Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Team Name Finish Pace
1 517 BEN HOUSTON 27 M Bargersville IN
00:18:16.89 05:51
2 565 GERRY EMERSON 42 M


00:18:54.82 06:03
3 264 ERIN ARNEY 16 F Indianapolis IN
00:21:18.92 06:50
4 461 PHIL SHULTS 46 M Indianapolis IN
00:21:47.67 06:59
5 500 LANCE DASILVA 30 M Indianapolis IN
00:22:10.95 07:06
6 536 LILY CRIDGE 12 F indianapolis IN
00:22:34.96 07:14
7 445 GRACE IAQUINTA 20 F Rock Island IL
00:22:36.76 07:15
8 460 RICK DENNEN 50 M Indianapolis IN Cathedral Freshmas Boys' Lacrosse 00:22:36.96 07:15
9 497 NOLAN ESPICH 14 M New Palestine IN
00:22:40.22 07:16
10 537 MATT CRIDGE 47 M indianapolis IN
00:22:50.41 07:19
11 499 MARK DOCTOR 53 M Indianapolis IN
00:23:15.63 07:27
12 345 EMMALINE PERRIN 41 F Carmel IN
00:23:25.46 07:30
13 535 GILLIAN CRIDGE 15 F indianapolis IN
00:23:42.64 07:36
14 568 SOFIA ALATORRE 16 F


00:23:43.38 07:36
15 351 JOEL JONES 27 M Indianapolis IN
00:24:04.78 07:43
16 40 MICHAEL HRACHOVEC 25 M Indianapolis IN
00:24:13.01 07:46
17 559 JOSE De La 27 M Fishers IN
00:24:13.74 07:46
18 505 GREGG DELONG 55 M Cicero IN
00:24:18.91 07:47
19 509 ABIGAIL BEITER 17 F indianapolis IN
00:24:25.87 07:50
20 279 KARA CLARK 35 F Fishers IN
00:24:35.04 07:53
21 560 MARK OLSEN 27 M INDIANAPOLIS IN
00:24:48.96 07:57
22 378 JEANNIE TAYLOR 35 F Carmel IN ACE Employees 00:25:10.93 08:04
23 475 ANNE PORTER 24 F Insianapolis IN
00:25:22.19 08:08
24 577 DOUE PETRUZZI 52 M


00:25:45.21 08:15
25 410 ADDISON BELLINI 12 M Bloomington IN
00:25:48.81 08:16
26 522 MAX KITTLESON 12 M Fortville IN
00:25:52.04 08:17
27 463 PATRICK CARROLL 50 M Indianapolis IN
00:25:55.93 08:18
28 446 ISAAC IAQUINTA 22 M Indianapolis IN
00:26:01.35 08:20
29 333 COREY LAUE 25 F Indianapolis IN
00:26:13.43 08:24
30 343 CHELSEA FAVER 26 F Greenwood IN Pineapple Plebs 00:26:14.18 08:24
31 270 KATHLEEN DEGENHARDT 29 F Fishers IN
00:26:42.80 08:33
32 380 STEPHANIE HINSHAW 37 F Indianapolis IN ACE Employees 00:26:51.52 08:36
33 322 ANNABELLE CALOW 8 F Indianapolis IN
00:26:57.69 08:38
34 567 KEVIN MAAER 43 M


