6K Top Males Overall based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Team Name Total Pace
1 43 ALEXANDER SANFORD 25 M Indianapolis IN Threat Level Midnight 00:18:47.95 05:03










6K Top Females Overall based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Team Name Total Pace
1 42 REBECCA DOWNS 26 F Indianapolis IN Threat Level Midnight 00:23:09.64 06:13










6K Age Group Results for 14 & Under based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Team Name Total Pace
1 67 CARTER MULLENIX 14 M brazil IN
00:23:14.00 06:14
2 76 STUART BENNETT 12 M Brazil IN
00:24:35.84 06:37
3 58 LIAM CRAWFORD 10 M Terre haute IN
00:35:57.17 09:40
4 56 IAIN SMITH 9 M Marshall IL
00:39:37.98 10:39
5 72 SAM STARK 13 M Terre Haute IN
01:11:56.22 19:20










6K Age Group Results for 15 - 19 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Team Name Total Pace
1 75 BRADEN NORRIS 16 M Brazil IN
00:21:25.23 05:45
2 29 SPENCER MASCHINO 16 M Terre Haute IN
00:25:54.42 06:58
3 53 IAN WARE 15 M Terre haute IN
00:28:32.16 07:40










6K Age Group Results for 20 - 29 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Team Name Total Pace
1 88 MICHAEL CALLISON 26 M Sandborn IN Kitty Power 00:20:44.96 05:34
2 307 James Grounds 28 M


00:24:36.18 06:37
3 83 HECTOR CONTRERAS 27 M Terre Haute IN
00:27:12.28 07:19
4 301 Kyle Meiners 29 M


00:35:13.48 09:28
5 95 Jordon Montgomery 20 M


00:47:52.02 12:52










6K Age Group Results for 30 - 39 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Team Name Total Pace
1 302 Tim Monaghan 37 M


00:21:02.63 05:39
2 69 BRIAN SHOBER 32 M Terre Haute IN The Family That Runs 00:26:23.31 07:06
3 73 BRENT FORBES 33 M terre haute IN
00:27:08.84 07:18
4 27 LES HAMM 38 M West Terre Haute IN
00:32:46.99 08:48
5 37 TYLER FISCHER 34 M Brazil IN
00:36:41.71 09:52
6 47 BENJAMIN ADLER 31 M London OH
00:40:04.49 10:46
7 6 JARED SALMON 32 M terre haute IN
00:40:22.43 10:51
8 14 WILLIAM CALDERO 34 M Terre haute IN
00:43:23.51 11:40










6K Age Group Results for 40 - 49 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Team Name Total Pace
1 2 JONATHAN PEREIRA 41 M Terre Haute IN
00:28:08.95 07:34
2 18 CHRISTOPHER SHOBER 41 M Terre Haute IN Keeping Up With The Kenyans 00:28:59.73 07:47
3 64 WIL WORTHINGTON 45 M Terre Haute IN Luv Dubs 00:31:19.83 08:25
4 10 RANDY MARTIN 49 M Terre Haute IN Marvelous Martins 00:39:18.70 10:34
5 55 ALLEN SMITH 44 M Marshall IL
00:39:39.88 10:40
6 94 David Montgomery 44 M


00:41:28.36 11:09










6K Age Group Results for 50 - 59 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Team Name Total Pace
1 100 Thomas Allexander 57 M


00:31:11.63 08:23
2 52 GUILLERMO HERNANDEZ 57 M Terre haute IN
00:35:39.06 09:35
3 40 GREG WELTON 54 M Terre Haute IN
00:40:32.92 10:54
4 24 MICHAEL PHARES 50 M Marshall IL Map 11 00:43:48.43 11:46
5 78 WILLIAM MORRIS JR. 59 M Bloomington IN
00:44:39.99 12:00
6 13 TONY AUMAN 50 M Terre Haute IN
01:01:59.14 16:40










6K Age Group Results for 60 - 69 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Team Name Total Pace
1 93 Jhon Kesler 62 M


00:33:12.23 08:55










6K Age Group Results for 70 - 79 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Team Name Total Pace
1 90 RICHARD FRIEDMAN 75 M Terre Haute IN
00:36:01.34 09:41
2 82 RONALD PARKS 70 M Freedom IN
00:37:09.68 09:59
3 71 RON MUNDELL 71 M Terre Haute IN Snail 00:55:26.43 14:54










6K Age Group Results for No Age based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Team Name Total Pace
1 308 Craig Maschino 99 M


00:32:45.01 08:48










6K Age Group Results for 14 & Under based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Team Name Total Pace
1 77 EMILY MARTIN 12 F Terre Haute IN
00:27:54.48 07:30
2 32 KEYONA YOUNG 13 F Terre Haute IN
00:31:12.36 08:23
3 34 AUDREY KIRCHNER 13 F Terre Haute IN
00:32:59.27 08:52










6K Age Group Results for 15 - 19 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Team Name Total Pace
1 310 Alexis Laswell 15 F


00:26:10.46 07:02
2 92 RACHEL SHUBELLA 18 F Salt Lake City UT
00:27:09.91 07:18
3 314 Kinsey West 19 F


00:41:06.43 11:03
4 313 Sierra Grube 19 F


00:41:06.53 11:03
5 311 Gretchen Vicars 19 F


00:41:08.91 11:03
6 80 KENZIE SMITH 17 F W terre haute IN
00:50:38.25 13:37










6K Age Group Results for 20 - 29 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Team Name Total Pace
1 87 JORDAN CALLISON 24 F Sandborn IN Kitty Power 00:23:17.30 06:16
2 45 MYRANDA GOTT 25 F Terre Haute IN
00:29:19.72 07:53
3 98 Kayla Mascari 26 F


