HALF MARATHON Top Males Overall based on Chip Elapsed time

Position

Bib

Name

Age

Gender

City

State

Total

Pace

1

30

Derek Dixon

25

M

Plainfield

IN

01:26:01.75

06:34

2

104

Brian Smith

45

M

New Palestine

IN

01:30:24.38

06:54

3

95

John Rhoden

32

M

Indianapolis

IN

01:32:27.65

07:03










HALF MARATHON Top Females Overall based on Chip Elapsed time

Position

Bib

Name

Age

Gender

City

State

Total

Pace

1

37

Mindy Elliott

45

F

Brownsburg

IN

01:44:06.99

07:57

2

119

Jasmine Tracey

28

F

Plainfield

IN

01:50:42.87

08:27

3

43

Sarah Garver

31

F

Coatesville

IN

01:51:21.70

08:30










HALF MARATHON Age Group Results for 25 - 29 based on Chip Elapsed time

Position

Bib

Name

Age

Gender

City

State

Total

Pace

1

94

Ryan Reid

26

M

Indianapolis

IN

02:08:41.45

09:49










HALF MARATHON Age Group Results for 30 - 34 based on Chip Elapsed time

Position

Bib

Name

Age

Gender

City

State

Total

Pace

1

63

Cody Lents

31

M

Avon

IN

01:40:27.44

07:40










HALF MARATHON Age Group Results for 35 - 39 based on Chip Elapsed time

Position

Bib

Name

Age

Gender

City

State

Total

Pace

1

49

Jason Hogan

39

M

Franklin

IN

01:37:47.25

07:28

2

99

Adam Scott

35

M

Avon

IN

01:40:00.06

07:38

3

23

Stephen Cantu

36

M

Avon

IN

02:19:27.62

10:39

4

142

Duayne Debruhl

39

M



02:24:49.55

11:03










HALF MARATHON Age Group Results for 40 - 44 based on Chip Elapsed time

Position

Bib

Name

Age

Gender

City

State

Total

Pace

1

144

Jason Hargrave

43

M



01:35:13.63

07:16

2

91

Randy Poynter

44

M

Carmel

IN

02:14:02.97

10:14

3

48

Chris Heylmann

41

M

Danville

IN

02:32:23.71

11:38

4

52

matthew johnson

43

M

Danville

IN

02:37:08.85

12:00

5

14

Bradley Brewer

42

M

Danville

IN

02:40:14.46

12:14










HALF MARATHON Age Group Results for 45 - 49 based on Chip Elapsed time

Position

Bib

Name

Age

Gender

City

State

Total

Pace

1

110

John Sparzo

49

M

Avon

IN

01:39:19.60

07:35

2

47

Dan Hay

47

M

Indianapolis

IN

01:41:49.67

07:46

3

70

Michael Marshall

49

M

Danville

IN

02:17:44.41

10:31

4

27

Mike Cooper

47

M

West Bloomfield

MI

02:30:07.35

11:28










HALF MARATHON Age Group Results for 50 - 54 based on Chip Elapsed time

Position

Bib

Name

Age

Gender

City

State

Total

Pace

1

85

Todd Oliver

51

M

carmel

IN

01:35:33.42

07:18

2

12

Ron Bockstahler

50

M

Danville

IN

01:41:42.82

07:46

3

33

Joseph Duncan

51

M

Danville

IN

01:52:26.06

08:35

4

112

Walter strain

51

M

cory

IN

01:57:21.67

08:57

5

55

Paul Kirkeiner

52

M

Brownsburg

IN

01:58:35.33

09:03

6

107

Mark Smith

50

M

Plainfield

IN

02:16:35.24

10:26

7

138

Terry Schaefer

50

M



02:27:31.13

11:16

8

134

Joe Pieczko

50

M



03:07:21.27

14:18










HALF MARATHON Age Group Results for 55 - 59 based on Chip Elapsed time

Position

Bib

Name

Age

Gender

City

State

Total

Pace

1

131

Eric Wilcox

58

M

Indianapolis

IN

01:56:17.78

08:53

2

2

Sean Artz

55

M

Fishers

IN

02:04:38.95

09:31

3

6

STEPHEN BARTLETT

56

M

Indianapolis

IN

02:07:59.30

09:46

4

101

Walter Shelly

57

M

Indianapolis

IN

02:25:31.21

11:06










HALF MARATHON Age Group Results for 60+ based on Chip Elapsed time

Position

Bib

Name

Age

Gender

City

State

Total

Pace

1

137

John Mace

63

M



02:04:24.57

09:30

2

140

Jim Hermiller

60

M



02:09:08.49

09:51

3

57

Kenneth Kirkpatrick

61

M

Greencastle

IN

02:20:27.64

10:43

4

24

William Conard

75

M

Evansville

IN

02:32:25.78

11:38

5

121

Charlie Tripple

62

M

Danville

IN

02:51:52.16

13:07










HALF MARATHON Age Group Results for 14 & Under based on Chip Elapsed time

Position

Bib

Name

Age

Gender

City

