Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Total Pace
1 117 JAMES HARRIS 53 M INDIANAPOLIS IN 00:17:44.88 05:43
2 127 ANDREAS MAHER 50 M Greencastle IN 00:17:54.39 05:46
3 98 KIP STRASMA 50 M Peoria IL 00:18:11.85 05:52
4 20 JOSEPH WENDT 23 M Indianapolis IN 00:18:56.65 06:06
5 7 KEVIN KUO 22 M Indianapolis IN 00:19:03.95 06:09
6 84 RONIT PATNAIK 24 M Carmel IN 00:19:10.48 06:11
7 36 LOUIS PERKINS 24 M Indianapolis IN 00:19:44.52 06:22
8 40 RONALD ARGABRIGHT 54 M Huber Heights OH 00:19:48.49 06:23
9 116 CINDY HARRIS 48 F INDIANAPOLIS IN 00:20:10.53 06:30
10 9 PATRICK TIFFANY 23 M Speedway IN 00:20:21.38 06:34
11 83 SAMANTHA RUSH 23 F Westfield IN 00:20:50.52 06:43
12 47 NICK DONDE 23 M Indianapolis IN 00:20:58.60 06:46
13 138 ARVIND HARAN 23 M

00:20:58.68 06:46
14 82 JOEL RUSH 52 M Westfield IN 00:21:14.53 06:51
15 33 KATIE HUTCHINS 24 F Carmel IN 00:21:32.06 06:57
16 124 LAURA LEMASTERS 43 F Indianapolis IN 00:21:46.13 07:01
17 38 CAITLYN WALDROP 23 F Indianapolis IN 00:21:52.42 07:03
18 65 DAYTON SNYDER 23 M Indianapolis IN 00:21:52.59 07:03
19 57 GREGG DELONG 55 M Cicero IN 00:22:36.59 07:17
20 86 SUSANNAH DYSON 55 F Carmel IN 00:23:02.63 07:26
21 19 AZAD NEUPANE 22 M Indianapolis IN 00:23:11.13 07:29
22 24 RACHEL SAVAGE 23 F VALPARAISO IN 00:23:12.26 07:29
23 131 JENNY ISENBURGER 57 F
IN 00:23:15.82 07:30
24 97 ANN STRASMA 49 F Peoria IL 00:23:32.85 07:35
25 87 WILLIAM DYSON 56 M Carmel IN 00:23:35.16 07:36
26 120 NATSUKO TSUJIIMURA 60 F Bloomington IN 00:23:45.73 07:40
27 81 DEBBIE RUSH 51 F Westfield IN 00:23:47.72 07:40
28 95 KAREN SINGSON 49 F Greencastle IN 00:23:56.08 07:43
29 119 STUART DAVIS 60 M Bloomington IN 00:24:21.56 07:51
30 10 CONNER TIFFANY 21 M Bloomington IN 00:24:23.39 07:52
31 130 CATHY DWYER 61 F
IN 00:24:37.59 07:56
32 41 ELLEN WALTZ 28 F Indianapolis IN 00:24:44.23 07:59
33 110 DIXIE RHOADES 24 F Indianapolis IN 00:25:06.35 08:06
34 61 BRIAN MOUSA 31 M Fishers IN 00:25:14.58 08:08
35 101 BILL HANSON 60 M Valparaiso IN 00:25:26.86 08:12
36 102 EVELYN HANSON 24 F Valparaiso IN 00:25:55.78 08:22
37 79 KEN HOWSER 54 M Brownsburg IN 00:25:57.88 08:22
38 92 NATALIA LIU 24 F Indianapolis IN 00:26:14.45 08:28
39 44 WILLIAM STUCKEY 53 M Indianapolis IN 00:26:35.44 08:35
40 45 DAYSHAH DURHAM 23 F Greenwood IN 00:27:21.13 08:49
41 25 LORI MARCUM 36 F Brownsburg IN 00:27:21.88 08:49
42 90 PEDRO CACERES 49 M Indpls IN 00:27:22.74 08:50
43 104 ELIJAH HUANG 24 M Carmel IN 00:27:39.63 08:55
44 3 ALEX BOOTHE 27 M avon IN 00:27:39.71 08:55
45 74 AMANDA STOVALL 28 F Indianapolis IN 00:27:40.85 08:55
46 73 PAUL SCHEIDLER 26 M Indianapolis IN 00:27:41.78 08:56
47 55 ALEX PERKINS 30 M Fishers IN 00:28:09.24 09:05
