Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Division Total
1 360 CLAYTON BRUMFIELD 19 M Greenfield IN Elite Male 00:04:27.04
2 322 JEFF POWERS 33 M Franklin IN Elite Male 00:04:29.97
3 255 ERIC THOMPSON 23 M McCordsville IN Elite Male 00:04:43.51
4 246 JARED CAMPBELL 31 M Franklin IN Elite Male 00:04:45.85
5 199 MATHEW MILLARD 23 M Bloomington IN Elite Male 00:04:46.79
6 1 WYATT MCCULLOUGH 14 M Franklin IN Elite Male 00:04:58.29
7 788 DREW HARGIS 15 M Franklin IN Elite Male 00:05:02.13
8 769 ANTHONY MCDONALD 14 M Franklin IN Elite Male 00:05:03.94
9 610 MICHAEL CLARK 34 M Greenwood IN Elite Male 00:05:07.17
10 212 TEVIN LASHLEE 18 M Franklin IN Elite Male 00:05:07.29
11 1025 BLAINE CONNERS 21 M

Elite Male 00:05:11.80
12 994 MATTHEW GREER 33 M

Elite Male 00:05:12.01
13 833 ALVARO COSMEN 16 M Markleville IN Elite Male 00:05:14.21
14 174 TYLER OSBORN 14 M Greenfield IN Elite Male 00:05:14.69
15 464 ANNA MURDOCK 23 F Trafgalgar IN Elite Female 00:05:15.92
16 290 KIRK WRIGHTSMAN 39 M NASHVILLE IN Elite Male 00:05:25.07
17 638 MICHAEL POWELL 22 M Medora IN Elite Male 00:05:29.34
18 434 ASHLEY MYERS 23 F Indianapolis IN Elite Female 00:05:32.85
19 514 CALEB DRAKE 26 M Franklin IN Elite Male 00:05:33.08
20 1006 ISAIAH SPENCER 19 M

Elite Male 00:05:33.19
21 732 NOAH BARKER 13 M Franklin IN Elite Male 00:05:34.31
22 644 BRADY FERGUSON 15 M Greenwood IN Elite Male 00:05:35.86
23 946 DAVID FOX 14 M

Elite Male 00:05:36.85
24 82 RYAN AUSTIN 13 M Franklin IN Elite Male 00:05:43.56
25 917 JEMNA NEWTON 13 F Franklin IN Elite Female 00:05:45.87
26 845 JESSICA SINCLAIR 38 F Seymour IN Elite Female 00:05:48.26
27 930 KENDALL MANN 14 F new palestine IN Elite Female 00:05:49.42
28 888 CRAIG PERRY 33 M Indianapolis IN Elite Male 00:05:52.38
29 643 MARK LIAO 32 M Indianapolis IN Elite Male 00:05:53.21
30 931 ELI COCHRONE 15 M

Elite Male 00:05:53.57
31 948 JACOB FOX 42 M

Elite Male 00:05:54.94
32 579 ANDREW PARSONS 34 M Greenwood IN Elite Male 00:05:59.74
33 680 JACK HENDERSON 14 M Franklin IN Elite Male 00:06:01.09
34 296 RYAN SMALL 14 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:06:02.56
35 922 KYLE BOARDMAN 12 M Franklin IN Elite Male 00:06:04.42
36 902 AUSTIN SEWELL 16 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:06:08.15
37 880 JOE VILLANUEVA 41 M Bargersville IN Elite Male 00:06:09.04
38 541 JON MILLER 27 M Greenwood IN Elite Male 00:06:10.78
39 995 MEGAN BOS 32 F

Elite Female 00:06:11.23
40 919 ZACH NEWTON 11 M Franklin IN Elite Male 00:06:13.69
41 461 LOGAN SNYDER 17 M franklin IN Elite Male 00:06:14.16
42 991 EJ WOODKE 12 M

Elite Male 00:06:14.64
43 928 CAMERON MANN 11 M new palestine IN Elite Male 00:06:14.74
44 996 NICK KERKENDALL 38 M

Male Wave 00:06:14.77
45 388 KEVIN BLACK 26 M Franklin IN Elite Male 00:06:20.36
46 311 JOHN GRAVES 43 M Franklin IN Elite Male 00:06:20.81
47 998 JOSH SPOONER 41 M

Elite Male 00:06:21.36
48 51 JEFF ALEXANDER 37 M whiteland IN Elite Male 00:06:26.08
49 920 ALEXANDRA BOARDMAN 16 F Franklin IN Elite Female 00:06:26.45
50 329 Ella Anderson 14 F
IN Elite Female 00:06:26.79
51 929 EMMA MANN 13 F new palestine IN Elite Female 00:06:27.90
52 354 CARSTEN BLAND 8 M Franklin IN Elite Male 00:06:28.12
53 387 KEN SWANK 58 M Indianapolis IN Elite Male 00:06:29.63
54 636 AJ FIESEL 12 M Indianapolis IN Elite Male 00:06:32.12
55 327 MALLORY LUSE 12 F Franklin IN Elite Female 00:06:33.00
56 502 ETHA VANLANNEN 13 M Bargersville IN Elite Male 00:06:33.05
57 465 CARLY SANDROCK 18 F Franklin IN Elite Female 00:06:33.99
58 450 ETHAN HOLBROOK 8 M Bargersville IN Elite Male 00:06:36.02
59 453 MATT HOLBROOK 40 M Bargersville IN Elite Male 00:06:36.06
60 852 CLAUDE THOMAS 49 M Lansing MI Elite Male 00:06:36.43
61 338 Andrew Lykins 17 M
IN Elite Male 00:06:37.73
62 435 BROOKS HUDDLESTON 8 M Franklin IN Elite Male 00:06:38.96
63 740 MADDIE ALEXANDER 16 F Whiteland IN Elite Female 00:06:40.38
64 712 RILEY FLORA 10 M Franklin IN Elite Male 00:06:42.70
65 710 MARK FLORA 37 M Franklin IN Elite Male 00:06:44.96
66 624 MORGAN HARVEY 12 F Franklin IN Elite Female 00:06:45.17
67 292 ABBY EADS 12 F New Whiteland IN Elite Female 00:06:46.40
68 175 RYAN HAMMER 25 M Greenwood IN Elite Male 00:06:46.47
69 93 RILEY DUHAMELL 14 F Trafalgar IN Elite Female 00:06:48.46
70 288 CHRISTY WRIGHTSMAN 39 F NASHVILLE IN Elite Female 00:06:49.19
71 94 ROBERT DUHAMELL 43 M Trafalgar IN Elite Male 00:06:49.32
72 28 CARTER WYNBERRY 10 M Greenwood IN Elite Male 00:06:51.85
73 589 DUKE SIEDL 14 M Franklin IN Elite Male 00:06:52.15
74 289 ELI WRIGHTSMAN 9 M NASHVILLE IN Elite Male 00:06:53.65
75 325 BRIAN LUSE 46 M Franklin IN Elite Male 00:06:55.88
76 440 SCOTT CALDWELL 43 M Connersville IN Elite Male 00:06:58.03
77 843 BRAXTON SINCLAIR 8 M Seymour IN Elite Male 00:06:58.36
78 124 REBECCA DOBBINS 32 F Greenwood IN Elite Female 00:06:59.02
79 565 MICHAEL HEISINGER 38 M Greenwood IN Elite Male 00:06:59.46
80 655 BARRY LUTZKE 58 M Greenwood IN Elite Male 00:07:00.29
81 247 WHITNEY CAMPBELL 29 F Franklin IN Elite Female 00:07:00.31
82 918 NATHAN NEWTON 15 F Franklin IN Elite Male 00:07:00.56
83 848 BRANDON SINCLAIR 37 M Seymour IN Elite Male 00:07:01.02
84 965 KYLE THOMSPON 20 M

Elite Male 00:07:02.56
85 543 CHARLES PARKER 12 M New Whiteland IN Elite Male 00:07:03.38
86 555 Amber Sichting 30 F Franklin IN Elite Female 00:07:03.57
87 544 HANNAH PARKER 13 F New Whiteland IN Elite Female 00:07:04.27
88 80 GREGORY AUSTIN 49 M Franklin IN Elite Male 00:07:04.29
89 1005 ADDI SANDERS 11 F

Elite Female 00:07:05.59
90 542 CARMEN PARKER 39 F New Whiteland IN Elite Female 00:07:06.13
91 942 MEGAN TENNELL 14 F

Elite Female 00:07:07.21
92 154 BRAYTON MCCARVER 31 M Franklin IN Elite Male 00:07:07.87
93 727 GEORGINA BUTLER 31 F Franklin IN Elite Female 00:07:08.90
94 794 ISIAH TUNIS 9 M Franklin IN Elite Male 00:07:09.44
95 91 NICHOLAS COY 13 M Franklin IN Elite Male 00:07:10.64
96 645 IZZIE FERGUSON 10 F Greenwood IN Elite Female 00:07:11.10
97 813 KEGAN JOCHIM 9 M Morgantown IN Elite Male 00:07:12.22
98 734 DAVID POWELL 52 M LOUISVILLE KY Elite Male 00:07:13.56
99 177 GRACIE WERDEN 9 F Trafalgar IN Elite Female 00:07:13.79
100 287 GREG GASTA 46 M Indianapolis IN Elite Male 00:07:14.22
101 479 FREEMAN CAPPS 45 M Greencastle IN Elite Male 00:07:14.61
102 265 KYLE HESS 20 M Franklin IN Elite Male 00:07:14.70
103 373 TITUS CROSS 8 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:07:15.36
104 436 JULIE HUDDLESTON 35 F Franklin IN Elite Female 00:07:15.74
105 316 PAUL LUDLOW 36 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:07:15.79
106 573 GRACE KINSEY 20 F Franklin IN Elite Female 00:07:16.09
107 821 CARSON HERNANDEZ 7 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:07:16.93
108 357 JILL BLAND 34 F Franklin IN Elite Female 00:07:17.62
109 884 ALEXANDRIA KINDRED 13 F Whiteland IN Female Wave 00:07:19.96
110 816 KYNDELL JOCHIM 12 F Morgantown IN Elite Female 00:07:20.55
111 875 BRIAN K. LUCAS 56 M Franklin IN Elite Male 00:07:20.56
112 79 CAITLIN AUSTIN 12 F Franklin IN Elite Female 00:07:20.73
113 649 DANIEL SLAGLE 13 M Franklin IN Elite Male 00:07:21.22
114 977 CASSIE CHRISTIAN 16 F