00:27:03.69 08:40
35 312 STEPHANIE MARTIN 46 F Fishers IN Cathedral Freshmas Boys' Lacrosse 00:27:08.01 08:42
36 346 MARTHA BROTHERS 60 F Indianapolis IN
00:27:23.06 08:47
37 398 IRELAND JONES 11 F Carmel IN
00:27:29.39 08:49
38 496 NIKKI FISCHER 20 F Huntingburg IN
00:27:30.61 08:49
39 384 ANASTASIA LUC 24 F Carmel IN
00:27:35.52 08:50
40 334 JERRY LAUE 63 M Indianapolis IN
00:27:50.45 08:55
41 561 JESSICA HOWARD 26 F INDIANAPOLIS IN
00:27:59.64 08:58
42 369 STEVEN J LAWSON 47 M Indianapolis IN
00:28:07.55 09:01
43 359 MELISSA NEW 29 F Greenwood IN
00:28:09.81 09:01
44 344 GRETCHEN NICHOLS 32 F Fishers IN
00:28:10.82 09:02
45 360 SCOTT NEW 34 M Greenwood IN
00:28:11.21 09:02
46 394 STEVE WINEMAN 50 M Cicero IN I���ve got gas in my tank 00:28:18.97 09:04
47 257 BRADLEY GOOD 28 M Indianapolis IN
00:28:30.22 09:08
48 476 SHARON SHICKEL 50 F Indianapolis IN The Weirdoughs 00:28:36.15 09:10
49 557 JEFF GUESS 56 M Greenwood IN
00:28:45.81 09:13
50 458 SAVANNAH JUDGE 27 F Indianapolis IN
00:28:54.41 09:16
51 483 BROOKE RICE 22 F Indianapolis IN
00:29:02.41 09:18
52 484 COREY STANDIFER 23 M Indianapolis IN
00:29:03.90 09:19
53 347 CHELSEA BROTHERS 24 F Indianapolis IN
00:29:11.91 09:21
54 335 REXANNE LAUE 60 F Indianapolis IN
00:29:13.28 09:22
55 407 BRYCE WELCH 35 F Indianapolis IN
00:29:23.28 09:25
56 296 GEORGINA MAYORGA 28 F Indianapolis IN
00:29:26.59 09:26
57 352 CHRIS HILLER 45 M Indianapolis IN DC Hawks 00:29:30.09 09:27
58 503 ANDREA JANOTA 25 F Indianapolis IN
00:29:36.75 09:29
59 501 BILL RICE 51 M Greenwood IN
00:29:40.60 09:31
60 319 IVAN GRIJALVA 24 M Indianapolis IN
00:29:45.49 09:32
61 357 NICOLE SCHADEK 26 F Indianapolis IN
00:29:52.68 09:34
62 325 MAUREEN O'HARA RINER 53 F Indianapolis IN The Weirdoughs 00:29:54.41 09:35
63 320 TODD MATHIESON 64 M Brownsburg IN
00:30:03.06 09:38
64 518 AMY TAMER 26 F Indianapolis IN
00:30:04.14 09:38
65 534 ELIZABETH BISHOP 26 F Indianapolis IN
00:30:06.84 09:39
66 392 BENJAMIN REIGLE 25 M Fishers IN
00:30:09.68 09:40
67 416 TIFFANY CLINE 46 F Zionsville IN
00:30:12.76 09:41
68 502 LARRY PIEKARSKI 48 M Russiaville IN
00:30:21.15 09:44
69 401 MOLLY WEILER 31 F Indianapolis IN
00:30:35.38 09:48
70 310 TRINA MABBORANG 27 F Chicago IL DosMabbos 00:30:35.56 09:48
71 311 MICHAEL MABBORANG 34 M Darien IL DosMabbos 00:30:36.15 09:48
72 562 JESSICA CASSIDY 36 F CARMEL IN