00:29:50.18 08:01
4 22 JADE SCOTT 26 F Terre Haute IN
00:32:47.13 08:49
5 39 AUBREY WELTON 23 F Terre Haute IN
00:34:49.16 09:22
6 60 SARAH JAMES 28 F Terre Haute IN
00:35:10.57 09:27
7 304 Emily Freemun 27 F


00:37:07.84 09:59
8 62 TRISHA COLLINS 22 F Brazil IN
00:38:02.23 10:13
9 65 KAYLA JOHNSON 27 F Vermilion IL
00:38:41.56 10:24
10 49 KACIE BARTON 25 F West Terre Haute IN
00:39:02.15 10:30
11 31 AMBER KUHN 26 F Marshall IL
00:39:37.22 10:39
12 20 KIRSTIN MILLS 24 F Paris IL
00:40:07.83 10:47
13 26 ALLISON FURRY 27 F Terre Haute IN
00:42:48.61 11:30
14 74 CHRISTIAN KIRBY 23 F Terre haute IN
00:44:34.14 11:59










6K Age Group Results for 30 - 39 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Team Name Total Pace
1 309 Melanie Laswell 39 F


00:26:03.63 07:00
2 46 RACHEL GIBSON 32 F Vincennes IN
00:26:07.30 07:01
3 68 SAMANTHA BROWN 31 F Terre Haute IN The Family That Runs 00:30:02.07 08:04
4 84 MELISSA GIESEN 38 F Terre Haute IN
00:32:28.17 08:44
5 35 JESSICA KIRCHNER 36 F Terre Haute IN
00:33:12.47 08:55
6 57 KELLY DOAN 38 F Clinton IN
00:33:57.78 09:08
7 1 LORI FELICIANO 37 F Fishers IN
00:36:05.23 09:42
8 7 KRYSTLE RIGGLE 34 F Sullivan IN
00:38:47.62 10:26
9 312 Staci Warnick 37 F


00:41:06.17 11:03
10 61 JESSICA BEASLEY 39 F Terre Haute IN
00:44:41.17 12:01
11 17 EMILY MURRAY 31 F Terre Haute IN Keeping Up With The Kenyans 00:45:14.78 12:10
12 4 SAMANTHA LAMBERTUS 35 F Terre Haute IN T&A 00:45:57.14 12:21
13 97 CINDY WOODWARD 32 F Terre Haute IN
00:46:51.88 12:36










6K Age Group Results for 40 - 49 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Team Name Total Pace
1 89 AMY DEMCHAK 46 F Terre Haute IN
00:30:57.73 08:19
2 51 TAMMY STEWART 43 F Terre Haute IN
00:31:10.34 08:23
3 63 RHENA WORTHINGTON 45 F Terre Haute IN Luv Dubs 00:31:20.21 08:25
4 99 Erin Cllftan 42 F


00:34:38.37 09:19
5 96 Lynette Browne 46 F


00:35:25.05 09:31
6 305 Christina Wade 49 F


00:37:34.46 10:06
7 21 ANGIE BRITT 43 F Marshall IL
00:38:22.65 10:19
8 48 BROOKE SHOEMAKER 41 F Cory IN
00:39:07.92 10:31
9 303 Leah Gray 47 F


00:41:12.02 11:05
10 44 APRIL SMITH 40 F Farmersburg IN
00:41:32.26 11:10
11 50 KATIE HACKETT 44 F Terre Haute IN
00:42:46.29 11:30
12 23 ANITA PHARES 45 F Marshall IL Map 11 00:43:49.99 11:47
13 9 AMY MARTIN 47 F Terre Haute IN Marvelous Martins 00:45:01.55 12:06
14 3 KINDRA ANDERSON 46 F Clinton IN T&A 00:46:15.18 12:26
15 33 KRISTI BOYLL 43 F Terre Haute IN
00:46:37.51 12:32
16 5 PEG HILL 49 F Terre Haute IN
00:47:06.37 12:40
17 28 DEBBIE GRIMES 48 F Clinton IN
00:47:52.29 12:52
18 79 KELLY MARSHALL 47 F W terre haute IN
00:50:40.22 13:37
19 86 ROBYN GANLY 46 F Brazil IN
00:53:32.29 14:23
20 11 EDITH OKOTH 41 F Terre Haute IN
01:01:58.32 16:39










6K Age Group Results for 50 - 59 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Team Name Total Pace
1 66 LISA JOHNSON 53 F Vermilion IL
00:37:11.39 10:00
2 41 KELLY WELTON 52 F Terre Haute IN
00:40:30.89 10:53
3 81 JOANNE DAVIGNON 53 F Terre Haute IN
00:47:06.57 12:40
4 306 Shelly Minor 51 F


00:53:31.93 14:23
5 19 SHERRIE ASAY 53 F Terre Haute IN
00:57:21.63 15:25
6 15 SHARI KELTY 52 F TERRE HAUTE IN
00:57:22.10 15:25
7 12 CANDY AUMAN 51 F Terre Haute IN
01:01:59.43 16:40










6K Age Group Results for 60 - 69 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Team Name Total Pace
1 36 CONNIE SWALLS 61 F Brazil IN
00:47:41.31 12:49










6K Age Group Results for 70 - 79 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Team Name Total Pace
1 54 SUE CASS 75 F Terre Haute IN
00:50:57.01 13:42
2 70 GAIL MUNDELL 70 F Terre Haute IN Snail 01:12:10.47 19:24