Position Bib # Name Age Gender City Team Name Finish Pace
1 1403 SETH ZIMDARS 19 M Ripon
00:17:45.96 05:44
2 1409 MICHAEL HEIDKE 38 M Appleton
00:18:00.54 05:48
3 991 Eric Bolwerk 20 M Waupaca Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 00:18:33.43 05:59
4 440 JARED LALANDA 22 M Oshkosh Kinesiology Club 00:18:45.25 06:03
5 323 QUINN ARMITAGE 20 M Germantown Honors Squad 00:18:55.59 06:06
6 1137 SEAN MURPHY 19 M Oshkosh
00:19:05.95 06:09
7 1585 Matt Berndt 25 M Oshkosh
00:19:11.72 06:11
8 343 Jesse Schwartz 22 M Neenah Honors Squad 00:19:13.80 06:12
9 112 JESSE WILSON 13 M Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:19:22.00 06:15
10 190 Ryan Ruffing 20 M Oshkosh Corey's Clovers 00:19:30.17 06:17
11 1058 Lane Meyer 19 M Loyal
00:19:31.86 06:18
12 951 WESLEY OREN 23 M Oshkosh UWO Men In Nursing 00:19:49.45 06:24
13 120 AUSTIN TOSDALE 13 M clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:20:20.45 06:34
14 922 JASON HATAJ 20 M Oshkosh UWO InterVarsity 00:20:24.18 06:35
15 1590 Jennifer Chaudoir 25 F Green Bay
00:20:27.57 06:36
16 1558 Michael Ford 35 M Oshkosh
00:20:33.24 06:38
17 1310 AARON ZIMDARS 24 M Ripon
00:20:45.68 06:42
18 654 JUAN MARTINEZ 21 M Oshkosh Prospera CU Dragons 00:20:50.04 06:43
19 51 Ian Sewell 19 M Aurora Aqua-holics 00:21:05.58 06:48
20 1464 CATHERINE GLINSKI 33 F Neenah
00:21:05.85 06:48
21 1325 CURT WOJAHN 26 M Oshkosh
00:21:07.33 06:49
22 884 Kou Moua 23 M Oshkosh Thug Knights 00:21:11.30 06:50
23 113 JOSHUA WILSON 13 M Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:21:12.86 06:50
24 1568 Shannon Mcfarland 41 M Sherwood
00:21:13.69 06:51
25 1559 Jay Potratz 51 M Oshkosh
00:21:16.54 06:52
26 228 WILL BUSSE 28 M Oshkosh Five Knuckle Shufflers 00:21:25.27 06:55
27 1261 CHRIS HANSEN 34 M Clintonville
00:21:40.26 06:59
28 1028 KATHERINE BAEB 21 F Luxemburg Zeta Tau Alpha 00:21:42.61 07:00
29 877 KEEGAN MILLER 15 M Oshkosh THE UNTOUCHABLES 00:21:42.92 07:00
30 53 Grady Hilgendorf 21 M Oshkosh Aqua-holics 00:21:43.29 07:00
31 186 EMILY RAUSCH 23 F Oshkosh Corey's Clovers 00:21:43.89 07:00
32 1577 Heidi England 32 F Appleton
00:21:49.88 07:02
33 1045 Corey Splittgerber 39 M Berlin
00:21:54.61 07:04
34 950 ANTHONY RYCHLOWSKI 21 M Oshkosh UWO Men In Nursing 00:22:02.05 07:06
35 339 Adam Ochonicky 34 M Oshkosh Honors Squad 00:22:03.73 07:07
36 1503 Garret Yakes 15 M Oshkosh
00:22:05.62 07:07
37 1444 EMMA HILL 36 F Oshkosh
00:22:06.50 07:08
38 703 Keven Beattie 42 M Appleton ROTC-U-L8R 00:22:07.00 07:08
39 1584 Bruce Scheller 53 M Manawa
00:22:11.02 07:09
40 1382 ANDREW JOHNSON 37 M Oshkosh
00:22:14.24 07:10
41 426 David Van Bergen 23 M
Kimberly-Clark 00:22:18.16 07:12
42 1334 TODD KRUEGER 53 M Oshkosh
00:22:21.81 07:13
43 487 Matt Clarke 27 M Oshkosh Molly McGuire's 00:22:25.87 07:14
44 1313 ANDY SCHMITZ 39 M Oshkosh
00:22:29.01 07:15
45 1024 KARLEE LINDFORS 20 F Oshkosh Zeta Tau Alpha 00:22:29.63 07:15
46 1389 MARIN REED 14 F Brownsville
00:22:31.08 07:16
47 1338 JORDAN PENNINGS 26 M Kimberly
00:22:32.70 07:16
48 22 Tate Whitlinger 39 M Neenah Grateful Runner 00:22:33.92 07:16
49 1102 Alex Gasper 24 M Oshkosh
00:22:33.98 07:16
50 1187 JENNA RINDO 52 F Pickett
00:22:35.49 07:17
51 635 Marco Cervantes 20 M Wautoma Priority Athlete 00:22:36.95 07:17
52 111 JASMINE WILSON 13 F Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:22:46.87 07:21
53 192 Thomas Micke 19 M Kaukauna Corey's Clovers 00:22:47.84 07:21
54 1530 James Graser 39 M

00:22:48.15 07:21
55 1504 Geoff Grill 46 M Oshkosh
00:23:07.17 07:27
56 893 Graham Kunde 24 M Oshkosh Titan Catholics 00:23:10.64 07:28
57 36 Brian Will 23 M Oshkosh Aggresively Average 00:23:10.99 07:28
58 1372 ROBYN VOGE 45 F Horicon
00:23:12.27 07:29
59 1425 ANTHONY PREKOP 29 M Appleton