00:30:36.23 09:48
73 262 SHANE O'DAY 42 M Indianapolis IN
00:30:39.68 09:49
74 397 KUMARI RATNAYAKE 32 F Indianapolis IN
00:30:40.84 09:50
75 563 JORDYN BYINGTON 31 F CARMEL IN
00:31:00.81 09:56
76 348 BRIANA MICHIELS 24 F whiteland IN
00:31:02.09 09:57
77 318 EMILY FLYNN 25 F Indianapolis IN
00:31:02.41 09:57
78 317 DAVID FLYNN 25 M Indianapolis IN
00:31:03.18 09:57
79 327 LAURA CREEMER 57 F Greenfield IN
00:31:04.76 09:57
80 323 NATALIE CALOW 36 F Indianapolis IN
00:31:09.12 09:59
81 504 RYAN JOHNSON 26 M Indianapolis IN
00:31:17.47 10:02
82 454 DAYSHAH DURHAM 23 F Greenwood IN
00:31:18.55 10:02
83 258 TERESA WELLS 49 F Bismarck IL
00:31:32.34 10:06
84 439 GLORIA ZUNKER 52 F DeWitt MI
00:31:35.78 10:07
85 498 ROSA AKAYDIN 32 F Indianapolis IN
00:31:42.13 10:10
86 430 BAILEY BROTHERS 20 F Indianapolis IN
00:32:12.52 10:19
87 263 DWAYNE CONNELLY 42 M Indianapolis IN
00:32:19.05 10:21
88 350 KRISTEN FRANKLIN 27 F Indianapolis IN MSD of Wayne Township 00:32:19.71 10:21
89 276 EMILY PROSISE 29 F Bloomington IN
00:32:21.36 10:22
90 490 BRIAN OPHOFF 49 M Marion IA
00:32:25.23 10:23
91 301 NAIA BALLINGER 43 F Avon IN
00:32:25.40 10:23
92 309 ANDREA HARGRAVE 38 F Plainfield IN
00:32:36.62 10:27
93 468 WADE WARFEL 45 M Indianapolis IN Team VonLehman 00:32:41.47 10:29
94 395 TEJAL SHAH 41 F westfield IN ACE Employees 00:32:55.11 10:33
95 256 ANGELA OLDHAM 48 F Warsaw IN
00:32:56.36 10:33
96 412 HANNAH FREDERICK 29 F Zionsville IN
00:33:08.79 10:37
97 456 SARAH FREDERICK 24 F Coldwater MI
00:33:08.90 10:37
98 391 SARAH BOHLEN 24 F Fishers IN
00:33:10.36 10:38
99 482 DAVE BURTON 61 M avon IN
00:33:22.96 10:42
100 295 SAAJIDHA RIZVYDEEN 27 F Indianapolis IN
00:33:23.33 10:42
101 539 CARLOTA HOLDER 31 F Indianapolis IN
00:33:23.98 10:42
102 477 SCOTT PRILL 48 M CARMEL IN
00:33:24.66 10:42
103 533 JAMIE SKERSTON 22 F Indianapolis IN
00:33:32.61 10:45
104 470 CORTNEY MUNDY 28 F Indianapolis IN
00:33:38.68 10:47
105 526 SOPHIA KAFORSKI 23 F Indianapolis IN
00:33:40.39 10:47
106 362 SARA POSORSKE 27 F Carmel IN
00:33:42.85 10:48
107 396 KATIE LOUDEN 29 F Indianapolis IN
00:33:45.47 10:49
108 358 SARAH POLACEK 27 F Indianapolis IN
00:33:50.01 10:51
109 281 BEN HANDY 22 M indianapolis IN
00:33:58.38 10:53
110 282 MARK HANDY 60 M indianapolis IN
00:33:59.19 10:54
111 570 JASON SLOAN 46 M


