MALE WAVE Top Males Overall based on Gun Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Total
1 360 CLAYTON BRUMFIELD 19 M Greenfield IN 00:04:27.04








MALE WAVE Age Group Results for 6 & Under based on Gun Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Total
1 376 DEZMOND JORDAN-JACKSON 6 M Indianapolis IN 00:08:44.77
2 726 AIDAN BUTLER 6 M Franklin IN 00:08:50.11
3 367 OLIVER SCHMIDT 5 M Franklin IN 00:09:26.30
4 417 NICK DEPPE 6 M Franklin IN 00:09:56.81
5 988 MYLES KARKENDALL 5 M

00:10:00.70
6 817 KYRAN JOCHIM 6 M Morgantown IN 00:10:08.52
7 231 LUKE GETCHELL 6 M Franklin IN 00:10:10.16
8 244 GRANT DENTON 5 M Franklin IN 00:10:53.24
9 439 JONATHAN CALDWELL 5 M Connersville IN 00:11:02.25
10 673 LUCAS HOGAN 6 M Franklin IN 00:11:24.67
11 315 GRIFFIN LUDLOW 6 M Franklin IN 00:11:28.00
12 507 WESLEY TAMES 5 M Nineveh IN 00:12:07.31
13 334 Wilson Elms 3 M
IN 00:12:07.93
14 144 ORION WATSON 5 M Morgantown IN 00:12:10.59
15 227 CAMERON JONES 4 M Franklin IN 00:13:11.29
16 634 NOAH MILLS 5 M Columbus IN 00:13:42.57
17 202 KAM JOHNSON 3 M Saint Paul IN 00:13:46.12
18 590 AUSTIN KINNETT 5 M Franklin IN 00:13:57.90
19 819 D HARTLEY 6 M greenwood IN 00:14:02.27
20 728 MAX BUTLER 4 M Franklin IN 00:14:04.56
21 594 REID ANDERSON 6 M Franklin IN 00:14:36.39
22 386 AARON HUBER 6 M Franklin IN 00:14:46.04
23 300 HUDSON SCHOLL 6 M Greenwood IN 00:15:27.72
24 188 ADAM WATKINS 5 M Greenwood IN 00:15:46.94
25 671 JAY HOGAN 4 M Franklin IN 00:16:10.79
26 349 COLTON SPARKS 4 M Bargersville IN 00:16:15.54
27 348 BRODY SPARKS 6 M Bargersville IN 00:16:15.77
28 787 TUCKER HARRIS 5 M FRANKLIN IN 00:16:23.39
29 317 REID LUDLOW 3 M Franklin IN 00:17:02.79
30 243 EVAN DENTON 2 M Franklin IN 00:17:44.76
31 375 HENRY THOMPSON 4 M Franklin IN 00:17:44.92
32 761 ZANE ELLER 4 M Franklin IN 00:17:59.09
33 834 EAGAB REED 4 M Franklin IN 00:19:45.11
34 759 JACKSON ELLER 1 M Franklin IN 00:19:57.75
35 385 JAYCOB WILKERSON 4 M Franklin IN 00:20:14.42
36 828 JT LIDY 4 M Mooresville IN 00:20:24.02
37 377 AIDEN JONES 6 M Indianapolis IN 00:20:40.07
38 810 CILLIAN MOORE 2 M Franklin IN 00:20:42.26
39 52 JEFFREY ALEXANDER 3 M whiteland IN 00:20:46.19
40 773 OLIVER HARTWELL 4 M Franklin IN 00:20:55.73
41 879 ROWAN MOWREY 4 M franklin IN 00:21:43.47
42 676 SAMUEL POWERS 2 M Indianapolis IN 00:22:04.97
43 706 TRIPP BROWN 1 M Franklin IN 00:22:31.28
44 141 KOLTON YANCEY 5 M Franklin IN 00:23:29.67
45 216 RAIDEN MEISBERGER 3 M Lebanon IN 00:24:21.43
46 924 WYATT SMITH 2 M Lebanon IN 00:24:31.62
47 957 GREYSON HIGDON 3 M