00:23:16.75 07:30
60 835 BRIAN HATTON 13 M Appleton Team 4 Paws 00:23:18.47 07:31
61 1087 Bill Barthl 23 M Winneconne
00:23:21.59 07:32
62 1079 Patrick Wilson 56 M Oshkosh
00:23:22.23 07:32
63 960 ALEX HUMMEL 40 M Oshkosh UWO Political Science 00:23:25.20 07:33
64 1392 ANDY ROWLEY 20 M Oshkosh
00:23:25.26 07:33
65 1128 REXFORD SMITH 44 M Oshkosh
00:23:28.41 07:34
66 1446 JERISSA CHAN 19 F Huntley
00:23:35.15 07:36
67 416 James Richardson 47 M Greenville Kimberly-Clark 00:23:35.62 07:36
68 427 Kyle Thompson 25 M
Kimberly-Clark 00:23:35.73 07:36
69 1140 ROBERT STELZER 51 M Oshkosh
00:23:36.03 07:37
70 899 Shannon Wagner 22 F Oshkosh Titan Catholics 00:23:36.92 07:37
71 1388 CARLA REED 42 F Brownsville
00:23:43.25 07:39
72 850 TODD SLAGTER 41 M Oshkosh Team Verve 00:23:44.60 07:39
73 965 MATT PISZCZEK 31 M Oshkosh UWO SHRM 00:23:47.76 07:40
74 1291 ERIN ALEXANDER 43 F Appleton
00:23:48.18 07:41
75 532 MICHAEL BERG 23 M Mukwonago OPEC 00:23:49.90 07:41
76 887 Louis Lee 23 M Wausau Thug Knights 00:24:14.85 07:49
77 983 Aaron Pynerberg 41 M Appleton Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 00:24:25.01 07:53
78 1134 SABRINA POLMAN 19 F Oshkosh
00:24:26.80 07:53
79 979 Adam Chapman 24 M Oshkosh Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 00:24:26.90 07:53
80 699 Johan Haraldsen 56 M Oshkosh ROTC-U-L8R 00:24:30.40 07:54
81 1473 ZACH HOGAN 22 M Oshkosh
00:24:34.28 07:55
82 558 Jonathan Gundlach 25 M Oshkosh Oshkosh Door Company 00:24:34.93 07:55
83 303 LEE HER 23 M Milwaukee Happy Feet 00:24:39.82 07:57
84 1455 BRICE TERBEEST 25 M Ripon
00:24:41.87 07:58
85 459 DOUGLAS SALMON 39 M Oshkosh Let's Get Fiscal 00:24:45.20 07:59
86 24 Tate Runnner 99 M
Grateful Runner 00:24:45.99 07:59
87 1460 MATTHEW SANDA 20 M Oshkosh
00:24:49.09 08:00
88 1267 MIKE FOSTER 39 M Oshkosh
00:24:52.89 08:01
89 1499 Adam Panske 15 M Oshkosh
00:24:54.43 08:02
90 38 Brett Mittelstedt 21 M Oshkosh Aggresively Average 00:24:55.55 08:02
91 151 BRAD TOSDALE 47 M clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:24:55.65 08:02
92 37 Alex Beyer 22 M Oshkosh Aggresively Average 00:24:55.88 08:02
93 158 MARLEE MATTES 10 F Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:24:57.73 08:03
94 342 Larry Carlin 46 M Oshkosh Honors Squad 00:24:58.95 08:03
95 894 Sarah Gargano 20 F Oshkosh Titan Catholics 00:24:59.88 08:04
96 265 Matt Semrad 19 M Oshkosh Getting Dino-Sore 00:25:00.89 08:04
97 824 Autumn Schultz 20 F Waupaca Sunny Day 00:25:00.94 08:04
98 623 CHRIS CALL 39 M Oshkosh Pheasant Pit Running Club 00:25:02.41 08:05
99 792 JULIANA KAHRS 27 F Oshkosh Student Health Center 00:25:03.17 08:05
100 63 Bryan Solomon 18 M Oshkosh Aqua-holics 00:25:06.58 08:06
101 123 JANET FIELDS 35 F Bear creek CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:25:07.59 08:06
102 1121 KARA NAGORNY 38 F Oshkosh
00:25:08.82 08:06
103 1288 JON FENLON 46 M Combined Locks
00:25:09.84 08:07
104 904 BRITTANY BECK 22 F Oshkosh Titan Catholics 00:25:10.48 08:07
105 98 Collin Peterson 23 M Oshkosh Chasing Booty 00:25:13.58 08:08
106 1228 TERRY ZIMDARS 58 M Ripon
00:25:18.02 08:10
107 139 MASON CARRICO 10 M Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:25:21.95 08:11
108 138 CODY CARRICO 12 M Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:25:22.38 08:11
109 419 Sam Willard 20 M Neenah Kimberly-Clark 00:25:22.47 08:11
110 566 Adam Wilson 30 M Oshkosh Oshkosh Door Company 00:25:22.53 08:11
111 865 HALEY TENIENTE 19 F Oshkosh The RUBbers 00:25:25.22 08:12
112 268 ANTHONY KLINGERT 25 M De Pere Go Freud Yourself 00:25:25.75 08:12
113 418 Joseph Sawyer 21 M Neenah Kimberly-Clark 00:25:27.84 08:13
114 109 ANDY CARRICO 46 M Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:25:28.19 08:13