Elite Female 00:07:24.66
115 945 CALEB FOX 10 M

Elite Male 00:07:24.99
116 466 LAUREN SANDROCK 14 F Franklin IN Elite Female 00:07:26.26
117 208 ANDRE AYALA 9 M Franklin IN Elite Male 00:07:26.49
118 691 JOSEPH JUDSON 9 M Franklin IN Elite Male 00:07:27.70
119 337 Taylor Klinger 14 F North Vernon IN Elite Female 00:07:28.80
120 719 ISAAC BARNHART 8 M Greenwood IN Male Wave 00:07:30.43
121 518 ANNA STEELE 10 F Bargersville IN Female Wave 00:07:31.21
122 389 NATALIE BLACK 26 F Franklin IN Elite Female 00:07:34.91
123 894 NATHANIEL JOHN 15 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:07:36.82
124 730 SHANE BAUERLE 42 M Greenwood IN Male Wave 00:07:37.32
125 340 Elaine Lykins 19 F
IN Elite Female 00:07:37.88
126 558 CLINTON SOMMERS 37 M Franklin IN Elite Male 00:07:38.27
127 840 GABBY GRUBB 11 F Martinsville IN Female Wave 00:07:39.10
128 841 JADA MONTGOMERY 11 F Martinsville IN Female Wave 00:07:39.73
129 646 RICK FERGUSON 46 M Greenwood IN Elite Male 00:07:40.40
130 342 Reagan Lykins 14 F
IN Elite Female 00:07:40.55
131 803 DAN CATLIN 48 M Franklin IN Elite Male 00:07:42.99
132 717 ANDREW BARNHART 40 M Greenwood IN Male Wave 00:07:44.16
133 515 ERIN GIRDLER 39 F Bargersville IN Female Wave 00:07:44.45
134 921 JACLYN BOARDMAN 14 F Franklin IN Elite Female 00:07:45.40
135 869 STEVE ALVEY 49 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:07:45.46
136 934 ROBBIE KNIGHT 14 M

Elite Male 00:07:48.20
137 802 BETHANY CATLIN 20 F Franklin IN Elite Female 00:07:49.27
138 731 DANIEL BARKER 9 M Franklin IN Elite Male 00:07:49.36
139 363 BRADY SCHMIDT 12 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:07:50.51
140 70 BENJAHMIN BRISSETT 41 M Franklin IN Elite Male 00:07:50.94
141 339 Courtney Lykins 16 F
IN Elite Female 00:07:53.24
142 11 WILLA THOMAS 9 F Franklin IN Elite Female 00:07:53.51
143 738 MONICA HARVEY 26 F Franklin IN Elite Female 00:07:54.87
144 715 LUCAS OLINGER 9 M Mooresville IN Elite Male 00:07:55.69
145 718 BENJAMIN BARNHART 8 M Greenwood IN Male Wave 00:07:55.87
146 286 MADELYN MCCULLOUGH 10 F Franklin IN Elite Female 00:07:56.22
147 366 KELLIE SCHMIDT 37 F Franklin IN Elite Female 00:07:57.54
148 937 TYLER KNIGHT 45 M

Elite Male 00:07:57.71
149 978 JOSH MINTON 33 M

Elite Male 00:07:58.68
150 968 JACOB MILLER 9 M

Elite Male 00:07:59.68
151 999 VIOLET SPOONER 7 F

Elite Female 00:08:00.09
152 733 BRYNN POWELL 8 F LOUISVILLE KY Elite Female 00:08:00.15
153 581 ELIZABETH GAMBOA 54 F Franklin IN Elite Female 00:08:00.55
154 686 GRACE RISINGER 13 F Greenwood IN Female Wave 00:08:01.72
155 224 MEGAN THOMPSON 14 F Needham IN Female Wave 00:08:03.21
156 34 JEFF KARNS 39 M Bargersville IN Elite Male 00:08:05.43
157 285 KELLIE MCCULLOUGH 37 F Franklin IN Elite Female 00:08:05.55
158 130 CHLOE MCCULLOUGH 9 F Franklin IN Elite Female 00:08:07.12
159 48 BRAZ BYROM 12 M Martinsville OH Male Wave 00:08:07.16
160 901 ABBY SEWELL 18 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:08:07.84
161 887 MARSHA APSLEY 44 F Shelbyville IN Elite Female 00:08:08.03
162 707 EMILY SNYDER 24 F Indianapolis IN Elite Female 00:08:08.55
163 32 BRAEDEN KARNS 11 M Bargersville IN Elite Male 00:08:08.70
164 797 ELLA MCCRARY 7 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:08:09.37
165 495 JENNIFER DICE 37 F Greenwood IN Elite Female 00:08:09.48
166 799 JEFF MCCRARY 40 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:08:09.67
167 557 CARSON SOMMERS 10 M Franklin IN Elite Male 00:08:15.44
168 953 CHANNING RUCKER 10 F

Elite Female 00:08:15.76
169 556 CAMERON SOMMERS 7 M Franklin IN Elite Male 00:08:15.88
170 830 ALEXA WILKISON 15 F Whiteland IN Elite Female 00:08:17.46
171 899 KATHRYN PURK 17 F Franklin IN Elite Female 00:08:17.80
172 611 EMILY EATON 29 F Greenwood IN Elite Female 00:08:19.33
173 425 OLIVIA STONE 12 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:08:21.14
174 427 JULIE SHAW 36 F Franklin IN Elite Female 00:08:22.11
175 582 GARY GAMBOA 56 M Franklin IN Elite Male 00:08:23.86
176 1007 STAN WILKIS 45 M

Male Wave 00:08:26.62
177 1008 KYLIE WILKIS 11 F

Female Wave 00:08:27.08
178 418 SUSAN SEGO 63 F Franklin IN Elite Female 00:08:28.15
179 211 PRESTON LASHLEE 10 M Franklin IN Elite Male 00:08:29.97
180 1014 ETHAN PENNY 99 M

Male Wave 00:08:31.90
181 653 ELIZABETH WORLEY 35 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:08:33.25
182 878 JOVIE MOWREY 9 F franklin IN Female Wave 00:08:33.84
183 882 PRESLEY VILLANUEVA 9 F Bargersville IN Female Wave 00:08:36.58
184 709 KRISTIN FLORA 36 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:08:37.49
185 123 AIDAN DOBBINS 10 M Greenwood IN Elite Male 00:08:39.47
186 976 CLAIRE BUNDY 10 F

Female Wave 00:08:40.92
187 628 MATTHEW ARMSTRONG 42 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:08:42.04
188 376 DEZMOND JORDAN-JACKSON 6 M Indianapolis IN Elite Male 00:08:44.77
189 423 BETTY YEARLING-JINES 50 F Greenwood IN Elite Female 00:08:46.06
190 639 HAYDEN COOPER 9 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:08:46.24
191 947 SARAH FOX 8 F

Elite Female 00:08:48.35
192 81 JENNIFER AUSTIN 44 F Franklin IN Elite Female 00:08:48.78
193 469 KELSEY KASTING 30 F Franklin IN Elite Female 00:08:49.66
194 726 AIDAN BUTLER 6 M Franklin IN Elite Male 00:08:50.11
195 41 NATALIE KUTCHER 13 F Speedway IN Female Wave 00:08:50.29
196 346 TROY BRANT 57 M Shelbyville IN Elite Male 00:08:51.26
197 260 CHERYL BIXLER 46 F Franklin IN Elite Female 00:08:51.55
198 106 HARLEY GARL 9 M Milford IN Male Wave 00:08:52.69
199 164 CARA SHREVE 40 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:08:52.96
200 353 CONNOR WALLACE 9 M Franklin IN Elite Male 00:08:55.07
201 84 LISA PITTS 56 F Franklin IN Elite Female 00:08:56.24
202 744 BAILEY WOODBURN 11 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:08:56.73
203 972 AVERY WHITMAN 9 F

Elite Female 00:08:57.70
204 120 AMANDA JACKSON 32 F Franklin IN Elite Female 00:08:57.78
205 119 ANGEL JACKSON 27 F Franklin IN Elite Female 00:08:58.05
206 33 EMMA KARNS 7 F Bargersville IN Elite Female 00:08:58.35
207 858 NORMAN TUHOLSKI 11 M trafalgar IN Male Wave 00:08:58.42
208 637 RAIDEN SHEETS 7 M Indianapolis IN Male Wave 00:08:58.69
209 779 COLE GALE 11 M greenwood IN Male Wave 00:09:03.15
210 165 CONNOR SHREVE 7 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:09:04.28
211 1015 GRACIE PENNY 99 F