00:25:15.88
48 10 OSCAR THOMAS 4 M Franklin IN 00:38:40.25








MALE WAVE Age Group Results for 7 - 8 based on Gun Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Total
1 354 CARSTEN BLAND 8 M Franklin IN 00:06:28.12
2 450 ETHAN HOLBROOK 8 M Bargersville IN 00:06:36.02
3 435 BROOKS HUDDLESTON 8 M Franklin IN 00:06:38.96
4 843 BRAXTON SINCLAIR 8 M Seymour IN 00:06:58.36
5 373 TITUS CROSS 8 M Franklin IN 00:07:15.36
6 821 CARSON HERNANDEZ 7 M Franklin IN 00:07:16.93
7 719 ISAAC BARNHART 8 M Greenwood IN 00:07:30.43
8 718 BENJAMIN BARNHART 8 M Greenwood IN 00:07:55.87
9 556 CAMERON SOMMERS 7 M Franklin IN 00:08:15.88
10 637 RAIDEN SHEETS 7 M Indianapolis IN 00:08:58.69
11 165 CONNOR SHREVE 7 M Franklin IN 00:09:04.28
12 256 CONNER ALSIP 7 M Franklin IN 00:10:57.43
13 365 COOPER SCHMIDT 8 M Franklin IN 00:11:03.72
14 271 AJ SCHROEDER 7 M Franklin IN 00:11:04.80
15 159 SETH MARSCHEWSKI 7 M Franklin IN 00:11:11.28
16 143 ELIAS WATSON 7 M Morgantown IN 00:11:34.11
17 107 HENRY GARL 8 M Milford IN 00:11:40.74
18 58 AARON SIMMONS 7 M Columbus IN 00:11:41.24
19 429 SAMMY SHAW 8 M Franklin IN 00:11:56.98
20 482 JACKSON TIEMEYER 8 M Franklin IN 00:12:03.87
21 506 NATHANIEL TAMES 8 M Nineveh IN 00:12:09.61
22 785 HUDSON HARRIS 8 M FRANKLIN IN 00:13:03.66
23 200 CHASE JOHNSON 8 M Saint Paul IN 00:13:51.83
24 774 OWEN HARTWELL 8 M Franklin IN 00:13:57.18
25 312 JOSH GRAVES 7 M Franklin IN 00:14:39.88
26 68 MASON JESSUP 7 M Quincy IN 00:14:46.38
27 171 PARKER JARBOE 7 M Greenwood IN 00:15:09.01
28 189 CAYDEN WATKINS 7 M Greenwood IN 00:15:35.19
29 191 LOGAN WATKINS 8 M Greenwood IN 00:15:47.13
30 86 JACKSON HARMON 8 M Franklin IN 00:16:19.89
31 454 COLLIN RYCKAERT 8 M GREENWOOD IN 00:17:43.14
32 760 VANCE ELLER 7 M Franklin IN 00:17:47.55
33 129 THOMAS GROSS 7 M Franklin IN 00:18:07.39
34 912 TYREE TURPIN 8 M Franklin IN 00:19:14.23
35 838 SUTTON REED 7 M Franklin IN 00:19:45.08
36 362 THOMAS ROOKS 8 M Edinburgh IN 00:20:03.46
37 860 LUCAS DEATHERAGE 8 M Franklin IN 00:20:59.68
38 379 GARRETT JONES 8 M Indianapolis IN 00:21:38.65
39 140 JAXSON YANCEY 8 M Franklin IN 00:23:26.99
40 7 ARTHUR THOMAS 7 M Franklin IN 00:27:35.56
41 477 SCOTTY TIPTON 8 M Bedford IN 00:30:04.12








MALE WAVE Age Group Results for 9 - 10 based on Gun Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Total
1 712 RILEY FLORA 10 M Franklin IN 00:06:42.70
2 28 CARTER WYNBERRY 10 M Greenwood IN 00:06:51.85
3 289 ELI WRIGHTSMAN 9 M NASHVILLE IN 00:06:53.65
4 794 ISIAH TUNIS 9 M Franklin IN 00:07:09.44
5 813 KEGAN JOCHIM 9 M Morgantown IN 00:07:12.22
6 945 CALEB FOX 10 M

00:07:24.99
7 208 ANDRE AYALA 9 M Franklin IN 00:07:26.49
8 691 JOSEPH JUDSON 9 M Franklin IN 00:07:27.70
9 731 DANIEL BARKER 9 M Franklin IN 00:07:49.36
10 715 LUCAS OLINGER 9 M Mooresville IN 00:07:55.69
11 968 JACOB MILLER 9 M