115 1527 Taylor Poss 22 F Appleton
00:25:28.75 08:13
116 82 SARA DILLON 41 F Prairie du Sac Buck Bottles 00:25:29.73 08:13
117 81 KEVIN DILLON 45 M Prairie du Sac Buck Bottles 00:25:31.27 08:14
118 1211 KIM VIGLIETTI 47 F Glenbeulah
00:25:35.52 08:15
119 1115 ANDY RYDER 25 M Madison
00:25:35.88 08:15
120 429 Jenna Bednar 23 F
Kimberly-Clark 00:25:36.21 08:15
121 71 Josh Raimondi 22 M Oshkosh Bad and Boujee 00:25:37.26 08:16
122 1245 JULIE HOLMES 46 F Oshkosh
00:25:37.83 08:16
123 1074 CJ Fredrickson 11 M Neenah
00:25:39.58 08:16
124 1198 EDWARD KOLKA 39 M Appleton
00:25:42.21 08:17
125 627 JODI BUDDE 42 F Omro Pheasant Pit Running Club 00:25:43.55 08:18
126 1486 SAMUEL SCHIERENBECK 20 F Fond du Lac
00:25:44.19 08:18
127 640 Carlos Morales 21 M Neenah Priority Athlete 00:25:45.38 08:18
128 1170 MENG LOR 29 M Oshkosh
00:25:46.32 08:19
129 660 CHRIS BUDZBAN 30 M Oshkosh Recharge 24Fit 00:25:47.04 08:19
130 20 Tate Runnner 99 M
Grateful Runner 00:25:47.15 08:19
131 309 JESSE YANG 22 M Milwaukee Happy Feet 00:25:47.28 08:19
132 1371 FRANK VOGE 52 M Horicon
00:25:48.21 08:19
133 868 JESSY FEDIE 23 F Oshkosh The RUBbers 00:25:48.64 08:19
134 378 JEN ROGERS 29 F Berlin IRISH I WAS FASTER 00:25:53.89 08:21
135 105 Jason Czech 22 M Oshkosh Cheeseheads 00:25:54.48 08:21
136 935 KURT LEIBOLD 50 M Oshkosh UW Oshkosh Police Department 00:25:55.15 08:22
137 1500 Richard Panske 46 M Oshkosh
00:25:55.54 08:22
138 921 ALISON HEGLE 20 F Oshkosh UWO InterVarsity 00:25:55.71 08:22
139 695 Isaac Geffers 22 M Oshkosh ROTC-U-L8R 00:25:55.92 08:22
140 66 ALISON PANSKE 20 F Oshkosh Aqua-holics 00:25:56.23 08:22
141 707 Natalie Osieczanek 21 F Oshkosh ROTC-U-L8R 00:25:56.77 08:22
142 1498 Abby Panske 19 F Oshkosh
00:25:57.73 08:22
143 377 BRITTANY CHIKOWSKI 30 F BERLIN IRISH I WAS FASTER 00:26:00.21 08:23
144 425 Ryker Miles 21 M Appleton Kimberly-Clark 00:26:01.47 08:24
145 162 NATHAN MALOTKY 12 M Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:26:02.23 08:24
146 1482 CORIE ANDERSON 25 F Oshkosh
00:26:06.16 08:25
147 408 Susan Uecker-Case 54 F Green Bay Kimberly-Clark 00:26:06.41 08:25
148 489 Rownell Lopez 21 M Oshkosh Molly McGuire's 00:26:07.05 08:25
149 101 Trent Mehlberg 22 M Oshkosh Chasing Booty 00:26:07.94 08:25
150 96 Jon VanGrinsven 23 M Oshkosh Chasing Booty 00:26:08.35 08:26
151 1299 TOU KO XIONG 20 M SHEBOYGAN
00:26:08.46 08:26
152 493 Ryan Dvorak 21 M Oshkosh Molly McGuire's 00:26:08.52 08:26
153 1528 Kelly Gennrich 21 M

00:26:08.80 08:26
154 1269 BRANDON BARKALOW 35 M Oshkosh
00:26:09.13 08:26
155 1404 ERIN GOLZ 20 F Oshkosh
00:26:09.60 08:26
156 683 Tom Fischer 59 M Hilbert Rolling Scones 00:26:10.83 08:26
157 1353 ROBIN BARBER 40 F Oshkosh
00:26:11.38 08:27
158 402 MICHAELA KETCHUM 23 F Wausau Kimberly-Clark 00:26:12.38 08:27
159 1320 AM ALLE 30 F Sheboygan
00:26:12.59 08:27
160 1408 CHRIS BELLIN 52 M Oshkosh
00:26:13.88 08:27
161 114 KRISTI WILSON 46 F Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:26:14.85 08:28
162 423 Abigail Mitchell 21 F Appleton Kimberly-Clark 00:26:16.22 08:28
163 129 JENNY BORK 42 F Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:26:16.68 08:28
164 195 Nicole Crescio 20 F Oshkosh Corey's Clovers 00:26:16.86 08:28
165 938 CHRISTOPHER WALTER 21 M Oshkosh UW Oshkosh Police Department 00:26:17.40 08:29
166 314 SHAWN STEPHANY 37 M Oshkosh Healthy Titans 00:26:20.38 08:30
167 1459 DANIELLE GORSUCH 22 F Oshkosh
00:26:20.96 08:30
168 311 CHUE VUE 23 M Wausau Happy Feet 00:26:21.26 08:30
169 1472 CODY RUSCH 22 M Oshkosh
00:26:22.50 08:30
170 684 Travis Knaggs 22 M Oshkosh Rolling Scones 00:26:25.49 08:31
171 903 JOSEPH FRITZ 24 M Oshkosh Titan Catholics 00:26:28.67 08:32
172 56 Michael Gerondale 20 M Oshkosh Aqua-holics 00:26:32.54 08:34
