5K Top Males Overall based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City Team Name Finish Pace
1 1403 SETH ZIMDARS 19 M Ripon
00:17:45.96 05:44
2 1409 MICHAEL HEIDKE 38 M Appleton
00:18:00.54 05:48
3 991 Eric Bolwerk 20 M Waupaca Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 00:18:33.43 05:59









5K Top Females Overall based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City Team Name Finish Pace
1 1590 Jennifer Chaudoir 25 F Green Bay
00:20:27.57 06:36
2 1464 CATHERINE GLINSKI 33 F Neenah
00:21:05.85 06:48
3 1028 KATHERINE BAEB 21 F Luxemburg Zeta Tau Alpha 00:21:42.61 07:00









5K Age Group Results for 9 & Under based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City Team Name Finish Pace
1 1502 Israel Martinez� 9 M New London CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:28:38.08 09:14
2 182 LIAM DICKELMAN 9 M Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:29:09.35 09:24
3 161 DAKOTA BABINO 8 M Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:30:01.73 09:41
4 165 OLIVER HOWE 7 M Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:30:14.68 09:45
5 170 JAXSON BARIBEAU 9 M CLINTONVILLE CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:32:46.01 10:34
6 1077 Samuel Gruber 9 M Oshkosh
00:33:46.80 10:54
7 168 LOGAN SWINFORD 8 M Bear Creek CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:35:28.86 11:26
8 179 PARKER ZOELLICK 6 M Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:39:38.28 12:47
9 1570 Owen VanZeeland 6 M Neenah
00:47:24.97 15:17
10 746 CONNOR BOURASSA 7 M Oshkosh Shamrock Shakers 00:48:24.14 15:37
11 1162 KYPTEN TURNER 5 M Oshkosh
00:54:21.02 17:32
12 300 Mitchell Raudabaugh 5 M West Bend Hangry Dance Party 00:58:30.26 18:52
13 954 NATHAN CROUSE 5 M Germantown UWO Political Science 00:59:59.00 19:21
14 1331 EVAN RHODES 9 M Waupun
01:00:27.32 19:30









5K Age Group Results for 10 - 14 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City Team Name Finish Pace
1 112 JESSE WILSON 13 M Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:19:22.00 06:15
2 120 AUSTIN TOSDALE 13 M clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:20:20.45 06:34
3 113 JOSHUA WILSON 13 M Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:21:12.86 06:50
4 835 BRIAN HATTON 13 M Appleton Team 4 Paws 00:23:18.47 07:31
5 139 MASON CARRICO 10 M Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:25:21.95 08:11
6 138 CODY CARRICO 12 M Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:25:22.38 08:11
7 1074 CJ Fredrickson 11 M Neenah
00:25:39.58 08:16
8 162 NATHAN MALOTKY 12 M Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:26:02.23 08:24
9 1581 Kai McClellan 13 M Oshkosh
00:26:34.70 08:34
10 142 COLTON PRUE 13 M TIGERTON CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:26:58.46 08:42
11 172 BRYSON KAUTZ 12 M Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:27:07.65 08:45
12 1477 CADEN AKEY 13 M Neenah
00:27:32.14 08:53
13 1554 David Nemetz 14 M Waukesha
00:29:55.40 09:39
14 631 Hunter Lautenschlager 14 M Oshkosh Pots of Gold 00:31:38.39 10:12
15 173 VINCENT BAUM 13 M CLINTONVILLE CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:31:49.76 10:16
16 175 PEYTON KAUTZ 10 M Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:32:31.49 10:29
17 180 KALEB BAUM 11 M CLINTONVILLE CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:32:50.46 10:35
18 1285 DAKOTA SENKBEIL 13 M Oshkosh
00:37:07.14 11:58
19 1550 Ryan Lemko 11 M Oshkosh
00:38:57.00 12:34
20 1283 SAMUEL HEIDL 12 M Oshkosh
00:39:58.62 12:54
21 484 BRANDON HEIMANN 12 M Chilton Lucky Charms 00:41:13.07 13:18
22 214 Drew Tierney 12 M Appleton Fiercely United Flowers 00:45:13.96 14:35
23 1351 MICHAEL BURROWS 14 M Appleton
00:45:34.18 14:42
24 407 Isaac James 14 M Neenah Kimberly-Clark 00:46:53.27 15:07
25 842 MICHAEL MUELLER 11 M Oshkosh Team Mueller 00:51:45.94 16:42
26 127 JEROD OWEN 10 M Shawano CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:56:57.46 18:22









5K Age Group Results for 15 - 19 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City Team Name Finish Pace
1 1137 SEAN MURPHY 19 M Oshkosh
00:19:05.95 06:09
2 1058 Lane Meyer 19 M Loyal
00:19:31.86 06:18
3 51 Ian Sewell 19 M Aurora Aqua-holics 00:21:05.58 06:48
4 877 KEEGAN MILLER 15 M Oshkosh THE UNTOUCHABLES 00:21:42.92 07:00
5 1503 Garret Yakes 15 M Oshkosh
00:22:05.62 07:07
6 192 Thomas Micke 19 M Kaukauna Corey's Clovers 00:22:47.84 07:21
7 1499 Adam Panske 15 M Oshkosh
00:24:54.43 08:02
8 265 Matt Semrad 19 M Oshkosh Getting Dino-Sore 00:25:00.89 08:04
9 63 Bryan Solomon 18 M Oshkosh Aqua-holics 00:25:06.58 08:06
10 40 WILLIAM BARTEL 18 M New London Aggressively Average 00:26:33.57 08:34
11 57 Nathan Newman 19 M Oshkosh Aqua-holics 00:26:50.81 08:39
12 711 Andrew Wroblewski 19 M Milwaukee Run? I thought you said rum 00:26:59.41 08:42
13 888 Zenas Lee 19 M Wausau Thug Knights 00:27:00.84 08:43
14 686 Sam Robbins 19 M Fall River Rolling Scones 00:27:16.60 08:48
15 1497 Jose Santaella 19 M Oshkosh
00:28:08.84 09:05
16 490 Ben Kyser 19 M Oshkosh Molly McGuire's 00:28:49.50 09:18
17 976 Isaac Meierotto 15 M Green Bay Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 00:29:34.49 09:32
18 206 Austin Sustachek 19 M Oshkosh Falk This 00:33:02.43 10:39
19 285 PETER HER 19 M Oshkosh WI Haib Luss 00:33:36.13 10:50
20 281 Brandon Lee 18 M Sheboygan Haib Luss 00:34:01.72 10:58
21 320 JAIA LOR 19 M Oshkosh HENNYthing is possible 00:46:08.76 14:53
22 871 JOSE MEDINA 19 M Oshkosh The RUBbers 00:49:34.91 15:59
23 530 ISAAC JANNESS 15 M Oshkosh Old National Bank 00:51:15.81 16:32
24 55 Dylan Sobolewski 18 M Oshkosh Aqua-holics 00:52:51.94 17:03
25 633 Nathan Born 16 M Larsen Pots of Gold 00:52:53.30 17:04
26 1529 Landon Bailey 19 M

00:53:16.08 17:11
27 117 CONRAD JR. CORNELIUS 16 M Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:54:54.62 17:43
28 50 Ross Armitage 18 M Germantown Aqua-holics 00:55:35.63 17:56









5K Age Group Results for 20 - 24 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City Team Name Finish Pace
1 440 JARED LALANDA 22 M Oshkosh Kinesiology Club 00:18:45.25 06:03
2 323 QUINN ARMITAGE 20 M Germantown Honors Squad 00:18:55.59 06:06
3 343 Jesse Schwartz 22 M Neenah Honors Squad 00:19:13.80 06:12
4 190 Ryan Ruffing 20 M Oshkosh Corey's Clovers 00:19:30.17 06:17
5 951 WESLEY OREN 23 M Oshkosh UWO Men In Nursing 00:19:49.45 06:24
6 922 JASON HATAJ 20 M Oshkosh UWO InterVarsity 00:20:24.18 06:35
7 1310 AARON ZIMDARS 24 M Ripon
00:20:45.68 06:42
8 654 JUAN MARTINEZ 21 M Oshkosh Prospera CU Dragons 00:20:50.04 06:43
9 884 Kou Moua 23 M Oshkosh Thug Knights 00:21:11.30 06:50
10 53 Grady Hilgendorf 21 M Oshkosh Aqua-holics 00:21:43.29 07:00
11 950 ANTHONY RYCHLOWSKI 21 M Oshkosh UWO Men In Nursing 00:22:02.05 07:06
12 426 David Van Bergen 23 M
Kimberly-Clark 00:22:18.16 07:12
13 1102 Alex Gasper 24 M Oshkosh
00:22:33.98 07:16
14 635 Marco Cervantes 20 M Wautoma Priority Athlete 00:22:36.95 07:17
15 893 Graham Kunde 24 M Oshkosh Titan Catholics 00:23:10.64 07:28
16 36 Brian Will 23 M Oshkosh Aggresively Average 00:23:10.99 07:28
17 1087 Bill Barthl 23 M Winneconne
00:23:21.59 07:32
18 1392 ANDY ROWLEY 20 M Oshkosh
00:23:25.26 07:33
19 532 MICHAEL BERG 23 M Mukwonago OPEC 00:23:49.90 07:41
20 887 Louis Lee 23 M Wausau Thug Knights 00:24:14.85 07:49
21 979 Adam Chapman 24 M Oshkosh Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 00:24:26.90 07:53
22 1473 ZACH HOGAN 22 M Oshkosh
00:24:34.28 07:55
23 303 LEE HER 23 M Milwaukee Happy Feet 00:24:39.82 07:57
24 1460 MATTHEW SANDA 20 M Oshkosh
00:24:49.09 08:00
25 38 Brett Mittelstedt 21 M Oshkosh Aggresively Average 00:24:55.55 08:02
26 37 Alex Beyer 22 M Oshkosh Aggresively Average 00:24:55.88 08:02
27 98 Collin Peterson 23 M Oshkosh Chasing Booty 00:25:13.58 08:08
28 419 Sam Willard 20 M Neenah Kimberly-Clark 00:25:22.47 08:11
29 418 Joseph Sawyer 21 M Neenah Kimberly-Clark 00:25:27.84 08:13
30 71 Josh Raimondi 22 M Oshkosh Bad and Boujee 00:25:37.26 08:16
31 640 Carlos Morales 21 M Neenah Priority Athlete 00:25:45.38 08:18
32 309 JESSE YANG 22 M Milwaukee Happy Feet 00:25:47.28 08:19
33 105 Jason Czech 22 M Oshkosh Cheeseheads 00:25:54.48 08:21
34 695 Isaac Geffers 22 M Oshkosh ROTC-U-L8R 00:25:55.92 08:22
35 425 Ryker Miles 21 M Appleton Kimberly-Clark 00:26:01.47 08:24
36 489 Rownell Lopez 21 M Oshkosh Molly McGuire's 00:26:07.05 08:25
37 101 Trent Mehlberg 22 M Oshkosh Chasing Booty 00:26:07.94 08:25
38 96 Jon VanGrinsven 23 M Oshkosh Chasing Booty 00:26:08.35 08:26
39 1299 TOU KO XIONG 20 M SHEBOYGAN
00:26:08.46 08:26
40 493 Ryan Dvorak 21 M Oshkosh Molly McGuire's 00:26:08.52 08:26
41 1528 Kelly Gennrich 21 M

