NON DONUT 5K Top Males Overall based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Team Name Finish Pace
1 517 BEN HOUSTON 27 M Bargersville IN
00:18:16.89 05:51
2 565 GERRY EMERSON 42 M


00:18:54.82 06:03
3 461 PHIL SHULTS 46 M Indianapolis IN
00:21:47.67 06:59










NON DONUT 5K Top Females Overall based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Team Name Finish Pace
1 264 ERIN ARNEY 16 F Indianapolis IN
00:21:18.92 06:50
2 536 LILY CRIDGE 12 F indianapolis IN
00:22:34.96 07:14
3 445 GRACE IAQUINTA 20 F Rock Island IL
00:22:36.76 07:15










NON DONUT 5K Age Group Results for 14 & Under based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Team Name Finish Pace
1 497 NOLAN ESPICH 14 M New Palestine IN
00:22:40.22 07:16
2 410 ADDISON BELLINI 12 M Bloomington IN
00:25:48.81 08:16
3 522 MAX KITTLESON 12 M Fortville IN
00:25:52.04 08:17
4 265 CHARLIE JACKSON 12 M Greenwood IN
00:44:09.23 14:09
5 411 EASTON BELLINI 8 M Bloomington IN
00:47:41.10 15:17
6 442 DEVAN DURCHOLZ 5 M Indianapolis IN
00:55:58.14 17:56
7 452 ETHAN CLARK 13 M Hope IN
00:57:21.66 18:23










NON DONUT 5K Age Group Results for 20 - 29 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Team Name Finish Pace
1 351 JOEL JONES 27 M Indianapolis IN
00:24:04.78 07:43
2 40 MICHAEL HRACHOVEC 25 M Indianapolis IN
00:24:13.01 07:46
3 559 JOSE De La 27 M Fishers IN
00:24:13.74 07:46
4 560 MARK OLSEN 27 M INDIANAPOLIS IN
00:24:48.96 07:57
5 446 ISAAC IAQUINTA 22 M Indianapolis IN
00:26:01.35 08:20
6 257 BRADLEY GOOD 28 M Indianapolis IN
00:28:30.22 09:08
7 484 COREY STANDIFER 23 M Indianapolis IN
00:29:03.90 09:19
8 319 IVAN GRIJALVA 24 M Indianapolis IN
00:29:45.49 09:32
9 392 BENJAMIN REIGLE 25 M Fishers IN
00:30:09.68 09:40
10 317 DAVID FLYNN 25 M Indianapolis IN
00:31:03.18 09:57
11 504 RYAN JOHNSON 26 M Indianapolis IN
00:31:17.47 10:02
12 281 BEN HANDY 22 M indianapolis IN
00:33:58.38 10:53
13 284 JOE RICHARDVILLE 27 M indianapolis IN
00:34:24.79 11:02
14 434 MASON BURNAU 24 M Indianapolis IN
00:39:55.81 12:48
15 419 JORDAN MILLIGAN 28 M Indianpolis IN
00:40:12.40 12:53
16 437 NATE MUNDY 26 M Columbus IN
00:42:21.16 13:34
17 519 ALEX GREGG 27 M Indianapolis IN
00:44:08.06 14:09
18 385 THOMAS PETERSEN 23 M Carmel IN
00:55:14.38 17:42
19 462 ANTHONY JACKSON 27 M Avon IN Pineapple Plebs 00:56:25.38 18:05










NON DONUT 5K Age Group Results for 30 - 39 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Team Name Finish Pace
1 500 LANCE DASILVA 30 M Indianapolis IN
00:22:10.95 07:06
2 360 SCOTT NEW 34 M Greenwood IN
00:28:11.21 09:02
3 311 MICHAEL MABBORANG 34 M Darien IL DosMabbos 00:30:36.15 09:48
4 471 LEVI MUNDY 30 M Indianapolis IN
00:34:32.58 11:04
5 277 BRIEN SHOEMAKER 39 M Indianapolis IN
00:41:45.00 13:23
6 316 JOSH GOLDMAN 32 M Indianapolis IN
00:41:59.57 13:27
7 547 NATHAN SPARROW 30 M Indianapolis IN WE ARE FARMERS! 00:45:02.84 14:26
8 545 NATE SPARROW 30 M Indianapolis IN WE ARE FARMERS! 00:45:03.55 14:26
9 525 MARK GARZA 33 M Indianapolis IN
00:45:57.24 14:44
10 426 COLLIN MILLER 36 M Indianapolis IN
00:50:36.61 16:13
11 478 DAVID TALAVERA 35 M Newpalestine IN
00:51:35.27 16:32
12 569 SHANE STARR 37 M