00:33:59.60 10:54
112 341 APRIL STUCKY 38 F Lebanon IN
00:34:09.23 10:57
113 571 JASON HUA 40 M


00:34:16.74 10:59
114 550 AMBER BOLLMAN 37 F Indianapolis IN
00:34:18.31 11:00
115 356 JULIE SEIFERT 27 F Indianapolis IN
00:34:18.87 11:00
116 367 JENNI RUSS 43 F Indianapolis IN
00:34:19.84 11:00
117 280 ANNA HANDY 26 F indianapolis IN
00:34:23.47 11:01
118 284 JOE RICHARDVILLE 27 M indianapolis IN
00:34:24.79 11:02
119 471 LEVI MUNDY 30 M Indianapolis IN
00:34:32.58 11:04
120 294 GRACE MOORE 39 F Indianapolis IN
00:34:34.57 11:05
121 336 AMY JONES 27 F Indianapolis IN
00:34:34.95 11:05
122 304 ALYSSA HALL 34 F Franklin IN
00:34:35.46 11:05
123 481 KELLY FARMER 46 F Indianapolis IN
00:34:51.45 11:10
124 415 COURTNEY TAYLOR 24 F Whitestown IN Powered by Donuts 00:34:58.48 11:12
125 413 ANDREA SERGI 23 F Indianapolis IN Powered by Donuts 00:34:58.78 11:12
126 406 KATHERINE BROWN 29 F Indianapolis IN
00:35:19.91 11:19
127 283 SUSAN HANDY 60 F indianapolis IN
00:35:25.86 11:21
128 313 JULIE BUTZ 37 F Indianapolis IN
00:35:36.37 11:25
129 253 ANGELA DINWIDDIE 39 F Speedway IN MSD of Wayne Township 00:35:42.35 11:27
130 431 AVA BRUMAGIN 8 F Zionsville IN Bruminators 00:35:58.65 11:32
131 556 GREG CLOUSE 46 M Zionsville IN
00:35:59.68 11:32
132 433 DAVID BRUMAGIN 32 F Zionsville IN Bruminators 00:36:02.59 11:33
133 330 CECILIA GENTLE 22 F Urbana IL Glaze of Glory 00:36:11.53 11:36
134 368 LAUREL DIENHART 31 F Indianapolis IN
00:36:16.54 11:37
135 287 NICOLE HANNA 37 F Shirley IN
00:36:41.82 11:45
136 306 KATHRYN WINSOR 43 F LIZTON IN MSD of Wayne Township 00:36:45.82 11:47
137 307 NANCY DURY 58 F Indianapolis IN
00:36:50.72 11:48
138 332 JULIE MOORE 38 F Indianapolis IN
00:36:51.00 11:49
139 511 MOMO WILSON 28 F Indianapolis IN
00:36:59.18 11:51
140 259 ART KODROFF 56 M Fishers IN
00:36:59.45 11:51
141 554 CARA UNDERWOOD 49 F Indianapolis IN
00:37:02.23 11:52
142 297 DONNA BOMBARDIERI 43 F Greenwood IN
00:37:13.74 11:56
143 414 JULIE HAYDEN 24 F Indianapolis IN Powered by Donuts 00:37:14.08 11:56
144 532 MICHELLE LITTON 48 F Zionsville IN
00:38:04.91 12:12
145 530 AVERY LITTON 11 F Zionsville IN
00:38:05.02 12:12
146 529 ADLER LITTON 9 F Zionsville IN
00:38:06.70 12:13
147 538 MICA ROSE 28 F Greenwood IN
00:38:41.56 12:24
148 467 EAVAN WARFEL 37 F Indianapolis IN Team VonLehman 00:38:42.66 12:24
149 485 KIMBERLY HOLSTON 28 F Temple Hills MD
00:38:44.06 12:25
150 507 HANNAH HARPER 24 F Indianapolis IN
00:39:01.31 12:30
151 514 ALLISON KAMINSKI 24 F Fishers IN
00:39:08.60 12:33
152 506 SAMANTHA EMRICK 24 F Indianapolis IN
00:39:08.99 12:33
153 337 MICHAELA BELL 23 F Indianapolis IN The Weirdoughs 00:39:30.13 12:40
154 434 MASON BURNAU 24 M Indianapolis IN
00:39:55.81 12:48
155 435 ALLISON DUNAGIN 22 F Indianapolis IN
00:39:55.91 12:48
156 419 JORDAN MILLIGAN 28 M Indianpolis IN
00:40:12.40 12:53
157 342 ABIGAIL SOLTIS 27 F Indianapolis IN
00:40:56.92 13:07
158 154




