5K Top Males Overall based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Total Pace
1 240 BRADY PAGE 18 M West Terre Haute IN 00:16:55.62 05:27
2 239 DAMON KESLER 16 M West Terre Haute IN 00:17:14.53 05:34
3 100 JARRETT SCOTT 17 M West Terre Haute IN 00:17:45.75 05:44









5K Top Females Overall based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Total Pace
1 201 MADELYN BROWN 17 F Terre Haute IN 00:20:27.45 06:36
2 126 BROOKE STATELER 16 F Shepardsville IN 00:21:41.98 07:00
3 199 CHLOEE HURST 16 F West Terre Haute IN 00:23:09.86 07:28









5K Age Group Results for 12 & Under based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Total Pace
1 46 KAMDEN BAKER 11 M Terre Haute IN 00:18:33.67 05:59
2 175 PORTER JAMES 4 M West Terre Haute IN 00:23:57.92 07:44
3 76 BRYLAND PAPE 11 M West Terre Haute IN 00:24:20.76 07:51
4 214 CURTIS SHAKE 12 M Vinceness IN 00:25:31.44 08:14
5 160 LIAM CRAWFORD 10 M Terre Haute IN 00:27:36.59 08:54
6 161 TYLER CRAWFORD 12 M Terre Haute IN 00:28:12.05 09:06
7 128 IAIN SMITH 10 M Marshall IL 00:34:02.12 10:59
8 67 BRAYLON LEWZADER 8 M Terre Haute IN 00:35:38.33 11:30
9 136 TRISTAN HOLMES 12 M Shelburn IN 00:49:00.75 15:48
10 213 JOSIAH THOMASON 11 M Vinceness IN 00:59:27.19 19:11
11 178 KYLAR HOALT 1 M West Union IL 01:05:17.89 21:04
12 196 RYDER TERRY 1 M Hutsonville IL 01:05:51.20 21:15









5K Age Group Results for 13 - 19 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Total Pace
1 256 JACOB TURNER 18 M West Terre Haute IN 00:18:27.29 05:57
2 8 SEAN ROBERTS 14 M WEST TERRE HAUTE IN 00:20:19.97 06:33
3 253 NATHANIEL DAVIS 17 M Clinton IN 00:21:13.86 06:51
4 202 GABE CHOWNING 15 M Dana IN 00:21:41.13 07:00
5 58 JOEY FOLTZ 14 M Blanford IN 00:23:41.44 07:38
6 209 ALEX KING 16 M Terre Haute IN 00:23:53.18 07:42
7 61 ELI TAYLOR 14 M Blanford IN 00:28:20.61 09:08









5K Age Group Results for 20 - 29 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Total Pace
1 57 DAVID HOWARD 23 M West Terre Haute IN 00:23:45.19 07:40
2 23 SCOT DELMASTRO 24 M Terre Haute IN 00:24:54.32 08:02
3 226 JAMES MASON 23 M Marshall IL 01:06:21.70 21:24









5K Age Group Results for 30 - 39 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Total Pace
1 179 ZACH WHITKANACK 35 M Shelburn IN 00:24:56.44 08:03
2 149 SHAUN HUSSEY 39 M Terre Haute IN 00:28:19.01 09:08
3 90 ANDRE ANDERSON 31 M Terre Haute IN 00:28:33.60 09:13
4 40 CHRIS LOZIER 31 M West Terre Haute IN 00:30:01.56 09:41
5 184 ROGER TAYOR 39 M Indianapolis IN 00:35:01.00 11:18
6 249 DANNY ISAWI 30 M Terre Haute IN 00:35:21.38 11:24
7 39 ROBERT STEVENS 35 M Terre Haute IN 00:42:57.27 13:51
8 16 JORDAN WOLFE 30 M West Terre haute IN 00:46:17.06 14:56
9 133 DUSTIN HOLMES 34 M Shelburn IN 00:50:35.75 16:19