00:53:28.09 17:08
13 444 JOE MELILLO 30 M Indianapolis IN
00:55:45.12 17:52
14 516 ISAAC CURRY 37 M Indianapolis IN Bulldogs on the Run 00:55:59.34 17:57
15 340 TRAVIS BAILEY 36 M Indianapolis IN MSD of Wayne Township 00:56:12.84 18:01
16 286 KYLE RANDALL 37 M Greenwood IN Pineapple Plebs 00:56:24.34 18:05
17 515 ISAAC CURRY 37 M Indianapolis IN Bulldogs on the Run 00:57:12.57 18:20
18 542 JOSH MORGAN 30 M Indianapolis IN WE ARE FARMERS! 00:58:15.18 18:40
19 575 caleb coffin 31 M


00:59:13.00 18:59










NON DONUT 5K Age Group Results for 40 - 49 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Team Name Finish Pace
1 537 MATT CRIDGE 47 M indianapolis IN
00:22:50.41 07:19
2 567 KEVIN MAAER 43 M


00:27:03.69 08:40
3 369 STEVEN J LAWSON 47 M Indianapolis IN
00:28:07.55 09:01
4 352 CHRIS HILLER 45 M Indianapolis IN DC Hawks 00:29:30.09 09:27
5 502 LARRY PIEKARSKI 48 M Russiaville IN
00:30:21.15 09:44
6 262 SHANE O'DAY 42 M Indianapolis IN
00:30:39.68 09:49
7 263 DWAYNE CONNELLY 42 M Indianapolis IN
00:32:19.05 10:21
8 490 BRIAN OPHOFF 49 M Marion IA
00:32:25.23 10:23
9 468 WADE WARFEL 45 M Indianapolis IN Team VonLehman 00:32:41.47 10:29
10 477 SCOTT PRILL 48 M CARMEL IN
00:33:24.66 10:42
11 570 JASON SLOAN 46 M


00:33:59.60 10:54
12 571 JASON HUA 40 M


00:34:16.74 10:59
13 556 GREG CLOUSE 46 M Zionsville IN
00:35:59.68 11:32
14 355 GREGORY NOWLING 44 M INDIANAPOLIS IN Arsenal Technical High School 00:44:57.25 14:24
15 492 JONATHAN LEVINE 43 M Indianapolis IN
00:57:06.92 18:18










NON DONUT 5K Age Group Results for 50 - 59 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Team Name Finish Pace
1 460 RICK DENNEN 50 M Indianapolis IN Cathedral Freshmas Boys' Lacrosse 00:22:36.96 07:15
2 499 MARK DOCTOR 53 M Indianapolis IN
00:23:15.63 07:27
3 505 GREGG DELONG 55 M Cicero IN
00:24:18.91 07:47
4 577 DOUE PETRUZZI 52 M


00:25:45.21 08:15
5 463 PATRICK CARROLL 50 M Indianapolis IN
00:25:55.93 08:18
6 394 STEVE WINEMAN 50 M Cicero IN I���ve got gas in my tank 00:28:18.97 09:04
7 557 JEFF GUESS 56 M Greenwood IN
00:28:45.81 09:13
8 501 BILL RICE 51 M Greenwood IN
00:29:40.60 09:31
9 259 ART KODROFF 56 M Fishers IN
00:36:59.45 11:51
10 487 PAUL STAWICK 57 M Fishers IN
00:42:47.86 13:43
11 488 DANNY HUTSON 51 M Avon IN Bulldogs on the Run 00:51:17.06 16:26
12 513 LYNN FARMER 53 M Indianapolis IN
00:52:44.59 16:54
13 302 ROBERT KOZAK 57 M West Lafayette IN The Salivation Army 00:52:47.71 16:55
14 338 MARTIN JULIAN 59 M Franklin IN
00:54:25.48 17:26
15 387 GREG CATALDI 58 M Franklin IN 5K Divas 00:56:29.63 18:06
16 420 ALI POURNOURBAKHSH 56 M Westfield IN
00:59:42.68 19:08