00:26:08.80 08:26
42 938 CHRISTOPHER WALTER 21 M Oshkosh UW Oshkosh Police Department 00:26:17.40 08:29
43 311 CHUE VUE 23 M Wausau Happy Feet 00:26:21.26 08:30
44 1472 CODY RUSCH 22 M Oshkosh
00:26:22.50 08:30
45 684 Travis Knaggs 22 M Oshkosh Rolling Scones 00:26:25.49 08:31
46 903 JOSEPH FRITZ 24 M Oshkosh Titan Catholics 00:26:28.67 08:32
47 56 Michael Gerondale 20 M Oshkosh Aqua-holics 00:26:32.54 08:34
48 1098 Matthew Tesch 22 M Oshkosh
00:26:34.90 08:34
49 107 Connor Monohan 22 M Oshkosh Cheeseheads 00:26:35.38 08:35
50 881 Pao Her 23 M Wausau Thug Knights 00:26:36.59 08:35
51 100 Trey Bumgardner 20 M Oshkosh Chasing Booty 00:26:37.30 08:35
52 720 Hunter Pratt 21 M Monticello Run? I thought you said rum 00:26:45.57 08:38
53 939 LUCAS LACROSSE 24 M Oshkosh UWO Men In Nursing 00:26:47.46 08:38
54 409 Troy Flugaur 20 M Appleton Kimberly-Clark 00:26:51.61 08:40
55 495 Andrew Smith 24 M Oshkosh Molly McGuire's 00:26:57.99 08:42
56 1495 BRETT KNAUTZ 21 M Oshkosh Horizon Village's Fourth Leaf Clovers 00:27:08.05 08:45
57 890 Cheenou Vang 22 M Oshkosh Thug Knights 00:27:11.16 08:46
58 1282 THOMAS WRIGHT 21 M Sheboygan
00:27:21.58 08:49
59 803 KYLE FELLINGER 24 M Appleton Student Veterans Association 00:27:23.82 08:50
60 1415 JOE WACHTVEITL 24 M Oshkosh
00:27:26.24 08:51
61 702 Stephan Harder 21 M Oshkosh ROTC-U-L8R 00:27:42.91 08:56
62 1573 Kyle Pierce 22 M Crystal Lake
00:27:51.86 08:59
63 1575 Nick Woodbury 21 M Oshkosh
00:27:54.45 09:00
64 1118 TEDDY RUETZ 23 M OSHKOSH
00:27:58.27 09:01
65 454 Yongho Park 24 M Oshkosh Legal Aliens 00:27:58.47 09:01
66 1574 Connor Cullan 22 M Crystal Lake
00:28:04.30 09:03
67 1576 Andrew Hickey 22 M Crystal Lake
00:28:05.26 09:04
68 326 Anthony Holland 20 M Oshkosh Honors Squad 00:28:20.94 09:08
69 1405 ANDREW BORES 23 M Oshkosh
00:28:25.90 09:10
70 652 MICAH SCHMIDT 20 M Oshkush Project Success 00:28:27.43 09:11
71 449 Peng Li 23 M Oshkosh Legal Aliens 00:28:30.19 09:12
72 943 RYAN NIEMUTH 23 M Oshkosh UWO Men In Nursing 00:28:32.04 09:12
73 980 John Meyles 20 M Weyauwega Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 00:28:32.05 09:12
74 287 KEVIN VUE 22 M Oshkosh Haib Luss 00:28:42.28 09:15
75 294 SHER LEE 23 M Oshkosh Haib Luss 00:28:49.98 09:18
76 308 JACOB GRANT 22 M Milwaukee Happy Feet 00:28:52.37 09:19
77 1279 JORDAN BURKHALTER 21 M Oshkosh
00:29:03.82 09:22
78 76 CHRISTOPHER WERNER 21 M Oshkosh Beta Theta Pi 00:29:21.76 09:28
79 1195 JUSTIN LANDREMAN 21 M Oshkosh
00:29:22.96 09:28
80 1421 NICHOLAS PENTEK 23 M Sherwood
00:29:33.17 09:32
81 589 Lance Yoder 22 M Oshkosh Oshkosh Door Company 00:29:36.24 09:33
82 833 AUSTIN TOMCZAK 21 M Oshkosh Suuhh Dudes 00:29:44.00 09:35
83 831 MICHAEL MACDOUGALL 21 M Oshkosh Suuhh Dudes 00:29:44.95 09:35
84 432 MATTHEW BALSAVICH 22 M Park Falls Kinesiology Club 00:29:46.95 09:36
85 830 SAM HEBERT 21 M Oshkosh Suuhh Dudes 00:29:47.17 09:36
86 439 NATHAN SMEESTER 21 M Oshkosh Kinesiology Club 00:29:47.26 09:36
87 832 BRADLEY PIERRE 20 M Oshkosh Suuhh Dudes 00:29:47.81 09:36
88 886 Bee Yang 23 M Wausau Thug Knights 00:29:47.83 09:36
89 62 David Lamb 21 M Oshkosh Aqua-holics 00:29:59.19 09:40
90 1546 Clayton Shaw 24 M Janesville
00:30:00.91 09:41
91 104 Austin Schroeder 22 M Oshkosh Cheeseheads 00:30:28.99 09:50
92 106 Daniel Noonan 21 M Oshkosh Cheeseheads 00:30:29.52 09:50
93 701 Kevin Wernet 22 M Oshkosh ROTC-U-L8R 00:30:48.35 09:56
94 1234 JORDAN TRAN 21 M Oshkosh
00:31:02.58 10:01
95 1055 Matthew Bowe 21 M Oshkosh
00:31:23.47 10:07
96 194 Corey Woods 22 M Oshkosh Corey's Clovers 00:31:25.84 10:08
97 548 Alex Rabe 23 M Oshkosh Oshkosh Door Company 00:31:26.16 10:08
98 1454 RICHARD FORBES 22 M Mayville
00:32:03.80 10:20
99 207 Justin Randerson 22 M Oshkosh Falk This 00:32:16.46 10:25
100 1304 TRAVIS FALK 23 M Oshkosh
00:32:16.52 10:25
101 208 Brandon Colligan 21 M Oshkosh Falk This 00:32:17.90 10:25
102 1305 JOSEPH ZEMAN 22 M Oshkosh
00:32:18.14 10:25
103 72 Sean Olson 24 M Oshkosh Bad and Boujee 00:32:55.68 10:37
104 70 Sam Pankow 21 M Oshkosh Bad and Boujee 00:32:56.09 10:37
105 1571 Miranda Garske 21 M Oshkosh
00:32:59.50 10:38
106 1344 BRANDON WICHMAN 22 M Appleton
00:33:26.27 10:47
107 1391 JOSEPH KOPISKE 22 M Freedom
00:33:34.11 10:50
108 286 DAVID VUE 21 M Oshkosh Haib Luss 00:33:51.04 10:55
109 35 Chris Smith 21 M Winnebago Aggresively Average 00:33:53.04 10:56
110 710 Ari Andonegui 22 M Oshkosh Run? I thought you said rum 00:34:16.40 11:03
111 438 ADAM STROBEL 21 M Oshkosh Kinesiology Club 00:34:59.70 11:17
112 295 HUE XIONG 21 M Oshkosh Haib Luss 00:35:26.36 11:26
113 39 JON SIMPSON 21 M Oshkosh Aggressively Average 00:35:53.98 11:35
114 1387 THOMAS SIPPY 21 M Cornell
00:36:28.81 11:46
115 737 Justin Rick 23 M Oshkosh Shadow Realm 00:37:14.36 12:01
116 203 BRETT BARTHOLOMEW 21 M Oshkosh Falk This 00:37:26.84 12:05
117 967 CHRIS BEAUCHAMP 21 M Oshkosh UWO SHRM 00:38:13.66 12:20
118 1091 Austin Bauldry 20 M Oshkosh
00:38:39.08 12:28
119 1092 Parker Lemke 21 M Oshkosh
00:38:39.60 12:28
120 861 KOU XIONG 21 M Oshkosh Thayyy 00:38:50.27 12:32
121 304 ZOUW HER 23 M Milwaukee Happy Feet 00:38:54.14 12:33
122 209 Michael Graf 22 M Oshkosh Falk This 00:39:45.03 12:49
123 204 MOMMMMMM ROSENBERGER 21 M oshkosh Falk This 00:39:46.01 12:50
124 1365 NAO PHIA VANG 22 M Oshkosh
00:40:10.47 12:57
125 744 Yuichiro Nagai 21 M Oshkosh Shadow Realm 00:40:35.11 13:05
126 1053 Donald Lehr 21 M Platteville
00:41:10.95 13:17
127 987 Isaac Kramer 21 M Appleton Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 00:41:31.12 13:24
128 855 JOHN YANG 22 M Oshkosh Thayyy 00:41:35.11 13:25
129 857 YENG LEE 23 M Oshkosh Thayyy 00:41:37.50 13:25
130 862 MICHAEL YANG 21 M Oshkosh Thayyy 00:41:43.54 13:27
131 856 NUNTSHIA LO 22 M Oshkosh Thayyy 00:42:48.55 13:48
132 555 Mark Zelenski 23 M Oshkosh Oshkosh Door Company 00:43:26.70 14:01
133 596 Nicholas Springstroh 23 M Ripon Oshkosh Door Company 00:44:21.13 14:18
134 723 TAYLOR PANCZAK 22 M Oshkosh Run? We Thought You Said RUM... 00:45:00.22 14:31
135 1578 Trevor Daughty 22 M New London
00:45:05.51 14:33
136 615 Ryan Schroeder 22 M DePere OSNA 00:45:52.27 14:48
137 321 SHERMAN THAO 22 M Oshkosh HENNYthing is possible 00:46:07.40 14:53
138 1081 Richard Liverette II 21 M McHenry
00:46:42.81 15:04
139 310 BRANDON XIONG 23 M Milwaukee Happy Feet 00:46:43.79 15:04
140 306 CHINOU LEE 22 M Oak Creek Happy Feet 00:46:54.92 15:08
141 283 Jonathon Ly 20 M Oshkosh Haib Luss 00:47:47.55 15:25
142 1474 JACOB WOLFF 20 M Oshkosh
00:48:08.92 15:32
143 264 Mason DeHaan 20 M Oshkosh Getting Dino-Sore 00:50:00.46 16:08
144 689 Alex Kahn 21 M Oshkosh Rolling Scones 00:51:24.14 16:35
145 770 Zyan Foth 22 M Oshkosh Shuffleupagus 00:51:38.72 16:39
146 289 JACK YANG 22 M Oshkosh Haib Luss 00:51:49.66 16:43
147 290 JONATHAN XIONG 22 M Whitelaw Haib Luss 00:51:50.55 16:43
148 946 GLENN MALECKI 22 M Oshkosh UWO Men In Nursing 00:52:26.43 16:55
149 52 Brandon Davison 21 M Oshkosh Aqua-holics 00:52:53.90 17:04
150 496 JOEY WILSON 21 M Oshkosh Molly McGuire's 00:53:14.43 17:10
151 969 Bryce Johnson 23 M Appleton UWO SHRM 00:53:25.29 17:14
152 237 Dominick Weiman 20 M Sussex FOR NARNIA! 00:55:26.09 17:53
153 739 David Morser 23 M Kaukauna Shadow Realm 00:57:40.33 18:36









5K Age Group Results for 25 - 29 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City Team Name Finish Pace
1 1585 Matt Berndt 25 M Oshkosh
00:19:11.72 06:11
2 1325 CURT WOJAHN 26 M Oshkosh
00:21:07.33 06:49
3 228 WILL BUSSE 28 M Oshkosh Five Knuckle Shufflers 00:21:25.27 06:55
4 487 Matt Clarke 27 M Oshkosh Molly McGuire's 00:22:25.87 07:14
5 1338 JORDAN PENNINGS 26 M Kimberly
00:22:32.70 07:16
6 1425 ANTHONY PREKOP 29 M Appleton
00:23:16.75 07:30
7 427 Kyle Thompson 25 M
Kimberly-Clark 00:23:35.73 07:36
8 558 Jonathan Gundlach 25 M Oshkosh Oshkosh Door Company 00:24:34.93 07:55
9 1455 BRICE TERBEEST 25 M Ripon
00:24:41.87 07:58
10 268 ANTHONY KLINGERT 25 M De Pere Go Freud Yourself 00:25:25.75 08:12
11 1115 ANDY RYDER 25 M Madison
00:25:35.88 08:15
12 1170 MENG LOR 29 M Oshkosh
00:25:46.32 08:19
13 1506 Joshua Brath 25 M West Bend
00:26:39.97 08:36
14 1451 DAVID WHEELER 25 M Omro
00:26:51.86 08:40
15 985 Jason Nelson 27 M Oshkosh Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 00:27:05.13 08:44
16 227 NATE HAYES 26 M Oshkosh Five Knuckle Shufflers 00:27:18.61 08:48
17 1439 PAUL KLINKHAMMER 29 M Menasha
00:27:31.69 08:53
18 1542 Jacob Seymer 25 M Winneconne
00:27:37.66 08:55
19 1191 TAYLOR KORTHALS 27 M OSHKOSH
00:28:08.68 09:05
20 230 CORY SCHMIDT 28 M Oshkosh Five Knuckle Shufflers 00:28:20.27 09:08
21 232 CORBIN STENZ 26 M Oshkosh Five Knuckle Shufflers 00:28:50.26 09:18
22 1189 BRYCE FUCHS 28 M Oshkosh
00:28:57.50 09:20
23 233 CLIFF PICKART 29 M Oshkosh Five Knuckle Shufflers 00:29:34.06 09:32
24 663 CHARLES BOYCE 28 M Oshkosh Recharge 24Fit 00:30:01.00 09:41
25 1436 JOEL ROSSING 29 M Marion
00:30:05.32 09:42
26 1488 Daniel Buss 26 M Neenah
00:30:08.79 09:43
27 1034 Matthew Pea 28 M Theresa
00:30:12.88 09:45
28 1565 Ben Heindel 25 M Weston
00:30:17.91 09:46
29 1123 TED MILLER 26 M Janesville
00:30:22.51 09:48
30 1215 DEREK WADE 26 M Appleton
00:30:36.43 09:52
31 1566 Nikki Beck 26 M Oshkosh
00:31:11.08 10:04
32 1548 Thomas Speth 25 M Oshkosh
00:31:41.89 10:13
33 133 JORDAN HENSCHEL 25 M Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:31:48.54 10:15
34 1414 JOSH KONEN 27 M Fond du Lac
00:32:23.48 10:27
35 665 SETH SMITH 29 M OSHKOSH Recharge 24Fit 00:33:40.08 10:52
36 1173 DAVID MAAS 29 M Oshkosh
00:35:55.85 11:35
37 786 JORDAN FRANK 26 M Madison Staggering Irish 00:37:09.55 11:59
38 497 CAM LAMBERT 25 M Oshkosh Molly McGuire's 00:39:09.43 12:38
39 859 THAO XIONG 26 M Appleton Thayyy 00:41:32.47 13:24
40 1107 BLAKE DAVIES 27 M Portage
00:41:47.48 13:29
41 1265 JOHN STEWART 28 M Oshkosh
00:44:12.21 14:15
42 598 Coleman West 25 M Oshkosh Oshkosh Door Company 00:46:34.63 15:01
43 742 Mark Feyte 26 M Oshkosh Shadow Realm 00:49:12.05 15:52
44 1280 CEDRIC MBIDA 28 M Oshkosh
00:51:51.83 16:44
45 447 Chee Muaj Vang 27 M Oshkosh Legal Aliens 00:55:23.88 17:52
46 395 Eric Sutter 26 M Omro Keep Calm and Shuffle On 00:59:35.77 19:13
47 43 Bobby Moua 29 M Oshkosh AP Nonweiler Co. 00:59:37.67 19:14









5K Age Group Results for 30 - 34 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City Team Name Finish Pace
1 1261 CHRIS HANSEN 34 M Clintonville
00:21:40.26 06:59
2 339 Adam Ochonicky 34 M Oshkosh Honors Squad 00:22:03.73 07:07
3 965 MATT PISZCZEK 31 M Oshkosh UWO SHRM 00:23:47.76 07:40
4 566 Adam Wilson 30 M Oshkosh Oshkosh Door Company 00:25:22.53 08:11
5 660 CHRIS BUDZBAN 30 M Oshkosh Recharge 24Fit 00:25:47.04 08:19
6 766 AARON PRESTON 31 M Oshkosh Shuffleupagus 00:27:36.32 08:54
7 404 Reza Rend 33 M Appleton Kimberly-Clark 00:28:13.47 09:06
8 662 JUSTIN STODOLA 31 M Milwaukee Recharge 24Fit 00:28:36.28 09:14
9 386 CHASE WILLEMS 34 M Appleton IRISH I WAS FASTER 00:28:44.18 09:16
10 931 TRENT MARTIN 30 M Oshkosh UW Oshkosh Police Department 00:28:56.97 09:20
11 1036 Jeffrey Taylor 31 M Fond du Lac
00:29:42.44 09:35
12 777 ROBERT KARELS 32 M Oshkosh Slow Polks 00:29:53.28 09:38
13 15 John Suwalski 34 M Oshkosh Charizard Chasers 00:31:46.82 10:15
14 1200 SCOTT KOSNICKI 33 M Appleton
00:31:49.30 10:16
15 1201 KRIS KUHN 34 M Kaukauna
00:34:45.30 11:13
16 1049 David Choronzy 34 M Sherwood
00:35:26.22 11:26
17 1143 MATT SAUNDERS 33 M Oshkosh
00:36:15.18 11:42
18 988 Sean Morgan 31 M Appleton Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 00:40:22.38 13:01
19 1252 JAMISON LANDRY 31 M Appleton
00:51:08.03 16:30
20 597 Joe Steger 33 M North Fond du Lac Oshkosh Door Company 00:51:22.94 16:34
21 483 MATTHEW BEESON 33 M Kiel Lucky Charms 00:51:33.01 16:38
22 1071 Tony Geracie 32 M Neenah
00:52:41.77 17:00
23 1538 Shane Obrigewitch 30 M

00:53:26.36 17:14
24 849 RYAN DIDRECKSON 34 M Appleton Team Verve 00:53:31.09 17:16
25 661 DAVID GOLD 32 M Oshkosh Recharge 24Fit 00:57:20.06 18:30
26 573 Kyle Chase 30 M Oshkosh Oshkosh Door Company 01:00:53.28 19:38
27 241 Eric Kempen 31 M Menasha FOR NARNIA! 01:05:09.69 21:01
28 992 Sam Street 32 M Appleton Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 01:17:45.22 01:05









5K Age Group Results for 35 - 39 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City Team Name Finish Pace
1 1558 Michael Ford 35 M Oshkosh
00:20:33.24 06:38
2 1045 Corey Splittgerber 39 M Berlin
00:21:54.61 07:04
3 1382 ANDREW JOHNSON 37 M Oshkosh
00:22:14.24 07:10
4 1313 ANDY SCHMITZ 39 M Oshkosh
00:22:29.01 07:15
5 22 Tate Whitlinger 39 M Neenah Grateful Runner 00:22:33.92 07:16
6 1530 James Graser 39 M

