




00:41:19.45 13:15
69 95 DAVID STEVENS 24 M Urbana IL Glaze of Glory 00:41:22.67 13:16
70 113 TYLER ROBINSON 28 M Indianapolis IN
00:41:37.73 13:20
71 187 THOMAS STANSBURY 41 M Indianapolis IN Corn Fed Spartans 00:42:13.57 13:32
72 160 BRIDGET LAFFIN 57 F Indianapolis IN
00:42:40.38 13:41
73 186 RAKESH NADELLA 18 M Carmel IN Mr Katt Krew 00:42:55.08 13:45
74 215 FELICIA LEARESLY 23 F INDIANAPOLIS IN
00:43:32.45 13:57
75 50 GRACE HUTSON 23 F Indianapolis IN The Weirdoughs 00:43:33.91 13:58
76 174 SHALYN GETZ 27 F Indianapolis IN
00:43:36.61 13:58
77 171 BETH OSLAND 25 F Indianapolis IN
00:43:37.15 13:59
78 48 CAROLINE BOARINI 22 F Indianapolis IN The Weirdoughs 00:43:51.91 14:03
79 15 RACHEL GOLDMAN 13 F Beech Grove IN
00:43:57.49 14:05
80 172 AUSTEN GUMPP 21 M Bloomington IN
00:43:57.58 14:05
81 173 ANNE LIETZKE 20 F Bloomington IN
00:43:58.93 14:06
82 114 WALT LEWIS 14 M Indianapolis IN Cathedral Freshmas Boys' Lacrosse 00:44:06.34 14:08
83 80 NICO LOPRESTI 15 M Fishers IN
00:44:08.60 14:09
84 578 MAX BEATTY 15 M


00:44:32.87 14:16
85 185 SATHYA KATTRAGADDA 55 M Carmel IN Mr Katt Krew 00:44:53.50 14:23
86 150 ALLAN HAW 50 M Franklin IN
00:45:11.95 14:29
87 59 DENISE KENDALL 25 F Indianapolis IN
00:45:51.43 14:42
88 60 MARIO TAPIA 21 M Indianapolis IN
00:45:51.53 14:42
89 199 OWEN DAVIS 10 F Zionsville IN
00:45:56.16 14:43
90 149 JN GARNER WIREMAN 46 M Lapel IN
00:45:57.94 14:44
91 151 MEGHAN MEDENDORP 35 F Indianapolis IN
00:45:57.99 14:44
92 82 ANDREW FREELAND 27 F Sheridan IN
00:46:14.70 14:49
93 18 GREG RICE 36 M Greenwood IN
00:46:57.37 15:03
94 16 AMY RICE 36 F Greenwood IN
00:47:00.24 15:04
95 130 MICHAEL TAMMEN 33 M Greenwood IN HTFU Crew 00:47:04.62 15:05
96 35 NATTEE RAMNARAIN 32 M Fishers IN
00:47:11.11 15:07
97 36 ANURAG REDDY 30 M Indianapolis IN Chafing the dream 00:47:14.41 15:08
98 70 KEITH MILLER 52 M Lawrence IN
00:47:17.35 15:09
99 96 MICHAEL WATERS 42 M Paducah KY Drunken Donuts 00:47:23.15 15:11
100 75 JUSTIN SMITH 39 M Greenwood IN Red Devil Runners 00:48:58.64 15:42
101 14 MELANIE GOLDMAN 43 F Beech Grove IN
00:49:52.94 15:59
102 87 SHANNON TAYLOR 36 F Indianapolis IN
00:52:57.86 16:58
103 99 MICHELE STUCKY 37 F Covington IN
00:52:58.62 16:59
104 132 LAURA BERGER 33 F Westfield IN
00:53:36.06 17:11
105 214 KYLIE HUDSON 31 F Fishers IN
00:54:01.35 17:19
106 78 MEREDITH RICKARD 23 F Urbana IL Glaze of Glory 00:54:41.33 17:32
107 86 BRENT TAYLOR 36 M Indianapolis IN
00:54:45.55 17:33
108 228 KATIE WENNING 33 F


00:55:01.44 17:38
109 230 BEN WENNING 35 M


00:55:01.86 17:38
110 170 BRITTANY BEZY 24 F Brownsburg IN
00:55:08.49 17:40
111 112 AARON GANCI 32 M Zionsville IN
00:55:42.42 17:51
112 47 TRAVIS SMITH 30 M Greenfield IN
00:55:59.39 17:57
113 46 BETHAN SMITH 29 F Greenfield IN
00:56:03.32 17:58
114 23 BRITTANY RICE 16 F Fayetteville GA
00:56:06.54 17:59
115 227 ERIN SHONBORN 25 F