NON DONUT 5K Age Group Results for 60+ based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Team Name Finish Pace
1 334 JERRY LAUE 63 M Indianapolis IN
00:27:50.45 08:55
2 320 TODD MATHIESON 64 M Brownsburg IN
00:30:03.06 09:38
3 482 DAVE BURTON 61 M avon IN
00:33:22.96 10:42
4 282 MARK HANDY 60 M indianapolis IN
00:33:59.19 10:54
5 329 LARRY BEGLEY 64 M Greenwood IN
00:45:44.20 14:39
6 440 DAN MORGAN 63 M Indianapolis IN
00:53:14.58 17:04










NON DONUT 5K Age Group Results for 14 & Under based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Team Name Finish Pace
1 322 ANNABELLE CALOW 8 F Indianapolis IN
00:26:57.69 08:38
2 398 IRELAND JONES 11 F Carmel IN
00:27:29.39 08:49
3 431 AVA BRUMAGIN 8 F Zionsville IN Bruminators 00:35:58.65 11:32
4 530 AVERY LITTON 11 F Zionsville IN
00:38:05.02 12:12
5 529 ADLER LITTON 9 F Zionsville IN
00:38:06.70 12:13
6 399 VAYDA JONES 7 F Carmel IN
00:45:33.44 14:36
7 450 JOANNA HERNANDEZ 10 F Zionsville IN
00:45:58.56 14:44
8 480 SHERIDAN BIVENS 6 F Greenwood IN
00:51:28.12 16:30
9 225 AMELIA ROLOWSKI 9 F


00:57:42.30 18:30










NON DONUT 5K Age Group Results for 15 - 19 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Team Name Finish Pace
1 535 GILLIAN CRIDGE 15 F indianapolis IN
00:23:42.64 07:36
2 568 SOFIA ALATORRE 16 F


00:23:43.38 07:36
3 509 ABIGAIL BEITER 17 F indianapolis IN
00:24:25.87 07:50
4 455 DANIELLE STONE 18 F Indianapolis IN
00:47:48.62 15:19