00:22:48.15 07:21
7 459 DOUGLAS SALMON 39 M Oshkosh Let's Get Fiscal 00:24:45.20 07:59
8 1267 MIKE FOSTER 39 M Oshkosh
00:24:52.89 08:01
9 623 CHRIS CALL 39 M Oshkosh Pheasant Pit Running Club 00:25:02.41 08:05
10 1198 EDWARD KOLKA 39 M Appleton
00:25:42.21 08:17
11 1269 BRANDON BARKALOW 35 M Oshkosh
00:26:09.13 08:26
12 314 SHAWN STEPHANY 37 M Oshkosh Healthy Titans 00:26:20.38 08:30
13 1579 Eric Sparr 37 M Oshkosh
00:26:38.70 08:35
14 626 KYLE TRITT 35 M Oshkosh Pheasant Pit Running Club 00:26:40.48 08:36
15 463 JASON KANNENBERG 35 M Theresa Let's Get Fiscal 00:27:13.61 08:47
16 705 Julian Smith 38 M Oshkosh ROTC-U-L8R 00:27:54.36 09:00
17 538 Steven Hageman 38 M Oshkosh Oshkosh Door Company 00:28:04.27 09:03
18 1537 Justin Johnson 35 M Oshkosh
00:28:19.40 09:08
19 149 Shawn HOWE 39 M Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:30:16.14 09:46
20 1346 TRAYTON CHRISTIANSEN 39 M Janesville
00:30:35.01 09:52
21 1135 DAN HOFER 37 M Waupaca
00:31:05.40 10:02
22 9 Matt Suwalski 37 M Oshkosh Charizard Chasers 00:31:48.06 10:15
23 357 COREY DINS 36 M Horicon I thought they said rum?? 00:32:32.51 10:30
24 224 Mauricio Pereira da Silva 35 M Oshkosh Fiercely United Flowers 00:33:41.41 10:52
25 1242 MIKE LUEDER 35 M Oshkosh
00:34:00.58 10:58
26 174 JUSTIN ZOELLICK 35 M Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:37:34.53 12:07
27 751 JAMES DOERING 38 M Neenah Shamrock Shakers 00:39:28.68 12:44
28 1141 ANDREW PIERSTORFF 37 M Eldorado
00:44:17.04 14:17
29 1509 Jason Foster 35 M Oshkosh
00:44:26.10 14:20
30 1450 MATT HANSEN 38 M Oakfield
00:45:52.23 14:48
31 1419 MIKE HANSEN 35 M Kaukauna
00:45:52.89 14:48
32 1544 Jason Perrington 37 M Omro
00:50:03.22 16:09
33 1083 Rob Clancy 36 M Oshkosh
00:50:08.03 16:10
34 486 RYAN HORST 35 M Chilton Lucky Charms 00:51:34.50 16:38
35 547 Tom O'Brien 35 M Oshkosh Oshkosh Door Company 00:56:24.57 18:12
36 155 SCOTT OWEN 39 M Shawano CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:57:31.22 18:33
37 298 Carl Reible III 35 M Theresa Hangry Dance Party 00:58:30.32 18:52
38 800 AARON KLOSS 36 M Oshkosh Student Veterans Association 01:05:09.55 21:01









5K Age Group Results for 40 - 44 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City Team Name Finish Pace
1 1568 Shannon Mcfarland 41 M Sherwood
00:21:13.69 06:51
2 703 Keven Beattie 42 M Appleton ROTC-U-L8R 00:22:07.00 07:08
3 960 ALEX HUMMEL 40 M Oshkosh UWO Political Science 00:23:25.20 07:33
4 1128 REXFORD SMITH 44 M Oshkosh
00:23:28.41 07:34
5 850 TODD SLAGTER 41 M Oshkosh Team Verve 00:23:44.60 07:39
6 983 Aaron Pynerberg 41 M Appleton Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 00:24:25.01 07:53
7 880 MICHAEL RONSON 43 M Rosendale THE UNTOUCHABLES 00:26:34.32 08:34
8 1352 ERIC BARBER 40 M Oshkosh
00:27:23.23 08:50
9 639 Luis Moreno 42 M Elkhorn Priority Athlete 00:28:17.07 09:07
10 494 Rick Nemecek 40 M Oshosh Molly McGuire's 00:29:31.89 09:31
11 975 Seth Meierotto 42 M Green Bay Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 00:32:13.94 10:24
12 1399 BRIAN DIEHLS 43 M Omro
00:32:47.09 10:35
13 997 TROY MUNSON 42 M Neenah Girls on the Run 00:32:57.88 10:38
14 1480 JAY SCHAEFER 43 M Oshkosh
00:33:46.19 10:54
15 1284 BRIAN SENKBEIL 41 M Oshkosh
00:37:32.52 12:06
16 1315 BRIAN SCHULTZ 42 M Neenah
00:37:37.33 12:08
17 982 Jason Frey 40 M Appleton Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 00:40:20.72 13:01
18 581 Joel Mortenson 41 M Neenah Oshkosh Door Company 00:41:43.89 13:27
19 152 MATT RASMUSSEN 41 M SHAWANO CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:42:00.29 13:33
20 576 Martin Goryl 40 M Neenah Oshkosh Door Company 00:50:48.64 16:23
21 88 MITCH ZULEGER 44 M Madison Buck Bottles 00:51:43.80 16:41
22 840 JOHN MUELLER 40 M Oshkosh Team Mueller 00:51:58.81 16:46
23 1132 BRYAN MINOR 40 M Green Bay
00:52:33.91 16:57
24 87 ANTHONY SERVAIS 43 M SHEBOYGAN FALLS Buck Bottles 00:53:11.01 17:09
25 80 CHRISTOPHER FLOYD 43 M Racine Buck Bottles 00:53:12.44 17:10
26 593 Ed Drengler 43 M Neenah Oshkosh Door Company 00:56:25.45 18:12









5K Age Group Results for 45 - 49 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City Team Name Finish Pace
1 1504 Geoff Grill 46 M Oshkosh
00:23:07.17 07:27
2 416 James Richardson 47 M Greenville Kimberly-Clark 00:23:35.62 07:36
3 151 BRAD TOSDALE 47 M clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:24:55.65 08:02
4 342 Larry Carlin 46 M Oshkosh Honors Squad 00:24:58.95 08:03
5 1288 JON FENLON 46 M Combined Locks
00:25:09.84 08:07
6 109 ANDY CARRICO 46 M Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:25:28.19 08:13
7 81 KEVIN DILLON 45 M Prairie du Sac Buck Bottles 00:25:31.27 08:14
8 1500 Richard Panske 46 M Oshkosh
00:25:55.54 08:22
9 1035 Darrell Hawkins 47 M Oshkosh
00:27:05.81 08:44
10 1394 DEAN OLKOWSKI 47 M Neenah
00:27:48.93 08:58
11 1443 CRAIG LESTER 46 M Kimberly
00:30:09.73 09:44
12 1171 JOE JETTY 47 M Winneconne
00:32:41.63 10:33
13 1398 PHILLIP BELTRAN 48 M Menasha
00:32:47.20 10:35
14 876 BRIAN ROBBINS 48 M Oshkosh THE UNTOUCHABLES 00:34:36.15 11:10
15 1335 CHAD FREES 47 M Omro
00:37:22.25 12:03
16 873 Steve Roland 45 M Oshkosh THE UNTOUCHABLES 00:44:42.75 14:25
17 1002 TROY SOMMERFELD 46 M Neenah Girls on the Run 00:46:57.76 15:09
18 646 MIKE SKOWRONSKI 47 M Oshkosh Project Success 00:47:00.33 15:10
19 601 Lee Marohn 48 M Oshkosh Oshkosh Door Company 00:51:51.02 16:44
20 1587 Doug Stoll 46 M Dalton
00:53:45.17 17:20
21 592 Mark Devlin 48 M Omro Oshkosh Door Company 00:54:06.44 17:27
22 584 Roy Reyes 47 M Omro Oshkosh Door Company 01:01:27.35 19:49
23 610 Simon Cadena 47 M Oshkosh Oshkosh Door Company 01:01:51.98 19:57









5K Age Group Results for 50 - 54 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City Team Name Finish Pace
1 1559 Jay Potratz 51 M Oshkosh
00:21:16.54 06:52
2 1584 Bruce Scheller 53 M Manawa
00:22:11.02 07:09
3 1334 TODD KRUEGER 53 M Oshkosh
00:22:21.81 07:13
4 1140 ROBERT STELZER 51 M Oshkosh
00:23:36.03 07:37
5 1371 FRANK VOGE 52 M Horicon
00:25:48.21 08:19
6 935 KURT LEIBOLD 50 M Oshkosh UW Oshkosh Police Department 00:25:55.15 08:22
7 1408 CHRIS BELLIN 52 M Oshkosh
00:26:13.88 08:27
8 1060 Andrew Leavitt 53 M Oshkosh
00:32:07.05 10:22
9 1361 BRIAN WALKER 54 M Green Bay
00:32:07.43 10:22
10 1348 MICHAEL JOHNS 52 M Janesville
00:33:06.43 10:41
11 1428 RICHARD WOJAHN 52 M Oshkosh
00:34:41.44 11:11
12 1078 Richard Gruber 54 M Oshkosh
00:35:17.22 11:23
13 1582 Tom Sekeres 52 M Neenah
00:46:40.86 15:03
14 659 MIKE PETERSON 52 M Appleton Prospera CU Dragons 00:49:01.57 15:49
15 854 WILLIAM WUSKE 54 M Ripon Team Verve 00:51:37.58 16:39
16 49 Andrew Spanbauer 50 M Oshkosh AP Nonweiler Co. 01:00:22.19 19:28









5K Age Group Results for 55 - 59 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City Team Name Finish Pace
1 1079 Patrick Wilson 56 M Oshkosh
00:23:22.23 07:32
2 699 Johan Haraldsen 56 M Oshkosh ROTC-U-L8R 00:24:30.40 07:54
3 1228 TERRY ZIMDARS 58 M Ripon
00:25:18.02 08:10
4 683 Tom Fischer 59 M Hilbert Rolling Scones 00:26:10.83 08:26
5 575 Brian Fenhaus 58 M Oshkosh Oshkosh Door Company 00:28:24.80 09:10
6 908 TOM FOJTIK 58 M Oshkosh Tom Fojtik 00:29:01.68 09:22
7 1370 MARK SIWIK 57 M Oshkosh
00:30:19.52 09:47
8 1190 GORDON KORTHALS 56 M OSHKOSH
00:30:49.28 09:56
9 944 BRENT MACWILLIAMS 59 M oshkosh UWO Men In Nursing 00:52:21.34 16:53
10 1039 Mark Massoglia 55 M Omro
00:52:24.22 16:54
11 1183 RICK BALTES 59 M Omro
00:53:12.82 17:10
12 528 MIKE CHRISTIANSON 58 M Oshkosh Old National Bank 00:53:57.15 17:24
13 761 TIM REILLY 56 M Germantown Shamrocked 00:55:43.28 17:58
14 546 Mike Miller 55 M Oshkosh Oshkosh Door Company 00:56:54.54 18:21
15 45 Dennis Lewandowski 59 M Oshkosh AP Nonweiler Co. 00:59:30.10 19:12
16 1248 STEVE SANFILIPPO 58 M Greendale
00:59:32.64 19:12
17 578 Mark Klein 56 M Oshkosh Oshkosh Door Company 01:01:50.79 19:57
18 559 Matt Gustafson 57 M Oshkosh Oshkosh Door Company 01:01:51.79 19:57









5K Age Group Results for 60 - 64 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City Team Name Finish Pace
1 1367 ED BOHN 62 M Eagle river
00:31:24.61 10:08
2 1164 ROBERT MOORE 60 M Neenah
00:32:35.19 10:31
3 1043 Steve Hunt 60 M Oshkosh
00:46:58.93 15:09
4 341 Jerry Ochonicky 62 M Eureka Honors Squad 00:47:17.44 15:15
5 1592 John Fuller 64 M Greenville
00:49:15.80 15:53
6 585 Dan Robl 63 M Oshkosh Oshkosh Door Company 00:59:47.05 19:17









5K Age Group Results for 65 - 69 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City Team Name Finish Pace
1 1258 JAMES VAUGHAN 65 M Oshkosh
00:30:32.24 09:51
2 1048 Daniel Nordhaus 67 M Wild Rose
00:31:42.49 10:14
3 475 Stew Rieckman 68 M Oshkosh LIVE UNITED 00:51:53.73 16:44
4 1167 ROBERT BRAUN 69 M Oshkosh
00:56:11.75 18:07
5 572 James Chase 67 M Oshkosh Oshkosh Door Company 01:00:51.90 19:38









5K Age Group Results for 70+ based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City Team Name Finish Pace
1 126 MARTY MOELLER 71 M New London CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:29:27.26 09:30
2 1552 David Jones 72 M Oshkosh
00:31:42.26 10:14
3 1100 Thomas Harenburg 74 M Oshkosh
00:40:32.70 13:05
4 1244 WILLIAM PAFFENROTH 72 M Oshkosh
00:57:46.20 18:38









5K Age Group Results for No Age based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City Team Name Finish Pace
1 24 Tate Runnner 99 M
Grateful Runner 00:24:45.99 07:59
2 20 Tate Runnner 99 M
Grateful Runner 00:25:47.15 08:19
3 25 Tate Runnner 99 M
Grateful Runner 00:27:28.20 08:52
4 450 Johannes Schmied 99 M Oshkosh Legal Aliens 00:28:31.71 09:12
5 23 Tate Runnner 99 M
Grateful Runner 00:28:56.41 09:20
6 21 Tate Runnner 99 M
Grateful Runner 00:28:56.86 09:20
7 518 Maddox Stille 99 M Oshkosh Oakwood 5th Grade Girl Scouts 00:41:44.22 13:28
8 519 Reid Potter 99 M Oshkosh Oakwood 5th Grade Girl Scouts 00:44:02.60 14:12
9 477 Jeff Schneider 99 M Oshkosh LIVE UNITED 00:51:48.20 16:43









5K Age Group Results for 9 & Under based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City Team Name Finish Pace
1 177 ALYSSA SCHERTZ 9 F Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:27:04.59 08:44
2 176 SIERRA BRANDENBURG 8 F clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:29:30.84 09:31
3 157 CAITLYN PRUE 9 F TIGERTON CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:29:34.45 09:32
4 1467 AUDREY WEBER 8 F Appleton
00:29:38.58 09:34
5 1395 EMELINE OLKOWSKI 8 F Neenah
00:31:03.18 10:01
6 181 PAIGE WALSKE 9 F Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:32:06.23 10:21
7 999 Samantha Weiss 9 F Neenah Girls on the Run 00:35:27.71 11:26
8 1001 JAYLYN AKEY 9 F Neenah Girls on the Run 00:35:30.43 11:27
9 1286 GRACE SENKBEIL 9 F Oshkosh
00:37:31.82 12:06
10 178 CALLEIGH ZOELLICK 8 F Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:37:34.09 12:07
11 1318 LAUREN SCHULTZ 8 F Neenah
00:37:42.72 12:10
12 160 MORGAN RETZLAFF 7 F Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:37:45.33 12:11
13 197 ISABELLA HIBBARD 9 F Oshkosh Erin go Braughless 00:38:25.04 12:24
14 166 ZHENYA MATTES 7 F Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:38:33.10 12:26
15 169 ANA RASMUSSEN 6 F SHAWANO CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:42:04.08 13:34
16 184 Kaidence Bodoh 7 F Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:42:34.52 13:44
17 1508 Reece Foster 9 F Oshkosh
00:44:22.70 14:19
18 1000 KAYLEE SOMMERFELD 8 F Neenah Girls on the Run 00:47:01.71 15:10
19 183 Caitlyn Allender 9 F Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:47:55.83 15:27
20 841 MADELYN MUELLER 9 F Oshkosh Team Mueller 00:51:47.43 16:42
21 302 Charlotte Raudabaugh 3 F West Bend Hangry Dance Party 00:57:03.10 18:24
22 301 Daisy Raudabaugh 3 F West Bend Hangry Dance Party 00:57:03.17 18:24
23 163 CLAIRE WALSKE 5 F Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 01:00:02.00 19:22
24 164 KATE WALSKE 3 F Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 01:00:02.38 19:22
25 348 HALEY DIXON 9 F Fox Lake I thought they said rum?? 01:00:27.40 19:30
26 1086 Elliosie Moua 5 F Oshkosh
01:02:53.76 20:17