00:07:59.68
12 557 CARSON SOMMERS 10 M Franklin IN 00:08:15.44
13 211 PRESTON LASHLEE 10 M Franklin IN 00:08:29.97
14 123 AIDAN DOBBINS 10 M Greenwood IN 00:08:39.47
15 639 HAYDEN COOPER 9 M Franklin IN 00:08:46.24
16 106 HARLEY GARL 9 M Milford IN 00:08:52.69
17 353 CONNOR WALLACE 9 M Franklin IN 00:08:55.07
18 754 COLE STALEY 10 M Martinsville IN 00:09:23.20
19 689 RYAN RISINGER 10 M Greenwood IN 00:09:36.93
20 150 ALEXANDER MYERS 9 M Nineveh IN 00:09:37.81
21 118 MICHAEL VENNE 9 M Franklin IN 00:09:55.75
22 432 LANDON JUSTICE 9 M Franklin IN 00:10:14.05
23 414 JACK DEPPE 10 M Franklin IN 00:10:40.14
24 881 JOEY VILLANUEVA 10 M Bargersville IN 00:10:49.30
25 700 REID DAVIDSON 10 M Franklin IN 00:11:03.13
26 764 KELLEN SHAFF 9 M Franklin IN 00:11:21.83
27 936 JAMIE KNIGHT 10 M

00:12:09.93
28 851 GAVIN SEBASTIAN 10 M Greenwood IN 00:12:16.50
29 905 AUSTIN CLARK 9 M Franklin IN 00:12:37.37
30 776 ZACHARY HARTWELL 9 M Franklin IN 00:13:56.32
31 455 RYAN RYCKAERT 10 M GREENWOOD IN 00:14:08.95
32 971 DANIEL HONEYCUTT 9 M

00:14:57.64
33 320 GAGE ROOT 9 M Franklin IN 00:15:43.23
34 683 JAXON CLANAN 10 M Franklin IN 00:18:40.58
35 846 BEN RITO 9 M Martinsville IN 00:19:26.55
36 857 LOGAN TUHOLSKI 9 M trafalgar IN 00:20:57.01
37 667 WYATT MITCHELL 10 M Franklin IN 00:21:01.44
38 112 KAIDEN FONDREN 9 M Indianapolis IN 00:22:14.21
39 443 LUKE SHERRY 9 M Franklin IN 00:28:26.23








MALE WAVE Age Group Results for 11 - 12 based on Gun Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Total
1 922 KYLE BOARDMAN 12 M Franklin IN 00:06:04.42
2 919 ZACH NEWTON 11 M Franklin IN 00:06:13.69
3 991 EJ WOODKE 12 M

00:06:14.64
4 928 CAMERON MANN 11 M new palestine IN 00:06:14.74
5 636 AJ FIESEL 12 M Indianapolis IN 00:06:32.12
6 543 CHARLES PARKER 12 M New Whiteland IN 00:07:03.38
7 363 BRADY SCHMIDT 12 M Franklin IN 00:07:50.51
8 48 BRAZ BYROM 12 M Martinsville OH 00:08:07.16
9 32 BRAEDEN KARNS 11 M Bargersville IN 00:08:08.70
10 858 NORMAN TUHOLSKI 11 M trafalgar IN 00:08:58.42
11 779 COLE GALE 11 M greenwood IN 00:09:03.15
12 615 DONOVAN ARMSTRONG 12 M Franklin IN 00:09:09.24
13 765 RILEY SHAFF 12 M Franklin IN 00:09:33.81
14 184 JOSH JARRETT 11 M Franklin IN 00:11:35.12
15 491 NATHANIEL SCHMIDT 11 M Greenwood IN 00:12:06.04
16 431 JACK JUSTICE 11 M Franklin IN 00:13:15.52
17 593 MAX ANDERSON 12 M Franklin IN 00:13:27.87
18 319 ORION CARTER 12 M Franklin IN 00:15:06.12
19 621 DYLAN BELL 12 M Franklin IN 00:16:45.34
20 314 SAM GRAVES 12 M Franklin IN 00:16:46.31
21 25 AIDEN BOLEN 11 M Greenwood IN 00:18:11.34
22 970 XANDER HONEYCUTT 12 M

00:18:16.06








MALE WAVE Age Group Results for 13 - 14 based on Gun Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Total
1 1 WYATT MCCULLOUGH 14 M Franklin IN 00:04:58.29
2 769 ANTHONY MCDONALD 14 M Franklin IN 00:05:03.94
3 174 TYLER OSBORN 14 M Greenfield IN 00:05:14.69
4 732 NOAH BARKER 13 M Franklin IN 00:05:34.31
5 946 DAVID FOX 14 M