173 40 WILLIAM BARTEL 18 M New London Aggressively Average 00:26:33.57 08:34
174 880 MICHAEL RONSON 43 M Rosendale THE UNTOUCHABLES 00:26:34.32 08:34
175 1581 Kai McClellan 13 M Oshkosh
00:26:34.70 08:34
176 1098 Matthew Tesch 22 M Oshkosh
00:26:34.90 08:34
177 107 Connor Monohan 22 M Oshkosh Cheeseheads 00:26:35.38 08:35
178 936 CHELSEA HUNDT 20 F Oshkosh UW Oshkosh Police Department 00:26:35.65 08:35
179 881 Pao Her 23 M Wausau Thug Knights 00:26:36.59 08:35
180 100 Trey Bumgardner 20 M Oshkosh Chasing Booty 00:26:37.30 08:35
181 335 Hannah Follett 20 F Oshkosh Honors Squad 00:26:37.67 08:35
182 1579 Eric Sparr 37 M Oshkosh
00:26:38.70 08:35
183 1506 Joshua Brath 25 M West Bend
00:26:39.97 08:36
184 626 KYLE TRITT 35 M Oshkosh Pheasant Pit Running Club 00:26:40.48 08:36
185 720 Hunter Pratt 21 M Monticello Run? I thought you said rum 00:26:45.57 08:38
186 719 Maddie Banels 19 F Monticello Run? I thought you said rum 00:26:46.75 08:38
187 939 LUCAS LACROSSE 24 M Oshkosh UWO Men In Nursing 00:26:47.46 08:38
188 57 Nathan Newman 19 M Oshkosh Aqua-holics 00:26:50.81 08:39
189 388 BRITTANY SODA 24 F Berlin IRISH I WAS FASTER 00:26:51.33 08:40
190 409 Troy Flugaur 20 M Appleton Kimberly-Clark 00:26:51.61 08:40
191 1451 DAVID WHEELER 25 M Omro
00:26:51.86 08:40
192 901 SARAH KNOPIK 23 F Oshkosh Titan Catholics 00:26:52.70 08:40
193 712 Renee Caron 19 F Hales Corners Run? I thought you said rum 00:26:54.65 08:41
194 495 Andrew Smith 24 M Oshkosh Molly McGuire's 00:26:57.99 08:42
195 1327 AMY RUTTEN 22 F Oshkosh
00:26:58.34 08:42
196 142 COLTON PRUE 13 M TIGERTON CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:26:58.46 08:42
197 711 Andrew Wroblewski 19 M Milwaukee Run? I thought you said rum 00:26:59.41 08:42
198 888 Zenas Lee 19 M Wausau Thug Knights 00:27:00.84 08:43
199 156 ELEKTRA FIELDS 10 F Bear creek CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:27:03.51 08:44
200 177 ALYSSA SCHERTZ 9 F Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:27:04.59 08:44
201 985 Jason Nelson 27 M Oshkosh Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 00:27:05.13 08:44
202 1035 Darrell Hawkins 47 M Oshkosh
00:27:05.81 08:44
203 1073 Kathy Fredrickson 44 F Neenah
00:27:06.42 08:45
204 172 BRYSON KAUTZ 12 M Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:27:07.65 08:45
205 1495 BRETT KNAUTZ 21 M Oshkosh Horizon Village's Fourth Leaf Clovers 00:27:08.05 08:45
206 890 Cheenou Vang 22 M Oshkosh Thug Knights 00:27:11.16 08:46
207 463 JASON KANNENBERG 35 M Theresa Let's Get Fiscal 00:27:13.61 08:47
208 686 Sam Robbins 19 M Fall River Rolling Scones 00:27:16.60 08:48
209 227 NATE HAYES 26 M Oshkosh Five Knuckle Shufflers 00:27:18.61 08:48
210 1282 THOMAS WRIGHT 21 M Sheboygan
00:27:21.58 08:49
211 952 TRACY SLAGTER 42 F Oshkosh UWO Political Science 00:27:21.62 08:49
212 1438 HOPE SCHAEFER 28 F Neenah
00:27:21.64 08:49
213 379 CHELSEY KAFER 26 F Berlin IRISH I WAS FASTER 00:27:23.08 08:50
214 1352 ERIC BARBER 40 M Oshkosh
00:27:23.23 08:50
215 509 Amanda Zimmerman 20 F Oshkosh Mother Ruckers 00:27:23.31 08:50
216 1117 KAREN STROBEL 29 F Kewaskum
00:27:23.43 08:50
217 803 KYLE FELLINGER 24 M Appleton Student Veterans Association 00:27:23.82 08:50
218 1119 JAYNE TITUS 24 F Oshkosh
00:27:25.25 08:51
219 1415 JOE WACHTVEITL 24 M Oshkosh
00:27:26.24 08:51
220 25 Tate Runnner 99 M
Grateful Runner 00:27:28.20 08:52
221 229 JEANA JOHNSON 24 F Menasha Five Knuckle Shufflers 00:27:29.33 08:52
222 1296 ABBY PERIMAN 20 F La Crosse
00:27:29.96 08:52
223 932 ABBY MILLER 19 F WATERTOWN UW Oshkosh Police Department 00:27:30.32 08:52
224 1439 PAUL KLINKHAMMER 29 M Menasha
00:27:31.69 08:53
225 1477 CADEN AKEY 13 M Neenah
00:27:32.14 08:53