NON DONUT 5K Age Group Results for 20 - 29 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Team Name Finish Pace
1 475 ANNE PORTER 24 F Insianapolis IN
00:25:22.19 08:08
2 333 COREY LAUE 25 F Indianapolis IN
00:26:13.43 08:24
3 343 CHELSEA FAVER 26 F Greenwood IN Pineapple Plebs 00:26:14.18 08:24
4 270 KATHLEEN DEGENHARDT 29 F Fishers IN
00:26:42.80 08:33
5 496 NIKKI FISCHER 20 F Huntingburg IN
00:27:30.61 08:49
6 384 ANASTASIA LUC 24 F Carmel IN
00:27:35.52 08:50
7 561 JESSICA HOWARD 26 F INDIANAPOLIS IN
00:27:59.64 08:58
8 359 MELISSA NEW 29 F Greenwood IN
00:28:09.81 09:01
9 458 SAVANNAH JUDGE 27 F Indianapolis IN
00:28:54.41 09:16
10 483 BROOKE RICE 22 F Indianapolis IN
00:29:02.41 09:18
11 347 CHELSEA BROTHERS 24 F Indianapolis IN
00:29:11.91 09:21
12 296 GEORGINA MAYORGA 28 F Indianapolis IN
00:29:26.59 09:26
13 503 ANDREA JANOTA 25 F Indianapolis IN
00:29:36.75 09:29
14 357 NICOLE SCHADEK 26 F Indianapolis IN
00:29:52.68 09:34
15 518 AMY TAMER 26 F Indianapolis IN
00:30:04.14 09:38
16 534 ELIZABETH BISHOP 26 F Indianapolis IN
00:30:06.84 09:39
17 310 TRINA MABBORANG 27 F Chicago IL DosMabbos 00:30:35.56 09:48
18 348 BRIANA MICHIELS 24 F whiteland IN
00:31:02.09 09:57
19 318 EMILY FLYNN 25 F Indianapolis IN
00:31:02.41 09:57
20 454 DAYSHAH DURHAM 23 F Greenwood IN
00:31:18.55 10:02
21 430 BAILEY BROTHERS 20 F Indianapolis IN
00:32:12.52 10:19
22 350 KRISTEN FRANKLIN 27 F Indianapolis IN MSD of Wayne Township 00:32:19.71 10:21
23 276 EMILY PROSISE 29 F Bloomington IN
00:32:21.36 10:22
24 412 HANNAH FREDERICK 29 F Zionsville IN
00:33:08.79 10:37
25 456 SARAH FREDERICK 24 F Coldwater MI
00:33:08.90 10:37
26 391 SARAH BOHLEN 24 F Fishers IN
00:33:10.36 10:38
27 295 SAAJIDHA RIZVYDEEN 27 F Indianapolis IN
00:33:23.33 10:42
28 533 JAMIE SKERSTON 22 F Indianapolis IN
00:33:32.61 10:45
29 470 CORTNEY MUNDY 28 F Indianapolis IN
00:33:38.68 10:47
30 526 SOPHIA KAFORSKI 23 F Indianapolis IN
00:33:40.39 10:47
31 362 SARA POSORSKE 27 F Carmel IN
00:33:42.85 10:48
32 396 KATIE LOUDEN 29 F Indianapolis IN
00:33:45.47 10:49
33 358 SARAH POLACEK 27 F Indianapolis IN
00:33:50.01 10:51
34 356 JULIE SEIFERT 27 F Indianapolis IN
00:34:18.87 11:00
35 280 ANNA HANDY 26 F indianapolis IN
00:34:23.47 11:01
36 336 AMY JONES 27 F Indianapolis IN
00:34:34.95 11:05
37 415 COURTNEY TAYLOR 24 F Whitestown IN Powered by Donuts 00:34:58.48 11:12
38 413 ANDREA SERGI 23 F Indianapolis IN Powered by Donuts 00:34:58.78 11:12
39 406 KATHERINE BROWN 29 F Indianapolis IN
00:35:19.91 11:19
40 330 CECILIA GENTLE 22 F Urbana IL Glaze of Glory 00:36:11.53 11:36
41 511 MOMO WILSON 28 F Indianapolis IN
00:36:59.18 11:51
42 414 JULIE HAYDEN 24 F Indianapolis IN Powered by Donuts 00:37:14.08 11:56
43 538 MICA ROSE 28 F Greenwood IN
00:38:41.56 12:24
44 485 KIMBERLY HOLSTON 28 F Temple Hills MD
00:38:44.06 12:25
45 507 HANNAH HARPER 24 F Indianapolis IN
00:39:01.31 12:30
46 514 ALLISON KAMINSKI 24 F Fishers IN
00:39:08.60 12:33
47 506 SAMANTHA EMRICK 24 F Indianapolis IN
00:39:08.99 12:33
48 337 MICHAELA BELL 23 F Indianapolis IN The Weirdoughs 00:39:30.13 12:40
49 435 ALLISON DUNAGIN 22 F Indianapolis IN
00:39:55.91 12:48
50 342 ABIGAIL SOLTIS 27 F Indianapolis IN
00:40:56.92 13:07
51 315 JAMIE GOLDMAN 29 F Indianapolis IN
00:41:59.61 13:27
52 290 JENNIFER ATKINSON 29 F Indianapolis IN
00:42:18.46 13:33
53 465 KELLY THERESE WARD 29 F Brownsburg IN
00:42:40.35 13:41
54 436 EMILY FEATHERSTONE 24 F Columbus IN
00:42:44.01 13:42
55 520 MICHELLE RAUPP 27 F Indianapolis IN
00:44:08.64 14:09
56 285 LUCKY DUBRALL 26 F Avon IN Pineapple Plebs 00:45:04.64 14:27
57 370 LARISSA CERBIN 25 F Bloomington IN Pineapple Plebs 00:45:05.23 14:27
58 389 MONIRAH AL-ABDULMUNEM 23 F Whiteland IN ACE Employees 00:45:13.30 14:30
59 451 HANNAH GILMORE 21 F Indianapolis IN
00:46:07.15 14:47
60 449 BETSY HERNANDEZ 23 F Zionsville IN
00:46:07.94 14:47
61 428 MADISON WERNICK 25 F brazil IN
00:47:47.54 15:19
62 402 HOLLY JONES 28 F Indianapolis IN
00:49:21.23 15:49
63 354 SARA NEVILLE 22 F Greenwood IN
00:51:41.61 16:34
64 299 ASHLEY PIERCE 26 F Indianapolis IN
00:53:48.90 17:15
65 528 BRIDGET COLLINS 29 F Indianapolis IN
00:54:57.92 17:37
66 443 CARRIE JONES 29 F Indianapolis IN
00:55:45.19 17:52
67 423 GRETCHEN ROBARDS 25 F Needham IN
00:56:35.43 18:08
68 405 BRITTANY RATCLIFF 28 F Indianapolis IN I TEACH GIANTS! 00:57:34.79 18:27
69 574 meghan coffin 25 F