00:05:36.85
6 82 RYAN AUSTIN 13 M Franklin IN 00:05:43.56
7 680 JACK HENDERSON 14 M Franklin IN 00:06:01.09
8 296 RYAN SMALL 14 M Franklin IN 00:06:02.56
9 502 ETHA VANLANNEN 13 M Bargersville IN 00:06:33.05
10 589 DUKE SIEDL 14 M Franklin IN 00:06:52.15
11 91 NICHOLAS COY 13 M Franklin IN 00:07:10.64
12 649 DANIEL SLAGLE 13 M Franklin IN 00:07:21.22
13 934 ROBBIE KNIGHT 14 M

00:07:48.20
14 781 KYLE GALE 14 M greenwood IN 00:09:36.41
15 168 ANDREW PAGE 14 M Franklin IN 00:10:46.49
16 907 MICHAEL CLARK 13 M Franklin IN 00:11:13.60
17 433 LOGAN JUSTICE 14 M Franklin IN 00:11:38.40
18 310 ANDREW GRAVES 14 M Franklin IN 00:12:08.89
19 263 JACOB HESS 13 M Franklin IN 00:12:13.01
20 893 JESSE JOHN 14 M Franklin IN 00:12:19.79
21 553 Jacob Johnson 13 M Franklin IN 00:14:12.18
22 885 CONNOR KINDRED 14 M Whiteland IN 00:15:14.84
23 179 NATOSHA ROOT 14 M Franklin IN 00:17:29.34
24 627 DOMINIC ARMSTRONG 14 M Franklin IN 00:18:28.50
25 237 KEEGAN LAW 14 M Franklin IN 00:21:21.77
26 806 STEVEN ADAMS 13 M Nineveh IN 00:23:10.46








MALE WAVE Age Group Results for 15 - 16 based on Gun Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Total
1 259 ANDREW BIXLER 16 M Franklin IN 00:04:43.01
2 788 DREW HARGIS 15 M Franklin IN 00:05:02.13
3 833 ALVARO COSMEN 16 M Markleville IN 00:05:14.21
4 644 BRADY FERGUSON 15 M Greenwood IN 00:05:35.86
5 931 ELI COCHRONE 15 M

00:05:53.57
6 902 AUSTIN SEWELL 16 M Franklin IN 00:06:08.15
7 918 NATHAN NEWTON 15 M Franklin IN 00:07:00.56
8 894 NATHANIEL JOHN 15 M Franklin IN 00:07:36.82
9 642 SETH NEAL 16 M Franklin IN 00:12:49.58
10 890 CAIGE COMSTOCK 16 M Franklin IN 00:15:04.17
11 223 JACOB THOMPSON 16 M Needham IN 00:15:26.13
12 279 JUSTIN SUNG 15 M FRANKLIN IN 00:18:01.73
13 494 ZACH OWENSBY 16 M Franklin IN 00:21:11.64








MALE WAVE Age Group Results for 17 - 19 based on Gun Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Total
1 212 TEVIN LASHLEE 18 M Franklin IN 00:05:07.29
2 1006 ISAIAH SPENCER 19 M

00:05:33.19
3 461 LOGAN SNYDER 17 M franklin IN 00:06:14.16
4 338 Andrew Lykins 17 M
IN 00:06:37.73
5 488 NICODEMUS MILLER 17 M Greenwood IN 00:09:51.29
6 396 JOSEPH WALKER 17 M Franklin IN 00:11:40.71
7 304 ANDREW ROSE 17 M Franklin IN 00:12:05.48
8 895 NIKOLAS JOHN 18 M Franklin IN 00:15:04.65
9 138 TYLOR STINSON 17 M Greenwood IN 00:23:12.28








MALE WAVE Age Group Results for 20 - 24 based on Gun Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Total
1 255 ERIC THOMPSON 23 M McCordsville IN 00:04:43.51
2 199 MATHEW MILLARD 23 M Bloomington IN 00:04:46.79
3 638 MICHAEL POWELL 22 M Medora IN 00:05:29.34
4 965 KYLE THOMSPON 20 M

00:07:02.56
5 265 KYLE HESS 20 M Franklin IN 00:07:14.70
6 812 TYSON MOORE 24 M Columbus IN 00:21:52.44
7 862 AUSTIN PORTER 20 M Franklin IN 00:23:10.16








MALE WAVE Age Group Results for 25 - 29 based on Gun Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Total
1 514 CALEB DRAKE 26 M Franklin IN 00:05:33.08
2 541 JON MILLER 27 M Greenwood IN 00:06:10.78
3 388 KEVIN BLACK 26 M Franklin IN 00:06:20.36
4 175 RYAN HAMMER 25 M Greenwood IN 00:06:46.47
5 822 JORDAN HERNANDEZ 25 M Franklin IN 00:10:38.22
6 770 JOHNNY ZOLTON 27 M North Vernon IN 00:15:14.10
7 585 BENJAMIN HALL 28 M Whiteland IN 00:18:29.91
8 503 RYAN TAYLOR 28 M Franklin IN 00:21:23.14
9 1021 NATE BLAIR 27 M