226 1431 JEFF SPIELVOGEL 50 F Appleton
00:27:34.13 08:54
227 1427 ANNABELLE WOJAHN 15 F Oshkosh
00:27:34.58 08:54
228 54 Sydney Challoner 18 F Sun Prairie Aqua-holics 00:27:34.70 08:54
229 766 AARON PRESTON 31 M Oshkosh Shuffleupagus 00:27:36.32 08:54
230 879 STEPHANIE MEYER 23 F Fond du Lac THE UNTOUCHABLES 00:27:36.79 08:54
231 1542 Jacob Seymer 25 M Winneconne
00:27:37.66 08:55
232 768 Rose Filipiak 23 F Oshkosh Shuffleupagus 00:27:37.68 08:55
233 507 DANI BALD 19 F Oshkosh Mother Ruckers 00:27:40.01 08:55
234 89 MEGHAN LAMERS 20 F Oshkosh Chafing The Dream 00:27:41.27 08:56
235 93 MAGGIE SMITH 19 F Oshkosh Chafing The Dream 00:27:41.92 08:56
236 702 Stephan Harder 21 M Oshkosh ROTC-U-L8R 00:27:42.91 08:56
237 338 Elizabeth Taylor 35 F Oshkosh Honors Squad 00:27:43.15 08:56
238 989 Katy Lehman 26 F Oshkosh Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 00:27:43.70 08:56
239 211 Amy Kloiber 37 F Oshkosh Fiercely United Flowers 00:27:43.82 08:56
240 1396 MAZIE OLKOWSKI 10 F Neenah
00:27:48.43 08:58
241 1394 DEAN OLKOWSKI 47 M Neenah
00:27:48.93 08:58
242 1573 Kyle Pierce 22 M Crystal Lake
00:27:51.86 08:59
243 503 KIRSTEN PONTIUS 20 F OSHKOSH Mother Ruckers 00:27:52.58 08:59
244 705 Julian Smith 38 M Oshkosh ROTC-U-L8R 00:27:54.36 09:00
245 1575 Nick Woodbury 21 M Oshkosh
00:27:54.45 09:00
246 234 SHANNON STOUTHAMER 27 F Milwaukee Five Knuckle Shufflers 00:27:57.05 09:01
247 1118 TEDDY RUETZ 23 M OSHKOSH
00:27:58.27 09:01
248 454 Yongho Park 24 M Oshkosh Legal Aliens 00:27:58.47 09:01
249 538 Steven Hageman 38 M Oshkosh Oshkosh Door Company 00:28:04.27 09:03
250 1574 Connor Cullan 22 M Crystal Lake
00:28:04.30 09:03
251 1576 Andrew Hickey 22 M Crystal Lake
00:28:05.26 09:04
252 1512 Danielle Beck 22 F Neenah
00:28:05.58 09:04
253 223 Stephanie Pereira da Silva 35 F Oshkosh Fiercely United Flowers 00:28:07.64 09:04
254 1191 TAYLOR KORTHALS 27 M OSHKOSH
00:28:08.68 09:05
255 1497 Jose Santaella 19 M Oshkosh
00:28:08.84 09:05
256 329 Monica Fieck 20 F Oshkosh Honors Squad 00:28:11.99 09:05
257 404 Reza Rend 33 M Appleton Kimberly-Clark 00:28:13.47 09:06
258 1494 Christina Besaw 48 F Neenah
00:28:14.00 09:06
259 928 Karly Frederick 20 F Jackson UW Oshkosh Police Department 00:28:15.62 09:07
260 639 Luis Moreno 42 M Elkhorn Priority Athlete 00:28:17.07 09:07
261 69 emily Rapp 21 F Oshkosh Bad and Boujee 00:28:17.59 09:07
262 68 Christine Zanotelli 21 F Oshkosh Bad and Boujee 00:28:17.81 09:07
263 1537 Justin Johnson 35 M Oshkosh
00:28:19.40 09:08
264 333 Adrienne Gruber 22 F Oshkosh Honors Squad 00:28:19.41 09:08
265 230 CORY SCHMIDT 28 M Oshkosh Five Knuckle Shufflers 00:28:20.27 09:08
266 326 Anthony Holland 20 M Oshkosh Honors Squad 00:28:20.94 09:08
267 575 Brian Fenhaus 58 M Oshkosh Oshkosh Door Company 00:28:24.80 09:10
268 1405 ANDREW BORES 23 M Oshkosh
00:28:25.90 09:10
269 1406 CAROLYN PATT 22 F Winneconne
00:28:26.05 09:10
270 897 Hannah Gasper 18 F Oshkosh Titan Catholics 00:28:27.18 09:11
271 652 MICAH SCHMIDT 20 M Oshkush Project Success 00:28:27.43 09:11
272 641 Alyson Beckman 24 F Oshkosh Project Success 00:28:28.39 09:11
273 533 Mandy Petts 19 F Oshkosh OPEC 00:28:29.31 09:11
274 930 Amanda Sincere 20 F Oshkosh UW Oshkosh Police Department 00:28:29.81 09:11
275 449 Peng Li 23 M Oshkosh Legal Aliens 00:28:30.19 09:12
276 252 Megan Lee 19 F Libertyville Gamma Phive-K 00:28:30.33 09:12
277 625 KATE TRITT 41 F Oshkosh Pheasant Pit Running Club 00:28:30.58 09:12
278 450 Johannes Schmied 99 M Oshkosh Legal Aliens 00:28:31.71 09:12
279 943 RYAN NIEMUTH 23 M Oshkosh UWO Men In Nursing 00:28:32.04 09:12
280 980 John Meyles 20 M Weyauwega Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 00:28:32.05 09:12