Female Wave 00:09:05.12
212 997 JENNIFER MANN 35 F

Female Wave 00:09:06.78
213 185 SOPHIA JARRETT 11 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:09:07.73
214 615 DONOVAN ARMSTRONG 12 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:09:09.24
215 798 EMILY MCCRARY 10 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:09:12.88
216 916 ANNA NEWTON NEWTON 42 F Franklin IN Elite Female 00:09:14.24
217 678 ABBIE HENDERSON 13 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:09:14.95
218 559 KEIRA SOMMERS 10 F Franklin IN Elite Female 00:09:16.98
219 632 TARYN HOEING 9 F Bargersville IN Female Wave 00:09:18.58
220 176 CHELSEA KIMMEY 23 F Greenwood IN Elite Female 00:09:19.85
221 620 ANNABELLE RICHTER 8 F Franklin IN Elite Female 00:09:20.52
222 754 COLE STALEY 10 M Martinsville IN Male Wave 00:09:23.20
223 335 Amy Gasper 18 F
IN Elite Female 00:09:25.19
224 367 OLIVER SCHMIDT 5 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:09:26.30
225 967 HOLLY MILLER 38 F

Elite Female 00:09:27.52
226 155 RACHEL MCCARVER 31 F Franklin IN Elite Female 00:09:28.21
227 1010 MAKAYLA PENNY 99 F

Female Wave 00:09:28.34
228 679 BRANDI HENDERSON 42 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:09:29.21
229 331 Alyssha Cloud 21 F
IN Elite Female 00:09:29.76
230 854 DREW HANDLEY 31 M trafalgar IN Male Wave 00:09:30.66
231 498 TROY DICE 38 M Greenwood IN Male Wave 00:09:30.73
232 891 CAMRY COMSTOCK 12 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:09:33.15
233 765 RILEY SHAFF 12 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:09:33.81
234 669 CALLIE HOGAN 9 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:09:33.88
235 800 STEPHANIE MCCRARY 36 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:09:34.12
236 796 ELAINA MCCRARY 11 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:09:34.33
237 240 HEATHER AXLINE 35 F Mooresville IN Female Wave 00:09:35.60
238 241 JUSTIN AXLINE 40 M Mooresville IN Male Wave 00:09:35.68
239 688 KEITH RISINGER 44 M Greenwood IN Male Wave 00:09:35.99
240 781 KYLE GALE 14 M greenwood IN Male Wave 00:09:36.41
241 780 KIM GALE 39 F greenwood IN Female Wave 00:09:36.76
242 778 CHRIS GALE 44 M greenwood IN Male Wave 00:09:36.78
243 689 RYAN RISINGER 10 M Greenwood IN Male Wave 00:09:36.93
244 150 ALEXANDER MYERS 9 M Nineveh IN Male Wave 00:09:37.81
245 892 RIANNE ENGLAND 12 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:09:38.69
246 403 UZO OKAFOR 30 M Atlanta GA Male Wave 00:09:39.40
247 359 CHRISTIN DUHAMELL 17 F Indianapolis IN Elite Female 00:09:40.42
248 687 JILL RISINGER 43 F Greenwood IN Female Wave 00:09:40.56
249 326 MADISON LUSE 9 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:09:42.87
250 831 STACY WILKISON 41 F Whiteland IN Elite Female 00:09:49.76
251 777 MONICA PURK 45 F Franklin IN Elite Female 00:09:50.19
252 489 CHRISTINE SCHMIDT 38 F Greenwood IN Female Wave 00:09:50.63
253 488 NICODEMUS MILLER 17 M Greenwood IN Male Wave 00:09:51.29
254 72 MONIQUE PAYTON 17 F Greenwood IN Elite Female 00:09:52.53
255 681 ROB HENDERSON 46 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:09:52.96
256 142 CARRIE WATSON 39 F Morgantown IN Female Wave 00:09:54.43
257 951 TAYLOR KLENN 4 F

Female Wave 00:09:54.98
258 949 BRIAN KLENN 44 M

Male Wave 00:09:55.16
259 118 MICHAEL VENNE 9 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:09:55.75
260 417 NICK DEPPE 6 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:09:56.81
261 955 CHRISTINA SMITH 50 F

Female Wave 00:09:57.97
262 739 AUDREY ALEXANDER 12 F Whiteland IN Female Wave 00:09:58.36
263 956 REBECCA SMITH 8 F

Female Wave 00:09:58.40
264 53 KYLEIGH ALEXANDER 5 F whiteland IN Female Wave 00:09:59.16
265 988 MYLES KARKENDALL 5 M

Male Wave 00:10:00.70
266 986 BRANDI KIRKENDALL 38 F

Female Wave 00:10:01.00
267 711 MELANIE FLORA 7 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:10:01.48
268 617 ALI ZARRINNEGAR 9 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:10:03.22
269 903 JEFF SEWELL 46 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:10:08.36
270 424 MICHAEL STONE 46 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:10:08.45
271 817 KYRAN JOCHIM 6 M Morgantown IN Male Wave 00:10:08.52
272 444 MADI SHERRY 5 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:10:09.03
273 231 LUKE GETCHELL 6 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:10:10.16
274 55 JOE KUTCHER 59 M Indianapolis IN Male Wave 00:10:10.91
275 432 LANDON JUSTICE 9 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:10:14.05
276 229 ALEX GETCHELL 33 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:10:15.18
277 416 MIKE DEPPE 41 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:10:15.86
278 152 KARL MYERS 39 M Nineveh IN Male Wave 00:10:16.24
279 153 KIERA MYERS 12 F Nineveh IN Female Wave 00:10:17.16
280 626 WILL HARVEY 41 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:10:19.27
281 623 LILY HARVEY 8 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:10:19.76
282 252 DAVE SHORT 61 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:10:20.52
283 39 LAYLA CAVINESS 12 F Greenwood IN Female Wave 00:10:23.18
284 37 ALEX CAVINESS 32 M Greenwood IN Male Wave 00:10:23.18
285 38 DANIELLE CAVINESS 32 F Greenwood IN Female Wave 00:10:23.87
286 441 VICTORIA CALDWELL 12 F Connersville IN Female Wave 00:10:25.95
287 654 EMMA WORLEY 8 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:10:27.87
288 297 SARA SMALL 10 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:10:29.12
289 467 LORIANN SANDROCK 43 F Franklin IN Elite Female 00:10:29.22
290 274 MOLLY SCHROEDER 4 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:10:32.44
291 273 CLARK SCHROEDER 41 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:10:32.50
292 989 EMERSON KIRKENDALL 7 F

Female Wave 00:10:33.22
293 625 REGINA HARVEY 42 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:10:35.00
294 21 NIKKI SPENCER 27 F Franklin IN Elite Female 00:10:35.69
295 940 JEFFERY RODGERS 32 M

Male Wave 00:10:37.63
296 941 CATELYN RODGERS 6 M

Female Wave 00:10:37.88
297 822 JORDAN HERNANDEZ 25 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:10:38.22
298 964 MORGAN MILBOURN 25 F

Female Wave 00:10:39.53
299 230 KRISTIN GETCHELL 34 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:10:40.08
300 414 JACK DEPPE 10 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:10:40.14
301 756 JAMIE STALEY 44 M Martinsville IN Male Wave 00:10:42.74
302 983 ADDISON LIVORNO 10 F

Female Wave 00:10:44.63
303 952 TARA RUCKER 48 F

Elite Female 00:10:46.46
304 168 ANDREW PAGE 14 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:10:46.49
305 437 CHRISTINA CALDWELL 9 F Connersville IN Female Wave 00:10:48.65
306 126 NOEL SUTTON 46 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:10:48.79
307 881 JOEY VILLANUEVA 10 M Bargersville IN Male Wave 00:10:49.30
308 245 RYAN DENTON 36 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:10:52.77
309 244 GRANT DENTON 5 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:10:53.24
310 264 JASON HESS 43 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:10:53.74
311 163 RILEY SCHLENZ 10 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:10:54.22
312 257 ERICA ALSIP 36 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:10:56.22
313 256 CONNER ALSIP 7 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:10:57.43
314 660 MITCH STAUFFER 38 M Trafalgar IN Male Wave 00:10:57.46
315 651 STEVE STAUFFER 64 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:10:57.75
316 659 KIRA STAUFFER 6 F Trafalgar IN Female Wave 00:10:58.19
317 484 ABBY WALTERS 8 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:10:59.71
318 992 LUCY ROESERER 13 F

Female Wave 00:11:01.06
319 485 EMILY WALTERS 41 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:11:01.47
320 619 AMELIA RICHTER 6 F Franklin IN Elite Female 00:11:01.59
321 438 JENNIFER CALDWELL 37 F Connersville IN Female Wave 00:11:02.08
322 439 JONATHAN CALDWELL 5 M Connersville IN Male Wave 00:11:02.25
323 684 LILLIAN CLANAN 7 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:11:02.84
324 560 MUFFY SOMMERS 34 F Franklin IN Elite Female 00:11:03.09
325 700 REID DAVIDSON 10 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:11:03.13
326 365 COOPER SCHMIDT 8 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:11:03.72
327 341 Lisa Lykins 49 F
IN Female Wave 00:11:04.79
328 271 AJ SCHROEDER 7 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:11:04.80
329 272 CARRIE SCHROEDER 38 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:11:04.99
330 692 KRISTI JUDSON 42 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:11:08.57
331 12 REX PADGETT 41 M Martinsville IN Male Wave 00:11:09.55
332 159 SETH MARSCHEWSKI 7 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:11:11.28
333 27 TONI BOLEN 45 F Greenwood IN Female Wave 00:11:11.37
334 364 BRENT SCHMIDT 38 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:11:11.45
335 938 ADAM REESE 39 M