00:21:48.52
10 704 SETH BROWN 28 M Franklin IN 00:22:29.82
11 832 SOL HUGHES 27 M Davenport IA 00:22:38.45








MALE WAVE Age Group Results for 30 - 34 based on Gun Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Total
1 322 JEFF POWERS 33 M Franklin IN 00:04:29.97
2 246 JARED CAMPBELL 31 M Franklin IN 00:04:45.85
3 610 MICHAEL CLARK 34 M Greenwood IN 00:05:07.17
4 994 MATTHEW GREER 33 M

00:05:12.01
5 888 CRAIG PERRY 33 M Indianapolis IN 00:05:52.38
6 643 MARK LIAO 32 M Indianapolis IN 00:05:53.21
7 579 ANDREW PARSONS 34 M Greenwood IN 00:05:59.74
8 154 BRAYTON MCCARVER 31 M Franklin IN 00:07:07.87
9 978 JOSH MINTON 33 M

00:07:58.68
10 854 DREW HANDLEY 31 M trafalgar IN 00:09:30.66
11 403 UZO OKAFOR 30 M Atlanta GA 00:09:39.40
12 229 ALEX GETCHELL 33 M Franklin IN 00:10:15.18
13 37 ALEX CAVINESS 32 M Greenwood IN 00:10:23.18
14 940 JEFFERY RODGERS 32 M

00:10:37.63
15 521 KOEDY FRANCIS 31 M greenwood IN 00:11:22.10
16 59 MATTHEW SIMMONS 34 M Columbus IN 00:11:40.34
17 115 ANDREW VENNE 31 M Franklin IN 00:12:10.71
18 592 TERRY KINNETT 34 M Franklin IN 00:13:57.97
19 333 Stephen Elms 31 M
IN 00:15:24.40
20 562 CHRIS MOSIER 31 M Shelbyville IN 00:17:10.67
21 178 FLOYD ROOT 34 M Franklin IN 00:17:29.41
22 668 BILL MOYER 31 M MORGANTOWN IN 00:17:42.90
23 836 JERRY REED 32 M Franklin IN 00:19:50.36
24 927 BRANDON WOOD 33 M Franklin IN 00:20:02.91
25 421 JERRY STROUD 33 M Franklin IN 00:20:12.85
26 1019 CODY WITTRELL 30 M

00:22:53.08
27 767 JOE STOPHER 34 M Franklin IN 00:23:11.01
28 870 BRIAN SNYDER 33 M Greenwood IN 00:25:15.56
29 14 KYLE HIGDON 33 M Franklin IN 00:43:37.37








MALE WAVE Age Group Results for 35 - 39 based on Gun Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Total
1 290 KIRK WRIGHTSMAN 39 M NASHVILLE IN 00:05:25.07
2 996 NICK KERKENDALL 38 M

00:06:14.77
3 51 JEFF ALEXANDER 37 M whiteland IN 00:06:26.08
4 710 MARK FLORA 37 M Franklin IN 00:06:44.96
5 565 MICHAEL HEISINGER 38 M Greenwood IN 00:06:59.46
6 848 BRANDON SINCLAIR 37 M Seymour IN 00:07:01.02
7 316 PAUL LUDLOW 36 M Franklin IN 00:07:15.79
8 558 CLINTON SOMMERS 37 M Franklin IN 00:07:38.27
9 34 JEFF KARNS 39 M Bargersville IN 00:08:05.43
10 498 TROY DICE 38 M Greenwood IN 00:09:30.73
11 152 KARL MYERS 39 M Nineveh IN 00:10:16.24
12 245 RYAN DENTON 36 M Franklin IN 00:10:52.77
13 660 MITCH STAUFFER 38 M Trafalgar IN 00:10:57.46
14 364 BRENT SCHMIDT 38 M Franklin IN 00:11:11.45
15 938 ADAM REESE 39 M

00:11:12.38
16 158 CHAD MARSCHEWSKI 39 M Franklin IN 00:11:13.46
17 670 JASON HOGAN 39 M Franklin IN 00:11:25.05
18 954 FRANK JACKSON 38 M