281 977 Nicole Green 29 F Oshkosh Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 00:28:32.07 09:12
282 662 JUSTIN STODOLA 31 M Milwaukee Recharge 24Fit 00:28:36.28 09:14
283 1356 SARA SCHRANK 20 F Oshkosh
00:28:37.21 09:14
284 1502 Israel Martinez� 9 M New London CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:28:38.08 09:14
285 1468 ALYSSA MEKA 20 F Oshkosh
00:28:38.34 09:14
286 287 KEVIN VUE 22 M Oshkosh Haib Luss 00:28:42.28 09:15
287 386 CHASE WILLEMS 34 M Appleton IRISH I WAS FASTER 00:28:44.18 09:16
288 1441 KARMEN TOWNE 27 F Oshkosh
00:28:47.75 09:17
289 490 Ben Kyser 19 M Oshkosh Molly McGuire's 00:28:49.50 09:18
290 294 SHER LEE 23 M Oshkosh Haib Luss 00:28:49.98 09:18
291 232 CORBIN STENZ 26 M Oshkosh Five Knuckle Shufflers 00:28:50.26 09:18
292 1271 NANCY VILLARS 58 F Oshkosh
00:28:50.28 09:18
293 1360 ERIN JENSEN 46 F Green Bay
00:28:50.42 09:18
294 424 Lisa Tarr 22 F Appleton Kimberly-Clark 00:28:51.77 09:18
295 308 JACOB GRANT 22 M Milwaukee Happy Feet 00:28:52.37 09:19
296 1103 Aly Karls 20 F Oshkosh
00:28:53.44 09:19
297 23 Tate Runnner 99 M
Grateful Runner 00:28:56.41 09:20
298 21 Tate Runnner 99 M
Grateful Runner 00:28:56.86 09:20
299 931 TRENT MARTIN 30 M Oshkosh UW Oshkosh Police Department 00:28:56.97 09:20
300 1189 BRYCE FUCHS 28 M Oshkosh
00:28:57.50 09:20
301 1219 SARAH RIEDEMAN 24 F Rosendale
00:28:58.04 09:21
302 908 TOM FOJTIK 58 M Oshkosh Tom Fojtik 00:29:01.68 09:22
303 221 Theresa Gatchell 47 F Oshkosh Fiercely United Flowers 00:29:02.95 09:22
304 966 SARAH SPENCER 29 F Oshkosh UWO SHRM 00:29:03.14 09:22
305 1300 MICHELLE MUZIA 52 F Racine
00:29:03.53 09:22
306 1279 JORDAN BURKHALTER 21 M Oshkosh
00:29:03.82 09:22
307 978 Stephanie Green 30 F Oshkosh Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 00:29:04.42 09:23
308 1572 Jessie Clinton 22 F Crystal Lake
00:29:06.17 09:23
309 1311 KENDALL STRUPP 22 F Oshkosh
00:29:06.38 09:23
310 182 LIAM DICKELMAN 9 M Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:29:09.35 09:24
311 1426 JUSTINE MARSH 31 F Neenah
00:29:12.59 09:25
312 219 Abby Raddatz 35 F Appleton Fiercely United Flowers 00:29:13.97 09:25
313 92 ALLISON SMITH 19 F Oshkosh Chafing The Dream 00:29:14.69 09:26
314 94 JORDYN REHM 20 F Oshkosh Chafing The Dream 00:29:14.81 09:26
315 99 Hannah Wiesmann 21 F Oshkosh Chasing Booty 00:29:15.08 09:26
316 1411 MONICA MILLER 19 F Watertown
00:29:15.16 09:26
317 97 Paige Martin 21 F Madison Chasing Booty 00:29:15.50 09:26
318 1410 KAITLIN MILLER 21 F Watertown
00:29:15.54 09:26
319 499 LEXI RULE 21 F Oshkosh Molly McGuire's 00:29:15.67 09:26
320 382 KAILEE CARLSON 23 F Redgranite IRISH I WAS FASTER 00:29:17.53 09:27
321 387 ERICA GROTA 29 F Green Lake IRISH I WAS FASTER 00:29:18.47 09:27
322 76 CHRISTOPHER WERNER 21 M Oshkosh Beta Theta Pi 00:29:21.76 09:28
323 1195 JUSTIN LANDREMAN 21 M Oshkosh
00:29:22.96 09:28
324 1513 Pam Kruse 34 F Greenville
00:29:24.53 09:29
325 1294 GRETCHEN WRIGHT 42 F Oshkosh
00:29:25.83 09:29
326 1407 SHANNAN STALLMAN 21 F Oshkosh
00:29:25.97 09:29
327 889 Lucy Xiong 20 F Wausau Thug Knights 00:29:26.38 09:30
328 126 MARTY MOELLER 71 M New London CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:29:27.26 09:30
329 933 AMANDA BRONGE 20 F Belvidere UW Oshkosh Police Department 00:29:29.04 09:31
330 176 SIERRA BRANDENBURG 8 F clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:29:30.84 09:31
331 494 Rick Nemecek 40 M Oshosh Molly McGuire's 00:29:31.89 09:31
332 1421 NICHOLAS PENTEK 23 M Sherwood
00:29:33.17 09:32
333 1429 MARISA WEGENER 21 F Oshkosh
00:29:33.20 09:32
334 233 CLIFF PICKART 29 M Oshkosh Five Knuckle Shufflers 00:29:34.06 09:32
335 157 CAITLYN PRUE 9 F TIGERTON CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:29:34.45 09:32