Male Wave 00:11:12.38
336 939 ALLISON REESE 7 F

Female Wave 00:11:12.60
337 157 AMBER MARSCHEWSKI 27 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:11:13.03
338 156 AARON MARSCHEWSKI 5 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:11:13.03
339 158 CHAD MARSCHEWSKI 39 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:11:13.46
340 907 MICHAEL CLARK 13 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:11:13.60
341 303 CINDY MONTGOMERY 56 F Indianapolis IN Female Wave 00:11:15.47
342 764 KELLEN SHAFF 9 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:11:21.83
343 521 KOEDY FRANCIS 31 M greenwood IN Male Wave 00:11:22.10
344 520 HAYLIE FRANCIS 12 F greenwood IN Female Wave 00:11:22.33
345 823 TRACY JOHNSON 25 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:11:23.13
346 673 LUCAS HOGAN 6 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:11:24.67
347 670 JASON HOGAN 39 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:11:25.05
348 979 CORTNEY HERNANDEZ 20 F

Female Wave 00:11:26.77
349 569 AVERY MINTON 6 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:11:27.95
350 315 GRIFFIN LUDLOW 6 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:11:28.00
351 167 SAVANNAH SHREVE 10 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:11:28.34
352 318 SUZIE LUDLOW 34 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:11:29.21
353 595 BRIAN ANDERSONR 45 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:11:29.39
354 47 AUDRI BYROM 10 F Martinsville OH Female Wave 00:11:30.13
355 755 ELLIE STALEY 13 F Martinsville IN Female Wave 00:11:30.47
356 757 LINETTE STALEY 48 F Martinsville IN Female Wave 00:11:30.94
357 818 LANA JOCHIM 38 F Morgantown IN Female Wave 00:11:31.46
358 284 GRACE MCCULLOUGH 7 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:11:33.72
359 943 MIA TENNELL 11 F

Female Wave 00:11:34.08
360 143 ELIAS WATSON 7 M Morgantown IN Male Wave 00:11:34.11
361 372 CLAIRE CROSS 7 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:11:34.24
362 49 MANDI BYROM 38 F Martinsville OH Female Wave 00:11:34.62
363 370 ASHLEY CROSS 34 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:11:34.95
364 184 JOSH JARRETT 11 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:11:35.12
365 433 LOGAN JUSTICE 14 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:11:38.40
366 954 FRANK JACKSON 38 M

Male Wave 00:11:39.37
367 59 MATTHEW SIMMONS 34 M Columbus IN Male Wave 00:11:40.34
368 396 JOSEPH WALKER 17 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:11:40.71
369 107 HENRY GARL 8 M Milford IN Male Wave 00:11:40.74
370 58 AARON SIMMONS 7 M Columbus IN Male Wave 00:11:41.24
371 430 ELLA JUSTICE 7 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:11:41.55
372 682 HILLIARY CLANAN 37 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:11:42.17
373 729 MICHELLE OLMEDA 18 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:11:42.81
374 476 CYNDI TIPTON 29 F Bedford IN Female Wave 00:11:42.97
375 1011 OWEN PENNY 99 M

Male Wave 00:11:43.71
376 597 JAYCEE CLAYTON 5 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:11:47.65
377 394 MYKALA HOOD 17 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:11:51.50
378 609 WREN DAVIS 6 F franklin IN Female Wave 00:11:52.94
379 328 MINDY LUSE 43 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:11:54.20
380 429 SAMMY SHAW 8 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:11:56.98
381 426 AARON SHAW 40 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:11:57.01
382 293 EMMA EADS 12 F New Whiteland IN Female Wave 00:11:57.80
383 125 ERIN SUTTON 44 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:11:58.88
384 825 EMMA LIDY 9 F Mooresville IN Female Wave 00:12:02.87
385 61 SARA SIMMONS 35 F Columbus IN Female Wave 00:12:02.88
386 483 ZOE TIEMEYER 9 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:12:03.02
387 60 OLIVIA SIMMONS 5 F Columbus IN Female Wave 00:12:03.49
388 482 JACKSON TIEMEYER 8 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:12:03.87
389 481 ANNE TIEMEYER 37 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:12:04.08
390 501 KEITH KARNES 51 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:12:04.40
391 305 EMILY SEGREST 18 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:12:05.10
392 599 JODI CLAYTON 45 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:12:05.26
393 304 ANDREW ROSE 17 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:12:05.48
394 491 NATHANIEL SCHMIDT 11 M Greenwood IN Male Wave 00:12:06.04
395 507 WESLEY TAMES 5 M Nineveh IN Male Wave 00:12:07.31
396 334 Wilson Elms 3 M
IN Male Wave 00:12:07.93
397 310 ANDREW GRAVES 14 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:12:08.89
398 506 NATHANIEL TAMES 8 M Nineveh IN Male Wave 00:12:09.61
399 936 JAMIE KNIGHT 10 M

Male Wave 00:12:09.93
400 829 KATE LIDY 8 F Mooresville IN Female Wave 00:12:10.19
401 145 GARY FALCONBURY 66 M Greenwood IN Male Wave 00:12:10.29
402 144 ORION WATSON 5 M Morgantown IN Male Wave 00:12:10.59
403 115 ANDREW VENNE 31 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:12:10.71
404 451 JILL HOLBROOK 35 F Bargersville IN Female Wave 00:12:11.09
405 452 KATE HOLBROOK 5 F Bargersville IN Female Wave 00:12:11.47
406 824 ALLEN LIDY 38 M Mooresville IN Male Wave 00:12:12.47
407 827 JAIME LIDY 37 F Mooresville IN Female Wave 00:12:12.74
408 263 JACOB HESS 13 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:12:13.01
409 1017 NOLAN PENNY 99 M

Male Wave 00:12:13.90
410 851 GAVIN SEBASTIAN 10 M Greenwood IN Male Wave 00:12:16.50
411 695 ALEXIS ADAMS 17 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:12:17.16
412 696 AVA CONNOLLY 8 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:12:17.19
413 697 TRISH CONNOLLY 36 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:12:17.50
414 893 JESSE JOHN 14 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:12:19.79
415 5 KARLA WELLS 50 F Franklin IN Elite Female 00:12:22.05
416 478 AVERY CAPPS 10 F Greencastle IN Female Wave 00:12:23.52
417 656 SUSAN LUTZKE 58 F Greenwood IN Female Wave 00:12:24.42
418 250 JANET KIRBY 50 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:12:30.37
419 701 REMY DAVIDSON 6 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:12:30.55
420 699 ASHELY DAVIDSON 38 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:12:30.61
421 640 BECKY NEAL 42 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:12:32.76
422 905 AUSTIN CLARK 9 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:12:37.37
423 395 FAITH WALKER 13 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:12:43.51
424 1002 K BAYLISS 41 F

Female Wave 00:12:43.92
425 392 FRANK CLARK 41 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:12:44.88
426 295 ALLISON SMALL 42 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:12:46.32
427 390 JON HARRISON 55 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:12:47.46
428 642 SETH NEAL 16 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:12:49.58
429 344 Tracy Lykins 51 M
IN Male Wave 00:12:49.66
430 618 SUSANN ZARRINNEGAR 44 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:12:51.27
431 294 MIKE EADS 35 M New Whiteland IN Male Wave 00:12:54.35
432 510 JULIE BURTON 67 F Morgantown IN Female Wave 00:13:00.11
433 785 HUDSON HARRIS 8 M FRANKLIN IN Male Wave 00:13:03.66
434 266 MISHA HESS 43 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:13:09.98
435 227 CAMERON JONES 4 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:13:11.29
436 228 JAN JONES 40 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:13:11.65
437 873 CHEYENNE CAYCE 10 F indianapolis IN Female Wave 00:13:13.10
438 431 JACK JUSTICE 11 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:13:15.52
439 415 LIVY DEPPE 12 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:13:16.29
440 193 LESA ARNOLD 51 F Morgantown IN Female Wave 00:13:25.50
441 194 MAKENZIE MARKER 23 F Trafalgar IN Female Wave 00:13:25.98
442 593 MAX ANDERSON 12 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:13:27.87
443 109 CARRIE NOMANSON 50 F Greenwood IN Female Wave 00:13:37.28
444 83 REBECCA MAKAREWICZ 37 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:13:41.38
445 634 NOAH MILLS 5 M Columbus IN Male Wave 00:13:42.57
446 633 DAVID MILLS 58 M Columbus IN Male Wave 00:13:45.75
447 202 KAM JOHNSON 3 M Saint Paul IN Male Wave 00:13:46.12
448 113 KARA FONDREN 5 F Indianapolis IN Female Wave 00:13:47.80
449 182 ANDREA CONROY 28 F Laporte IN Female Wave 00:13:47.88
450 966 DAVID JOHNSON 44 M