State

Total

Pace

1

16

Emily Brewer

13

F

DANVILLE

IN

02:40:14.40

12:14










HALF MARATHON Age Group Results for 25 - 29 based on Chip Elapsed time

Position

Bib

Name

Age

Gender

City

State

Total

Pace

1

132

Keanna Williams

26

F

Avon

IN

02:06:16.27

09:38

2

72

Abbi Martin

27

F

Indianapolis

IN

02:15:25.10

10:20

3

61

Melissa Latta

26

F

Brownsburg

IN

02:25:13.52

11:05










HALF MARATHON Age Group Results for 30 - 34 based on Chip Elapsed time

Position

Bib

Name

Age

Gender

City

State

Total

Pace

1

100

Katlyn Scott

30

F

Avon

IN

01:59:00.70

09:05

2

126

Elise Wagner

31

F

Avon

IN

02:04:32.84

09:30

3

64

Kristen Lents

32

F

Avon

IN

02:15:22.76

10:20

4

46

Kathleen Hamby

33

F

Garner

NC

02:20:10.13

10:42

5

127

Tabatha Wallace

32

F

Coatesville

IN

02:26:26.52

11:11

6

40

Catherine Farthing

32

F

Clayton

IN

02:39:34.91

12:11

7

50

MEGAN HOPPER

32

F

Danville

IN

02:47:14.90

12:46

8

54

Michelle Kelley

34

F

Coatesville

IN

02:54:01.68

13:17










HALF MARATHON Age Group Results for 35 - 39 based on Chip Elapsed time

Position

Bib

Name

Age

Gender

City

State

Total

Pace

1

141

Jeanette Debrghl

36

F



01:55:32.14

08:49

2

66

Shannon Lewis

35

F

Plainfield

IN

02:04:16.85

09:29

3

22

Katarzyna Cantu

35

F

Avon

IN

02:19:27.49

10:39

4

36

magen eller

35

F

Danville

IN

02:20:09.97

10:42

5

69

Sabrina Lucas

39

F

Danville

IN

02:21:00.11

10:46

6

7

Gretchen Becker

37

F

Brownsburg

IN

02:21:00.18

10:46

7

106

Jesse Smith

37

F

Coatesville

IN

02:26:26.55

11:11

8

58

Joni Kisner

38

F

Danville

IN

02:27:37.18

11:16

9

53

Stephanie Jones

38

F

Coatesville

IN

02:35:03.96

11:50

10

80

Brooke Neeley

37

F

Danville

IN

02:54:01.39

13:17

11

60

Danielle Larimer

38

F

Plainfield

IN

03:00:48.27

13:48










HALF MARATHON Age Group Results for 40 - 44 based on Chip Elapsed time

Position

Bib

Name

Age

Gender

City

State

Total

Pace

1

17

Elaine Brunner

43

F

Indianapolis

IN

01:53:44.52

08:41

2

59

Jen Knife

44

F

Indianapolis

IN

02:00:34.53

09:12

3

129

Melissa Weaver

44

F

avon

IN

02:09:16.23

09:52

4

4

Naia Ballinger

43

F

Avon

IN

02:32:23.72

11:38

5

51

crystal johnson

41

F

Danville

IN

02:37:08.60

12:00

6

15

Deborah Brewer

40

F

Danville

IN

02:40:14.34

12:14

7

124

Sara Vandermark

40

F

Danville

IN

03:49:03.79

17:29

8

86

Andrea Osborne

40

F

Danville

IN

03:49:04.63

17:29










HALF MARATHON Age Group Results for 45 - 49 based on Chip Elapsed time

Position

Bib

Name

Age

Gender

City

State

Total

Pace

1

84

sharon nicoson

49

F

cory

IN

02:12:11.74

10:05

2

113

Katrina Stultz

46

F

Danville

IN

02:18:45.30

10:35

3

71

Penny Marshall

47

F

Danville

IN

02:19:37.68

10:39

4

35

Jennifer Eckert

47

F

Avon

IN

02:30:07.22

11:28










HALF MARATHON Age Group Results for 50 - 54 based on Chip Elapsed time

Position

Bib

Name

Age

Gender

City

State

Total

Pace

1

136

Teal Clark

50

F



02:43:05.81

12:27

2

34

Sarah Duncan

51

F

Coatesville

IN

02:49:32.38

12:56

3

103

Barbra Smith

50

F

Plainfield

IN

02:51:04.61

13:04










HALF MARATHON Age Group Results for 55 - 59 based on Chip Elapsed time

Position

Bib

Name

Age

Gender

City

State

Total

Pace

1

56

Anna Kirkpatrick

59

F

Greencastle

IN

02:16:50.70

10:27

2

90

Deborah Plummer

58

F

Danville

IN

02:51:51.73

13:07

3

45

Karen Guess

56

F

Plainfield

IN

03:14:17.89

14:50










HALF MARATHON Age Group Results for 60+ based on Chip Elapsed time

Position

Bib

Name

Age

Gender

City

State

Total

Pace

1

133

Rosie Hughes

67

F



02:12:56.12

10:09

2

128

Pat Waters

69

F

cory

IN

02:20:45.68

10:45