5K Age Group Results for 40 - 49 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Total Pace
1 257 RICK DAVIDSON 45 M Marshall IL 00:19:56.72 06:26
2 7 JONATHAN PEREIRA 41 M Terre Haute IN 00:21:18.45 06:52
3 170 AARON BALLENGER 44 M Terre Haute IN 00:30:16.60 09:46
4 247 RYAN McGUIRE 44 M Marshall IL 00:30:35.80 09:52
5 68 KEVIN LEWZADER 46 M Terre Haute IN 00:32:45.20 10:34
6 127 ALLEN SMITH 45 M Marshall IL 00:34:06.40 11:00
7 207 KEVIN KING 46 M Terre Haute IN 00:37:20.79 12:03









5K Age Group Results for 50 - 59 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Total Pace
1 49 BRENT LAUBERT 55 M Terre Haute IN 00:23:16.75 07:30
2 143 MARK MUNDELL 55 M Terre Haute IN 00:24:23.75 07:52
3 9 JONATHAN WAGNER 54 M WEST TERRE HAUTE IN 00:29:21.74 09:28
4 220 TERRY DUEMLER 56 M Bloomington IN 00:32:26.80 10:28
5 183 DAVID SULLIVAN 59 M indianapolis IN 00:35:02.43 11:18
6 221 BRET RIDGWAY 58 M Terre Haute IN 00:46:19.64 14:56
7 154 DENNIS HANDSCHU 58 M Terre Haute IN 00:51:49.36 16:43
8 140 CHRIS LUDWIG 52 M terre haute IN 01:00:51.81 19:38









5K Age Group Results for 60+ based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Total Pace
1 238 John Kesler 63 M Terre Haute IN 00:25:53.43 08:21
2 245 PAUL SPINNER 73 M Paris IL 00:26:51.12 08:40
3 153 EDDIE STARK 68 M West Terre Haute IN 00:47:27.36 15:18
4 216 MARK DOBRZYNSKI 63 M Terre Haute IN 00:56:58.24 18:23
5 164 JOHN MCAMMON 68 M Terre Haute IN 01:00:50.49 19:37









5K Age Group Results for 12 & Under based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Total Pace
1 142 GRACE MUNDELL 9 F Terre Haute IN 00:24:41.14 07:58
2 188 HANNAH PETSCHERT 12 F Terre haute IN 00:28:52.42 09:19
3 155 CAITLYN STRECKER 11 F Terre Haute IN 00:30:10.41 09:44
4 187 ALYSSA PETSCHERT 10 F Terre haute IN 00:30:13.28 09:45
5 45 AUSTIN BAKER-RODRIGUEZ 6 F Terre Haute IN 00:33:04.52 10:40
6 146 EVE GREEN 12 F Terre Haute IN 00:36:05.47 11:38
7 148 MARISSA RICHARDSON 12 F Terre Haute IN 00:36:37.35 11:49
8 115 ALAYLA CONNELLY 8 F Terre Haute IN 00:36:38.43 11:49
9 150 SOPHIA HUSSEY 11 F Terre Haute IN 00:36:39.43 11:49
10 205 ABIGAIL KING 11 F Terre Haute IN 00:37:20.30 12:03
11 206 HALIE EGAN 12 F Terre Haute IN 00:38:23.26 12:23
12 38 AVA STEVENS 9 F Terre Haute IN 00:43:20.33 13:59
13 65 RYLIE ASKINS 8 F Terre Haute IN 00:45:50.40 14:47
14 132 BELLA HOLMES 10 F Shelburn IN 00:48:55.20 15:47
15 135 LILLIANA HOLMES 5 F Shelburn IN 00:50:24.80 16:15
16 185 AINSLEY CARDWELL 5 F Terre haute IN 00:54:00.95 17:25
17 244 KYLIE FERGUSON 12 F Terre Haute IN 00:55:45.96 17:59
18 165 KINLEY HIGGINBOTHAM 4 F Marshall IL 01:05:55.10 21:16