5K Age Group Results for 10 - 14 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City Team Name Finish Pace
1 1389 MARIN REED 14 F Brownsville
00:22:31.08 07:16
2 111 JASMINE WILSON 13 F Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:22:46.87 07:21
3 158 MARLEE MATTES 10 F Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:24:57.73 08:03
4 156 ELEKTRA FIELDS 10 F Bear creek CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:27:03.51 08:44
5 1396 MAZIE OLKOWSKI 10 F Neenah
00:27:48.43 08:58
6 140 ASPEN DUHM 12 F CLINTONVILLE CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:29:47.51 09:36
7 521 Carrigan Tank 11 F Oshkosh Oakwood 5th Grade Girl Scouts 00:30:37.81 09:53
8 1479 ELLA SCHAEFER 12 F Oshkosh
00:31:01.20 10:00
9 524 Laina Hammen 10 F Oshkosh Oakwood 5th Grade Girl Scouts 00:31:07.50 10:02
10 1203 ELLA WYNVEEN 13 F Appleton
00:31:34.85 10:11
11 167 MACI JOHNSON 10 F Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:31:49.48 10:16
12 141 AVA PETERSON 11 F Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:31:57.43 10:18
13 727 EVA THOMPSON 12 F Neenah Run like a MOTHER 00:32:50.10 10:35
14 1008 ADDY BENNER 10 F Neenah Girls on the Run 00:32:58.23 10:38
15 995 BRIDGET MUNSON 10 F Neenah Girls on the Run 00:32:59.42 10:38
16 1481 LEXI SCHAEFER 13 F Oshkosh
00:33:45.36 10:53
17 1013 PARKER ZIPPERER 11 F Neenah Girls on the Run 00:37:03.96 11:57
18 1010 ABBY MATSON 10 F Neenah Girls on the Run 00:37:05.68 11:58
19 1316 ELLIANA SCHULTZ 10 F Neenah
00:37:37.62 12:08
20 131 OLIVIA OLMSTED 11 F Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:38:06.79 12:17
21 1549 Kristen Lemko 11 F Oshkosh
00:38:57.84 12:34
22 525 Chloe Tritt 10 F Oshkosh Oakwood 5th Grade Girl Scouts 00:41:27.03 13:22
23 520 Keagan Potter 11 F Oshkosh Oakwood 5th Grade Girl Scouts 00:41:52.98 13:30
24 522 Hannah Wolf 10 F Oshkosh Oakwood 5th Grade Girl Scouts 00:43:47.46 14:07
25 523 Jenna Freiberg 10 F Oshkosh Oakwood 5th Grade Girl Scouts 00:44:38.94 14:24
26 1448 ALEXUS HANSEN 10 F Oakfield
00:45:57.65 14:49
27 1556 Lauren Mesa 11 F Appleton
00:47:43.41 15:24
28 171 JERALYN MURPHY 10 F Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:47:43.92 15:24
29 1349 JADA KLETZKE 12 F Janesville
00:49:07.57 15:51
30 1588 Naddie Stoll 14 F Dalton
00:53:45.59 17:20
31 150 EMMA BAUM 13 F CLINTONVILLE CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:54:37.31 17:37
32 602 Harmony Tiffany 11 F Oshkosh Oshkosh Door Company 00:57:03.28 18:24
33 1085 Aliah Moua 11 F Oshkosh
00:59:39.78 19:15









5K Age Group Results for 15 - 19 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City Team Name Finish Pace
1 1446 JERISSA CHAN 19 F Huntley
00:23:35.15 07:36
2 1134 SABRINA POLMAN 19 F Oshkosh
00:24:26.80 07:53
3 865 HALEY TENIENTE 19 F Oshkosh The RUBbers 00:25:25.22 08:12
4 1498 Abby Panske 19 F Oshkosh
00:25:57.73 08:22
5 719 Maddie Banels 19 F Monticello Run? I thought you said rum 00:26:46.75 08:38
6 712 Renee Caron 19 F Hales Corners Run? I thought you said rum 00:26:54.65 08:41
7 932 ABBY MILLER 19 F WATERTOWN UW Oshkosh Police Department 00:27:30.32 08:52
8 1427 ANNABELLE WOJAHN 15 F Oshkosh
00:27:34.58 08:54
9 54 Sydney Challoner 18 F Sun Prairie Aqua-holics 00:27:34.70 08:54
10 507 DANI BALD 19 F Oshkosh Mother Ruckers 00:27:40.01 08:55
11 93 MAGGIE SMITH 19 F Oshkosh Chafing The Dream 00:27:41.92 08:56
12 897 Hannah Gasper 18 F Oshkosh Titan Catholics 00:28:27.18 09:11
13 533 Mandy Petts 19 F Oshkosh OPEC 00:28:29.31 09:11
14 252 Megan Lee 19 F Libertyville Gamma Phive-K 00:28:30.33 09:12
15 92 ALLISON SMITH 19 F Oshkosh Chafing The Dream 00:29:14.69 09:26
16 1411 MONICA MILLER 19 F Watertown
00:29:15.16 09:26
17 512 Sydney Denk 19 F Oshkosh Mother Ruckers 00:29:54.58 09:39
18 927 VANESSA VAN DEN ELZEN 18 F Suring UWO InterVarsity 00:30:01.13 09:41
19 1386 SAMANTHA SIPPY 19 F Oshkosh
00:30:17.78 09:46
20 678 Alyssa Piekarz 19 F Grayslake Rolling Scones 00:30:26.63 09:49
21 1461 LARISSA OLIN 19 F Janesville
00:30:43.91 09:55
22 1051 Melissa George 19 F Lindenhurst
00:30:47.03 09:56
23 1507 Koreena Martens 19 F Oshkosh
00:30:49.07 09:56
24 638 Alexandra Moreno 15 F Elkhorn Priority Athlete 00:30:59.72 10:00
25 637 Cassandra Moreno 19 F Elkhorn Priority Athlete 00:31:00.04 10:00
26 612 Emily Janke 18 F Oshkosh OSNA 00:31:06.15 10:02
27 714 Cassandra Tilidetzke 19 F Oshkosh Run? I thought you said rum 00:31:22.03 10:07
28 1591 Rose Scherenbeck 17 F Fond Du Lac
00:31:26.95 10:08
29 620 ALEXANDRIA HAIGHT 19 F Oshkosh OSNA 00:32:00.85 10:19
30 929 Camille Jurgella 19 F Oshkosh UW Oshkosh Police Department 00:32:18.88 10:25
31 1129 CHARLEY HUTCHISON 17 F Berlin
00:32:21.03 10:26
32 1069 Kelsi Bloor 19 F Oshkosh
00:32:46.29 10:34
33 1070 Sydney Johnson 19 F Oshkosh
00:32:46.45 10:34
34 148 MEL WALOTKA 16 F clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:32:53.90 10:36
35 896 Katie Siem 19 F Oshkosh Titan Catholics 00:33:08.22 10:41
36 713 Kayleigh Ley 19 F Oshkosh Run? I thought you said rum 00:33:10.51 10:42
37 718 Anna Librizzi 19 F Oshkosh Run? I thought you said rum 00:33:10.72 10:42
38 874 Emily Roland 15 F Oshkosh THE UNTOUCHABLES 00:33:21.57 10:45
39 764 DEAGAN MAKI 19 F Oshkosh Shamrockettes 00:33:59.40 10:58
40 1158 KATE BREITRICK 19 F Marion
00:34:30.03 11:08
41 32 Amber Trilling 19 F Grand Chute 5th Floor Ladies 00:34:52.92 11:15
42 30 Nicole Klitzke 19 F Appleton 5th Floor Ladies 00:34:53.33 11:15
43 1237 LAUREN REIDINGER 18 F Green Bay
00:34:58.29 11:17
44 1218 DANIELLE BECK 18 F Oshkosh
00:34:58.53 11:17
45 618 SYDNEY RUSSOM 18 F neenah OSNA 00:35:00.45 11:17
46 1478 KYLEE ATHEY 16 F Neenah
00:35:28.35 11:26
47 998 Abby Bergholz 15 F Neenah Girls on the Run 00:35:29.22 11:27
48 91 KELLI SCHNEIDER 19 F Oshkosh Chafing The Dream 00:35:33.02 11:28
49 1076 Gwendolyn Gruber 16 F Oshkosh
00:35:54.46 11:35
50 325 Emily Holland 16 F Oshkosh Honors Squad 00:35:55.61 11:35
51 1385 KRISTI OERTEL 19 F Oshkosh
00:36:28.71 11:46
52 258 SARAH VIVIAN 19 F Oshkosh Gamma Phive-K 00:36:41.13 11:50
53 260 TAYLOR KELLEY 19 F Oshkosh Gamma Phive-k 00:36:59.92 11:56
54 193 Jessica Myers 19 F Oshkosh Corey's Clovers 00:37:20.35 12:03
55 1485 KELLY LEWIS 15 F Oshkosh
00:37:22.15 12:03
56 898 Katherine Dyche 19 F Ottawa Titan Catholics 00:38:52.95 12:32
57 1056 Olivia Morgan 16 F Oshkosh
00:39:55.36 12:53
58 1054 Anna Weidemann 16 F Oshkosh
00:39:55.77 12:53
59 337 Kaitlin Ledvina 18 F Oshkosh Honors Squad 00:41:50.31 13:30
60 1059 Timmlyn Schroeder 19 F Oshkosh
00:43:13.00 13:56
61 1412 HAILEE GODIN 16 F Stevens Point
00:43:22.41 13:59
62 1380 KAYLA WALGENBACH 16 F Fond du Lac
00:43:24.25 14:00
63 41 OLIVIA SCHILCHER 18 F Plover Aggressively Average 00:43:28.82 14:01
64 875 Sarah Roland 19 F Oshkosh THE UNTOUCHABLES 00:44:44.80 14:26
65 442 HAILEY SCHIEBEL 16 F Kewaskum Kinesiology Club 00:45:02.33 14:32
66 869 KATHRYN PAULUS 19 F Oshkosh The RUBbers 00:45:04.49 14:32
67 34 Alexis Marie Ratiliff 18 F Oshkosh 5th Floor Ladies 00:45:24.85 14:39
68 60 Brianna Beseler 18 F Oshkosh Aqua-holics 00:46:39.32 15:03
69 1082 Mandy Galway 19 F McHenry
00:46:42.43 15:04
70 1026 SARAH O'BRIEN 19 F Champlin Zeta Tau Alpha 00:47:24.41 15:17
71 1029 MOLLY FLYNN 19 F Oshkosh Zeta Tau Alpha 00:47:25.81 15:18
72 119 MIA PETERSON 15 F Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:47:55.27 15:27
73 1277 MEGAN DEUEL 15 F Stevens Point
00:48:07.51 15:31
74 1131 RACHEL MCKAY 19 F Oshkosh
00:48:10.95 15:32
75 266 Sunny Wang 19 F Oshkosh Getting Dino-Sore 00:48:14.68 15:34
76 1151 LILI GOULD 18 F New london
00:48:43.25 15:43
77 254 EMILY MUELLER 18 F Oshkosh Gamma Phive-k 00:49:23.12 15:56
78 256 EMILY BROOKE 19 F Oshkosh Gamma Phive-k 00:49:24.74 15:56
79 480 JENNA KOSHAKOW 18 F Kewaskum Lucky 2 B Roomies 00:50:20.60 16:14
80 481 BRITTANY WILLIAMS 18 F Kewaskum Lucky 2 B Roomies 00:50:20.89 16:14
81 1417 MAKENNA FREDRICK 16 F Oshkosh
00:51:00.45 16:27
82 249 BREA FOX 19 F Milton Foxy 00:51:06.95 16:29
83 963 LINDSEY JAEGGI 19 F Brooklyn UWO SHRM 00:51:13.93 16:31
84 866 EMILY TILLMANN 19 F Oshkosh The RUBbers 00:51:15.46 16:32
85 867 CLAIRE JUNGERS 18 F Oshkosh The RUBbers 00:51:15.96 16:32
86 29 Samantha Servais 19 F West Salem 5th Floor Ladies 00:51:30.63 16:37
87 27 Shannon Goltz 19 F Neenah 5th Floor Ladies 00:51:31.52 16:37
88 26 Sedona Sieg 18 F Oshkosh 5th Floor Ladies 00:51:33.85 16:38
89 33 Jessica Bock 18 F Oshkosh 5th Floor Ladies 00:51:34.45 16:38
90 28 Maddie Markart 19 F DeForest 5th Floor Ladies 00:51:35.63 16:38
91 31 Salley Beyer 18 F Oshkosh 5th Floor Ladies 00:51:41.71 16:40
92 1064 Michaela Nelson 19 F Slinger
00:51:45.94 16:42
93 508 MARIAH KOENIGS 18 F Richfield Mother Ruckers 00:51:58.51 16:46
94 510 Stephanie Bigley 19 F Oshkosh Mother Ruckers 00:51:58.80 16:46
95 506 ALISON KRAMER 19 F Oshkosh Mother Ruckers 00:52:00.32 16:46
96 941 DANIELLE RHODY 19 F Oshkosh UWO Men In Nursing 00:52:23.19 16:54
97 948 ARIEL GALLER 19 F Oshkosh UWO Men In Nursing 00:52:24.25 16:54
98 65 Emma Wilcher 19 F Arlington Heights Aqua-holics 00:52:49.18 17:02
99 64 Johanna Seelman 19 F Oshkosh Aqua-holics 00:52:50.79 17:03
100 1093 Olivia Smith 18 F Oshkosh
00:53:17.29 17:11
101 1094 Heather Browne 19 F Oshkosh
00:53:17.70 17:11
102 1561 Sadie Olson 19 F Little Chute
00:53:20.39 17:12
103 1174 ANNA HIETPAS 19 F Little Chute
00:53:20.41 17:12
104 1126 CLARE HIETPAS 19 F Little Chute
00:53:21.94 17:13
105 1127 ALYSSA SABEL 19 F Oshkosh
00:53:22.30 17:13
106 1099 Danielle Henschel 19 F Oshkosh
00:53:25.98 17:14
107 1096 Alexa Ratkowski 19 F Oshkosh
00:53:26.29 17:14
108 1475 RACHEL MAZUREK 18 F Oshkosh
00:53:46.20 17:21
109 806 HAILEY STOLL 19 F Dalton Student Veterans Association 00:53:46.55 17:21
110 1328 CATIE GULLICKSON 18 F Oshkosh
00:56:02.22 18:05
111 1551 Ditte-Marie Jensen 16 F Oshkosh
00:56:12.68 18:08
112 235 Angela Pesavento 19 F Oshkosh FOR NARNIA! 00:57:29.53 18:33









