Position Bib Name Age Gender City State Total Pace
1 30 Derek Dixon 25 M Plainfield IN 01:26:01.75 06:34
2 104 Brian Smith 45 M New Palestine IN 01:30:24.38 06:54
3 95 John Rhoden 32 M Indianapolis IN 01:32:27.65 07:03
4 144 Jason Hargrave 43 M

01:35:13.63 07:16
5 85 Todd Oliver 51 M carmel IN 01:35:33.42 07:18
6 49 Jason Hogan 39 M Franklin IN 01:37:47.25 07:28
7 110 John Sparzo 49 M Avon IN 01:39:19.60 07:35
8 99 Adam Scott 35 M Avon IN 01:40:00.06 07:38
9 63 Cody Lents 31 M Avon IN 01:40:27.44 07:40
10 12 Ron Bockstahler 50 M Danville IN 01:41:42.82 07:46
11 47 Dan Hay 47 M Indianapolis IN 01:41:49.67 07:46
12 37 Mindy Elliott 45 F Brownsburg IN 01:44:06.99 07:57
13 119 Jasmine Tracey 28 F Plainfield IN 01:50:42.87 08:27
14 43 Sarah Garver 31 F Coatesville IN 01:51:21.70 08:30
15 33 Joseph Duncan 51 M Danville IN 01:52:26.06 08:35
16 17 Elaine Brunner 43 F Indianapolis IN 01:53:44.52 08:41
17 141 Jeanette Debrghl 36 F

01:55:32.14 08:49
18 131 Eric Wilcox 58 M Indianapolis IN 01:56:17.78 08:53
19 112 Walter strain 51 M cory IN 01:57:21.67 08:57
20 55 Paul Kirkeiner 52 M Brownsburg IN 01:58:35.33 09:03
21 100 Katlyn Scott 30 F Avon IN 01:59:00.70 09:05
22 59 Jen Knife 44 F Indianapolis IN 02:00:34.53 09:12
23 66 Shannon Lewis 35 F Plainfield IN 02:04:16.85 09:29
24 137 John Mace 63 M

02:04:24.57 09:30
25 126 Elise Wagner 31 F Avon IN 02:04:32.84 09:30
26 2 Sean Artz 55 M Fishers IN 02:04:38.95 09:31
27 132 Keanna Williams 26 F Avon IN 02:06:16.27 09:38
28 6 STEPHEN BARTLETT 56 M Indianapolis IN 02:07:59.30 09:46
29 94 Ryan Reid 26 M Indianapolis IN 02:08:41.45 09:49
30 140 Jim Hermiller 60 M

02:09:08.49 09:51
31 129 Melissa Weaver 44 F avon IN 02:09:16.23 09:52
32 84 sharon nicoson 49 F cory IN 02:12:11.74 10:05
33 133 Rosie Hughes 67 F

02:12:56.12 10:09
34 91 Randy Poynter 44 M Carmel IN 02:14:02.97 10:14
35 64 Kristen Lents 32 F Avon IN 02:15:22.76 10:20
36 72 Abbi Martin 27 F Indianapolis IN 02:15:25.10 10:20
37 107 Mark Smith 50 M Plainfield IN 02:16:35.24 10:26
38 56 Anna Kirkpatrick 59 F Greencastle IN 02:16:50.70 10:27
39 70 Michael Marshall 49 M Danville IN 02:17:44.41 10:31
40 113 Katrina Stultz 46 F Danville IN 02:18:45.30 10:35
41 22 Katarzyna Cantu 35 F Avon IN 02:19:27.49 10:39
42 23 Stephen Cantu 36 M Avon IN 02:19:27.62 10:39
43 71 Penny Marshall 47 F Danville IN 02:19:37.68 10:39
44 36 magen eller 35 F Danville IN 02:20:09.97 10:42
45 46 Kathleen Hamby 33 F Garner NC 02:20:10.13 10:42
46 57 Kenneth Kirkpatrick 61 M Greencastle IN 02:20:27.64 10:43
47 128 Pat Waters 69 F cory IN 02:20:45.68 10:45
48 69 Sabrina Lucas 39 F Danville IN 02:21:00.11 10:46
49 7 Gretchen Becker 37 F Brownsburg IN 02:21:00.18 10:46
50 142 Duayne Debruhl 39 M

02:24:49.55 11:03
51 61 Melissa Latta 26 F Brownsburg IN 02:25:13.52 11:05
52 101 Walter Shelly 57 M Indianapolis IN 02:25:31.21 11:06
53 127 Tabatha Wallace 32 F Coatesville IN 02:26:26.52 11:11
54 106 Jesse Smith 37 F Coatesville IN 02:26:26.55 11:11
55 138 Terry Schaefer 50 M

02:27:31.13 11:16
56 58 Joni Kisner 38 F Danville IN 02:27:37.18 11:16
57 35 Jennifer Eckert 47 F Avon IN 02:30:07.22 11:28
58 27 Mike Cooper 47 M West Bloomfield MI 02:30:07.35 11:28
59 48 Chris Heylmann 41 M Danville IN 02:32:23.71 11:38
60 4 Naia Ballinger 43 F Avon IN 02:32:23.72 11:38
61 24 William Conard 75 M Evansville IN 02:32:25.78 11:38
62 53 Stephanie Jones 38 F Coatesville IN 02:35:03.96 11:50
63 51 crystal johnson 41 F Danville IN 02:37:08.60 12:00
64 52 matthew Johnson 43 M Danville IN 02:37:08.85 12:00
65 40 Catherine Farthing 32 F Clayton IN 02:39:34.91 12:11
66 15 Deborah Brewer 40 F Danville IN 02:40:14.34 12:14
67 16 Emily Brewer 13 F DANVILLE IN 02:40:14.41 12:14
68 14 Bradley Brewer 42 M Danville IN 02:40:14.46 12:14
69 136 Teal Clark 50 F

02:43:05.81 12:27
70 50 MEGAN HOPPER 32 F Danville IN 02:47:14.90 12:46
71 34 Sarah Duncan 51 F Coatesville IN 02:49:32.38 12:56
72 103 Barbra Smith 50 F Plainfield IN 02:51:04.61 13:04
73 90 Deborah Plummer 58 F Danville IN 02:51:51.73 13:07
74 121 Charlie Tripple 62 M Danville IN 02:51:52.16 13:07
75 80 Brooke Neeley 37 F Danville IN 02:54:01.39 13:17
76 54 Michelle Kelley 34 F Coatesville IN 02:54:01.68 13:17
77 60 Danielle Larimer 38 F Plainfield IN 03:00:48.27 13:48
78 134 Joe Pieczko 50 M

03:07:21.27 14:18
79 45 Karen Guess 56 F Plainfield IN 03:14:17.89 14:50
80 124 Sara Vandermark 40 F Danville IN 03:49:03.79 17:29
81 86 Andrea Osborne 40 F Danville IN 03:49:04.63 17:29