00:11:39.37
19 824 ALLEN LIDY 38 M Mooresville IN 00:12:12.47
20 294 MIKE EADS 35 M New Whiteland IN 00:12:54.35
21 745 JEROMY WOODBURN 38 M Franklin IN 00:13:58.47
22 509 KARIE RICHARDSON 37 M Franklin IN 00:14:41.92
23 298 ANDREW SCHOLL 38 M Greenwood IN 00:15:27.53
24 685 RAYMOND CLANAN 35 M Franklin IN 00:15:41.85
25 722 JOHN THOMPSON 37 M Franklin IN 00:17:45.17
26 219 JEFF CLAWSON 35 M Franklin IN 00:18:28.49
27 30 MATT WYNBERRY 38 M Greenwood IN 00:18:40.72
28 1024 ADAM HUNT 36 M

00:19:54.82
29 538 JORDAN ROOKS 35 M Edinburgh IN 00:20:04.60
30 356 CRAIG BLAND 35 M Franklin IN 00:20:16.99
31 470 KYLE KASTING 36 M Franklin IN 00:20:22.36
32 962 THOMAS MOORE 37 M

00:20:39.55
33 472 ADAM HARPER 35 M Nashville IN 00:20:42.03
34 910 CHRIS COLE 36 M Franklin IN 00:20:55.36
35 108 TONY GARL 35 M Milford IN 00:21:31.35








MALE WAVE Age Group Results for 40 - 44 based on Gun Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Total
1 948 JACOB FOX 42 M

00:05:54.94
2 880 JOE VILLANUEVA 41 M Bargersville IN 00:06:09.04
3 311 JOHN GRAVES 43 M Franklin IN 00:06:20.81
4 998 JOSH SPOONER 41 M

00:06:21.36
5 453 MATT HOLBROOK 40 M Bargersville IN 00:06:36.06
6 94 ROBERT DUHAMELL 43 M Trafalgar IN 00:06:49.32
7 440 SCOTT CALDWELL 43 M Connersville IN 00:06:58.03
8 730 SHANE BAUERLE 42 M Greenwood IN 00:07:37.32
9 717 ANDREW BARNHART 40 M Greenwood IN 00:07:44.16
10 70 BENJAHMIN BRISSETT 41 M Franklin IN 00:07:50.94
11 799 JEFF MCCRARY 40 M Franklin IN 00:08:09.67
12 628 MATTHEW ARMSTRONG 42 M Franklin IN 00:08:42.04
13 241 JUSTIN AXLINE 40 M Mooresville IN 00:09:35.68
14 688 KEITH RISINGER 44 M Greenwood IN 00:09:35.99
15 778 CHRIS GALE 44 M greenwood IN 00:09:36.78
16 949 BRIAN KLENN 44 M

00:09:55.16
17 416 MIKE DEPPE 41 M Franklin IN 00:10:15.86
18 626 WILL HARVEY 41 M Franklin IN 00:10:19.27
19 273 CLARK SCHROEDER 41 M Franklin IN 00:10:32.50
20 756 JAMIE STALEY 44 M Martinsville IN 00:10:42.74
21 264 JASON HESS 43 M Franklin IN 00:10:53.74
22 12 REX PADGETT 41 M Martinsville IN 00:11:09.55
23 426 AARON SHAW 40 M Franklin IN 00:11:57.01
24 392 FRANK CLARK 41 M Franklin IN 00:12:44.88
25 966 DAVID JOHNSON 44 M

00:13:51.39
26 508 DAVID RICHARDSON 44 M Franklin IN 00:14:42.55
27 371 BRIAN CROSS 40 M Franklin IN 00:15:38.83
28 190 GEOFFREY WATKINS 44 M Greenwood IN 00:15:47.71
29 87 MICHAEL HARMON 40 M Franklin IN 00:16:20.71
30 786 JOSHUA HARRIS 41 M FRANKLIN IN 00:16:23.57
31 933 WINN KNIGHT 44 M

00:16:31.34
32 690 EDWARD JUDSON 43 M Franklin IN 00:18:17.45
33 26 JOSH BOLEN 42 M Greenwood IN 00:19:24.90
34 850 CHRISTY SEBASTIAN 44 M Greenwood IN 00:19:45.28
35 758 GABRIEL ELLER 40 M Franklin IN 00:19:58.50
36 511 JEFF DURST 44 M Franklin IN 00:20:25.97
37 604 GREG CULP 43 M Franklin IN 00:21:32.23
38 876 JASON MOWREY 40 M franklin IN 00:21:40.72
39 674 CURT POWERS 42 M Indianapolis IN 00:21:44.28
40 981 CLAY FULKERSON 40 M