Male Wave 00:13:51.39
451 200 CHASE JOHNSON 8 M Saint Paul IN Male Wave 00:13:51.83
452 776 ZACHARY HARTWELL 9 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:13:56.32
453 746 KINLEY WOODBURN 5 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:13:56.91
454 774 OWEN HARTWELL 8 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:13:57.18
455 590 AUSTIN KINNETT 5 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:13:57.90
456 592 TERRY KINNETT 34 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:13:57.97
457 745 JEROMY WOODBURN 38 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:13:58.47
458 819 D HARTLEY 6 M greenwood IN Male Wave 00:14:02.27
459 913 KELSEY ADKINS 21 F Nineveh IN Female Wave 00:14:03.17
460 728 MAX BUTLER 4 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:14:04.56
461 820 SHAY HARTLEY 38 F greenwood IN Female Wave 00:14:06.42
462 455 RYAN RYCKAERT 10 M GREENWOOD IN Male Wave 00:14:08.95
463 553 Jacob Johnson 13 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:14:12.18
464 517 ALLY SMITH 14 F Bargersville IN Female Wave 00:14:14.20
465 516 IZABELLE GIRDLER 14 F Bargersville IN Female Wave 00:14:15.26
466 554 Tina Johnson 48 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:14:17.92
467 160 KENNY PAYNE 48 M Greenwood IN Male Wave 00:14:18.15
468 226 TONY BREWER 49 M Greenwood IN Male Wave 00:14:20.84
469 225 CHARLOTTE BREWER 49 F Greenwood IN Female Wave 00:14:20.91
470 13 SUE PADGETT 53 F Martinsville IN Female Wave 00:14:22.97
471 183 BECKY BENNETT 37 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:14:28.67
472 2 HEATHER MCDANIEL 44 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:14:29.23
473 4 DAN MORGAN 48 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:14:29.74
474 63 JIM MCMILLION 63 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:14:30.86
475 904 JULIE SEWELL 46 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:14:31.09
476 64 SANDY MCMILLION 62 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:14:31.28
477 793 ADDISON TUNIS 8 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:14:32.80
478 594 REID ANDERSON 6 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:14:36.39
479 291 REECE WRIGHTSMAN 3 F NASHVILLE IN Female Wave 00:14:36.83
480 312 JOSH GRAVES 7 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:14:39.88
481 313 MEGAN GRAVES 43 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:14:40.32
482 509 KARIE RICHARDSON 37 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:14:41.92
483 508 DAVID RICHARDSON 44 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:14:42.55
484 69 TRISHA JESSUP 26 F Quincy IN Female Wave 00:14:43.60
485 74 LONDYN HUNT 7 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:14:44.85
486 75 HEIDI STICKFORD 12 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:14:44.85
487 839 DEBBIE GRUBB 37 F Martinsville IN Female Wave 00:14:45.72
488 270 ERIN NICHOLAS 37 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:14:45.89
489 386 AARON HUBER 6 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:14:46.04
490 68 MASON JESSUP 7 M Quincy IN Male Wave 00:14:46.38
491 146 MARGARET FALCONBURY 63 F Greenwood IN Female Wave 00:14:51.34
492 635 SYLVIA MILLS 56 F Columbus IN Female Wave 00:14:51.53
493 1012 BRETT PENNY 58 M

Male Wave 00:14:57.53
494 971 DANIEL HONEYCUTT 9 M

Male Wave 00:14:57.64
495 283 WESLEYANN COOPER 46 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:14:58.54
496 251 LESLIE HASH 51 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:15:00.10
497 330 Ronda Carter 52 F
IN Female Wave 00:15:01.62
498 88 SARAH HARMON 38 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:15:02.18
499 85 CAROLINE HARMON 8 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:15:02.64
500 890 CAIGE COMSTOCK 16 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:15:04.17
501 895 NIKOLAS JOHN 18 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:15:04.65
502 319 ORION CARTER 12 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:15:06.12
503 658 KEILYN STAUFFER 6 F Trafalgar IN Female Wave 00:15:08.37
504 171 PARKER JARBOE 7 M Greenwood IN Male Wave 00:15:09.01
505 321 HANNA ROOT 13 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:15:09.30
506 713 MEGHAN THORNBURG 23 F Shelbyville IN Female Wave 00:15:09.56
507 657 JENNIFER STAUFFER 37 F Trafalgar IN Female Wave 00:15:13.71
508 770 JOHNNY ZOLTON 27 M North Vernon IN Male Wave 00:15:14.10
509 885 CONNOR KINDRED 14 M Whiteland IN Male Wave 00:15:14.84
510 883 LORI AMONETT 41 F Whiteland IN Female Wave 00:15:16.14
511 323 BRANDIN KNIGGA 28 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:15:16.68
512 795 MELISSA TUNIS 38 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:15:18.16
513 324 MICHELLE MAIN 49 F Greenwood IN Female Wave 00:15:20.07
514 333 Stephen Elms 31 M
IN Male Wave 00:15:24.40
515 280 DANNY STAGNOLIA 60 M North Vernon IN Male Wave 00:15:25.50
516 223 JACOB THOMPSON 16 M Needham IN Male Wave 00:15:26.13
517 222 AMY THOMPSON 41 F Needham IN Female Wave 00:15:26.51
518 301 KELLY SCHOLL 36 F Greenwood IN Female Wave 00:15:27.45
519 298 ANDREW SCHOLL 38 M Greenwood IN Male Wave 00:15:27.53
520 300 HUDSON SCHOLL 6 M Greenwood IN Male Wave 00:15:27.72
521 299 HOLLY SCHOLL 8 F Greenwood IN Female Wave 00:15:27.83
522 197 RONALD VAIL 73 M Camby IN Male Wave 00:15:30.65
523 254 Karen Fitzpatrick 56 F Edinburgh IN Female Wave 00:15:31.48
524 198 SHELLY VAIL 49 F Camby IN Female Wave 00:15:31.57
525 900 ERIKA SHORT 34 F Indianapolis IN Female Wave 00:15:33.04
526 253 KIM SHORT 59 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:15:33.28
527 128 KAREN GROSS 33 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:15:33.71
528 127 EMILY GROSS 4 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:15:34.05
529 189 CAYDEN WATKINS 7 M Greenwood IN Male Wave 00:15:35.19
530 391 CANDACE CLARK 36 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:15:35.56
531 393 DELORIS HOOD 62 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:15:36.12
532 1001 SHARON OHNS 60 F

Female Wave 00:15:37.80
533 371 BRIAN CROSS 40 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:15:38.83
534 685 RAYMOND CLANAN 35 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:15:41.85
535 320 GAGE ROOT 9 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:15:43.23
536 332 Meghan Elms 30 F
IN Female Wave 00:15:46.34
537 188 ADAM WATKINS 5 M Greenwood IN Male Wave 00:15:46.94
538 191 LOGAN WATKINS 8 M Greenwood IN Male Wave 00:15:47.13
539 190 GEOFFREY WATKINS 44 M Greenwood IN Male Wave 00:15:47.71
540 984 KIM LIVORNO 47 F

Female Wave 00:15:51.04
541 982 RAEANN MOORE 45 F

Female Wave 00:15:55.52
542 571 KIM MINTON 34 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:15:59.58
543 460 JILL SNYDER 52 F franklin IN Female Wave 00:15:59.81
544 923 ANGEL SMITH 27 F Lebanon IN Female Wave 00:16:03.60
545 217 ZOEY MEISBERGER 7 F Lebanon IN Female Wave 00:16:10.03
546 213 ESTELE MEISBERGER 4 F Lebanon IN Female Wave 00:16:10.53
547 671 JAY HOGAN 4 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:16:10.79
548 672 LISA HOGAN 38 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:16:11.37
549 747 SHERRI WOODBURN 40 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:16:11.78
550 351 LETITIA SPARKS 2 F Bargersville IN Female Wave 00:16:13.50
551 15 MARTIN JULIAN 60 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:16:13.51
552 196 HALEY WALKER 22 F Trafalgar IN Female Wave 00:16:14.02
553 195 KAREN SEACAT 63 F Trafalgar IN Female Wave 00:16:14.74
554 350 KATIE SPARKS 35 F Bargersville IN Female Wave 00:16:14.83
555 349 COLTON SPARKS 4 M Bargersville IN Male Wave 00:16:15.54
556 348 BRODY SPARKS 6 M Bargersville IN Male Wave 00:16:15.77
557 578 AMBER PARSONS 33 F Greenwood IN Female Wave 00:16:18.73
558 86 JACKSON HARMON 8 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:16:19.89
559 87 MICHAEL HARMON 40 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:16:20.71
560 787 TUCKER HARRIS 5 M FRANKLIN IN Male Wave 00:16:23.39
561 786 JOSHUA HARRIS 41 M FRANKLIN IN Male Wave 00:16:23.57
562 580 SOPHIE PARSONS 4 F Greenwood IN Female Wave 00:16:24.20
563 933 WINN KNIGHT 44 M

Male Wave 00:16:31.34
564 549 LILIJA VINTERS 13 F franklin IN Female Wave 00:16:31.54
565 935 KATIE KNIGHT 13 F

Female Wave 00:16:32.02
566 103 THOMAS ROWLEY 50 M Greenwood IN Male Wave 00:16:41.07
567 101 HAILIE DAEGER 14 F Greenwood IN Female Wave 00:16:41.75
568 1000 BRIAN WHITE 53 M

Male Wave 00:16:44.77
569 308 HANNAH WHITE 21 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:16:45.10
570 621 DYLAN BELL 12 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:16:45.34
571 540 JOSEPH KOVAL 34 F Greenwood IN Female Wave 00:16:46.21
572 314 SAM GRAVES 12 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:16:46.31
573 694 KEVIN MCADOO 46 M Tampa FL Male Wave 00:16:48.06
574 693 JULIE MCADOO 41 F Tampa FL Female Wave 00:16:48.34
575 172 RENEE JARBOE 38 F Greenwood IN Female Wave 00:16:48.87
576 173 LISA THORNBURG 54 F Shelbyville IN Female Wave 00:16:49.05
577 317 REID LUDLOW 3 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:17:02.79
578 570 ELLIE MINTON 3 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:17:05.62
579 562 CHRIS MOSIER 31 M Shelbyville IN Male Wave 00:17:10.67
580 563 EMMAH MOSIER 4 F Shelbyville IN Female Wave 00:17:10.78
581 959 PAM BUTLER 62 F