00:56:06.93 17:59
116 226 LEXI TOUAR 23 F


00:56:07.14 17:59
117 229 FRANCISCO TOVER 25 M


00:56:07.80 17:59
118 189 MEREDITH JONES 31 F Indianapolis IN
00:57:05.95 18:18
119 156 TINA JACOB 23 F Indianapolis IN I'm supposed to be on a diet #newyearresolutions 00:57:32.77 18:26
120 194 LARRY O'CONNELL 23 M fishers IN
00:57:39.25 18:29
121 223 LISA HOWARD 99 F


00:57:40.30 18:29
122 573 SCOTT HODGIN 39 M


00:58:49.52 18:51
123 92 JAMIE BARNES 25 F Indianapolis IN
00:58:57.47 18:54
124 193 KASEY HARRINGTON 24 F Indianapolis IN
00:58:58.44 18:54
125 159 JORDAN HODSON 29 M Brownsburg IN
00:59:22.46 19:02
126 166 TAMMY COFFEY 45 F Indianapolis IN
00:59:22.48 19:02
127 165 ZACHARY BELLINI 15 M Bloomington IN
01:00:43.36 19:28
128 211 BILL CUMMINGS 59 M INDIANAPOLIS IN
01:00:47.16 19:29
129 210 DEBBIE HIMES 52 F INDIANAPOLIS IN
01:00:50.48 19:30
130 209 ANN CUMMINGS 56 F Indianapolis IN
01:00:50.59 19:30
131 104 KAYLA KOSTECKA 26 F Indianapolis IN
01:01:03.55 19:34
132 146 JOY DEBAUN 26 F Franklin IN
01:01:03.96 19:34
133 45 JESSICA GILSON 29 F Greenwood IN
01:01:08.66 19:36
134 122 JULIE BERGER 29 F Jeffersonville IN
01:01:33.89 19:44
135 213 VERONICA SMITH 23 F Fishers IN
01:01:56.82 19:51
136 79 LAKEESHA TURNER 28 F Indianapolis IN
01:03:28.01 20:21
137 9 ELIZABETH RIST 34 F Indianapolis IN
01:03:32.94 20:22
138 140 LORI VANCLEAVE 44 F Zionsville IN Jessup's Folleys 01:03:33.00 20:22
139 8 TIFFANY DEEGAN 35 F Indianapolis IN
01:03:33.57 20:22
140 164 KARIN ROMANO 41 F zionsville IN Will walk for carbs and wine 01:03:40.29 20:24
141 163 NIKOLENA BEADLE 38 F Zionsville IN Will walk for carbs and wine 01:03:40.58 20:24
142 155 LESLEY KAY 42 F Zionsville IN Will walk for carbs and wine 01:03:40.98 20:24
143 30 DESIREE PUCCI 25 F Indianapolis IN
01:03:44.02 20:26
144 29 MARKUS CARVER 25 M Zionsville IN
01:03:44.04 20:26
145 28 DOROTHY CARVER 26 F Zionsville IN
01:03:44.21 20:26
146 190 MAYA HALLEY 23 F Indianapolis IN
01:03:47.25 20:27
147 178 STEPHANIE COTNER 22 F Indianapolis IN
01:03:50.28 20:28
148 179 PHILIP BAKER 30 M Indianapolis IN
01:03:52.66 20:28
149 34 HIRA NAQVI 25 F Indianapolis IN
01:03:53.30 20:29
150 33 GILLIAN FLETCHER 40 F Speedway IN
01:04:16.97 20:36
151 142 GREY YOUNG 25 M Zionsville IN Jessup's Folleys 01:04:22.81 20:38
152 141 ANGIE VEATCH 46 F Zionsville IN Jessup's Folleys 01:04:25.34 20:39
153 20 DUSTY BURWELL 53 F Brownsburg IN
01:04:48.72 20:46
154 83 CHAPIN SCHNICK 31 F Martinsville IN
01:05:13.14 20:54
155 42 JASMINE LOUIS 23 F Indianapolis IN
01:06:22.50 21:16
156 100 SAM BANKS 27 F Indianapolis IN
01:06:28.27 21:18
157 162 ELLIOTT BROWN 9 M Indianapolis IN
01:10:35.16 22:37
158 161 ANDREA BROWN 39 F Indianapolis IN
01:10:35.74 22:37
159 93 MARIANNE DUNKMAN 67 F Greenwood IN
01:10:50.22 22:42