00:59:13.13 18:59
70 418 CHRISTINE MILLIGAN 29 F Indianpolis IN
00:59:44.24 19:09










NON DONUT 5K Age Group Results for 30 - 39 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Team Name Finish Pace
1 279 KARA CLARK 35 F Fishers IN
00:24:35.04 07:53
2 378 JEANNIE TAYLOR 35 F Carmel IN ACE Employees 00:25:10.93 08:04
3 380 STEPHANIE HINSHAW 37 F Indianapolis IN ACE Employees 00:26:51.52 08:36
4 344 GRETCHEN NICHOLS 32 F Fishers IN
00:28:10.82 09:02
5 407 BRYCE WELCH 35 F Indianapolis IN
00:29:23.28 09:25
6 401 MOLLY WEILER 31 F Indianapolis IN
00:30:35.38 09:48
7 562 JESSICA CASSIDY 36 F CARMEL IN
00:30:36.23 09:48
8 397 KUMARI RATNAYAKE 32 F Indianapolis IN
00:30:40.84 09:50
9 563 JORDYN BYINGTON 31 F CARMEL IN
00:31:00.81 09:56
10 323 NATALIE CALOW 36 F Indianapolis IN
00:31:09.12 09:59
11 498 ROSA AKAYDIN 32 F Indianapolis IN
00:31:42.13 10:10
12 309 ANDREA HARGRAVE 38 F Plainfield IN
00:32:36.62 10:27
13 539 CARLOTA HOLDER 31 F Indianapolis IN
00:33:23.98 10:42
14 341 APRIL STUCKY 38 F Lebanon IN
00:34:09.23 10:57
15 550 AMBER BOLLMAN 37 F Indianapolis IN
00:34:18.31 11:00
16 294 GRACE MOORE 39 F Indianapolis IN
00:34:34.57 11:05
17 304 ALYSSA HALL 34 F Franklin IN
00:34:35.46 11:05
18 313 JULIE BUTZ 37 F Indianapolis IN
00:35:36.37 11:25
19 253 ANGELA DINWIDDIE 39 F Speedway IN MSD of Wayne Township 00:35:42.35 11:27
20 433 DAVID BRUMAGIN 32 F Zionsville IN Bruminators 00:36:02.59 11:33
21 368 LAUREL DIENHART 31 F Indianapolis IN
00:36:16.54 11:37
22 287 NICOLE HANNA 37 F Shirley IN
00:36:41.82 11:45
23 332 JULIE MOORE 38 F Indianapolis IN
00:36:51.00 11:49
24 467 EAVAN WARFEL 37 F Indianapolis IN Team VonLehman 00:38:42.66 12:24
25 278 HEIDI SHOEMAKER 39 F Indianapolis IN
00:41:45.27 13:23
26 291 MISTY SPITLER 37 F Greenwood IN
00:42:13.49 13:32
27 289 SANDRA ADAMS 36 F Greenwood IN
00:42:18.61 13:33
28 366 JANIE HENINGER 31 F Salem IN Drunken Donuts 00:42:28.89 13:37
29 292 AMANDA DOMOGALIK 39 F Indianapolis IN
00:43:34.94 13:58
30 564 DANIELLE OALDON 37 F