00:41:19.45 13:15
159 274 SHARLET HINSON 60 F Lebanon IN
00:41:35.64 13:20
160 277 BRIEN SHOEMAKER 39 M Indianapolis IN
00:41:45.00 13:23
161 278 HEIDI SHOEMAKER 39 F Indianapolis IN
00:41:45.27 13:23
162 316 JOSH GOLDMAN 32 M Indianapolis IN
00:41:59.57 13:27
163 315 JAMIE GOLDMAN 29 F Indianapolis IN
00:41:59.61 13:27
164 291 MISTY SPITLER 37 F Greenwood IN
00:42:13.49 13:32
165 290 JENNIFER ATKINSON 29 F Indianapolis IN
00:42:18.46 13:33
166 289 SANDRA ADAMS 36 F Greenwood IN
00:42:18.61 13:33
167 437 NATE MUNDY 26 M Columbus IN
00:42:21.16 13:34
168 366 JANIE HENINGER 31 F Salem IN Drunken Donuts 00:42:28.89 13:37
169 465 KELLY THERESE WARD 29 F Brownsburg IN
00:42:40.35 13:41
170 436 EMILY FEATHERSTONE 24 F Columbus IN
00:42:44.01 13:42
171 487 PAUL STAWICK 57 M Fishers IN
00:42:47.86 13:43
172 486 LINDA LARSON 53 F Fishers IN
00:42:48.22 13:43
173 421 VANESSA POURNOURBAKHSH 56 F Westfield IN
00:42:55.27 13:45
174 292 AMANDA DOMOGALIK 39 F Indianapolis IN
00:43:34.94 13:58
175 564 DANIELLE OALDON 37 F


00:43:37.24 13:59
176 519 ALEX GREGG 27 M Indianapolis IN
00:44:08.06 14:09
177 520 MICHELLE RAUPP 27 F Indianapolis IN
00:44:08.64 14:09
178 265 CHARLIE JACKSON 12 M Greenwood IN
00:44:09.23 14:09
179 355 GREGORY NOWLING 44 M INDIANAPOLIS IN Arsenal Technical High School 00:44:57.25 14:24
180 326 ANNE DECKARD 38 F Indianapolis IN
00:44:57.40 14:24
181 547 NATHAN SPARROW 30 M Indianapolis IN WE ARE FARMERS! 00:45:02.84 14:26
182 545 NATE SPARROW 30 M Indianapolis IN WE ARE FARMERS! 00:45:03.55 14:26
183 285 LUCKY DUBRALL 26 F Avon IN Pineapple Plebs 00:45:04.64 14:27
184 370 LARISSA CERBIN 25 F Bloomington IN Pineapple Plebs 00:45:05.23 14:27
185 389 MONIRAH AL-ABDULMUNEM 23 F Whiteland IN ACE Employees 00:45:13.30 14:30
186 268 CHRISTY STRATTON 37 F Indianapolis IN
00:45:17.93 14:31
187 269 CINDY WUESTEFELD 37 F Greensburg IN
00:45:18.33 14:31
188 399 VAYDA JONES 7 F Carmel IN
00:45:33.44 14:36
189 275 ROBIN CAIN 42 F Indianapolis IN
00:45:33.69 14:36
190 400 AMY PATTON 44 F Carmel IN
00:45:39.52 14:38
191 329 LARRY BEGLEY 64 M Greenwood IN
00:45:44.20 14:39
192 525 MARK GARZA 33 M Indianapolis IN
00:45:57.24 14:44
193 432 CASSANDRA BRUMAGIN 33 F Zionsville IN Bruminators 00:45:57.98 14:44
194 450 JOANNA HERNANDEZ 10 F Zionsville IN
00:45:58.56 14:44
195 266 EMILY JACKSON 40 F Greenwood IN
00:46:05.23 14:46
196 451 HANNAH GILMORE 21 F Indianapolis IN
00:46:07.15 14:47
197 449 BETSY HERNANDEZ 23 F Zionsville IN
00:46:07.94 14:47
198 267 GIGI ROBINSON 48 F Indianapolis IN
00:46:15.16 14:49
199 411 EASTON BELLINI 8 M Bloomington IN
00:47:41.10 15:17
200 428 MADISON WERNICK 25 F brazil IN
00:47:47.54 15:19
201 429 SHARON WERNICK 33 F brazil IN
00:47:48.18 15:19
202 464 ASHLEY HICKS 31 F Fishers IN
00:47:48.59 15:19
203 455 DANIELLE STONE 18 F Indianapolis IN
00:47:48.62 15:19
204 390 SANDRA QUIATKOWSKI 54 F Whiteland IN ACE Employees 00:47:57.83 15:22
205 472 ANGELA FIELDS 32 F Indianapolis IN
00:48:13.27 15:27
206 447 PAMELA IAQUINTA 53 F Lincoln NE
00:49:10.23 15:46
207 402 HOLLY JONES 28 F Indianapolis IN
00:49:21.23 15:49
208 328 ASHLEY DOWLING 34 F salem IN Drunken Donuts 00:50:29.97 16:11
209 426 COLLIN MILLER 36 M Indianapolis IN
00:50:36.61 16:13
210 427 ELAINE MILLER 39 F Indianapolis IN
00:50:43.36 16:15
211 254 LILIBETH GOLDSHINE 60 F Indianapolis IN
00:51:12.52 16:25
212 488 DANNY HUTSON 51 M Avon IN Bulldogs on the Run 00:51:17.06 16:26
213 489 LAURA HUTSON 52 F Avon IN Bulldogs on the Run 00:51:19.23 16:27
214 321 HEATHER BARRY 44 F Carmel IN
00:51:20.11 16:27
215 324 JANET GOBEL 64 F Indianapolis IN
00:51:21.27 16:27
216 480 SHERIDAN BIVENS 6 F Greenwood IN
00:51:28.12 16:30
217 478 DAVID TALAVERA 35 M Newpalestine IN
00:51:35.27 16:32
218 354 SARA NEVILLE 22 F Greenwood IN
00:51:41.61 16:34
219 353 PAT NEVILLE 53 F Winchester IN
00:51:41.96 16:34
220 479 LINDSEY BIVENS 37 F Greenwood IN
00:51:43.73 16:35
221 298 KATHRYN LAUSE 41 F Indianapolis IN
00:51:49.72 16:36
222 331 SANDRA MOFFETT 59 F Indianapolis IN
00:52:08.50 16:43
223 363 JENNIFER FULLER 50 F Indianapolis IN
00:52:09.58 16:43
224 513 LYNN FARMER 53 M Indianapolis IN
00:52:44.59 16:54
225 302 ROBERT KOZAK 57 M West Lafayette IN The Salivation Army 00:52:47.71 16:55
226 440 DAN MORGAN 63 M Indianapolis IN
00:53:14.58 17:04
227 441 MARY KAY MORGAN 63 F Indianapolis IN
00:53:18.39 17:05
228 300 JULIE PIERCE 50 F MUNCIE IN
00:53:19.80 17:05
229 375 JOELLEN JAMERSON 49 F Indianapolis IN ACE Employees 00:53:26.71 17:08
230 569 SHANE STARR 37 M