00:22:31.25
41 864 DAVID PORTER 43 M Franklin IN 00:23:06.33
42 134 BRIAN STINSON 43 M Greenwood IN 00:24:58.91
43 132 ANDREW NAPIER 40 M Franklin IN 00:25:00.00
44 352 BILL WALLACE 41 M Franklin IN 00:29:14.06
45 9 MORGAN THOMAS 40 M Franklin IN 00:38:40.68








MALE WAVE Age Group Results for 45 - 49 based on Gun Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Total
1 852 CLAUDE THOMAS 49 M Lansing MI 00:06:36.43
2 325 BRIAN LUSE 46 M Franklin IN 00:06:55.88
3 80 GREGORY AUSTIN 49 M Franklin IN 00:07:04.29
4 287 GREG GASTA 46 M Indianapolis IN 00:07:14.22
5 479 FREEMAN CAPPS 45 M Greencastle IN 00:07:14.61
6 646 RICK FERGUSON 46 M Greenwood IN 00:07:40.40
7 803 DAN CATLIN 48 M Franklin IN 00:07:42.99
8 937 TYLER KNIGHT 45 M

00:07:57.71
9 1007 STAN WILKIS 45 M

00:08:26.62
10 681 ROB HENDERSON 46 M Franklin IN 00:09:52.96
11 903 JEFF SEWELL 46 M Franklin IN 00:10:08.36
12 424 MICHAEL STONE 46 M Franklin IN 00:10:08.45
13 126 NOEL SUTTON 46 M Franklin IN 00:10:48.79
14 595 BRIAN ANDERSONR 45 M Franklin IN 00:11:29.39
15 160 KENNY PAYNE 48 M Greenwood IN 00:14:18.15
16 226 TONY BREWER 49 M Greenwood IN 00:14:20.84
17 4 DAN MORGAN 48 M Franklin IN 00:14:29.74
18 904 JULIE SEWELL 46 M Franklin IN 00:14:31.09
19 694 KEVIN MCADOO 46 M Tampa FL 00:16:48.06
20 908 MIKE CLARK 47 M Franklin IN 00:17:55.88
21 457 VIC RYCKAERT 49 M GREENWOOD IN 00:18:19.11
22 548 JOHN VINTERS 47 M franklin IN 00:18:32.23
23 420 ERIC BRAMBLE 49 M Franklin IN 00:20:12.34
24 382 MIKE PARK 48 M Franklin IN 00:20:18.73
25 20 JESSE SPENCER 45 M Martinsville IN 00:20:47.65
26 969 DAN HONEYCUTT 45 M

00:20:48.94
27 98 DOYLE ALERDING 46 M Indianapolis IN 00:20:49.25
28 775 ROBERT HARTWELL 45 M Franklin IN 00:20:53.29
29 584 DUANE BURGESS 48 M Franklin IN 00:22:47.44
30 805 STEVEN ADAMS 47 M Franklin IN 00:23:31.23








MALE WAVE Age Group Results for 50 - 54 based on Gun Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Total
1 734 DAVID POWELL 52 M LOUISVILLE KY 00:07:13.56
2 501 KEITH KARNES 51 M Franklin IN 00:12:04.40
3 344 Tracy Lykins 51 M
IN 00:12:49.66
4 103 THOMAS ROWLEY 50 M Greenwood IN 00:16:41.07
5 1000 BRIAN WHITE 53 M

00:16:44.77
6 343 Tally Lykins 53 M
IN 00:19:41.28
7 572 ANDY KINSEY 54 M Franklin IN 00:20:18.06
8 648 JOHN MCGRATH 51 M Franklin IN 00:20:20.28
9 492 RICK OWENSBY 52 M Franklin IN 00:21:11.63
10 577 TONY PARKEY 54 M franklin IN 00:21:27.08
11 23 JIM WITZERMAN 54 M Greenwood IN 00:21:34.13
12 378 EDD JONES 54 M Indianapolis IN 00:21:37.53
13 459 DAMIAN KATT 50 M Whiteland IN 00:22:19.77
14 36 RON WOOD 50 M Greenwood IN 00:24:20.25
15 462 RODNEY SNYDER 51 M franklin IN 00:34:23.12