5K Age Group Results for 20 - 24 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City Team Name Finish Pace
1 186 EMILY RAUSCH 23 F Oshkosh Corey's Clovers 00:21:43.89 07:00
2 1024 KARLEE LINDFORS 20 F Oshkosh Zeta Tau Alpha 00:22:29.63 07:15
3 899 Shannon Wagner 22 F Oshkosh Titan Catholics 00:23:36.92 07:37
4 894 Sarah Gargano 20 F Oshkosh Titan Catholics 00:24:59.88 08:04
5 824 Autumn Schultz 20 F Waupaca Sunny Day 00:25:00.94 08:04
6 904 BRITTANY BECK 22 F Oshkosh Titan Catholics 00:25:10.48 08:07
7 1527 Taylor Poss 22 F Appleton
00:25:28.75 08:13
8 429 Jenna Bednar 23 F
Kimberly-Clark 00:25:36.21 08:15
9 1486 SAMUEL SCHIERENBECK 20 F Fond du Lac
00:25:44.19 08:18
10 868 JESSY FEDIE 23 F Oshkosh The RUBbers 00:25:48.64 08:19
11 921 ALISON HEGLE 20 F Oshkosh UWO InterVarsity 00:25:55.71 08:22
12 66 ALISON PANSKE 20 F Oshkosh Aqua-holics 00:25:56.23 08:22
13 707 Natalie Osieczanek 21 F Oshkosh ROTC-U-L8R 00:25:56.77 08:22
14 1404 ERIN GOLZ 20 F Oshkosh
00:26:09.60 08:26
15 402 MICHAELA KETCHUM 23 F Wausau Kimberly-Clark 00:26:12.38 08:27
16 423 Abigail Mitchell 21 F Appleton Kimberly-Clark 00:26:16.22 08:28
17 195 Nicole Crescio 20 F Oshkosh Corey's Clovers 00:26:16.86 08:28
18 1459 DANIELLE GORSUCH 22 F Oshkosh
00:26:20.96 08:30
19 936 CHELSEA HUNDT 20 F Oshkosh UW Oshkosh Police Department 00:26:35.65 08:35
20 335 Hannah Follett 20 F Oshkosh Honors Squad 00:26:37.67 08:35
21 388 BRITTANY SODA 24 F Berlin IRISH I WAS FASTER 00:26:51.33 08:40
22 901 SARAH KNOPIK 23 F Oshkosh Titan Catholics 00:26:52.70 08:40
23 1327 AMY RUTTEN 22 F Oshkosh
00:26:58.34 08:42
24 509 Amanda Zimmerman 20 F Oshkosh Mother Ruckers 00:27:23.31 08:50
25 1119 JAYNE TITUS 24 F Oshkosh
00:27:25.25 08:51
26 229 JEANA JOHNSON 24 F Menasha Five Knuckle Shufflers 00:27:29.33 08:52
27 1296 ABBY PERIMAN 20 F La Crosse
00:27:29.96 08:52
28 879 STEPHANIE MEYER 23 F Fond du Lac THE UNTOUCHABLES 00:27:36.79 08:54
29 768 Rose Filipiak 23 F Oshkosh Shuffleupagus 00:27:37.68 08:55
30 89 MEGHAN LAMERS 20 F Oshkosh Chafing The Dream 00:27:41.27 08:56
31 503 KIRSTEN PONTIUS 20 F OSHKOSH Mother Ruckers 00:27:52.58 08:59
32 1512 Danielle Beck 22 F Neenah
00:28:05.58 09:04
33 329 Monica Fieck 20 F Oshkosh Honors Squad 00:28:11.99 09:05
34 928 Karly Frederick 20 F Jackson UW Oshkosh Police Department 00:28:15.62 09:07
35 69 emily Rapp 21 F Oshkosh Bad and Boujee 00:28:17.59 09:07
36 68 Christine Zanotelli 21 F Oshkosh Bad and Boujee 00:28:17.81 09:07
37 333 Adrienne Gruber 22 F Oshkosh Honors Squad 00:28:19.41 09:08
38 1406 CAROLYN PATT 22 F Winneconne
00:28:26.05 09:10
39 641 Alyson Beckman 24 F Oshkosh Project Success 00:28:28.39 09:11
40 930 Amanda Sincere 20 F Oshkosh UW Oshkosh Police Department 00:28:29.81 09:11
41 1356 SARA SCHRANK 20 F Oshkosh
00:28:37.21 09:14
42 1468 ALYSSA MEKA 20 F Oshkosh
00:28:38.34 09:14
43 424 Lisa Tarr 22 F Appleton Kimberly-Clark 00:28:51.77 09:18
44 1103 Aly Karls 20 F Oshkosh
00:28:53.44 09:19
45 1219 SARAH RIEDEMAN 24 F Rosendale
00:28:58.04 09:21
46 1572 Jessie Clinton 22 F Crystal Lake
00:29:06.17 09:23
47 1311 KENDALL STRUPP 22 F Oshkosh
00:29:06.38 09:23
48 94 JORDYN REHM 20 F Oshkosh Chafing The Dream 00:29:14.81 09:26
49 99 Hannah Wiesmann 21 F Oshkosh Chasing Booty 00:29:15.08 09:26
50 97 Paige Martin 21 F Madison Chasing Booty 00:29:15.50 09:26
51 1410 KAITLIN MILLER 21 F Watertown
00:29:15.54 09:26
52 499 LEXI RULE 21 F Oshkosh Molly McGuire's 00:29:15.67 09:26
53 382 KAILEE CARLSON 23 F Redgranite IRISH I WAS FASTER 00:29:17.53 09:27
54 1407 SHANNAN STALLMAN 21 F Oshkosh
00:29:25.97 09:29
55 889 Lucy Xiong 20 F Wausau Thug Knights 00:29:26.38 09:30
56 933 AMANDA BRONGE 20 F Belvidere UW Oshkosh Police Department 00:29:29.04 09:31
57 1429 MARISA WEGENER 21 F Oshkosh
00:29:33.20 09:32
58 307 KAYLA METZLER 21 F Milwaukee Happy Feet 00:29:51.41 09:38
59 305 PADA YANG 21 F Milwaukee Happy Feet 00:29:53.59 09:38
60 885 Der Lee 22 F Wausau Thug Knights 00:29:53.65 09:38
61 443 VALERIE SCHIEBEL 20 F Oshkosh Kinesiology Club 00:29:58.10 09:40
62 923 LACEY VAN STAPPEN 20 F Appleton UWO InterVarsity 00:29:59.67 09:40
63 962 REBECCA KNURR 21 F Omro UWO SHRM 00:30:01.51 09:41
64 244 KARMEN FIEDLER 24 F Oshkosh For Narnia! 00:30:11.75 09:44
65 243 KARIS FIEDLER 20 F Oshkosh For Narnia! 00:30:12.23 09:45
66 1067 Dominique Hastings 20 F Oshkosh
00:30:25.34 09:49
67 61 Davi Ruckdashel 20 F Oshkosh Aqua-holics 00:30:27.24 09:49
68 59 Elizabeth Kelly 20 F Mukwonago Aqua-holics 00:30:29.46 09:50
69 1347 LEXI JOHNS 20 F Janesville
00:30:36.42 09:52
70 1510 Rochel Fuller 21 F Madison
00:30:41.52 09:54
71 698 Ashley Schmeizer 20 F Oshkosh ROTC-U-L8R 00:30:47.51 09:56
72 902 KATHY SENN 22 F Oshkosh Titan Catholics 00:30:55.37 09:58
73 1487 PEYTON SCHERFF 21 F Oshkosh
00:31:05.88 10:02
74 613 Lizzie Janke 21 F Oshkosh OSNA 00:31:06.76 10:02
75 1090 Katy Stetzenbach 21 F Oshkosh
00:31:12.47 10:04
76 90 PAIGE SCHULTZ 20 F Oshkosh Chafing The Dream 00:31:13.02 10:04
77 716 Amber Larson 20 F Iron Mountain Run? I thought you said rum 00:31:21.43 10:07
78 1147 ERICKA KOEPP 23 F Howards Grove
00:31:24.04 10:08
79 1148 KAITLYN KOEPP 21 F Howards Grove
00:31:24.52 10:08
80 191 Cora Gulledge 21 F Oshkosh Corey's Clovers 00:31:31.49 10:10
81 1153 MATTIE GOULD 21 F New london
00:31:35.72 10:11
82 687 Jessica Roberts 20 F Combined Lock Rolling Scones 00:31:37.93 10:12
83 1030 RACHAEL GURITZ 21 F Oshkosh Zeta Tau Alpha 00:31:44.75 10:14
84 1027 TAYLOR HARRISON 20 F Oshkosh Zeta Tau Alpha 00:31:45.82 10:15
85 1159 BRIDGET LAUER 23 F Wautoma
00:31:46.93 10:15
86 143 CARMEN JOHNSON 22 F Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:31:48.85 10:15
87 765 EMMA STARK 20 F Oshkosh Shamrockettes 00:31:56.08 10:18
88 1514 Isabella Lombardi 21 F Oshkosh
00:32:09.68 10:22
89 895 Shannon Gasper 20 F Oshkosh Titan Catholics 00:33:08.20 10:41
90 1343 SARAH MINNIECHESKE 24 F Appleton
00:33:27.20 10:47
91 680 Kayla Kaminski 22 F Appleton Rolling Scones 00:33:34.60 10:50
92 488 Lauren Mackrie 22 F Oshkosh Molly McGuire's 00:33:35.77 10:50
93 491 Mandy Trautmann 22 F Oshkosh Molly McGuire's 00:33:37.47 10:51
94 664 GREY FITZNER 24 F OSHKOSH Recharge 24Fit 00:33:38.95 10:51
95 1586 Linh Dao 21 F Appleton
00:33:40.97 10:52
96 945 HALEY TAYLOR 21 F Neenah UWO Men In Nursing 00:33:54.97 10:56
97 940 HAILEY BARBEE 20 F Oshkosh UWO Men In Nursing 00:34:09.27 11:01
98 1185 MEGAN KRAGENBRINK 20 F Oshkosh
00:34:11.99 11:02
99 1535 Ashley Tubbs 20 F

00:34:12.34 11:02
100 709 Hannah Kindstrom 20 F Oshkosh Run? I thought you said rum 00:34:16.64 11:03
101 1319 SENG MOUA 22 F Milwaukee
00:34:19.76 11:04
102 431 MADDI LONG-PERO 20 F Oshkosh Kinesiology Club 00:34:31.09 11:08
103 1496 BAYLEE GORGES 22 F New London UWO Pre-Pharmacy Club 00:34:31.39 11:08
104 437 MACKENZIE KALWITZ 20 F Oshkosh Kinesiology Club 00:34:58.49 11:17
105 284 MAXINE YANG 22 F Oshkosh Haib Luss 00:35:28.76 11:26
106 621 KACI SWENSON 21 F Oshkosh OSNA 00:35:33.17 11:28
107 95 JULIA DIETRICH 20 F Oshkosh Chafing The Dream 00:35:34.06 11:28
108 1433 KATELYN HUNTER 21 F Oshkosh
00:35:39.51 11:30
109 1012 MELISSA DAWSON 24 F Neenah Girls on the Run 00:36:04.85 11:38
110 500 NICOLE LILA 21 F Plover Monkeys 00:36:20.03 11:43
111 1169 CHRISTINA THOR 24 F Appleton
00:36:25.58 11:45
112 263 LAUREN MCCASLIN 22 F Clintonville Gamma Phive-k 00:36:41.26 11:50
113 330 Kyle Hodyl 21 F Oshkosh Honors Squad 00:36:42.96 11:50
114 1095 Tracie Warczak 21 F Oshkosh
00:36:56.22 11:55
115 1363 BRYNNE NORGARD 20 F Oshkosh
00:36:56.24 11:55
116 787 AMANDA GORDON 24 F Madison Staggering Irish 00:36:59.11 11:56
117 788 BRITTANY LANDERS 24 F Johnson Creek Staggering Irish 00:36:59.73 11:56
118 291 GOZUAG XIONG 23 F Oshkosh Haib Luss 00:37:02.49 11:57
119 1491 Heather McCluskey 22 F Oshkosh
00:37:06.04 11:58
120 436 ELLIE MAVRAGANIS 20 F Oshkosh Kinesiology Club 00:37:16.85 12:01
121 434 BROOKE PENOSKE 20 F Oshkosh Kinesiology Club 00:37:17.53 12:02
122 1383 KAELA KUCERA 24 F Little Chute
00:37:20.99 12:03
123 1553 Cecelia Nemetz 21 F Waukesha
00:37:46.18 12:11
124 272 NICOLE NEUVERTH 22 F Oshkosh Go Freud Yourself 00:37:52.54 12:13
125 1003 KIRSTIE SCHULTZ 21 F Oshkosh Girls on the Run 00:38:15.52 12:20
126 994 HOLLY OLM 22 F Oshkosh Girls on the Run 00:38:15.60 12:20
127 102 Erin Lockwood 20 F Menomonee Falls Cheeseheads 00:38:48.78 12:31
128 103 Megan Versh 21 F Menomonee Falls Cheeseheads 00:38:49.07 12:31
129 822 Brianna Schaffer 23 F Waupaca Sunny Day 00:38:49.22 12:31
130 858 PAZONG YANG 23 F Oshkosh Thayyy 00:38:54.18 12:33
131 401 ALEXA BELANGER 23 F Greenville Kimberly Clark 00:39:18.85 12:41
132 817 Emily Melby 23 F Waupaca Sunny Day 00:39:23.69 12:42
133 205 LACY FONS 21 F Oshkosh Falk This 00:40:12.40 12:58
134 1364 NA LEE LEE 20 F Oshkosh
00:40:29.08 13:04
135 937 ALEXANDRA WILKE 21 F Oshkosh UW Oshkosh Police Department 00:40:29.64 13:04
136 738 Amanda Liang 20 F Oshkosh Shadow Realm 00:40:34.97 13:05
137 905 MCKENNA ARIANS 20 F Oshkosh Tom Fojtik 00:40:38.52 13:06
138 911 SHELBY MCILHERAN 22 F Oshkosh Tom Fojtik 00:40:38.54 13:06
139 414 Chloe Scott 20 F Neenah Kimberly-Clark 00:40:50.19 13:10
140 1052 Danielle Murphy 22 F Oshkosh
00:41:11.03 13:17
141 676 Rachel Radtke 20 F Menomonee Falls Rolling Scones 00:41:11.20 13:17
142 823 Alanna Schueller 20 F Waupaca Sunny Day 00:41:16.14 13:19
143 1040 Jennifer Hirt 20 F Oshkosh
00:41:30.68 13:23
144 906 KYLA BROWN 20 F Oshkosh Tom Fojtik 00:41:46.44 13:28
145 870 RICHELLE KASTEN 22 F Oshkosh The RUBbers 00:41:46.72 13:28
146 1402 RACHAEL PLACE 20 F Grafton
00:42:02.18 13:34
147 682 Cayla Goluszka 21 F Oshkosh Rolling Scones 00:42:27.14 13:42
148 882 Vana Lee 22 F Wausau Thug Knights 00:42:28.19 13:42
149 121 MEGAN PETERMANN 24 F Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:42:34.26 13:44
150 1122 ERIN PEETERS 22 F De pere
00:42:40.92 13:46
151 1314 EMILY VOLK 22 F Jefferson
00:42:41.24 13:46
152 1146 LEAH MARKER 22 F Neenah
00:42:41.71 13:46
153 672 KELSEY GILBERT 20 F Oshkosh Registrar Superstars 00:42:45.43 13:47
154 667 GINA CATALANO 21 F Oshkosh Registrar Superstars 00:42:45.57 13:47
155 670 ALEX LAWVER 23 F Oshkosh Registrar Superstars 00:42:46.64 13:48
156 1531 Hannah Weber 20 F

