Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Division 1st 6.55 Miles Pace 2nd 6.55 Miles Pace Total Pace
1 41 JOHN KENSEK 34 M Ellettsville IN Individual 00:43:23.01 06:37 00:43:16.82 06:36 01:26:39.83 06:37
2 61 AUSTIN GRAY 21 M Montgomery IN Individual 00:46:05.55 07:02 00:50:14.00 07:40 01:36:19.55 07:21
3 44 DAVE GRABER 41 M Loogootee IN Individual 00:52:02.71 07:57 00:52:38.36 08:02 01:44:41.07 07:59
4 28 STEVE MORRIS 48 M New Harmony IN Individual 00:54:42.77 08:21 00:53:14.33 08:08 01:47:57.10 08:14
5 62 JARET WRIGHT 40 M Washington IN Individual 00:56:51.58 08:41 00:54:07.04 08:16 01:50:58.62 08:28
6 49 KERRY LUEKEN 36 M Celestine IN Individual 00:57:52.70 08:50 00:54:27.42 08:19 01:52:20.11 08:35
7 60 ABBY LAUX 34 F Celestine IN Individual 00:57:53.90 08:50 00:54:26.42 08:19 01:52:20.32 08:35
8 39 CHADD SMITH 34 M Washington IN Individual 00:56:28.50 08:37 00:57:53.83 08:50 01:54:22.32 08:44
9 24 KAYLA NEIDIGH 33 F Washington IN Individual 00:58:12.06 08:53 00:57:35.25 08:47 01:55:47.31 08:50
10 22 DOUG WADSWORTH 54 M Washington IN Individual 00:58:12.07 08:53 00:57:35.25 08:47 01:55:47.32 08:50
11 40 HEATHER KENSEK 33 F Ellettsville IN Individual 00:57:56.28 08:51 01:01:16.91 09:21 01:59:13.18 09:06
12 32 PAUL HANKINS 54 M Indianapolis IN Individual 01:03:00.16 09:37 00:59:55.97 09:09 02:02:56.12 09:23
13 36 RICK MATTINGLY 54 M Washington IN Individual 01:03:59.61 09:46 00:59:08.32 09:02 02:03:07.93 09:24
14 19 STEPHEN GREGORY 53 M Washington IN Individual 01:04:01.58 09:46 00:59:08.26 09:02 02:03:09.84 09:24
15 20 KENNY NICHOLS 61 M Avon IN Individual 01:02:56.52 09:36 01:05:21.92 09:59 02:08:18.44 09:48
16 45 BRYAN SMITH 29 M Odon IN Individual 01:01:56.42 09:27 01:06:40.19 10:11 02:08:36.62 09:49
17 47 ASHLEY BOUGH 27 F Odon IN Individual 01:01:56.95 09:27 01:06:41.59 10:11 02:08:38.54 09:49
18 43 JENNIFER YODER 26 F Loogootee IN Individual 01:05:58.35 10:04 01:04:49.38 09:54 02:10:47.73 09:59
19 26 MIKE COURTNEY 53 M Monrovia IN Individual 01:00:51.51 09:17 01:09:56.27 10:41 02:10:47.78 09:59
20 38 LESLI BOARDMAN 54 F Odon IN Individual 01:03:59.22 09:46 01:07:02.67 10:14 02:11:01.89 10:00
21 4 CLINT RAMSEY 34 M Montgomery IN Relay 01:02:23.25 09:31 01:10:42.46 10:48 02:13:05.71 10:10
22 42 MALINDA KEMP 25 F Elnora IN Individual 01:07:32.19 10:19 01:05:41.07 10:02 02:13:13.25 10:10
23 56 KIP BUSHEY 49 M Vincennes IN Individual 01:07:11.32 10:15 01:08:37.12 10:29 02:15:48.44 10:22
24 46 MISTY PETRO 37 F Edwardsport IN Individual 01:07:18.05 10:16 01:11:16.43 10:53 02:18:34.48 10:35
25 59 KELLI MEROLD 42 F Washington IN Individual 01:10:06.64 10:42 01:11:11.51 10:52 02:21:18.15 10:47
26 57 CRYSTAL MCBRIDE 34 F Plainville IN Individual 01:10:06.81 10:42 01:11:11.78 10:52 02:21:18.58 10:47
27 53 KRISTA TRUELOVE 28 F Loogootee IN Individual 01:12:14.05 11:02 01:12:52.74 11:07 02:25:06.79 11:05
28 35 DARIN HORNADAY 42 M Montgomery IN Individual 01:10:19.98 10:44 01:17:07.23 11:46 02:27:27.21 11:15
29 48 APRIL TEDROW 39 F Mitchell IN Individual 01:12:40.14 11:06 01:15:14.94 11:29 02:27:55.08 11:17
30 31 TONY RUBLE 41 M Washington IN Individual 01:15:07.58 11:28 01:20:48.73 12:20 02:35:56.31 11:54
31 30 NICOLE RUBLE 40 F Washington IN Individual 01:15:06.16 11:28 01:20:51.57 12:21 02:35:57.73 11:54
32 2 SAMANTHA CALLISON 31 F Washington IN Relay 01:04:57.10 09:55 01:33:26.13 14:16 02:38:23.23 12:05
33 3 CHARITY TRUELOVE 40 F Loogootee IN Relay 01:14:14.76 11:20 01:27:13.91 13:19 02:41:28.67 12:20
34 5 MEGAN JONES 36 F Loogootee IN Relay 01:14:14.56 11:20 01:27:14.65 13:19 02:41:29.21 12:20
35 21 SANDY NICHOLS 59 F Avon IN Individual 01:30:15.47 13:47 01:32:13.81 14:05 03:02:29.28 13:56
36 33 ROCHELLE HANKINS 55 F Indianapolis IN Individual 01:30:16.17 13:47 01:32:13.29 14:05 03:02:29.46 13:56
37 34 CONNIE MATHEIS 54 F Celestine IN Individual 01:31:46.41 14:01 01:30:45.09 13:51 03:02:31.50 13:56
38 37 SHERRY SCHNELL 42 F Celestine IN Individual 01:31:47.27 14:01 01:30:44.49 13:51 03:02:31.76 13:56
39 54 EMILY VAUGHT 29 F Chicago IL Individual 01:34:02.35 14:21 01:37:35.60 14:54 03:11:37.96 14:38
40 6 MARY BETH VAUGHT 66 F Washington IN Relay 01:34:07.51 14:22 01:37:31.01 14:53 03:11:38.52 14:38
41 16 NORMA WILSON 45 F Odon IN Individual 01:36:03.26 14:40 01:41:25.72 15:29 03:17:28.98 15:04
42 17 SHERRI GILMORE 44 F Odon IN Individual 01:35:59.35 14:39 01:41:30.14 15:30 03:17:29.49 15:05
43 18 DEBORAH VANDERMEL 47 F Odon IN Individual 01:35:59.54 14:39 01:41:39.16 15:31 03:17:38.71 15:05
44 29 SAMULA WESTFALL 56 F Vincennes IN Individual 01:36:52.19 14:47 01:47:39.81 16:26 03:24:32.00 15:37
45 50 JANICE SELLERS 56 F Washington IN Individual 01:57:55.12 18:00 01:47:17.83 16:23 03:45:12.95 17:11
46 25 LAURA CRANEY 51 F Montgomery IN Individual 01:57:50.19 17:59 01:47:25.03 16:24 03:45:15.22 17:12
47 55 JAYNA WILD 56 F Washington IN Individual 01:57:55.14 18:00 01:47:20.22 16:23 03:45:15.35 17:12