336 976 Isaac Meierotto 15 M Green Bay Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 00:29:34.49 09:32
337 589 Lance Yoder 22 M Oshkosh Oshkosh Door Company 00:29:36.24 09:33
338 1467 AUDREY WEBER 8 F Appleton
00:29:38.58 09:34
339 1466 AMY WEBER 33 F Appleton
00:29:39.09 09:34
340 1036 Jeffrey Taylor 31 M Fond du Lac
00:29:42.44 09:35
341 1142 KATE DOUGLAS 33 F Oshkosh
00:29:42.65 09:35
342 226 ANNIE VENROOY 31 F Oshkosh Fiercely United Flowers 00:29:43.79 09:35
343 833 AUSTIN TOMCZAK 21 M Oshkosh Suuhh Dudes 00:29:44.00 09:35
344 831 MICHAEL MACDOUGALL 21 M Oshkosh Suuhh Dudes 00:29:44.95 09:35
345 385 MEGAN MCCRORY 31 F Oshkosh IRISH I WAS FASTER 00:29:46.35 09:36
346 432 MATTHEW BALSAVICH 22 M Park Falls Kinesiology Club 00:29:46.95 09:36
347 830 SAM HEBERT 21 M Oshkosh Suuhh Dudes 00:29:47.17 09:36
348 439 NATHAN SMEESTER 21 M Oshkosh Kinesiology Club 00:29:47.26 09:36
349 140 ASPEN DUHM 12 F CLINTONVILLE CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:29:47.51 09:36
350 832 BRADLEY PIERRE 20 M Oshkosh Suuhh Dudes 00:29:47.81 09:36
351 886 Bee Yang 23 M Wausau Thug Knights 00:29:47.83 09:36
352 307 KAYLA METZLER 21 F Milwaukee Happy Feet 00:29:51.41 09:38
353 777 ROBERT KARELS 32 M Oshkosh Slow Polks 00:29:53.28 09:38
354 305 PADA YANG 21 F Milwaukee Happy Feet 00:29:53.59 09:38
355 885 Der Lee 22 F Wausau Thug Knights 00:29:53.65 09:38
356 512 Sydney Denk 19 F Oshkosh Mother Ruckers 00:29:54.58 09:39
357 1554 David Nemetz 14 M Waukesha
00:29:55.40 09:39
358 1368 WILL OLKIEWICZ 37 F Appleton
00:29:57.55 09:40
359 443 VALERIE SCHIEBEL 20 F Oshkosh Kinesiology Club 00:29:58.10 09:40
360 62 David Lamb 21 M Oshkosh Aqua-holics 00:29:59.19 09:40
361 923 LACEY VAN STAPPEN 20 F Appleton UWO InterVarsity 00:29:59.67 09:40
362 108 KAREN PETERMANN 52 F Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:30:00.20 09:41
363 1546 Clayton Shaw 24 M Janesville
00:30:00.91 09:41
364 663 CHARLES BOYCE 28 M Oshkosh Recharge 24Fit 00:30:01.00 09:41
365 927 VANESSA VAN DEN ELZEN 18 F Suring UWO InterVarsity 00:30:01.13 09:41
366 962 REBECCA KNURR 21 F Omro UWO SHRM 00:30:01.51 09:41
367 161 DAKOTA BABINO 8 M Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:30:01.73 09:41
368 1436 JOEL ROSSING 29 M Marion
00:30:05.32 09:42
369 1188 KELLY ROWLAND 40 F MENASHA
00:30:06.06 09:43
370 1266 KIM CONKLIN 51 F sheboygan falls
00:30:06.21 09:43
371 1488 Daniel Buss 26 M Neenah
00:30:08.79 09:43
372 1443 CRAIG LESTER 46 M Kimberly
00:30:09.73 09:44
373 244 KARMEN FIEDLER 24 F Oshkosh For Narnia! 00:30:11.75 09:44
374 243 KARIS FIEDLER 20 F Oshkosh For Narnia! 00:30:12.23 09:45
375 1034 Matthew Pea 28 M Theresa
00:30:12.88 09:45
376 165 OLIVER HOWE 7 M Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:30:14.68 09:45
377 149 Shawn HOWE 39 M Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:30:16.14 09:46
378 1386 SAMANTHA SIPPY 19 F Oshkosh
00:30:17.78 09:46
379 1565 Ben Heindel 25 M Weston
00:30:17.91 09:46
380 1370 MARK SIWIK 57 M Oshkosh
00:30:19.52 09:47
381 315 Leigh-Ann Lethco 50 F Oshkosh Healthy Titans 00:30:20.34 09:47
382 1369 APRIL VANDEHEI 34 F Appleton
00:30:20.77 09:47
383 1123 TED MILLER 26 M Janesville
00:30:22.51 09:48
384 1067 Dominique Hastings 20 F Oshkosh
00:30:25.34 09:49
385 678 Alyssa Piekarz 19 F Grayslake Rolling Scones 00:30:26.63 09:49
386 61 Davi Ruckdashel 20 F Oshkosh Aqua-holics 00:30:27.24 09:49
387 104 Austin Schroeder 22 M Oshkosh Cheeseheads 00:30:28.99 09:50
388 59 Elizabeth Kelly 20 F Mukwonago Aqua-holics 00:30:29.46 09:50
389 106 Daniel Noonan 21 M Oshkosh Cheeseheads 00:30:29.52 09:50
390 728 JENNIFER THOMPSON 40 F Neenah Run like a MOTHER 00:30:29.91 09:50
391 1258 JAMES VAUGHAN 65 M Oshkosh
00:30:32.24 09:51