5K Age Group Results for 13 - 19 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Total Pace
1 252 SARAH DAVIS 15 F Clinton IN 00:26:56.26 08:41
2 204 OLIVIA WENDEL 18 F Plymouth IN 00:28:43.11 09:16
3 75 MACIE SNAPP 15 F Terre Haute IN 00:29:39.37 09:34
4 208 MADISON BLEVINS 13 F Terre Haute IN 00:32:16.58 10:25
5 232 EMMA RUGLES 15 F Fishers IN 00:33:46.20 10:54
6 251 KATELYN McCLURE 15 F Clinton IN 00:47:31.66 15:20
7 229 KARLIE THOMAS 13 F Clinton IN 00:57:20.84 18:30
8 230 CHLOE COX 14 F Clinton IN 00:57:45.17 18:38









5K Age Group Results for 20 - 29 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Total Pace
1 191 MACKENZIE STUCK 22 F West Terre Haute IN 00:24:40.14 07:57
2 166 TIFFANI HIGGINBOTHAM 28 F Marshall IL 00:25:18.76 08:10
3 192 MADISON STUCK 20 F West Terre Haute IN 00:25:20.85 08:10
4 77 DIXIE RHOADES 24 F Indianapolis IN 00:25:51.32 08:20
5 74 KELSIE SNAPP 20 F Terre Haute IN 00:29:39.62 09:34
6 172 KAYCEE BARNETT 27 F Rockville IN 00:29:45.55 09:36
7 151 KIRSTIN MILLS 25 F Paris IL 00:32:36.19 10:31
8 130 AMBER KUHN 26 F Marshall IL 00:34:07.05 11:00
9 218 KAYLA JOHNSON 27 F Vermilion IL 00:34:36.96 11:10
10 182 JOHNNA MCCOWEN 23 F Indianapolis IN 00:35:02.18 11:18
11 203 MARIAH STOUT 20 F Terre Haute IN 00:35:40.30 11:30
12 105 DEIDRE LEINEWEBER 22 F Rockville IN 00:35:52.54 11:34
13 190 BRITTNEY DURBIN 25 F Terre Haute IN 00:41:43.56 13:27
14 198 KARI WOLFE 27 F West Terre haute IN 00:45:03.28 14:32
15 181 KRISTINA SMITH 23 F West Terre Haute IN 00:46:40.92 15:03
16 200 HANNAH EMMERT 26 F Brazil IN 00:46:41.26 15:04
17 84 MEGAN MITCHELL 23 F West Terre Haute IN 00:46:51.87 15:07
18 97 ANIKA PANETTI 25 F Hutsonville IL 00:48:25.26 15:37
19 59 JULIE SMITH 27 F Danville IL 00:49:04.41 15:50
20 17 KATIE WOLFE 29 F West Terre haute IN 00:49:27.93 15:57
21 88 JESSICA SOUTHARD 29 F Terre Haute IN 00:49:28.42 15:57
22 194 CHRISTIANA REDMAN 27 F Terre Haute IN 00:53:08.14 17:08
23 79 REBECCA LATTA 23 F Terre Haute IN 00:54:47.92 17:40
24 124 HANNAH ACHENBACH 23 F Terre Haute IN 00:54:51.24 17:42
25 224 TIFFANY BURRIS 26 F Hymera IN 00:55:25.36 17:53
26 223 WHITLEY BURRIS 25 F Hymera IN 00:57:26.58 18:32
27 197 TIERRA TERRY 25 F Hutsonville IL 01:05:20.52 21:05
28 177 ASHLEY HOALT 26 F West Union IL 01:05:58.35 21:17
29 225 ASHLEE SALINETRO 29 F Terre Haute IN 01:06:19.56 21:24
30 102 LACEY DONNA 23 F Shepardsville IN 01:07:27.34 21:45
31 237 Heather Scott 21 F

01:27:23.32 04:11
32 168 KATHERINE CASE 21 F Terre Haute IN 01:27:42.29 04:17









5K Age Group Results for 30 - 39 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Total Pace
1 12 JESSICA WHITKANACK 32 F Shelburn IN 00:24:56.26 08:03
2 231 KELLI COX 39 F Clinton IN 00:26:36.07 08:35
3 234 Amber Cadice 39 F