00:53:28.09 17:08
231 558 SUZANNE KINNETT 54 F INDIANAPOLIS IN
00:53:39.50 17:12
232 299 ASHLEY PIERCE 26 F Indianapolis IN
00:53:48.90 17:15
233 252 KAREN SPICER 64 F Martinsville IN
00:54:01.11 17:19
234 273 KIMBERLY VESTPATTON 33 F Martinsville IN
00:54:01.36 17:19
235 338 MARTIN JULIAN 59 M Franklin IN
00:54:25.48 17:26
236 404 JESSICA HURT 39 F Greenwood IN
00:54:48.83 17:34
237 527 HANNAH GIERE 30 F Indianapolis IN
00:54:57.44 17:37
238 528 BRIDGET COLLINS 29 F Indianapolis IN
00:54:57.92 17:37
239 385 THOMAS PETERSEN 23 M Carmel IN
00:55:14.38 17:42
240 444 JOE MELILLO 30 M Indianapolis IN
00:55:45.12 17:52
241 443 CARRIE JONES 29 F Indianapolis IN
00:55:45.19 17:52
242 442 DEVAN DURCHOLZ 5 M Indianapolis IN
00:55:58.14 17:56
243 516 ISAAC CURRY 37 M Indianapolis IN Bulldogs on the Run 00:55:59.34 17:57
244 340 TRAVIS BAILEY 36 M Indianapolis IN MSD of Wayne Township 00:56:12.84 18:01
245 305 AMBER ARBUCKLE 35 F Muncie IN
00:56:19.06 18:03
246 308 HEATHER ELLIS 36 F Noblesville IN
00:56:19.44 18:03
247 286 KYLE RANDALL 37 M Greenwood IN Pineapple Plebs 00:56:24.34 18:05
248 462 ANTHONY JACKSON 27 M Avon IN Pineapple Plebs 00:56:25.38 18:05
249 387 GREG CATALDI 58 M Franklin IN 5K Divas 00:56:29.63 18:06
250 386 SIRRILLA BLACKMON 59 F Indianapolis IN 5K Divas 00:56:30.49 18:07
251 388 KIRSHAWNDRA DAVIS 40 F Indianapolis IN 5K Divas 00:56:31.20 18:07
252 423 GRETCHEN ROBARDS 25 F Needham IN
00:56:35.43 18:08
253 453 SHELLEY CLARK 47 F Hope IN
00:56:35.85 18:08
254 521 LINDA MARLIN 61 F Indianapolis IN
00:56:38.70 18:09
255 288 ANGIE LEWIS 41 F Fortville IN
00:56:43.67 18:11
256 508 DEBBIE CAMPBELL 44 F Franklin IN
00:57:01.91 18:16
257 512 LORI STIER 50 F Franklin IN
00:57:02.50 18:17
258 492 JONATHAN LEVINE 43 M Indianapolis IN
00:57:06.92 18:18
259 491 ANGELA LEVINE 44 F Indianapolis IN
00:57:07.32 18:18
260 515 ISAAC CURRY 37 M Indianapolis IN Bulldogs on the Run 00:57:12.57 18:20
261 459 TANASHA FRANKLIN-MAHONE 38 F Indianapolis IN Bulldogs on the Run 00:57:13.18 18:20
262 438 BETH BUNCH 43 F greenwood IN
00:57:19.98 18:22
263 452 ETHAN CLARK 13 M Hope IN
00:57:21.66 18:23
264 405 BRITTANY RATCLIFF 28 F Indianapolis IN I TEACH GIANTS! 00:57:34.79 18:27
265 225 AMELIA ROLOWSKI 9 F