00:43:13.22 13:56
157 247 NATALIE PATTERSON 20 F Oshkosh For Narnia! 00:43:15.48 13:57
158 248 KARYNNA SCHEICH 21 F Oshkosh For Narnia! 00:43:15.95 13:57
159 860 MARY THAO 22 F Oshkosh Thayyy 00:43:18.58 13:58
160 619 LORA NOWORATZKY 23 F Oshkosh OSNA 00:43:41.16 14:05
161 959 LAUREN BORNEMANN 24 F Appleton UWO Political Science 00:43:44.50 14:06
162 1116 HEATHER MADER 24 F Oshkosh
00:44:23.42 14:19
163 293 CHAO XIONG 24 F Oshkosh Haib Luss 00:44:48.24 14:27
164 721 MEGAN DOBRINSKA 22 F Oshkosh Run? We thought you said RUM... 00:44:59.07 14:31
165 724 JOCELYN HART 21 F Oshkosh Run? We Thought You Said RUM... 00:45:00.23 14:31
166 1256 AMANDA BARTEL 21 F New London
00:45:04.32 14:32
167 863 JENNA MEURER 24 F Oshkosh The Lucky Charms 00:45:38.49 14:43
168 1490 Christine Bergner 22 F Neenah
00:45:43.52 14:45
169 1489 Brieann Helein 20 F Neenah
00:45:43.86 14:45
170 614 Tiffany Tilot 21 F Oshkosh OSNA 00:45:52.53 14:48
171 616 Mikaila Shear 22 F Oshkosh OSNA 00:45:53.43 14:48
172 920 Alexandria Wolff 21 F Oshkosh UWO InterVarsity 00:46:15.59 14:55
173 318 Acienda Yang 21 F Oshkosh HENNYthing is possible 00:46:26.79 14:59
174 58 Kara Atwood 21 F Oshkosh Aqua-holics 00:46:41.92 15:04
175 1088 Elizabeth Voss 22 F Oshkosh
00:46:49.43 15:06
176 453 Michelle Chang 21 F Oshkosh Legal Aliens 00:47:16.99 15:15
177 445 Yeng Lee 21 F Oshkosh Legal Aliens 00:47:20.33 15:16
178 681 Paige Fiestadt 20 F Kaukana Rolling Scones 00:47:20.86 15:16
179 251 Courtney Miller 23 F Oshkosh Gamma Phive-K 00:47:26.02 15:18
180 1023 KYLIE SWEERE 20 F Oshkosh Zeta Tau Alpha 00:47:26.70 15:18
181 1025 BRITTANY MICHALSKI 20 F Oshkosh Zeta Tau Alpha 00:47:27.66 15:18
182 1075 Ashley Burrows 22 F Appleton
00:47:27.91 15:18
183 257 LEXI KOBISHOP 21 F Appleton Gamma Phive-K 00:47:36.40 15:21
184 679 Breanna Hooyman 20 F Appleton Rolling Scones 00:47:37.89 15:22
185 282 Sarah Phonisay 20 F Oshkosh Haib Luss 00:47:45.51 15:24
186 322 JENNY XIONG 21 F Milwaukee HENNYthing is possible 00:48:05.26 15:31
187 319 Eunice Kim 21 F Oshkosh HENNYthing is possible 00:48:10.42 15:32
188 690 Caitlin Gawlick 20 F Oshkosh Rolling Scones 00:48:13.67 15:33
189 1457 KATIE KRYZANIAK 24 F Oshkosh
00:48:27.55 15:38
190 1521 Brittney Genal 22 F Oshkosh
00:48:31.95 15:39
191 1560 Samantha B urow 20 F Menasha
00:48:34.13 15:40
192 968 Amy Vander Zanden 21 F Oshkosh UWO SHRM 00:48:40.80 15:42
193 964 JENNA THIEL 21 F Oshkosh UWO SHRM 00:48:41.43 15:42
194 741 Erikah Lange 22 F Oshkosh Shadow Realm 00:49:11.14 15:52
195 261 SYDNEY KRYSTOWIAK 20 F Oshkosh Gamma Phive-k 00:49:24.60 15:56
196 346 Kelly Szczepanski 20 F Oshkosh I hope your day is as nice as my butt 00:50:02.54 16:08
197 828 Katie Gutoski 24 F Waupaca Sunny Day 00:50:05.64 16:09
198 516 Ashley Larson 22 F Oshkosh Oakwood 5th Grade Girl Scouts 00:50:47.75 16:23
199 692 Erin Tomasik 21 F Appleton Rolling Scones 00:50:56.16 16:26
200 1562 Morgan Broennimann 24 F Oshkosh
00:51:08.11 16:30
201 334 Brittany Harrington 21 F Plymouth Honors Squad 00:51:13.08 16:31
202 622 STEPHANIE OLEJNICZAK 20 F Green Bay OSNA 00:51:13.92 16:31
203 688 Marissa Hopp 21 F Brandon Rolling Scones 00:51:24.33 16:35
204 926 CLARISSA RUECKERT 21 F Albany UWO InterVarsity 00:51:27.50 16:36
205 617 KAITLYN SCHMITT 21 F Oshkosh OSNA 00:51:28.01 16:36
206 767 MAMIE SANDERS 23 F Oshkosh Shuffleupagus 00:51:36.34 16:39
207 914 SHANIA WILLIAMS 21 F Oshkosh Tom Fojtik 00:51:41.97 16:40
208 1292 KATHRYN JOZWOWSKI 20 F Saukville
00:51:46.67 16:42
209 1063 Katie Nett 20 F Malorie
00:51:46.75 16:42
210 1057 Carly Zimmerman 20 F Stoughton
00:51:47.38 16:42
211 504 JAMIE STATZ 20 F Oshkosh Mother Ruckers 00:52:01.32 16:47
212 505 LYDIA KLABUNDE 22 F Oshkosh Mother Ruckers 00:52:04.19 16:48
213 1274 HANNAH SKIBBA 22 F Oshkosh
00:52:26.79 16:55
214 769 Morgan Semrow 23 F Oshkosh Shuffleupagus 00:52:31.86 16:56
215 67 MCKINZIE HALKOLA 20 F Oshkosh Aqua-holics 00:52:51.38 17:03
216 674 PAYTON METZ 20 F Oshkosh Registrar Superstars 00:53:04.33 17:07
217 668 MIKAYLA HONSINGER 20 F Oshkosh Registrar Superstars 00:53:06.08 17:08
218 498 MCKENNA JOOSTEN 21 F Oshkosh Molly McGuire's 00:53:14.29 17:10
219 970 Angela Ebel 22 F Cecil UWO SHRM 00:53:26.85 17:14
220 650 ALLISON KRESSIN 22 F Oshkosh Project Success 00:53:45.37 17:20
221 649 BREILEY RUSCH 24 F Oshkosh Project Success 00:53:45.73 17:20
222 802 KATLYNN RHYNER 21 F oshkosh Student Veterans Association 00:53:55.67 17:24
223 1066 Jienn Jeong 24 F Oshkosh
00:54:08.16 17:28
224 1065 Eune Na 22 F Oshkosh
00:54:08.29 17:28
225 277 AMARRA BRICCO 24 F Neenah Go Freud Yourself 00:54:49.61 17:41
226 759 LIZZIE REILLY 20 F Germantown Shamrocked 00:55:44.63 17:59
227 762 LAUREN TAUCHEN 20 F Germantown Shamrocked 00:55:45.17 17:59
228 781 Crystarra Batten Morales 22 F Oshkosh SSS Peer Mentors 00:55:55.74 18:02
229 779 Megan Glomski 22 F Waupun SSS Peer Mentors 00:55:57.96 18:03
230 780 Samantha Goldade 20 F Oshkosh SSS Peer Mentors 00:55:58.23 18:03
231 451 Tirtha Gurung 23 F Appleton Legal Aliens 00:56:04.00 18:05
232 452 Nancy Lee 24 F Oshkosh Legal Aliens 00:56:04.44 18:05
233 607 Rachel Krueger 24 F Oshkosh Oshkosh Door Company 00:56:29.62 18:13
234 236 Lisa Rekoske 21 F Oshkosh FOR NARNIA! 00:56:36.75 18:15
235 448 Hyundin Shim 20 F Oshkosh Legal Aliens 00:57:10.28 18:26
236 813 Beth Guyant 22 F Waupaca Sunny Day 00:57:15.87 18:28
237 740 Laura Weaver 22 F Kaukauna Shadow Realm 00:57:40.07 18:36
238 912 ANNA SCHLICHER 21 F Oshkosh Tom Fojtik 00:57:50.80 18:39
239 910 CRYSTAL KNUTH 21 F Oshkosh Tom Fojtik 00:57:52.07 18:40
240 913 SARAH STEFANIAK 21 F Oshkosh Tom Fojtik 00:57:54.24 18:41
241 455 Linda Xiong 22 F Oshkosh Legal Aliens 00:58:52.70 18:59
242 1246 EMMA SANFILIPPO 20 F Greendale
00:59:29.18 19:11
243 398 Diane VanderWielen 24 F Omro Keep Calm and Shuffle On 00:59:34.47 19:13
244 270 KAELEE HEIDEMAN 23 F Neenah Go Freud Yourself 00:59:53.89 19:19
245 279 KELSEY LANDRATH 23 F Appleton Go Freud Yourself 00:59:54.38 19:19
246 785 Mackenzie Jentz 21 F Oshkosh SSS Peer Mentors 01:01:28.63 19:50
247 784 Keyra Price 21 F Oshkosh SSS Peer Mentors 01:01:30.51 19:50
248 783 Brooke McCanna 22 F Oshkosh SSS Peer Mentors 01:01:31.68 19:51
249 807 Kimberly Hetzel 21 F Oshkosh Student Veterans Association 01:02:06.34 20:02
250 240 Rebecca Danke 20 F Neenah FOR NARNIA! 01:06:02.21 21:18
251 239 Alicia Kempen 24 F Neenah FOR NARNIA! 01:06:03.02 21:18









5K Age Group Results for 25 - 29 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City Team Name Finish Pace
1 792 JULIANA KAHRS 27 F Oshkosh Student Health Center 00:25:03.17 08:05
2 378 JEN ROGERS 29 F Berlin IRISH I WAS FASTER 00:25:53.89 08:21
3 1482 CORIE ANDERSON 25 F Oshkosh
00:26:06.16 08:25
4 1438 HOPE SCHAEFER 28 F Neenah
00:27:21.64 08:49
5 379 CHELSEY KAFER 26 F Berlin IRISH I WAS FASTER 00:27:23.08 08:50
6 1117 KAREN STROBEL 29 F Kewaskum
00:27:23.43 08:50
7 989 Katy Lehman 26 F Oshkosh Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 00:27:43.70 08:56
8 234 SHANNON STOUTHAMER 27 F Milwaukee Five Knuckle Shufflers 00:27:57.05 09:01
9 977 Nicole Green 29 F Oshkosh Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 00:28:32.07 09:12
10 1441 KARMEN TOWNE 27 F Oshkosh
00:28:47.75 09:17
11 966 SARAH SPENCER 29 F Oshkosh UWO SHRM 00:29:03.14 09:22
12 387 ERICA GROTA 29 F Green Lake IRISH I WAS FASTER 00:29:18.47 09:27
13 231 TANYA GOLEMGESKI 28 F Oshkosh Five Knuckle Shufflers 00:31:09.09 10:03
14 1567 Brooke Bruce 28 F Ripon
00:31:10.60 10:03
15 359 SAMANTHA VAN BUREN 28 F Waupun I thought they said rum?? 00:31:19.93 10:06
16 812 Rachel Giefer 28 F Waupaca Sunny Day 00:31:46.31 10:15
17 892 MELISSA XIONG 25 F Wausau Thug Knights 00:31:46.94 10:15
18 1330 BRIENNE HEIMERMANN 26 F Oshkosh
00:32:38.40 10:32
19 1384 RACHEL HOSS 26 F Neenah
00:32:47.57 10:35
20 1254 LINDSEY MCMULLIN 27 F Omro
00:32:48.38 10:35
21 360 VALERIE MARQUARDT 29 F Randolph I thought they said rum?? 00:32:57.92 10:38
22 1214 AMANDA WADE 25 F Appleton
00:33:48.07 10:54
23 1397 ALEXA NAUDZIUNAS 27 F Oshkosh
00:34:12.70 11:02
24 1196 TIFFANY HALL 27 F Campbellsport
00:34:15.83 11:03
25 280 ANGEL GELHAR 25 F Oshkosh Go Freud Yourself 00:34:26.32 11:06
26 278 RACHEL GROFF 25 F Oshkosh Go Freud Yourself 00:34:29.21 11:07
27 1326 TORI WOJAHN 27 F Oshkosh
00:34:42.29 11:12
28 564 Trina Rusch 27 F Fond du Lac Oshkosh Door Company 00:35:42.08 11:31
29 422 Jennifer Eisch 28 F Neenah Kimberly-Clark 00:35:50.49 11:34
30 1268 AMBER SZEKERES 29 F Appleton
00:36:23.25 11:44
31 267 COREY FOSTER 28 F Oshkosh Go Freud Yourself 00:36:30.04 11:46
32 657 ERIN PETERSON 29 F Appleton Prospera CU Dragons 00:37:07.30 11:58
33 201 ALI ZERBE 26 F Oshkosh Erin go Braughless 00:38:25.09 12:24
34 820 Raleigh Riggle 27 F Waupaca Sunny Day 00:38:49.05 12:31
35 1563 Houa Yang 26 F Oshkosh
00:39:08.16 12:37
36 1447 LEXIE STRASSER 25 F Oshkosh
00:39:13.62 12:39
37 986 Danielle Kramer 27 F Appleton Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 00:41:31.23 13:24
38 984 Emily Nelson 27 F Oshkosh Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 00:41:36.47 13:25
39 560 Chelsea Marweg 25 F Neenah Oshkosh Door Company 00:41:43.28 13:27
40 1108 ABBY HURDA 25 F Portage
00:43:40.11 14:05
41 1109 ANDREA LIPPERT 25 F Portage
00:43:41.75 14:05
42 961 ELLIE NELSON 25 F Appleton UWO Political Science 00:43:44.38 14:06
43 1362 ASHLEY JORGENSON 28 F oshkosh
00:43:51.78 14:09
44 1516 Ali Moriarity 25 F Oshkosh
00:44:23.77 14:19
45 458 ANGELA METKE 27 F Oshkosh Let's Get Fiscal 00:44:31.58 14:22
46 482 LAURA BEESON 26 F Kiel Lucky Charms 00:44:45.56 14:26
47 722 LAUREN SCHNEIDER 25 F Oshkosh Run? We Thought You Said RUM... 00:45:05.06 14:33
48 864 JUSTIN WIECHMAN 28 F Oshkosh The Lucky Charms 00:45:39.59 14:44
49 1375 GAO SUE YANG 25 F Appleton
00:45:41.27 14:44
50 1089 Rebecca Voss 25 F Sussex
00:45:48.70 14:46
51 924 MEGAN THOMAN 25 F Oshkosh UWO InterVarsity 00:46:15.90 14:55
52 1177 GABRIAL BIRD 28 F Oshkosh
00:46:15.91 14:55
53 469 MAI LEE 27 F Oshkosh Let's Get Fiscal 00:47:12.56 15:14
54 666 KIRA JANKOWSKI 27 F Green Bay Recharge 24Fit 00:47:16.01 15:15
55 1515 Brittany Bartel 28 F Oshkosh
00:48:31.37 15:39
56 808 Alisha Stevens 26 F Waupaca Sunny Day 00:50:10.49 16:11
57 1220 SAM SCHNELL 28 F Appleton
00:50:22.39 16:15
58 468 ELIZABETH BLOHM 25 F Neenah Let's Get Fiscal 00:50:35.25 16:19
59 677 Brittany Huss 25 F Shawano Rolling Scones 00:50:55.58 16:25
60 1324 BROOKE DEROO 29 F Oshkosh
00:51:08.51 16:30
61 1253 JENNY LANDRY 28 F Appleton
00:51:08.96 16:30
62 552 Shirley Van Ornum 29 F Oshkosh Oshkosh Door Company 00:51:18.95 16:33
63 1281 DANIELLE PEERENBOOM 25 F Oshkosh
00:51:51.69 16:44
64 1273 HEATHER PETERSON 28 F Stevens Point
00:52:25.78 16:55
65 1133 KARA SCHAUER 25 F Green Bay
00:52:35.60 16:58
66 958 MOLLY KOPPLIN 27 F Oshkosh UWO Political Science 00:54:50.37 17:41
67 1422 MARIE PEDERSEN 28 F Oshkosh
00:56:50.11 18:20
68 1424 AMANDA PURATH 27 F Oshkosh
00:56:50.18 18:20
69 48 Katie Kakuschke 26 F Oshkosh AP Nonweiler Co. 00:58:01.48 18:43
70 394 Stephanie Hellmann 25 F Oshkosh Keep Calm and Shuffle On 00:59:30.50 19:12
71 1084 Soua Moua 28 F Oshkosh
00:59:41.08 19:15
72 953 AMELIA CROUSE 28 F Germantown UWO Political Science 01:00:12.22 19:25
73 42 Amanda Szekeres 27 F Oshkosh AP Nonweiler Co. 01:00:21.21 19:28
74 805 MICHELLE MUNNS 29 F Oshkosh Student Veterans Association 01:02:03.77 20:01









