Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Team Name Finish Pace
1 121 ELEANOR JONES 25 F Terre Haute IN
00:28:43.32 09:12
2 49 MICHELLE HUDSON 54 F Indianapolis IN The Weirdoughs 00:30:02.53 09:38
3 44 JOSE ALANIS 31 M Greenwood IN
00:31:09.80 09:59
4 197 CHARLIE DAVIS 8 M Zionsville IN
00:32:57.24 10:34
5 38 JON DOUGLAS 52 M indianapolis IN
00:33:36.34 10:46
6 66 JACK WAJDA 12 M Fishers IN Cathedral Freshmas Boys' Lacrosse 00:34:34.36 11:05
7 200 VIRGINIE ADAMS 26 F Indianapolis IN
00:35:14.09 11:18
8 221 JHON HAY 57 M


00:36:13.34 11:36
9 169 MARY ELIZABETH YOUNG 22 F Indianapolis IN Undertrained and Overconfident 00:36:42.36 11:46
10 176 MIRANDA JONES PHELPS 39 F Yorktown IN
00:37:45.59 12:06
11 65 GEORGE WAJDA 14 M Fishers IN Cathedral Freshmas Boys' Lacrosse 00:38:45.68 12:25
12 91 CHRISTOPHER WHITE 14 M fishers IN Cathedral Freshmas Boys' Lacrosse 00:38:46.55 12:26
13 152 WILLIAM AHEARN 15 M Fishers IN Cathedral Freshmas Boys' Lacrosse 00:39:10.58 12:33
14 153 MATT DENNEN 15 M Indianapolis IN Cathedral Freshmas Boys' Lacrosse 00:39:11.06 12:34
15 201 COLTON MARLIN 13 M Greenwood IN
00:40:30.18 12:59
16 27 MATT IVANCIC 36 M Greenfield IN
00:40:41.71 13:02
17 11 COLLEEN FOSNIGHT 38 F Indianapolis IN
00:40:41.99 13:02
18 127 JENNIFER BASTIEN 36 F Greenwood IN
00:41:08.31 13:11
19 154




00:41:19.45 13:15
20 167 ANGELA MILLER 50 F Indianapolis IN
00:41:41.46 13:22
21 183 NEEHARIKA KATRAGADDA 18 F Carmel IN Mr Katt Krew 00:43:02.96 13:48
22 195 ANDREW DAVIS 38 M Zionsville IN
00:45:56.49 14:43
23 17 ASHLEY RICE 10 F Greenwood IN
00:47:01.54 15:04
24 129 MIMI ECKSTEIN 34 F Greenwood IN HTFU Crew 00:47:02.43 15:04
25 69 ELLEN MILLER 53 F Lawrence IN
00:47:17.64 15:09
26 76 ROBERT THAYER 31 M Greenwood IN Red Devil Runners 00:48:58.17 15:42
27 13 MEGAN GOLDMAN 16 F Beech Grove IN
00:49:53.63 15:59
28 135 REBECCA DONOVAN 26 F Greenwood IN Bulldogs on the Run 00:55:26.22 17:46
29 168 COREY DONOVAN 26 M Greenwood IN Bulldogs on the Run 00:55:26.52 17:46
30 118 KRISTY PURLEE 37 F Salem IN Drunken Donuts 00:55:38.02 17:50
31 21 KORY VITANGELI 45 F Brownsburg IN
00:55:38.69 17:50
32 143 DANIELLE SWARDSON 27 F Indianapolis IN Bulldogs on the Run 00:55:47.36 17:53
33 144 MIKE SWARDSON 35 M Indianapolis IN Bulldogs on the Run 00:55:48.52 17:53
34 220 JACOB PIERLE 24 M


00:56:24.87 18:05
35 157 RYAN MOONEY 26 M Indianapolis IN I'm supposed to be on a diet #newyearresolutions 00:57:39.57 18:29
36 158 BEN STEVENSON 14 M Fishers IN
00:58:45.36 18:50
37 188 JESSICA PHALEN 26 F Indianapolis IN
00:59:05.59 18:56
38 139 SAMANTHA OGUSS 26 F Zionsville IN Jessup's Folleys 01:03:36.30 20:23
39 138 KELLY JESSUP 47 F Zionsville IN Jessup's Folleys 01:03:43.15 20:25
40 123 OLIVER THORNTON 22 M Indianapolis IN Undertrained and Overconfident 01:03:48.33 20:27
41 180 RAYMOND BAKER 63 M Indianapolis IN
01:03:54.87 20:29
42 137 JENNY JESSUP 54 F Zionsville IN Jessup's Folleys 01:04:31.35 20:41
43 136 JESSICA BEYEREIN 40 F Zionsville IN Jessup's Folleys 01:04:31.95 20:41
44 184 NEELIMA KATRAGADDA 46 F Carmel IN Mr Katt Krew 01:09:48.64 22:22
45 182 HEMALATHA KATRAGADDA 78 F Carmel IN
01:10:15.35 22:31
46 94 SUZANNE GRIFFITH 42 F Greenfield IN
01:10:50.38 22:42