00:31:41.65 10:13
4 21 DANIELLE ISBELL 31 F West Terre Haute IN 00:34:34.59 11:09
5 248 NICOLE McGUIRE 36 F Marshall IL 00:35:03.36 11:18
6 69 MANDY LEWZADER 32 F Terre Haute IN 00:36:01.26 11:37
7 144 ELLIE CALDWELL 37 F Terre Haute IN 00:36:40.48 11:50
8 145 JENNIFER POVILIATIS 31 F Terre Haute IN 00:36:42.91 11:50
9 131 MANDI WARPENBURG 33 F Terre Haute IN 00:37:21.60 12:03
10 134 JENNIFER HOLMES 33 F Shelburn IN 00:37:26.63 12:05
11 66 SHAYA ASKINS 37 F Terre Haute IN 00:44:54.22 14:29
12 109 REBECCA STANGLE 30 F Terre Haute IN 00:48:24.85 15:37
13 125 KELLY DOAN 38 F Clinton IN 00:49:44.88 16:03
14 60 CARY TAYLOR 39 F Blanford IN 00:50:42.26 16:21
15 169 TRICIA HOSTETTER 37 F Terre Haute IN 00:51:50.69 16:43
16 186 DJANEDI CARDWELL 39 F Terre haute IN 00:53:45.37 17:20
17 78 ELIZABETH LATTA 33 F Terre Haute IN 00:54:48.33 17:41
18 72 BENICIA BROEKER 37 F Terre Haute IN 00:59:12.22 19:06
19 81 DORA JENKINS 36 F Clinton IN 00:59:15.00 19:07
20 86 JESSICA O'BRIEN 36 F Cayuga IN 00:59:33.85 19:13
21 137 LAURA HOLTSCLAW 33 F Rockville IN 01:04:09.62 20:42
22 94 SAM GILLILAND 36 F Terre Haute IN 01:07:25.65 21:45
23 103 MIKELLA FREEMAN 35 F Bloomingdale IN 01:07:30.51 21:46









5K Age Group Results for 40 - 49 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Total Pace
1 171 JOHANNA OCHS 43 F Terre Haute IN 00:30:15.59 09:45
2 250 STACY STUB 44 F West Terre Haute IN 00:30:59.11 10:00
3 210 TAMMY KING 46 F Terre Haute IN 00:32:01.87 10:20
4 44 MICHELLE BAKER 40 F Terre Haute IN 00:32:56.69 10:37
5 95 KIM JONES 47 F Terre Haute IN 00:33:48.04 10:54
6 235 Mical Gallion 40 F

00:34:19.84 11:04
7 101 DAWN BOYLES 47 F Clinton IN 00:35:25.78 11:25
8 5 AMY MARTIN 48 F Terre Haute IN 00:35:56.59 11:35
9 6 MISTY PEELMAN 48 F Terre haute IN 00:36:00.38 11:37
10 114 ANGELA THOMAS 41 F Clinton IN 00:36:17.65 11:42
11 152 TAMI FIELDS 48 F West Terre Haute IN 00:36:38.64 11:49
12 147 KRISSIE PICKERING 43 F Terre Haute IN 00:36:41.96 11:50
13 10 VICTORIA WILSON 44 F WEST TERRE HAUTE IN 00:37:26.20 12:05
14 47 JENNIFER SCHUMAKER 43 F Terre Haute IN 00:39:00.04 12:35
15 36 JENNEY LETURGEZ 43 F terre haute IN 00:39:00.77 12:35
16 96 TASHA LEWIS-STEVENS 42 F Terre Haute IN 00:43:38.08 14:05
17 54 RONDA MITCHELL 44 F west terre haute IN 00:46:45.43 15:05
18 258 LORI REININGA 49 F Clinton IN 00:49:44.95 16:03
19 2 TARA CLAGHORN 44 F Anderson IN 00:55:05.07 17:46
20 243 LISA FERGUSON 44 F Terre Haute IN 00:55:46.63 17:59
21 87 LISA RAY 43 F Clinton IN 00:59:41.26 19:15
22 236 Michelle Foster 43 F