48 134 SCOTT BARMES 47 M
IN 00:28:24.79 09:10
49 93 ANDREW KHAW 24 M Indianapolis IN 00:28:34.53 09:13
50 129 DAVID TEKULVE 47 M Indiananapolis IN 00:28:35.57 09:13
51 23 LISBETH SAVAGE 61 F VALPARAISO IN 00:28:50.99 09:18
52 96 GAIL OCANA 28 F Indianapolis IN 00:29:03.58 09:22
53 103 KATHY HANSON 57 F Valparaiso IN 00:29:12.49 09:25
54 115 IVANA CHEN 25 F Chicago IL 00:29:20.54 09:28
55 85 BELLA SHU 22 F Indianapolis IN 00:29:21.11 09:28
56 58 STACY NANCE 41 F Indianapolis IN 00:29:27.83 09:30
57 91 SAMANTHA CACERES 46 F Indpls IN 00:29:29.19 09:31
58 52 JON MOSS 27 M New Palestine IN 00:30:14.73 09:45
59 133 BOB SCOTT 51 M
IN 00:30:19.51 09:47
60 42 MICHAEL RAMPONE 27 M Westfield IN 00:30:30.82 09:50
61 106 PAUL MAYER 28 M Indianapolis IN 00:30:41.97 09:54
62 114 EUNICE HUANG 18 F Carmel IN 00:30:42.42 09:54
63 105 JESSICA MAYER 28 F Indianapolis IN 00:30:42.69 09:54
64 4 JOHN CASEBOLT 59 M Mooresville IN 00:31:05.11 10:02
65 88 CHRISTOPHER PARKER 19 M Indianapolis IN 00:31:08.72 10:03
66 56 ALISON OWENS-KAUP 33 F Indianapolis IN 00:31:22.70 10:07
67 43 ALEXANDRA ANCIL 25 F Indianapolis IN 00:32:01.85 10:20
68 76 MEGAN CREASSER 30 F Indianapolis IN 00:32:11.50 10:23
69 35 MICHAEL STANLEY 34 M Zionsville IN 00:32:23.15 10:27
70 34 LAUREN STANLEY 35 F Zionsville IN 00:32:23.51 10:27
71 6 EMMA SECHRIST 27 F indianapolis IN 00:32:47.47 10:35
72 128 RYAN SLABAUGH 26 M
IN 00:32:48.62 10:35
73 37 JANE LIAO 22 F Indianapolis IN 00:33:07.12 10:41
74 39 NANCY WALTZ 62 F West Lafayette IN 00:33:33.64 10:49
75 75 ANN MORRIS 59 F muncie IN 00:33:44.14 10:53
76 126 TAYLOR MATTHEWS 19 F Indianapolis IN 00:33:45.03 10:53
77 80 MICHELE HOWSER 50 F Brownsburg IN 00:34:10.80 11:01
78 125 SOPHIA LEMASTERS 19 F Indianapolis IN 00:35:28.27 11:26
79 62 GARY WHITNEY 62 M Richmond IN 00:35:53.36 11:35
80 72 ANDREA RADY 33 F Plainfield IN 00:38:06.10 12:17
81 67 ANDREA MILLER 40 F Bloomington IN 00:38:06.21 12:17
82 48 DENISE SMITH 56 F Indianapolis IN 00:39:52.89 12:52
83 46 DANIELLE STONE 18 F Indianpolis IN 00:42:23.63 13:40
84 66 REBECCA MAURER 65 F Bradford OH 00:44:59.36 14:31
85 63 GREG MAURER 60 M Shelbyville IN 00:44:59.80 14:31
86 31 VINECIA HURLEY 44 F Indianapolis IN 00:45:45.95 14:45
87 17 JACK LEMASTERS 9 M Greenfield IN 00:46:11.66 14:54
88 15 EMMA LEMASTERS 18 F Indiananapolis IN 00:46:16.21 14:55
89 123 JESSICA SASTRE 29 F Indianapolis IN 00:49:32.39 15:59
90 132 LINDA CHAMBERS 66 F
IN 00:50:31.39 16:18
91 136 MICHELLE CRAMER 42 F

00:50:38.67 16:20
92 137 KRISTY HADTCELD 35 F

00:50:40.82 16:21
93 122 TIFFANY ROBERTS 31 F Indianapolis IN 00:53:25.55 17:14
94 121 MORGAN OWENS 15 F Indianapolis IN 00:56:20.43 18:10