5K Age Group Results for 30 - 34 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City Team Name Finish Pace
1 1577 Heidi England 32 F Appleton
00:21:49.88 07:02
2 377 BRITTANY CHIKOWSKI 30 F BERLIN IRISH I WAS FASTER 00:26:00.21 08:23
3 1320 AM ALLE 30 F Sheboygan
00:26:12.59 08:27
4 978 Stephanie Green 30 F Oshkosh Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 00:29:04.42 09:23
5 1426 JUSTINE MARSH 31 F Neenah
00:29:12.59 09:25
6 1513 Pam Kruse 34 F Greenville
00:29:24.53 09:29
7 1466 AMY WEBER 33 F Appleton
00:29:39.09 09:34
8 1142 KATE DOUGLAS 33 F Oshkosh
00:29:42.65 09:35
9 226 ANNIE VENROOY 31 F Oshkosh Fiercely United Flowers 00:29:43.79 09:35
10 385 MEGAN MCCRORY 31 F Oshkosh IRISH I WAS FASTER 00:29:46.35 09:36
11 1369 APRIL VANDEHEI 34 F Appleton
00:30:20.77 09:47
12 1033 Megan Pea 30 F Theresa
00:30:50.70 09:57
13 624 KELLEY CALL 33 F Oshkosh Pheasant Pit Running Club 00:30:58.96 09:59
14 1337 ASHLEY WADE 32 F Neenah
00:31:15.98 10:05
15 1037 Jennifer Taylor 30 F Fond du Lac
00:31:45.80 10:15
16 1165 TARESA MOORE 33 F Oshkosh
00:32:35.96 10:31
17 1476 HEATHER DEGROOT 32 F Oshkosh
00:32:38.54 10:32
18 1432 ANGELA KOEHN 33 F De Pere
00:32:45.54 10:34
19 355 CRYSTAL VANDE BERG 31 F Brandon I thought they said rum?? 00:32:49.08 10:35
20 1416 JENNIFER SCHUETZ 34 F OSHKOSH
00:33:09.26 10:42
21 1050 Diana Choronzy 33 F Sherwood
00:33:58.84 10:57
22 1463 KATIE GRUBER 30 F Campbellsport
00:34:09.71 11:01
23 1564 Marvina Thao 32 F Oshkosh
00:35:51.86 11:34
24 1172 KIMBERLY GEHLING 31 F Milwaukee
00:35:55.94 11:35
25 816 Jennifer Kester 32 F Fremont Sunny Day 00:36:16.63 11:42
26 1298 CARRIE BEHLING 34 F Oshkosh
00:36:23.45 11:44
27 1144 STACI SMITH 34 F Oshkosh
00:38:09.12 12:18
28 428 Jamie St. Pierre 31 F
Kimberly-Clark 00:38:39.90 12:28
29 220 Shanna Her 31 F Oshkosh Fiercely United Flowers 00:39:02.41 12:35
30 134 STEFANIE ZOELLICK 31 F Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:39:39.07 12:47
31 1262 KRISTEN POUZAR 31 F Clintonville
00:39:48.51 12:50
32 852 RACHEL PETERSON 30 F Winneconne Team Verve 00:41:02.81 13:14
33 1541 Maddie Volk 30 F Jefferson
00:42:40.80 13:46
34 1518 Seneca Bivens 34 F Oshkosh
00:43:27.52 14:01
35 460 JESSICA KLEIER 32 F Menasha Let's Get Fiscal 00:45:26.76 14:39
36 1145 MICHELE MCGAVEF 32 F Kaukauna
00:45:57.62 14:49
37 1449 ASHLEY HANSEN 33 F Oakfield
00:46:05.51 14:52
38 809 Jessica Christensen 30 F Waupaca Sunny Day 00:49:40.54 16:01
39 754 JENNIFER LEAVITT 34 F Fond du Lac Shamrock Shakes 00:51:40.16 16:40
40 1072 Pam Geracie 32 F Neenah
00:52:42.80 17:00
41 1374 JENNIFER SONNLEITNER 30 F Oshkosh
00:53:41.14 17:19
42 821 Brooke Rose 33 F Waupaca Sunny Day 00:54:35.31 17:36
43 811 Stephanie Gasper 30 F Waupaca Sunny Day 00:56:25.00 18:12
44 588 Jenny Witczak-Tiffany 32 F Oshkosh Oshkosh Door Company 00:57:02.75 18:24
45 299 Amanda Raudabaugh 33 F West Bend Hangry Dance Party 00:57:03.50 18:24
46 400 Kristen Gonyo 30 F Berlin Keep Calm and Shuffle On 00:59:31.70 19:12
47 789 Kristi Ziolkowski 30 F Appleton Student Health Center 01:03:42.59 20:33
48 790 Nicole Londre 34 F Oshkosh Student Health Center 01:03:42.63 20:33
49 798 JESSICA KLOSS 33 F Oshkosh Student Veterans Association 01:05:07.89 21:00
50 745 Chontelle Jones 34 F Oshkosh Shadow Realm 01:06:23.84 21:25
51 993 Jen Dickinson 31 F Appleton Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 01:17:48.68 01:06









5K Age Group Results for 35 - 39 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City Team Name Finish Pace
1 1444 EMMA HILL 36 F Oshkosh
00:22:06.50 07:08
2 123 JANET FIELDS 35 F Bear creek CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:25:07.59 08:06
3 1121 KARA NAGORNY 38 F Oshkosh
00:25:08.82 08:06
4 338 Elizabeth Taylor 35 F Oshkosh Honors Squad 00:27:43.15 08:56
5 211 Amy Kloiber 37 F Oshkosh Fiercely United Flowers 00:27:43.82 08:56
6 223 Stephanie Pereira da Silva 35 F Oshkosh Fiercely United Flowers 00:28:07.64 09:04
7 219 Abby Raddatz 35 F Appleton Fiercely United Flowers 00:29:13.97 09:25
8 1368 WILL OLKIEWICZ 37 F Appleton
00:29:57.55 09:40
9 1199 RHONDA KOLKA 39 F Appleton
00:31:16.76 10:05
10 1289 GINA ERICKSON 37 F Appleton
00:31:34.84 10:11
11 749 NATHALIE BRIEN 39 F Kaukauna Shamrock Shakers 00:31:43.69 10:14
12 212 Barb Ames 36 F Oshkosh Fiercely United Flowers 00:32:45.76 10:34
13 1580 Megan McClelland 37 F Oshkosh
00:32:46.37 10:34
14 110 JODIE CARRICO 39 F Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:32:51.09 10:36
15 216 Mara Rintamaki 38 F Oshkosh Fiercely United Flowers 00:33:03.97 10:40
16 358 JENNIFER DINS 36 F Horicon I thought they said rum?? 00:34:23.82 11:05
17 834 ANNE HATTON 38 F Appleton Team 4 Paws 00:34:47.86 11:13
18 215 Melissa Cushman 35 F Oshkosh Fiercely United Flowers 00:35:09.25 11:20
19 1241 KRISTY MOEDE 35 F Appleton
00:35:14.58 11:22
20 1536 Amy Vollmer 38 F Oshkosh
00:36:08.51 11:39
21 269 RENAE SWANSON 39 F Oshkosh Go Freud Yourself 00:36:30.55 11:46
22 115 CHRISTY JACOBSEN 36 F clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:36:35.82 11:48
23 122 KRISTEN RETZLAFF 36 F Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:37:45.46 12:11
24 750 STEPHANIE SWITALSKI 39 F Kaukauna Shamrock Shakers 00:39:28.80 12:44
25 1453 CASEY VICKMAN 36 F Neenah
00:39:29.08 12:44
26 1452 KATIE VANBEEK 36 F Neenah
00:39:29.27 12:44
27 217 Kelly O'Connor 37 F Oshkosh Fiercely United Flowers 00:42:06.47 13:35
28 1004 TRISHA AKEY 36 F Neenah Girls on the Run 00:42:36.73 13:45
29 485 JENNIFER HORST 35 F Chilton Lucky Charms 00:44:48.04 14:27
30 847 ALYSSA JOHNSON 38 F Oshkosh Team Verve 00:45:37.46 14:43
31 364 NICOLE BANES 37 F Beaver Dam I thought they said rum?? 00:47:25.75 15:18
32 752 ANGELA SCHAFFER 38 F Menasha Shamrock Shakers 00:48:24.54 15:37
33 747 NICOLE BOURASSA 38 F Oshkosh Shamrock Shakers 00:48:25.93 15:37
34 748 MARY SQUIRES 35 F Appleton Shamrock Shakers 00:48:28.67 15:38
35 1545 Nicole Bahn 36 F Omro
00:50:03.84 16:09
36 1355 TONYA ZIEGLER 36 F Oshkosh
00:50:18.63 16:14
37 1223 ELIZABETH DUQUAINE 39 F Neenah
00:50:23.15 16:15
38 466 MICHELLE HIGHLEY 38 F Appleton Let's Get Fiscal 00:50:34.84 16:19
39 691 Courtney Tomlinson 35 F Appleton Rolling Scones 00:50:55.81 16:25
40 1435 ELIZABETH MILLER 37 F oshkosh
00:51:20.20 16:34
41 755 JESSICA RODRIGUEZ 37 F Fond du Lac Shamrock Shakes 00:51:48.47 16:43
42 1138 LAURA ANDRE 39 F Oshkosh
00:52:13.75 16:51
43 363 BETH HEWITT 39 F Waupun I thought they said rum?? 00:52:55.65 17:04
44 1442 SARAH DEARMOND 38 F Neenah
00:53:25.40 17:14
45 776 CRYSTAL BUSS 36 F Oshkosh Slow Polks 00:53:29.68 17:15
46 1163 MEGAN TURNER 35 F Oshkosh
00:54:19.91 17:31
47 583 Sabrina O'Brien 35 F Oshkosh Oshkosh Door Company 00:56:26.52 18:12
48 1543 Colleen Andrasko 36 F Oshkosh
00:56:42.91 18:17
49 1377 ABIGAIL SCOTT 37 F Appleton
00:57:01.73 18:24
50 1434 JESS LAWNICKI 37 F Appleton
00:57:02.02 18:24
51 826 Angel Schussman 39 F Waupaca Sunny Day 00:58:04.84 18:44
52 814 Michele Hall 39 F Amherst Sunny Day 00:58:11.70 18:46
53 297 Emily Dieringer Reible 35 F Theresa Hangry Dance Party 00:58:30.88 18:52
54 116 LEIGH WALSKE 37 F Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 01:00:02.77 19:22
55 350 JESSICA DIXON 36 F Fox Lake I thought they said rum?? 01:00:28.61 19:30
56 799 JESSICA TALBERT 35 F Oshkosh Student Veterans Association 01:05:17.58 21:04









5K Age Group Results for 40 - 44 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City Team Name Finish Pace
1 1388 CARLA REED 42 F Brownsville
00:23:43.25 07:39
2 1291 ERIN ALEXANDER 43 F Appleton
00:23:48.18 07:41
3 82 SARA DILLON 41 F Prairie du Sac Buck Bottles 00:25:29.73 08:13
4 627 JODI BUDDE 42 F Omro Pheasant Pit Running Club 00:25:43.55 08:18
5 1353 ROBIN BARBER 40 F Oshkosh
00:26:11.38 08:27
6 129 JENNY BORK 42 F Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:26:16.68 08:28
7 1073 Kathy Fredrickson 44 F Neenah
00:27:06.42 08:45
8 952 TRACY SLAGTER 42 F Oshkosh UWO Political Science 00:27:21.62 08:49
9 625 KATE TRITT 41 F Oshkosh Pheasant Pit Running Club 00:28:30.58 09:12
10 1294 GRETCHEN WRIGHT 42 F Oshkosh
00:29:25.83 09:29
11 1188 KELLY ROWLAND 40 F MENASHA
00:30:06.06 09:43
12 728 JENNIFER THOMPSON 40 F Neenah Run like a MOTHER 00:30:29.91 09:50
13 1492 Dana Keas 42 F Oshkosh
00:30:44.53 09:55
14 403 TANYA HAMMEN 43 F Oshkosh Kimberly-Clark 00:30:44.71 09:55
15 1009 SUSAN BENNER 41 F Neenah Girls on the Run 00:30:55.55 09:58
16 1393 KELLY ELLINGTON 43 F Neenah
00:31:04.83 10:01
17 996 SARAH MUNSON 40 F Neenah Girls on the Run 00:33:01.73 10:39
18 878 HEIDI RONSON 41 F Rosendale THE UNTOUCHABLES 00:33:22.97 10:46
19 1204 SARAH WYNVEEN 43 F Appleton
00:34:17.00 11:03
20 1340 MICHELLE NOVAK 41 F Fond du Lac
00:36:14.90 11:41
21 818 Rhonda Melby 42 F Waupaca Sunny Day 00:36:44.97 11:51
22 632 Sara Lautenschlager 41 F Oshkosh Pots of Gold 00:36:53.97 11:54
23 1110 THERESA BREWER 42 F Oshkosh
00:36:57.98 11:55
24 1014 STEPHANIE ZIPPERER 41 F Neenah Girls on the Run 00:37:04.25 11:57
25 1011 THERESA MATSON 41 F Neenah Girls on the Run 00:37:05.66 11:58
26 1317 JAMIE SCHULTZ 40 F Neenah
00:37:41.91 12:09
27 1157 JEANETTE MULLINS 43 F Winneconne
00:38:37.33 12:27
28 1217 ANGIE BECK 40 F Oshkosh
00:41:51.50 13:30
29 225 Christine Boushley 44 F Oshkosh Fiercely United Flowers 00:41:54.08 13:31
30 222 Ta Feiter 43 F Oshkosh Fiercely United Flowers 00:41:54.18 13:31
31 1413 SHAWN GODIN 43 F Stevens Point
00:43:22.18 13:59
32 79 SHERI RICHTER 41 F Golden Valley Buck Bottles 00:43:35.13 14:04
33 1379 HOPE WALGENBACH 42 F Fond du Lac
00:43:52.74 14:09
34 517 Stacy Potter 40 F Oshkosh Oakwood 5th Grade Girl Scouts 00:43:59.12 14:11
35 1264 RUTH MAURITZ 43 F Oshkosh
00:44:57.11 14:30
36 1583 Shaun Reinsch 43 F Oshkosh
00:46:40.69 15:03
37 1569 Holly VanZeeland 41 F Neenah
00:47:25.69 15:18
38 1557 Andrea Mesa 44 F Appleton
00:47:57.17 15:28
39 1113 ELIZABETH SHERIDAN 43 F Neenah
00:47:59.62 15:29
40 1306 Kari Meszaros 43 F Oshkosh
00:48:48.61 15:45
41 1302 ANN WING 44 F Oshkosh
00:48:48.90 15:45
42 132 SHARON CORNELIUS 43 F Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:48:55.58 15:47
43 1345 BECKY BROWN 41 F Janesville
00:49:26.99 15:57
44 1418 SHANNON FREDRICK 44 F Oshkosh
00:51:00.55 16:27
45 1539 Melanie Leet 41 F Oshkosh
00:51:01.57 16:27
46 557 Anah Goryl 42 F Neenah Oshkosh Door Company 00:51:02.96 16:28
47 86 CINDY ZULEGER 43 F Madison Buck Bottles 00:51:45.01 16:42
48 843 REBECCA MUELLER 40 F Oshkosh Team Mueller 00:51:57.05 16:45
49 83 AMY BODOH 43 F Greenville Buck Bottles 00:53:06.07 17:08
50 85 LAURA SHUCHA 41 F DeForest Buck Bottles 00:53:06.76 17:08
51 84 MELINDA MARCKS 41 F Hortonville Buck Bottles 00:53:08.50 17:08
52 1400 AMY JORGENSON 43 F Oshkosh
00:53:40.39 17:19
53 1139 KENDRA CUMMINGS 42 F Hortonville
00:53:54.36 17:23
54 464 NICOLE RICHTER-SMITH 42 F Ripon Let's Get Fiscal 00:56:38.84 18:16
55 827 Krissy Wasrud 41 F Iola Sunny Day 00:56:44.27 18:18
56 1332 TARA RHODES 44 F Waupun
01:00:30.23 19:31
57 611 Becky Cadena 41 F Oshkosh Oshkosh Door Company 01:01:54.10 19:58
58 430 Deborah Malcolm 44 F
Kimberly-Clark 01:03:52.26 20:36