01:03:04.29 20:21









5K Age Group Results for 50 - 59 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Total Pace
1 85 MILLIE NOLAND 54 F Terre Haute IN 00:26:29.91 08:33
2 141 JOAN FRISZ 52 F LOUISVILLE KY 00:26:41.01 08:36
3 189 TERRI GOSNELL 53 F Terre Haute IN 00:29:47.84 09:36
4 217 LISA JOHNSON 54 F Peimilion IL 00:30:26.42 09:49
5 219 THERESA DUEMLER 58 F Bloomington IL 00:32:26.59 10:28
6 48 JAMIE SIMPSON 50 F Terre Haute IN 00:35:34.45 11:28
7 129 NANCY DEWEESE 54 F terre haute IN 00:44:06.98 14:14
8 139 CALLIE LUDWIG 53 F terre haute IN 00:44:37.21 14:24
9 50 JERRI LAUBERT 55 F Terre Haute IN 00:47:23.57 15:17
10 22 KRISTI PENN 51 F Terre Haute IN 00:48:52.27 15:46
11 37 ROXANNE SCHLATTET 52 F Terre Haute IN 00:53:03.37 17:07
12 19 KELLEY RAY 51 F Marshall IL 00:53:08.36 17:08
13 233 Elaine Artz 54 F

00:53:50.54 17:22
14 227 SHAWNA KISPERT 50 F Clinton IN 00:53:54.53 17:23
15 3 ANGELA WALKER 51 F Anderson IN 00:55:31.72 17:55
16 242 PATTY WILEY 58 F Terre Haute IN 00:56:44.43 18:18
17 241 LISA KEUETMAN 52 F Terre Haute IN 00:56:45.26 18:18
18 195 SONJA TEAGUE 55 F Terre haute IN 00:58:13.54 18:47
19 42 NANCY JOHNSON 55 F Terre Haute IN 00:59:33.02 19:13
20 11 EMMY CARBALLO-TORRES 51 F Terre Haute IN 00:59:33.69 19:13
21 122 QUENBY SHERRILL 51 F Marshall IL 01:01:51.04 19:57
22 56 SHELLEY STEVENS 58 F Tangier IN 01:04:09.87 20:42
23 55 ANITA DELP 56 F Bloomingdale IN 01:04:16.19 20:44
24 222 KAREN RIDGWAY 59 F Terre Haute IN 01:06:20.27 21:24









5K Age Group Results for 60+ based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Total Pace
1 52 KAREN MCAMMON 63 F Terre Haute IN 00:28:33.94 09:13
2 41 KATHY MORRIS 62 F Terre Haute IN 00:29:35.16 09:33
3 120 SUE TYLER 66 F Terre Haute IN 00:34:20.82 11:05
4 1 MARILYN BRACKNEY 63 F Brazil IN 00:41:51.57 13:30
5 193 DEBRA ROTTMANN 64 F Terre Haute IN 00:44:06.54 14:14
6 259 MARINA WOLFE 61 F West Terre Haute IN 00:45:06.87 14:33
7 20 BRENDA STALEY 62 F Terre Haute IN 00:46:51.88 15:07
8 51 MARY BOLAND 63 F Terre Haute IN 00:46:53.50 15:07
9 228 MARLA THOMAS 63 F Clinton IN 00:53:55.29 17:24
10 35 ELIZABETH ROSENE 60 F West Terre Haute IN 00:54:03.82 17:26
11 215 PEGGY DOBRZYNSKI 60 F Terre Haute IN 00:54:51.72 17:42
12 73 LORNA RICE 62 F Terre Haute IN 00:58:40.41 18:55
13 167 TAMI NEWLIN 61 F WEST YORK IL 01:06:00.41 21:17