00:57:42.30 18:30
266 224 KRISTEN ROJOWSKI 35 F


00:57:51.00 18:32
267 542 JOSH MORGAN 30 M Indianapolis IN WE ARE FARMERS! 00:58:15.18 18:40
268 540 APRIL HARMON 30 F Indianapolis IN WE ARE FARMERS! 00:58:15.24 18:40
269 473 JULIE STEVENSON 44 F Fishers IN
00:58:46.15 18:50
270 422 LINDA BOTTOMS 62 F Indianapolis IN
00:58:55.34 18:53
271 575 caleb coffin 31 M


00:59:13.00 18:59
272 574 meghan coffin 25 F


00:59:13.13 18:59
273 448 SUSAN FLACK 37 F Greenwood IN
00:59:22.40 19:02
274 364 KIM SCHWEITZER 48 F Indianapolis IN
00:59:28.09 19:04
275 314 SARAH KILWAY 49 F Zionsville IN
00:59:28.55 19:04
276 524 ERIKA WHITEHEAD 33 F Pendleton IN
00:59:28.61 19:04
277 523 ANN WHEELER 34 F Indianapols IN
00:59:28.64 19:04
278 420 ALI POURNOURBAKHSH 56 M Westfield IN
00:59:42.68 19:08
279 418 CHRISTINE MILLIGAN 29 F Indianpolis IN
00:59:44.24 19:09
280 417 DEBBIE GOOTEE 60 F Indianapolis IN
00:59:45.67 19:09
281 303 JANICE KRITCHEVKSY 59 F West Lafayette IN The Salivation Army 00:59:48.91 19:10
282 339 MARY JANE JONES 69 F Indianapolis IN
01:00:18.09 19:20
283 566 MARCIA LOCKWOOD 65 F


01:01:25.06 19:41
284 572 NITA KNIES 51 F


01:01:32.20 19:43
285 493 NANCY WEBSTER 54 F Indianapolis IN
01:03:30.00 20:21