Female Wave 00:17:13.85
582 749 TOM ARMOR 67 M Greenwood IN Male Wave 00:17:18.01
583 748 HEATHER ARMOR 44 F Greenwood IN Female Wave 00:17:18.15
584 169 BRYCE PAGE 16 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:17:21.09
585 170 SHANNON PAGE 46 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:17:21.42
586 647 DANA MCGRATH 47 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:17:22.15
587 714 MIKE THORNBURG 56 F Shelbyville IN Female Wave 00:17:22.44
588 737 MICKEY CHITTICK 64 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:17:25.07
589 736 BILL CHITTICK 64 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:17:25.46
590 179 NATOSHA ROOT 14 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:17:29.34
591 178 FLOYD ROOT 34 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:17:29.41
592 180 RACHEL ROOT 37 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:17:29.72
593 874 TERA THEISON 32 F indianapolis IN Female Wave 00:17:38.56
594 915 BRITTANY FERGUSON 30 F Bargersville IN Female Wave 00:17:40.32
595 111 MICHAEL VENNE 61 M Greenwood IN Male Wave 00:17:41.69
596 663 QUINN GORDON 4 F Pendleton IN Female Wave 00:17:42.12
597 664 SUZANNE GORDON 28 F MORGANTOWN IN Female Wave 00:17:42.68
598 668 BILL MOYER 31 M MORGANTOWN IN Male Wave 00:17:42.90
599 454 COLLIN RYCKAERT 8 M GREENWOOD IN Male Wave 00:17:43.14
600 282 PATIENCE ZOLTON 24 F North Vernon IN Female Wave 00:17:43.93
601 243 EVAN DENTON 2 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:17:44.76
602 374 ELIZABETH THOMPSON 40 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:17:44.84
603 375 HENRY THOMPSON 4 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:17:44.92
604 722 JOHN THOMPSON 37 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:17:45.17
605 242 DANAE DENTON 34 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:17:45.41
606 281 MAGGIE STAGNOLIA 60 F North Vernon IN Female Wave 00:17:47.24
607 1020 ADALYN SHIRLEY 6 F

Female Wave 00:17:47.54
608 760 VANCE ELLER 7 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:17:47.55
609 960 DENNIS BUTLER 71 M

Male Wave 00:17:49.25
610 206 BROOKLYNE BLACK 10 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:17:51.40
611 456 TERRI RYCKAERT 45 F GREENWOOD IN Female Wave 00:17:51.56
612 205 BRAELYNE BLACK 6 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:17:51.81
613 587 CARRIE CONDON 33 F Greenwood IN Female Wave 00:17:52.85
614 588 SOPHIA LAMBERT 6 F Greenwood IN Female Wave 00:17:53.24
615 914 MELISSA TAMES 41 F Nineveh IN Female Wave 00:17:53.83
616 908 MIKE CLARK 47 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:17:55.88
617 906 CHRISSY CLARK 46 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:17:55.91
618 761 ZANE ELLER 4 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:17:59.09
619 102 ROBERTA OTTNEY 38 F Greenwood IN Female Wave 00:17:59.80
620 104 TRACY ROWLEY 49 F Greenwood IN Female Wave 00:18:00.07
621 275 GARY FRYE 56 M FRANKLIN IN Male Wave 00:18:00.70
622 278 SABRINA HERTHEL 16 F FRANKLIN IN Female Wave 00:18:01.04
623 276 NICOLE FRYE 37 F FRANKLIN IN Female Wave 00:18:01.37
624 279 JUSTIN SUNG 15 M FRANKLIN IN Male Wave 00:18:01.73
625 277 THELMA FRYE 82 F FRANKLIN IN Female Wave 00:18:03.46
626 601 DELINDA LAFARA 56 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:18:04.28
627 602 GLENN LAFARA 60 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:18:04.46
628 129 THOMAS GROSS 7 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:18:07.39
629 716 DEB STUBBEMAN 58 F bargersville IN Female Wave 00:18:07.78
630 25 AIDEN BOLEN 11 M Greenwood IN Male Wave 00:18:11.34
631 970 XANDER HONEYCUTT 12 M

Male Wave 00:18:16.06
632 690 EDWARD JUDSON 43 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:18:17.45
633 457 VIC RYCKAERT 49 M GREENWOOD IN Male Wave 00:18:19.11
634 398 PATRICIA ENTREKIN 69 F Greenwood IN Female Wave 00:18:19.71
635 397 BILL ENTREKIN 70 M Greenwood IN Male Wave 00:18:19.90
636 505 BRANDI TAMES 32 F Nineveh IN Female Wave 00:18:20.99
637 207 TEAIRRA BLACK 33 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:18:21.10
638 221 LAURA CLAWSON 35 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:18:24.02
639 220 JOLIE CLAWSON 4 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:18:24.73
640 586 REBECCA HALL 28 F Whiteland IN Female Wave 00:18:25.50
641 1016 JEAVIS PENNY 99 F

Female Wave 00:18:26.83
642 219 JEFF CLAWSON 35 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:18:28.49
643 627 DOMINIC ARMSTRONG 14 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:18:28.50
644 629 SHANNON ARMSTRONG 43 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:18:28.74
645 585 BENJAMIN HALL 28 M Whiteland IN Male Wave 00:18:29.91
646 546 TONY SHINN 69 M franklin IN Male Wave 00:18:31.34
647 547 JENNIFER VINTERS 44 F franklin IN Female Wave 00:18:31.91
648 545 MARGIE SHINN 68 F franklin IN Female Wave 00:18:32.06
649 548 JOHN VINTERS 47 M franklin IN Male Wave 00:18:32.23
650 500 LYNN GROSS 67 M Churubusco IN Male Wave 00:18:37.72
651 29 JAMIE WYNBERRY 36 F Greenwood IN Female Wave 00:18:40.37
652 683 JAXON CLANAN 10 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:18:40.58
653 30 MATT WYNBERRY 38 M Greenwood IN Male Wave 00:18:40.72
654 95 CHRISTY RUZGA 37 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:18:41.65
655 96 LEXIE RUZGA 8 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:18:43.58
656 368 CAMRYN SAMPLE 14 F Shelbyville IN Female Wave 00:18:47.40
657 369 ELIZABETH SAMPLE 39 F Shelbyville IN Female Wave 00:18:47.42
658 842 TAMMY MONTGOMERY 55 F Martinsville IN Female Wave 00:18:56.82
659 975 AMANDA PRESNELL 35 F

Female Wave 00:19:02.16
660 844 BRINLEY SINCLAIR 6 F Seymour IN Female Wave 00:19:04.87
661 561 ASHLEY MOSIER 33 F Shelbyville IN Female Wave 00:19:07.42
662 661 SHARON SNOWDEN 72 F Greenwood IN Female Wave 00:19:11.12
663 261 BOB WOOD 78 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:19:11.29
664 306 LAURA RONCZKA 44 F Greenwood IN Female Wave 00:19:11.61
665 262 JAN WOOD 79 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:19:11.67
666 401 TRACEY TEETERS 31 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:19:12.15
667 782 JEFF BROWN 59 M New Whiteland IN Male Wave 00:19:12.61
668 912 TYREE TURPIN 8 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:19:14.23
669 186 AMY BRIGGS 35 F Nineveh IN Female Wave 00:19:14.80
670 187 AUTUMN BRIGGS 9 F Nineveh IN Female Wave 00:19:15.07
671 1004 GRETCHEN WOOD 47 F

Female Wave 00:19:16.11
672 116 BRITTANY VENNE 28 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:19:19.36
673 463 MARISA WITZERMAN 23 F greenwood IN Female Wave 00:19:20.13
674 192 RACHAEL WATKINS 35 F Greenwood IN Female Wave 00:19:23.58
675 26 JOSH BOLEN 42 M Greenwood IN Male Wave 00:19:24.90
676 932 KIMBERLY RUSSELL 42 F

Female Wave 00:19:26.44
677 846 BEN RITO 9 M Martinsville IN Male Wave 00:19:26.55
678 343 Tally Lykins 53 M
IN Male Wave 00:19:41.28
679 1009 BRIAN PENNY 99 M

Male Wave 00:19:44.24
680 838 SUTTON REED 7 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:19:45.08
681 834 EAGAB REED 4 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:19:45.11
682 850 CHRISTY SEBASTIAN 44 M Greenwood IN Male Wave 00:19:45.28
683 836 JERRY REED 32 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:19:50.36
684 849 DEBBIE HAZELTINE 56 F New Whiteland IN Female Wave 00:19:50.49
685 790 MEGAN BURNS 27 F Morgantown IN Female Wave 00:19:51.12
686 792 CYRENA WILKINS 71 F Morgantown IN Female Wave 00:19:52.59
687 886 TORI KELLY 26 F Morgantown IN Female Wave 00:19:52.73
688 791 VICKIE BURNS 54 F Morgantown IN Female Wave 00:19:52.92
689 73 LARISSA HUNT 7 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:19:54.25
690 76 TERESA STICKFORD 38 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:19:54.58
691 1024 ADAM HUNT 36 M

Male Wave 00:19:54.82
692 759 JACKSON ELLER 1 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:19:57.75
693 758 GABRIEL ELLER 40 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:19:58.50
694 762 BRAD NEWCOMER (SHAFF) 67 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:20:00.60
695 763 CARLA NEWCOMER (SHAFF) 68 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:20:00.92
696 926 KIM SNYDER 38 F Greenwood IN Female Wave 00:20:01.38
697 925 LORI COX 49 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:20:01.91
698 400 MELISSA LEWIS 50 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:20:02.51
699 927 BRANDON WOOD 33 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:20:02.91
700 362 THOMAS ROOKS 8 M Edinburgh IN Male Wave 00:20:03.46
701 361 MEGAN ROOKS 35 F Edinburgh IN Female Wave 00:20:04.44
702 538 JORDAN ROOKS 35 M Edinburgh IN Male Wave 00:20:04.60
703 564 KENADI MOSIER 8 F Shelbyville IN Female Wave 00:20:05.08
704 1023 DORIS SANDERS 67 F