00:43:37.24 13:59
31 326 ANNE DECKARD 38 F Indianapolis IN
00:44:57.40 14:24
32 268 CHRISTY STRATTON 37 F Indianapolis IN
00:45:17.93 14:31
33 269 CINDY WUESTEFELD 37 F Greensburg IN
00:45:18.33 14:31
34 432 CASSANDRA BRUMAGIN 33 F Zionsville IN Bruminators 00:45:57.98 14:44
35 429 SHARON WERNICK 33 F brazil IN
00:47:48.18 15:19
36 464 ASHLEY HICKS 31 F Fishers IN
00:47:48.59 15:19
37 472 ANGELA FIELDS 32 F Indianapolis IN
00:48:13.27 15:27
38 328 ASHLEY DOWLING 34 F salem IN Drunken Donuts 00:50:29.97 16:11
39 427 ELAINE MILLER 39 F Indianapolis IN
00:50:43.36 16:15
40 479 LINDSEY BIVENS 37 F Greenwood IN
00:51:43.73 16:35
41 273 KIMBERLY VESTPATTON 33 F Martinsville IN
00:54:01.36 17:19
42 404 JESSICA HURT 39 F Greenwood IN
00:54:48.83 17:34
43 527 HANNAH GIERE 30 F Indianapolis IN
00:54:57.44 17:37
44 305 AMBER ARBUCKLE 35 F Muncie IN
00:56:19.06 18:03
45 308 HEATHER ELLIS 36 F Noblesville IN
00:56:19.44 18:03
46 459 TANASHA FRANKLIN-MAHONE 38 F Indianapolis IN Bulldogs on the Run 00:57:13.18 18:20
47 224 KRISTEN ROJOWSKI 35 F


00:57:51.00 18:32
48 540 APRIL HARMON 30 F Indianapolis IN WE ARE FARMERS! 00:58:15.24 18:40
49 448 SUSAN FLACK 37 F Greenwood IN
00:59:22.40 19:02
50 524 ERIKA WHITEHEAD 33 F Pendleton IN
00:59:28.61 19:04
51 523 ANN WHEELER 34 F Indianapols IN
00:59:28.64 19:04










NON DONUT 5K Age Group Results for 40 - 49 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Team Name Finish Pace
1 345 EMMALINE PERRIN 41 F Carmel IN
00:23:25.46 07:30
2 312 STEPHANIE MARTIN 46 F Fishers IN Cathedral Freshmas Boys' Lacrosse 00:27:08.01 08:42
3 416 TIFFANY CLINE 46 F Zionsville IN
00:30:12.76 09:41
4 258 TERESA WELLS 49 F Bismarck IL
00:31:32.34 10:06
5 301 NAIA BALLINGER 43 F Avon IN
00:32:25.40 10:23
6 395 TEJAL SHAH 41 F westfield IN ACE Employees 00:32:55.11 10:33
7 256 ANGELA OLDHAM 48 F Warsaw IN
00:32:56.36 10:33
8 367 JENNI RUSS 43 F Indianapolis IN
00:34:19.84 11:00
9 481 KELLY FARMER 46 F Indianapolis IN
00:34:51.45 11:10
10 306 KATHRYN WINSOR 43 F LIZTON IN MSD of Wayne Township 00:36:45.82 11:47
11 554 CARA UNDERWOOD 49 F Indianapolis IN
00:37:02.23 11:52
12 297 DONNA BOMBARDIERI 43 F Greenwood IN
00:37:13.74 11:56
13 532 MICHELLE LITTON 48 F Zionsville IN
00:38:04.91 12:12
14 275 ROBIN CAIN 42 F Indianapolis IN
00:45:33.69 14:36
15 400 AMY PATTON 44 F Carmel IN
00:45:39.52 14:38
16 266 EMILY JACKSON 40 F Greenwood IN
00:46:05.23 14:46
17 267 GIGI ROBINSON 48 F Indianapolis IN
00:46:15.16 14:49
18 321 HEATHER BARRY 44 F Carmel IN
00:51:20.11 16:27
19 298 KATHRYN LAUSE 41 F Indianapolis IN
00:51:49.72 16:36
20 375 JOELLEN JAMERSON 49 F Indianapolis IN ACE Employees 00:53:26.71 17:08
21 388 KIRSHAWNDRA DAVIS 40 F Indianapolis IN 5K Divas 00:56:31.20 18:07
22 453 SHELLEY CLARK 47 F Hope IN
00:56:35.85 18:08
23 288 ANGIE LEWIS 41 F Fortville IN
00:56:43.67 18:11
24 508 DEBBIE CAMPBELL 44 F Franklin IN
00:57:01.91 18:16
25 491 ANGELA LEVINE 44 F Indianapolis IN
00:57:07.32 18:18
26 438 BETH BUNCH 43 F greenwood IN
00:57:19.98 18:22
27 473 JULIE STEVENSON 44 F Fishers IN
00:58:46.15 18:50
28 364 KIM SCHWEITZER 48 F Indianapolis IN
00:59:28.09 19:04
29 314 SARAH KILWAY 49 F Zionsville IN
00:59:28.55 19:04