MALE WAVE Age Group Results for 55 - 59 based on Gun Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Total
1 387 KEN SWANK 58 M Indianapolis IN 00:06:29.63
2 655 BARRY LUTZKE 58 M Greenwood IN 00:07:00.29
3 875 BRIAN K. LUCAS 56 M Franklin IN 00:07:20.56
4 582 GARY GAMBOA 56 M Franklin IN 00:08:23.86
5 346 TROY BRANT 57 M Shelbyville IN 00:08:51.26
6 55 JOE KUTCHER 59 M Indianapolis IN 00:10:10.91
7 390 JON HARRISON 55 M Franklin IN 00:12:47.46
8 633 DAVID MILLS 58 M Columbus IN 00:13:45.75
9 1012 BRETT PENNY 58 M

00:14:57.53
10 275 GARY FRYE 56 M FRANKLIN IN 00:18:00.70
11 782 JEFF BROWN 59 M New Whiteland IN 00:19:12.61
12 612 JOEL BLACK 57 M Franklin IN 00:20:15.99
13 598 JIM CLAYTON 58 M Franklin IN 00:22:11.85








MALE WAVE Age Group Results for 60 - 64 based on Gun Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Total
1 252 DAVE SHORT 61 M Franklin IN 00:10:20.52
2 651 STEVE STAUFFER 64 M Franklin IN 00:10:57.75
3 63 JIM MCMILLION 63 M Franklin IN 00:14:30.86
4 280 DANNY STAGNOLIA 60 M North Vernon IN 00:15:25.50
5 15 MARTIN JULIAN 60 M Franklin IN 00:16:13.51
6 736 BILL CHITTICK 64 M Franklin IN 00:17:25.46
7 111 MICHAEL VENNE 61 M Greenwood IN 00:17:41.69
8 602 GLENN LAFARA 60 M Franklin IN 00:18:04.46
9 267 JACK BORSOS 61 M Franklin IN 00:20:10.96
10 853 JIM HANDKEY 63 M franklin IN 00:20:12.35
11 753 RICK ZECCHINI 63 M Shelbyville IN 00:20:33.70
12 752 WILLIAM MOORE 63 M Shelbyville IN 00:20:33.77
13 535 MIKE MICHENER 60 M Franklin IN 00:24:25.31
14 528 JACK GODBY 60 M Franklin IN 00:24:44.84
15 526 JOHN DITMARS 60 M Franklin IN 00:24:52.97
16 537 BUTCH UMPHREY 60 M Franklin IN 00:24:58.74
17 524 BOB JR CLAXTON 60 M Franklin IN 00:25:01.69
18 523 BRUCE CAREY 60 M Franklin IN 00:25:49.72








MALE WAVE Age Group Results for 65 - 69 based on Gun Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Total
1 145 GARY FALCONBURY 66 M Greenwood IN 00:12:10.29
2 749 TOM ARMOR 67 M Greenwood IN 00:17:18.01
3 546 TONY SHINN 69 M franklin IN 00:18:31.34
4 500 LYNN GROSS 67 M Churubusco IN 00:18:37.72
5 762 BRAD NEWCOMER (SHAFF) 67 M Franklin IN 00:20:00.60
6 897 JAMES CARROLL 68 M Franklin IN 00:20:30.19
7 963 HAROLD McKEE 68 M

00:20:40.62








MALE WAVE Age Group Results for 70+ based on Gun Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Total
1 197 RONALD VAIL 73 M Camby IN 00:15:30.65
2 960 DENNIS BUTLER 71 M

00:17:49.25
3 397 BILL ENTREKIN 70 M Greenwood IN 00:18:19.90
4 261 BOB WOOD 78 M Franklin IN 00:19:11.29
5 532 BUD VANDIVIER 95 M Franklin IN 00:24:25.72
6 530 STANLEY SPICER 93 M Franklin IN 00:24:30.69
7 412 GEORGE PARKER 98 M Franklin IN 00:24:44.95
8 408 NORM FIDDLER 79 M Franklin IN 00:24:53.29
9 531 ARLIE UMPHREY 94 M Franklin IN 00:24:59.09
10 405 BOB CLAXTON 92 M Franklin IN 00:25:00.11
11 411 CHARLIE KITCHEN 92 M Franklin IN 00:25:07.71
12 404 ALFRED CAREY 93 M Franklin IN 00:25:50.35
13 407 DAVE DITMARS 91 M Franklin IN 00:25:50.80
14 410 JOE HARLOW 89 M Franklin IN 00:29:49.94








MALE WAVE Age Group Results for No Age based on Gun Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Total
1 1014 ETHAN PENNY 99 M

00:08:31.90
2 1011 OWEN PENNY 99 M

00:11:43.71
3 1017 NOLAN PENNY 99 M

00:12:13.90
4 1009 BRIAN PENNY 99 M

00:19:44.24
5 1013 TYLER PENNY 99 M

00:22:33.73