Female Wave 00:20:05.24
705 204 CARLY VANCLEAVE 41 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:20:09.69
706 203 CAMMIE VANCLEAVE 11 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:20:10.49
707 268 KATHI BORSOS 57 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:20:10.55
708 267 JACK BORSOS 61 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:20:10.96
709 209 LAURA HAW 50 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:20:11.92
710 420 ERIC BRAMBLE 49 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:20:12.34
711 853 JIM HANDKEY 63 M franklin IN Male Wave 00:20:12.35
712 422 RUTHIE STROUD 3 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:20:12.52
713 421 JERRY STROUD 33 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:20:12.85
714 575 PEGGY KINSEY 53 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:20:14.26
715 385 JAYCOB WILKERSON 4 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:20:14.42
716 384 LIZ SHERTZER 33 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:20:14.43
717 574 HANNAH KINSEY 22 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:20:14.91
718 612 JOEL BLACK 57 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:20:15.99
719 591 DANIELLE KINNETT 33 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:20:16.73
720 356 CRAIG BLAND 35 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:20:16.99
721 358 NOELLE BLAND 5 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:20:17.35
722 572 ANDY KINSEY 54 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:20:18.06
723 381 TEDDI ADAMS 42 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:20:18.32
724 382 MIKE PARK 48 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:20:18.73
725 648 JOHN MCGRATH 51 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:20:20.28
726 471 LANDRY KASTING 1 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:20:21.36
727 859 SHANNON TUHOLSKI 33 F trafalgar IN Female Wave 00:20:21.57
728 470 KYLE KASTING 36 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:20:22.36
729 735 KIM WALLS 57 F Bargersville IN Female Wave 00:20:22.55
730 826 JAIME LIDY 6 F Mooresville IN Female Wave 00:20:23.76
731 828 JT LIDY 4 M Mooresville IN Male Wave 00:20:24.02
732 512 LISA DURST 44 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:20:25.41
733 511 JEFF DURST 44 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:20:25.97
734 897 JAMES CARROLL 68 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:20:30.19
735 898 SARAH CARROLL 68 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:20:30.53
736 753 RICK ZECCHINI 63 M Shelbyville IN Male Wave 00:20:33.70
737 752 WILLIAM MOORE 63 M Shelbyville IN Male Wave 00:20:33.77
738 751 DIANE MOORE 63 F Shelbyville IN Female Wave 00:20:33.85
739 539 ASHLEY KOVAL 30 F Greenwood IN Female Wave 00:20:36.09
740 522 RYLIE FRANCIS 5 F greenwood IN Female Wave 00:20:36.10
741 99 KAYLEE WHITAKER 8 F Indianapolis IN Female Wave 00:20:36.16
742 519 CRYSTAL FRANCIS 33 F greenwood IN Female Wave 00:20:37.55
743 307 CHERYL WHITE 54 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:20:37.88
744 504 VENEITA TAYLOR 54 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:20:38.00
745 772 MELISSA HARTWELL 35 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:20:39.20
746 962 THOMAS MOORE 37 M

Male Wave 00:20:39.55
747 377 AIDEN JONES 6 M Indianapolis IN Male Wave 00:20:40.07
748 475 RYLEE HARPER 7 F Nashville IN Female Wave 00:20:40.20
749 963 HAROLD McKEE 68 M

Male Wave 00:20:40.62
750 472 ADAM HARPER 35 M Nashville IN Male Wave 00:20:42.03
751 810 CILLIAN MOORE 2 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:20:42.26
752 473 ALASA HARPER 34 F Nashville IN Female Wave 00:20:43.47
753 474 MAKYNNA HARPER 4 F Nashville IN Female Wave 00:20:43.50
754 52 JEFFREY ALEXANDER 3 M whiteland IN Male Wave 00:20:46.19
755 54 STACY ALEXANDER 32 F whiteland IN Female Wave 00:20:46.42
756 19 CRISSY SPENCER 44 F Martinsville IN Female Wave 00:20:47.30
757 20 JESSE SPENCER 45 M Martinsville IN Male Wave 00:20:47.65
758 50 JAYCIE ALEXANDER 3 F whiteland IN Female Wave 00:20:47.92
759 100 KELLI WHITAKER 42 F Indianapolis IN Female Wave 00:20:48.14
760 552 SARAH MARYE 25 F Fairland IN Female Wave 00:20:48.19
761 973 GRETCHEN HONEYCUTT 45 F

Female Wave 00:20:48.66
762 969 DAN HONEYCUTT 45 M

Male Wave 00:20:48.94
763 98 DOYLE ALERDING 46 M Indianapolis IN Male Wave 00:20:49.25
764 147 LORI JACOBS 47 F Indianapolis IN Female Wave 00:20:51.12
765 909 ASAY CHARLES 62 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:20:51.66
766 771 BROOKLYN HARTWELL 16 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:20:53.01
767 775 ROBERT HARTWELL 45 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:20:53.29
768 868 OLIVIA ALVEY 14 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:20:54.66
769 855 KATHY HANDLEY 61 F franklin IN Female Wave 00:20:55.23
770 910 CHRIS COLE 36 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:20:55.36
771 867 MAYA ALVEY 11 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:20:55.36
772 773 OLIVER HARTWELL 4 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:20:55.73
773 866 JENNIFER ALVEY 50 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:20:55.74
774 857 LOGAN TUHOLSKI 9 M trafalgar IN Male Wave 00:20:57.01
775 56 MARY ELLEN KUTCHER 59 F Indianapolis IN Female Wave 00:20:57.85
776 40 KALI KUTCHER 34 F Speedway IN Female Wave 00:20:58.04
777 809 JANICE MCKER 69 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:20:58.66
778 961 ELISSA McKEE 37 F

Female Wave 00:20:58.97
779 944 JULIE TENNELL 38 F

Female Wave 00:20:59.42
780 860 LUCAS DEATHERAGE 8 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:20:59.68
781 667 WYATT MITCHELL 10 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:21:01.44
782 122 STELLA MOORE 47 F Indianapolis IN Female Wave 00:21:02.64
783 861 AMANDA HUBER 34 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:21:02.66
784 665 AVA MITCHELL 7 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:21:02.83
785 666 CARRIE MITCHELL 35 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:21:03.63
786 631 GRACE HOEING 11 F Bargersville IN Female Wave 00:21:03.88
787 783 PATRICIA KABLE 67 F Decatur IN Female Wave 00:21:04.26
788 151 JOANNA MYERS 40 F Nineveh IN Female Wave 00:21:06.63
789 92 TINA COOK 42 F Nineveh IN Female Wave 00:21:10.19
790 492 RICK OWENSBY 52 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:21:11.63
791 494 ZACH OWENSBY 16 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:21:11.64
792 493 SHANNON OWENSBY 50 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:21:11.77
793 496 MADDOX DICE 3 F Greenwood IN Female Wave 00:21:16.92
794 499 JOELLEN GROSS 63 F Churubusco IN Female Wave 00:21:17.01
795 911 SYANA FARRAND 41 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:21:17.42
796 121 MALLORY MOORE 23 F Indianapolis IN Female Wave 00:21:20.18
797 237 KEEGAN LAW 14 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:21:21.77
798 236 BRAELYN LAW 4 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:21:22.61
799 503 RYAN TAYLOR 28 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:21:23.14
800 309 SARAH WHITE 24 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:21:25.34
801 577 TONY PARKEY 54 M franklin IN Male Wave 00:21:27.08
802 576 STACY PARKEY 52 F franklin IN Female Wave 00:21:28.07
803 24 TERRY WITZERMAN 51 F Greenwood IN Female Wave 00:21:29.63
804 105 ERIN GARL 35 F Milford IN Female Wave 00:21:29.78
805 22 AUBREY WITZERMAN 4 F Greenwood IN Female Wave 00:21:30.05
806 108 TONY GARL 35 M Milford IN Male Wave 00:21:31.35
807 604 GREG CULP 43 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:21:32.23
808 811 PENNY PETERSON 57 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:21:32.48
809 605 KELLEY CULP 41 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:21:32.64
810 606 LILY CULP 10 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:21:33.40
811 603 AUDREY CULP 13 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:21:33.42
812 630 BETH HOEING 35 F Bargersville IN Female Wave 00:21:33.92
813 23 JIM WITZERMAN 54 M Greenwood IN Male Wave 00:21:34.13
814 42 GATHEL HARGIS 75 F Greenwood IN Female Wave 00:21:35.10
815 232 JAMIE LAW 37 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:21:36.17
816 402 ALICIA KABLE 33 F Atlanta GA Female Wave 00:21:36.48
817 235 HEATHER SCHULZ 39 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:21:37.21
818 378 EDD JONES 54 M Indianapolis IN Male Wave 00:21:37.53
819 380 JULIA JONES 51 F Indianapolis IN Female Wave 00:21:38.64
820 379 GARRETT JONES 8 M Indianapolis IN Male Wave 00:21:38.65
821 234 SUZANNE PAUSZEK 61 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:21:39.53
822 876 JASON MOWREY 40 M franklin IN Male Wave 00:21:40.72
823 877 JENNY MOWREY 40 F franklin IN Female Wave 00:21:42.89
824 608 ROXIE DAVIS 3 F franklin IN Female Wave 00:21:43.07
825 879 ROWAN MOWREY 4 M franklin IN Male Wave 00:21:43.47
826 674 CURT POWERS 42 M Indianapolis IN Male Wave 00:21:44.28
827 1022 KATIE BLAIR 25 F

Female Wave 00:21:47.71
828 675 MILLIE POWERS 5 F Indianapolis IN Female Wave 00:21:47.80
829 1021 NATE BLAIR 27 M