NON DONUT 5K Age Group Results for 50 - 59 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Team Name Finish Pace
1 476 SHARON SHICKEL 50 F Indianapolis IN The Weirdoughs 00:28:36.15 09:10
2 325 MAUREEN O'HARA RINER 53 F Indianapolis IN The Weirdoughs 00:29:54.41 09:35
3 327 LAURA CREEMER 57 F Greenfield IN
00:31:04.76 09:57
4 439 GLORIA ZUNKER 52 F DeWitt MI
00:31:35.78 10:07
5 307 NANCY DURY 58 F Indianapolis IN
00:36:50.72 11:48
6 486 LINDA LARSON 53 F Fishers IN
00:42:48.22 13:43
7 421 VANESSA POURNOURBAKHSH 56 F Westfield IN
00:42:55.27 13:45
8 390 SANDRA QUIATKOWSKI 54 F Whiteland IN ACE Employees 00:47:57.83 15:22
9 447 PAMELA IAQUINTA 53 F Lincoln NE
00:49:10.23 15:46
10 489 LAURA HUTSON 52 F Avon IN Bulldogs on the Run 00:51:19.23 16:27
11 353 PAT NEVILLE 53 F Winchester IN
00:51:41.96 16:34
12 331 SANDRA MOFFETT 59 F Indianapolis IN
00:52:08.50 16:43
13 363 JENNIFER FULLER 50 F Indianapolis IN
00:52:09.58 16:43
14 300 JULIE PIERCE 50 F MUNCIE IN
00:53:19.80 17:05
15 558 SUZANNE KINNETT 54 F INDIANAPOLIS IN
00:53:39.50 17:12
16 386 SIRRILLA BLACKMON 59 F Indianapolis IN 5K Divas 00:56:30.49 18:07
17 512 LORI STIER 50 F Franklin IN
00:57:02.50 18:17
18 303 JANICE KRITCHEVKSY 59 F West Lafayette IN The Salivation Army 00:59:48.91 19:10
19 572 NITA KNIES 51 F


01:01:32.20 19:43
20 493 NANCY WEBSTER 54 F Indianapolis IN
01:03:30.00 20:21










NON DONUT 5K Age Group Results for 60+ based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Team Name Finish Pace
1 346 MARTHA BROTHERS 60 F Indianapolis IN
00:27:23.06 08:47
2 335 REXANNE LAUE 60 F Indianapolis IN
00:29:13.28 09:22
3 283 SUSAN HANDY 60 F indianapolis IN
00:35:25.86 11:21
4 274 SHARLET HINSON 60 F Lebanon IN
00:41:35.64 13:20
5 254 LILIBETH GOLDSHINE 60 F Indianapolis IN
00:51:12.52 16:25
6 324 JANET GOBEL 64 F Indianapolis IN
00:51:21.27 16:27
7 441 MARY KAY MORGAN 63 F Indianapolis IN
00:53:18.39 17:05
8 252 KAREN SPICER 64 F Martinsville IN
00:54:01.11 17:19
9 521 LINDA MARLIN 61 F Indianapolis IN
00:56:38.70 18:09
10 422 LINDA BOTTOMS 62 F Indianapolis IN
00:58:55.34 18:53
11 417 DEBBIE GOOTEE 60 F Indianapolis IN
00:59:45.67 19:09
12 339 MARY JANE JONES 69 F Indianapolis IN
01:00:18.09 19:20
13 566 MARCIA LOCKWOOD 65 F


01:01:25.06 19:41