Division: 8K




Position Bib Name Gun Elapsed Rank Team Name






Team Name: WASH U




Team Score: 15




1 60 David O'gara 00:24:29.44 1 Wash U
2 56 Peter Johnsrud 00:24:55.74 2 Wash U
3 63 Ben Rosenkranz 00:25:02.98 3 Wash U
4 64 Brody Roush 00:25:07.10 4 Wash U
5 62 Marco Quaroni 00:25:08.68 5 Wash U
6 67 Kirby Simon 00:25:09.45 6 Wash U
7 58 Nick Matteucci 00:25:13.45 7 Wash U






Team Name: GREENVILLE




Team Score: 76




1 83 Andrew Sharp 00:25:22.00 8 Greenville
2 94 Jaylen Shelton 00:25:51.41 14 Greenville
3 90 John Mangold 00:26:03.96 17 Greenville
4 93 Nathan Potts 00:26:10.77 18 Greenville
5 87 Dylan Goodyear 00:26:17.61 19 Greenville
6 92 Dylon Niswonger 00:27:26.39 35 Greenville
7 85 Noah Dir 00:27:29.73 38 Greenville






Team Name: ROSE HULMAN




Team Score: 91




1 25 Matthew Stevenot 00:25:26.22 9 Rose Hulman
2 3 Alton Anspaugh 00:25:29.39 10 Rose Hulman
3 29 Kevin Wuest 00:25:59.27 16 Rose Hulman
4 13 Chandler Harkins 00:26:31.70 27 Rose Hulman
5 6 Walt Dearing 00:26:39.25 29 Rose Hulman
6 9 Ben Gothard 00:26:40.28 30 Rose Hulman
7 2 Evan Ammidown 00:26:51.76 32 Rose Hulman






Team Name: ILLINOIS WESLEYAN




Team Score: 96




1 106 Ronan Dorsey 00:25:38.30 12 Illinois Wesleyan
2 113 Steven Raybould 00:25:52.67 15 Illinois Wesleyan
3 110 Tanner Kuenneth 00:26:20.96 22 Illinois Wesleyan
4 112 Sam Powers 00:26:21.94 23 Illinois Wesleyan
5 115 Matt Wagner 00:26:24.12 24 Illinois Wesleyan
6 104 Seth Borrowman 00:26:29.45 26 Illinois Wesleyan
7 114 Nolan Tweedy 00:27:28.26 36 Illinois Wesleyan






Team Name: MILLIKIN




Team Score: 143




1 79 William Powell 00:25:47.04 13 Millikin
2 74 Joey Davies 00:26:19.25 20 Millikin
3 82 TJ Weglarz 00:27:25.05 34 Millikin
4 78 Tommy O'Brien 00:27:29.65 37 Millikin
5 73 Sammy Biddle 00:27:35.76 39 Millikin
6 81 Luke Russo 00:28:32.91 43 Millikin
7 76 Kade Lobdell 00:29:03.34 47 Millikin






Team Name: LINDENWOOD




Team Score: 147




1 127 Munoz-Lechuga Fabian 00:25:35.93 11 Lindenwood
2 131 Rosales Paco 00:26:20.92 21 Lindenwood
3 135 Zaragoza Francisco 00:26:43.71 31 Lindenwood
4 124 Ferguson Josh 00:27:47.66 40 Lindenwood
5 123 Borne Yanique 00:28:41.61 44 Lindenwood
6 133 Vega Jesus 00:28:42.39 45 Lindenwood
7 129 Puis Luis 00:28:56.89 46 Lindenwood






Team Name: ST MARY OF THE WOODS




Team Score: 176




1 100 Parker Nuest 00:26:27.17 25 St Mary of the Woods
2 97 Brady Page 00:26:37.54 28 St Mary of the Woods
3 99 Ethan Collins 00:27:21.35 33 St Mary of the Woods
4 102 Jordan Love 00:27:56.82 41 St Mary of the Woods
5 98 Jacob Tuner 00:29:15.37 49 St Mary of the Woods
6 101 Levi Elrod 00:29:43.05 50 St Mary of the Woods
7 103 Thomas Shaw 00:30:24.81 52 St Mary of the Woods






Team Name: ILLINOIS COLLEGE




Team Score: 259




1 42 Dillan Sorrells 00:28:22.30 42 Illinois College
2 40 Justin Pollard 00:30:20.77 51 Illinois College
3 37 Anthony Canton 00:30:35.78 53 Illinois College
4 39 Tyler Devlin 00:31:49.98 56 Illinois College
5 35 Kyle Adams 00:31:56.42 57 Illinois College






Team Name: BLACKBURN




Team Score: 274




1 34 Timothy Lacy 00:29:13.30 48 Blackburn
2 33 Zach Felkel 00:30:55.21 54 Blackburn
3 30 Kariem Ali 00:31:16.24 55 Blackburn
4 31 Cody Bumgardner 00:36:16.92 58 Blackburn
5 32 Noah Daum 00:37:14.82 59 Blackburn












Division; 8K










Place Score Team Name




1 15 WASH U




2 76 GREENVILLE




3 91 ROSE HULMAN




4 96 ILLINOIS WESLEYAN




5 143 MILLIKIN




6 147 LINDENWOOD




7 176 ST MARY OF THE WOODS




8 259 ILLINOIS COLLEGE




9 274 BLACKBURN










The following teams did not have enough finishers to be scored:




UNATTACHED 2




UNATTACHED 1




UNATTACHED 3




UNATTACHED 4