Male Wave 00:21:48.52
830 449 ANGELA FENNIG 56 F Trafalgar IN Female Wave 00:21:49.95
831 480 TINA CAPPS 47 F Greencastle IN Female Wave 00:21:50.80
832 812 TYSON MOORE 24 M Columbus IN Male Wave 00:21:52.44
833 445 ANNA SINK 14 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:21:53.10
834 742 GRACIE MITCHELL 15 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:21:53.51
835 239 AVERY SCHULZ 15 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:21:55.23
836 238 MADYSON LAW 16 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:21:55.82
837 607 ERIN DAVIS 35 F franklin IN Female Wave 00:21:57.53
838 741 DELANEY MITCHELL 19 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:22:00.26
839 447 BETH SINK 36 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:22:01.17
840 676 SAMUEL POWERS 2 M Indianapolis IN Male Wave 00:22:04.97
841 446 AYLA SINK 13 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:22:05.38
842 743 KMBERLY MITCHELL 46 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:22:05.52
843 652 SUE STAUFFER 64 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:22:07.26
844 985 MAGGIE BUKE 62 F

Female Wave 00:22:11.06
845 598 JIM CLAYTON 58 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:22:11.85
846 600 JULIA CLAYTON 7 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:22:12.34
847 980 KAYLA FULKERSON 29 F

Female Wave 00:22:13.83
848 705 TINLEY BROWN 4 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:22:13.86
849 112 KAIDEN FONDREN 9 M Indianapolis IN Male Wave 00:22:14.21
850 71 KOURTNEY BRISSETT 34 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:22:15.38
851 486 VICKIE CLARKSON 63 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:22:16.04
852 487 CHERYL MILLION 61 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:22:16.84
853 698 BEVERLY MARTIN 69 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:22:17.72
854 677 TONI POWERS 40 F Indianapolis IN Female Wave 00:22:17.93
855 583 DEE ANN BURGESS 46 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:22:19.14
856 459 DAMIAN KATT 50 M Whiteland IN Male Wave 00:22:19.77
857 458 BRENDA KATT 54 F Whiteland IN Female Wave 00:22:20.86
858 114 HOLLY REINERT 37 F Indianapolis IN Female Wave 00:22:22.62
859 704 SETH BROWN 28 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:22:29.82
860 703 JESSICA BROWN 28 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:22:31.07
861 981 CLAY FULKERSON 40 M

Male Wave 00:22:31.25
862 706 TRIPP BROWN 1 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:22:31.28
863 1013 TYLER PENNY 99 M

Male Wave 00:22:33.73
864 832 SOL HUGHES 27 M Davenport IA Male Wave 00:22:38.45
865 419 LINDSAY HUFFMAN 5 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:22:44.44
866 1018 AMANDI LUTTRELL 32 F

Female Wave 00:22:46.99
867 584 DUANE BURGESS 48 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:22:47.44
868 248 JOY HICKEY 57 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:22:51.66
869 249 DENISE HUFFMAN 28 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:22:51.97
870 1019 CODY WITTRELL 30 M

Male Wave 00:22:53.08
871 567 LAURA PERRY 31 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:22:57.21
872 863 BRITTANY PORTER 14 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:23:03.37
873 889 SYDNEY ROBERTS 15 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:23:04.82
874 865 NICOLE PORTER 43 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:23:05.84
875 864 DAVID PORTER 43 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:23:06.33
876 807 TAMI FRANKLIN 46 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:23:09.52
877 862 AUSTIN PORTER 20 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:23:10.16
878 806 STEVEN ADAMS 13 M Nineveh IN Male Wave 00:23:10.46
879 808 SHELBY LYNCH 26 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:23:10.57
880 767 JOE STOPHER 34 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:23:11.01
881 768 LUCY STOPHER 2 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:23:11.08
882 766 ANDREA STOPHER 33 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:23:11.50
883 138 TYLOR STINSON 17 M Greenwood IN Male Wave 00:23:12.28
884 135 DESTINY STINSON 13 F Greenwood IN Female Wave 00:23:12.62
885 641 MACY NEAL 19 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:23:13.49
886 804 ASHLEY ADAMS 27 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:23:13.59
887 258 TINA GARRETT 59 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:23:18.29
888 140 JAXSON YANCEY 8 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:23:26.99
889 139 AYDAN YANCEY 9 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:23:27.07
890 136 STAYSON STINSON 12 F Greenwood IN Female Wave 00:23:28.42
891 141 KOLTON YANCEY 5 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:23:29.67
892 805 STEVEN ADAMS 47 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:23:31.23
893 110 MARCIA VENNE 63 F Greenwood IN Female Wave 00:23:57.65
894 117 CARTER VENNE 1 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:24:00.07
895 801 CAROLYN DUNCAN 75 F Whiteland IN Female Wave 00:24:06.46
896 45 KRISTINA SMITH 51 F Indianapolis IN Female Wave 00:24:15.10
897 62 SUSIE LINK 50 F Morgantown IN Female Wave 00:24:15.58
898 44 LIZ SILVERS 56 F Indianapolis IN Female Wave 00:24:15.81
899 46 JOANN TRIDDLE 54 F Indianapolis IN Female Wave 00:24:17.19
900 57 DOTTIE MARTIN 52 F Morgantown IN Female Wave 00:24:17.20
901 35 KIM WOOD 42 F Greenwood IN Female Wave 00:24:19.96
902 36 RON WOOD 50 M Greenwood IN Male Wave 00:24:20.25
903 302 KIM KOLTHOFF 55 F franklin IN Female Wave 00:24:20.63
904 216 RAIDEN MEISBERGER 3 M Lebanon IN Male Wave 00:24:21.43
905 535 MIKE MICHENER 60 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:24:25.31
906 532 BUD VANDIVIER 95 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:24:25.72
907 215 PAULA MEISBERGER 44 F Lebanon IN Female Wave 00:24:30.37
908 530 STANLEY SPICER 93 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:24:30.69
909 534 SUSAN HARDIN 60 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:24:31.05
910 924 WYATT SMITH 2 M Lebanon IN Male Wave 00:24:31.62
911 214 JAMES MEISBERGER 56 F Lebanon IN Female Wave 00:24:31.80
912 131 KRYSTINE KELLEY 30 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:24:44.14
913 528 JACK GODBY 60 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:24:44.84
914 412 GEORGE PARKER 98 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:24:44.95
915 409 ROSEMARY GODBY 85 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:24:51.55
916 526 JOHN DITMARS 60 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:24:52.97
917 408 NORM FIDDLER 79 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:24:53.29
918 137 STEPHANIE STINSON 47 F Greenwood IN Female Wave 00:24:58.67
919 537 BUTCH UMPHREY 60 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:24:58.74
920 134 BRIAN STINSON 43 M Greenwood IN Male Wave 00:24:58.91
921 531 ARLIE UMPHREY 94 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:24:59.09
922 132 ANDREW NAPIER 40 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:25:00.00
923 405 BOB CLAXTON 92 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:25:00.11
924 974 JULIE CLAXTON 52 F

Female Wave 00:25:00.69
925 524 BOB JR CLAXTON 60 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:25:01.69
926 67 JAMICA MALONE 41 F Noblesville IN Female Wave 00:25:02.30
927 66 CAJE PERSHING 6 F Greenwood IN Female Wave 00:25:04.64
928 65 ANNA PERSHING 40 F Greenwood IN Female Wave 00:25:05.55
929 533 LISA BUTT 60 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:25:07.32
930 133 TANYA SELLS 43 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:25:07.63
931 411 CHARLIE KITCHEN 92 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:25:07.71
932 870 BRIAN SNYDER 33 M Greenwood IN Male Wave 00:25:15.56
933 871 MANDY SNYDER 31 F Greenwood IN Female Wave 00:25:15.69
934 750 LEANNA PROCTOR 59 F Greenwood IN Female Wave 00:25:15.85
935 957 GREYSON HIGDON 3 M

Male Wave 00:25:15.88
936 523 BRUCE CAREY 60 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:25:49.72
937 404 ALFRED CAREY 93 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:25:50.35
938 407 DAVE DITMARS 91 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:25:50.80
939 355 COOPER BLAND 5 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:26:38.83
940 7 ARTHUR THOMAS 7 M Franklin IN Elite Male 00:27:35.56
941 443 LUKE SHERRY 9 M Franklin IN Elite Male 00:28:26.23
942 352 BILL WALLACE 41 M Franklin IN Elite Male 00:29:14.06
943 413 MARY BETH PILAND 60 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:29:48.90
944 410 JOE HARLOW 89 M Franklin IN Male Wave 00:29:49.94
945 529 PAMELA PACE 60 F Franklin IN Female Wave 00:29:50.73
946 477 SCOTTY TIPTON 8 M Bedford IN Elite Male 00:30:04.12
947 462 RODNEY SNYDER 51 M franklin IN Elite Male 00:34:23.12
948 10 OSCAR THOMAS 4 M Franklin IN Elite Male 00:38:40.25
949 9 MORGAN THOMAS 40 M Franklin IN Elite Male 00:38:40.68
950 14 KYLE HIGDON 33 M Franklin IN Elite Male 00:43:37.37
951 8 KATHY THOMAS 41 F Franklin IN Elite Female 00:46:10.61
952 428 MARIA SHAW 11 F Franklin IN Elite Female 00:46:33.67
953 896 HOLLY ZEILINGA 22 F Morgantown IN Elite Female 00:49:09.62
954 31 AMBER KARNS 39 F Bargersville IN Elite Female 00:51:47.24
955 613 MARCI BLACK 23 F Franklin IN Elite Female 00:52:45.44
956 497 TESSA DICE 7 F Greenwood IN Elite Female 00:58:19.19