5K Age Group Results for 45 - 49 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City Team Name Finish Pace
1 1372 ROBYN VOGE 45 F Horicon
00:23:12.27 07:29
2 1211 KIM VIGLIETTI 47 F Glenbeulah
00:25:35.52 08:15
3 1245 JULIE HOLMES 46 F Oshkosh
00:25:37.83 08:16
4 114 KRISTI WILSON 46 F Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:26:14.85 08:28
5 1494 Christina Besaw 48 F Neenah
00:28:14.00 09:06
6 1360 ERIN JENSEN 46 F Green Bay
00:28:50.42 09:18
7 221 Theresa Gatchell 47 F Oshkosh Fiercely United Flowers 00:29:02.95 09:22
8 1493 Wendy Hurkman 48 F Oshkosh
00:30:43.87 09:55
9 1186 KATRINA ELLIOTT 47 F Oshkosh
00:32:55.99 10:37
10 467 LISA SULLIVAN 47 F Oshkosh Let's get Fiscal 00:34:21.46 11:05
11 78 Debbie Gray Patton 46 F Oshkosh Beta Theta Pi 00:35:54.70 11:35
12 815 Tracy Jensen 49 F Weyauwega Sunny Day 00:36:45.70 11:51
13 383 ANNA KOPLIN 45 F Ripon IRISH I WAS FASTER 00:37:55.79 12:14
14 1287 NICOLE SENKBEIL 45 F Oshkosh
00:38:45.33 12:30
15 213 Kim Redlin 46 F Oshkosh Fiercely United Flowers 00:40:46.23 13:09
16 130 LISA OLMSTED 46 F Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:43:48.84 14:08
17 825 Kerry Schultz 46 F Waupaca Sunny Day 00:44:22.81 14:19
18 565 Pam Springstroh 49 F Ripon Oshkosh Door Company 00:44:23.50 14:19
19 513 Kelly Freiberg 45 F Oshkosh Oakwood 5th Grade Girl Scouts 00:44:41.17 14:25
20 435 JACQUELINE SCHIEBEL 48 F Kewaskum Kinesiology Club 00:45:03.82 14:32
21 1114 BETHANY BLAZEK 46 F Seymour
00:48:00.90 15:29
22 397 Diane Schroeder 49 F Eldorado Keep Calm and Shuffle On 00:48:26.29 15:37
23 462 LISA SULLIVAN 47 F Oshkosh Let's Get Fiscal 00:49:09.03 15:51
24 1229 MICHELLE HAMERNIK 48 F Neenah
00:49:56.13 16:06
25 515 Andi Wolf 47 F Oshkosh Oakwood 5th Grade Girl Scouts 00:50:48.12 16:23
26 1307 Crystal DeLeeuw 47 F Oshkosh
00:51:01.51 16:27
27 542 Corrinne Kluth 45 F Appleton Oshkosh Door Company 00:51:03.02 16:28
28 1276 KIM DEUEL 46 F Stevens Point
00:51:37.15 16:39
29 1423 SUSAN POFF 48 F Oshkosh
00:52:10.41 16:50
30 685 Stacey Skoning 47 F Oshkosh Rolling Scones 00:52:56.46 17:05
31 669 SUE JAEKE 48 F Oshkosh Registrar Superstars 00:53:06.25 17:08
32 634 Rene Born 47 F Larsen Pots of Gold 00:53:33.24 17:16
33 529 DIANNA JANNESS 48 F Oshkosh Old National bank 00:54:14.02 17:30
34 145 KATHRYN MURPHY 47 F Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:54:31.39 17:35
35 470 Melanie Hunt 47 F Oshkosh LIVE UNITED 00:55:31.28 17:55
36 574 Dawn Drengler 47 F Neenah Oshkosh Door Company 00:56:27.36 18:13
37 1240 AMY SCHNEIDER 49 F Wautoma
00:56:43.26 18:18
38 1484 LACINDA ANDERSON 49 F Oshkosh
00:58:00.65 18:43
39 549 Jill Reyes 48 F Omro Oshkosh Door Company 01:01:27.47 19:49









5K Age Group Results for 50 - 54 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City Team Name Finish Pace
1 1187 JENNA RINDO 52 F Pickett
00:22:35.49 07:17
2 408 Susan Uecker-Case 54 F Green Bay Kimberly-Clark 00:26:06.41 08:25
3 1431 JEFF SPIELVOGEL 50 F Appleton
00:27:34.13 08:54
4 1300 MICHELLE MUZIA 52 F Racine
00:29:03.53 09:22
5 108 KAREN PETERMANN 52 F Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:30:00.20 09:41
6 1266 KIM CONKLIN 51 F sheboygan falls
00:30:06.21 09:43
7 315 Leigh-Ann Lethco 50 F Oshkosh Healthy Titans 00:30:20.34 09:47
8 1430 JAYNE SPIELVOGEL 50 F Appleton
00:31:10.75 10:03
9 1061 Karen Leavitt 53 F Oshkosh
00:31:41.29 10:13
10 1130 LAURA HUTCHISON 52 F Berlin
00:32:14.79 10:24
11 1547 Beth Penzenstadler 54 F Oshkosh
00:32:26.78 10:28
12 1445 KATHLEEN SCHRANK 51 F sheboygan
00:32:39.19 10:32
13 135 KATHLEEN SCHERSCHEL 52 F Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:35:13.53 11:22
14 210 Patti McKeown 54 F Oshkosh Fiercely United Flowers 00:36:10.11 11:40
15 1555 Laura Nemetz 52 F Waukesha
00:37:18.86 12:02
16 502 LINDA LILA 51 F Plover Monkeys 00:39:31.95 12:45
17 501 SUSAN HINTZ 52 F Madison Monkeys 00:39:32.58 12:45
18 872 Chris Richards 54 F Oshkosh THE UNTOUCHABLES 00:39:35.80 12:46
19 1257 SUSAN BARTEL 50 F New London
00:45:05.51 14:33
20 1179 PAULA THURBER 52 F Fremont
00:46:21.41 14:57
21 406 Laura James 53 F Neenah Kimberly-Clark 00:46:52.82 15:07
22 1350 LAURA BURROWS 52 F Appleton
00:47:28.68 15:19
23 846 DAWN DAVIES 52 F Pickett Team Verve 00:48:13.41 15:33
24 396 Lori Isaac 50 F Eldorado Keep Calm and Shuffle On 00:48:25.52 15:37
25 1456 KAREN KRYZANIAK 53 F Oshkosh
00:48:27.28 15:38
26 296 MARY REIBLE 54 F Mayville Hangry Dance Party 00:48:32.82 15:39
27 1381 KAROLYN MALONEY 54 F Kaukauna
00:48:36.30 15:41
28 1376 AMY SCHMIDT 53 F KAUKAUNA
00:48:36.66 15:41
29 1152 MARY GOULD 54 F New london
00:48:44.85 15:43
30 465 GAIL LARSON 54 F Oshkosh Let's Get Fiscal 00:48:53.95 15:46
31 658 MARY PETERSON 52 F Appleton Prospera CU Dragons 00:48:59.73 15:48
32 250 BRENDA FOX 51 F Milton Foxy 00:51:04.68 16:28
33 1293 HOLLY KUEHL 51 F Neenah
00:51:37.18 16:39
34 756 JULIE VANDENBERG 51 F Fond du Lac Shamrock Shakes 00:52:08.00 16:49
35 1275 LISA SKIBBA 50 F Custer
00:52:26.24 16:55
36 421 Patricia Knubis 53 F Van Dyne Kimberly-Clark 00:52:29.15 16:56
37 1182 LISA BALTES 50 F Omro
00:53:13.17 17:10
38 791 Shawn Ekstrom 54 F Oshkosh Student Health Center 00:53:25.93 17:14
39 643 Georgia Hetue 50 F Oshkosh Project Success 00:53:44.96 17:20
40 628 Patty Havel 53 F Little Chute Pots of Gold 00:53:47.07 17:21
41 1329 SUE GULLICKSON 50 F Oshkosh
00:56:02.30 18:05
42 44 Marti Steele 51 F Omro AP Nonweiler Co. 00:57:55.06 18:41
43 810 Terri Fischer 53 F Ogdensburg Sunny Day 00:58:18.03 18:48
44 1247 FAY SANFILIPPO 54 F Greendale
00:59:28.99 19:11
45 417 Patti Ziehl 52 F Greenville Kimberly-Clark 01:03:53.06 20:36
46 238 Carol Kempen 51 F Menasha FOR NARNIA! 01:06:02.15 21:18









5K Age Group Results for 55 - 59 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City Team Name Finish Pace
1 1271 NANCY VILLARS 58 F Oshkosh
00:28:50.28 09:18
2 1080 Wendy Konshak 56 F Sherwood
00:31:36.73 10:12
3 1520 Tami Fletcher 57 F Oshkosh
00:35:04.25 11:19
4 461 LAURIE TEXTOR 56 F Oshkosh Let's Get Fiscal 00:35:59.00 11:36
5 1339 LINDA NOVAK 59 F Fond du Lac
00:36:27.44 11:45
6 125 NANCY LUNDT 59 F Manawa CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:39:54.85 12:52
7 457 Julie Neubert 55 F Appleton Let's Get Fiscal 00:45:26.80 14:39
8 1178 PAM JANSEN 56 F Kaukauna
00:46:20.25 14:57
9 1354 LORRAINE KASMISKI 56 F Columbus
00:50:18.82 16:14
10 1209 CINDY PIERSTORFF 58 F Eldorado
00:50:45.59 16:22
11 1192 SUSAN PIERSTORFF 58 F Rosendale
00:50:46.47 16:23
12 853 CONNIE WUSKE 56 F Ripon Team Verve 00:51:37.47 16:39
13 1440 VICKIE SOPATA 58 F Neenah
00:51:57.75 16:45
14 845 JULIE ORTMAN 55 F Oshkosh Team Verve 00:52:33.30 16:57
15 420 Ellen Mielke 57 F Van Dyne Kimberly-Clark 00:52:34.73 16:57
16 415 Margaret Fitzgerald 59 F Fond du Lac Kimberly-Clark 00:52:35.82 16:58
17 75 TERRY MELANEY 57 F West Bend Bars & Mars 00:52:38.55 16:59
18 74 SUE LORENZ 56 F Allenton Bars & Mars 00:52:38.98 16:59
19 73 MARY CAMPBELL 57 F Jackson Bars & Mars 00:52:39.48 16:59
20 693 Susan Finkel Hottman 56 F Bear Creek Rolling Scones 00:52:56.42 17:05
21 531 DANYA POLLASKI 55 F Oshkosh Old National Bank 00:53:15.25 17:11
22 526 CINDY BOHNERT 59 F Omro Old National Bank 00:53:16.44 17:11
23 527 JOYCE CHRISTIANSON 57 F Oshkosh Old National Bank 00:53:53.19 17:23
24 1160 KIM MILLER 56 F Stevens Point
00:54:21.15 17:32
25 568 Barbara Fenhaus 58 F Oshkosh Oshkosh Door Company 00:56:03.85 18:05
26 819 Sue Olson 58 F Waupaca Sunny Day 00:57:08.11 18:26
27 1483 EDNA ANDERSON 56 F Oshkosh
00:58:01.00 18:43
28 47 Mary Somerville 57 F Oshkosh AP Nonweiler Co. 00:59:09.78 19:05
29 563 Daphne Robl 56 F Oshkosh Oshkosh Door Company 00:59:47.34 19:17
30 46 Sue Lindsey 56 F Oshkosh AP Nonweiler Co. 01:00:18.08 19:27
31 541 Judy Klein 57 F Oshkosh Oshkosh Door Company 01:01:58.71 19:59









5K Age Group Results for 60 - 64 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City Team Name Finish Pace
1 1042 Cynthia Yoblonski Hunt 61 F Oshkosh
00:31:19.85 10:06
2 128 DARLENE MAUS 62 F New London CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:31:42.63 10:14
3 340 Michelle Ochonicky 63 F Eureka Honors Squad 00:39:49.46 12:51
4 1210 SHELLEY MUETZEL 62 F Oshkosh
00:44:59.94 14:31
5 1278 CAROL WROBLEWSKI 63 F STEVENS POINT
00:51:02.95 16:28
6 577 Julie Holcomb 61 F Neenah Oshkosh Door Company 00:52:57.91 17:05
7 551 Mary Jo Stoeger 61 F Appleton Oshkosh Door Company 00:52:58.71 17:05
8 1366 DEB BOHN 63 F Eagle river
00:53:43.55 17:20
9 153 LINDA OWEN 62 F Shawano CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:56:14.69 18:08
10 829 Lynn Minton 62 F Waupaca Sunny Day 00:57:08.72 18:26
11 794 KATHY LUDWIG 61 F Oshkosh Student Health Center 00:58:26.88 18:51
12 347 NANCY COOK 62 F Fox Lake I thought they said rum?? 01:00:45.82 19:36









5K Age Group Results for 65 - 69 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City Team Name Finish Pace
1 1197 GAIL CISMOSKI 65 F Oshkosh
00:45:00.32 14:31
2 753 CAROL COLLIEN 65 F Fond du Lac Shamrock Shakes 00:51:30.35 16:37
3 472 Barbara Herzog 68 F Oshkosh LIVE UNITED 00:51:52.62 16:44
4 1390 PAULETTE BOHN 67 F Fond du Lac
00:53:41.31 17:19









5K Age Group Results for 70+ based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City Team Name Finish Pace
1 1101 Penny Harenburg 72 F Oshkosh
00:49:27.73 15:57
2 316 Mim McCann 76 F Oshkosh Healthy Titans 00:50:06.15 16:10
3 1243 MAUREEN PAFFENROTH 71 F Oshkosh
00:57:40.68 18:36









5K Age Group Results for No Age based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Age Gender City Team Name Finish Pace
1 446 Ariana DeCasAlas 99 F Oshkosh Legal Aliens 00:40:28.81 13:03
2 514 Kristin Stille 99 F Oshkosh Oakwood 5th Grade Girl Scouts 00:41:38.19 13:26
3 883 Emily Vang 99 F Rothschild Thug Knights 00:47:31.57 15:20
4 473 Karen Befus 99 F Oshkosh LIVE UNITED 00:51:45.21 16:42
5 478 Riley Schneider 99 F Oshkosh LIVE UNITED 00:51:46.07 16:42
6 474 Mary Olson 99 F Oshkosh LIVE UNITED 00:51:55.48 16:45
7 476 Pam Ruder 99 F Oshkosh LIVE UNITED 00:52:34.52 16:57
8 471 Sue Panek 99 F Oshkosh LIVE UNITED 00:55:30.78 17:54
9 570 Gretchen Withers 99 F Oshkosh Oshkosh Door Company 00:56:29.09 18:13
10 275 KAYLA VAN DEN BUSCH 99 F Green Bay Go Freud Yourself 00:59:50.79 19:18