392 1346 TRAYTON CHRISTIANSEN 39 M Janesville
00:30:35.01 09:52
393 1347 LEXI JOHNS 20 F Janesville
00:30:36.42 09:52
394 1215 DEREK WADE 26 M Appleton
00:30:36.43 09:52
395 521 Carrigan Tank 11 F Oshkosh Oakwood 5th Grade Girl Scouts 00:30:37.81 09:53
396 1510 Rochel Fuller 21 F Madison
00:30:41.52 09:54
397 1493 Wendy Hurkman 48 F Oshkosh
00:30:43.87 09:55
398 1461 LARISSA OLIN 19 F Janesville
00:30:43.91 09:55
399 1492 Dana Keas 42 F Oshkosh
00:30:44.53 09:55
400 403 TANYA HAMMEN 43 F Oshkosh Kimberly-Clark 00:30:44.71 09:55
401 1051 Melissa George 19 F Lindenhurst
00:30:47.03 09:56
402 698 Ashley Schmeizer 20 F Oshkosh ROTC-U-L8R 00:30:47.51 09:56
403 701 Kevin Wernet 22 M Oshkosh ROTC-U-L8R 00:30:48.35 09:56
404 1507 Koreena Martens 19 F Oshkosh
00:30:49.07 09:56
405 1190 GORDON KORTHALS 56 M OSHKOSH
00:30:49.28 09:56
406 1033 Megan Pea 30 F Theresa
00:30:50.70 09:57
407 902 KATHY SENN 22 F Oshkosh Titan Catholics 00:30:55.37 09:58
408 1009 SUSAN BENNER 41 F Neenah Girls on the Run 00:30:55.55 09:58
409 624 KELLEY CALL 33 F Oshkosh Pheasant Pit Running Club 00:30:58.96 09:59
410 638 Alexandra Moreno 15 F Elkhorn Priority Athlete 00:30:59.72 10:00
411 637 Cassandra Moreno 19 F Elkhorn Priority Athlete 00:31:00.04 10:00
412 1479 ELLA SCHAEFER 12 F Oshkosh
00:31:01.20 10:00
413 1234 JORDAN TRAN 21 M Oshkosh
00:31:02.58 10:01
414 1395 EMELINE OLKOWSKI 8 F Neenah
00:31:03.18 10:01
415 1393 KELLY ELLINGTON 43 F Neenah
00:31:04.83 10:01
416 1135 DAN HOFER 37 M Waupaca
00:31:05.40 10:02
417 1487 PEYTON SCHERFF 21 F Oshkosh
00:31:05.88 10:02
418 612 Emily Janke 18 F Oshkosh OSNA 00:31:06.15 10:02
419 613 Lizzie Janke 21 F Oshkosh OSNA 00:31:06.76 10:02
420 524 Laina Hammen 10 F Oshkosh Oakwood 5th Grade Girl Scouts 00:31:07.50 10:02
421 231 TANYA GOLEMGESKI 28 F Oshkosh Five Knuckle Shufflers 00:31:09.09 10:03
422 1567 Brooke Bruce 28 F Ripon
00:31:10.60 10:03
423 1430 JAYNE SPIELVOGEL 50 F Appleton
00:31:10.75 10:03
424 1566 Nikki Beck 26 M Oshkosh
00:31:11.08 10:04
425 1090 Katy Stetzenbach 21 F Oshkosh
00:31:12.47 10:04
426 90 PAIGE SCHULTZ 20 F Oshkosh Chafing The Dream 00:31:13.02 10:04
427 1337 ASHLEY WADE 32 F Neenah
00:31:15.98 10:05
428 1199 RHONDA KOLKA 39 F Appleton
00:31:16.76 10:05
429 1042 Cynthia Yoblonski Hunt 61 F Oshkosh
00:31:19.85 10:06
430 359 SAMANTHA VAN BUREN 28 F Waupun I thought they said rum?? 00:31:19.93 10:06
431 716 Amber Larson 20 F Iron Mountain Run? I thought you said rum 00:31:21.43 10:07
432 714 Cassandra Tilidetzke 19 F Oshkosh Run? I thought you said rum 00:31:22.03 10:07
433 1055 Matthew Bowe 21 M Oshkosh
00:31:23.47 10:07
434 1147 ERICKA KOEPP 23 F Howards Grove
00:31:24.04 10:08
435 1148 KAITLYN KOEPP 21 F Howards Grove
00:31:24.52 10:08
436 1367 ED BOHN 62 M Eagle river
00:31:24.61 10:08
437 194 Corey Woods 22 M Oshkosh Corey's Clovers 00:31:25.84 10:08
438 548 Alex Rabe 23 M Oshkosh Oshkosh Door Company 00:31:26.16 10:08
439 1591 Rose Scherenbeck 17 F Fond Du Lac
00:31:26.95 10:08
440 191 Cora Gulledge 21 F Oshkosh Corey's Clovers 00:31:31.49 10:10
441 1289 GINA ERICKSON 37 F Appleton
00:31:34.84 10:11
442 1203 ELLA WYNVEEN 13 F Appleton
00:31:34.85 10:11
443 1153 MATTIE GOULD 21 F New london
00:31:35.72 10:11
444 1080 Wendy Konshak 56 F Sherwood
00:31:36.73 10:12
445 687 Jessica Roberts 20 F Combined Lock Rolling Scones 00:31:37.93 10:12
446 631 Hunter Lautenschlager 14 M Oshkosh Pots of Gold 00:31:38.39 10:12
447 1061 Karen Leavitt 53 F Oshkosh
00:31:41.29 10:13
448 1548 Thomas Speth 25 M Oshkosh
00:31:41.89 10:13
449 1552 David Jones 72 M Oshkosh
00:31:42.26 10:14
450 1048 Daniel Nordhaus 67 M Wild Rose
00:31:42.49 10:14
451 128 DARLENE MAUS 62 F New London CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:31:42.63 10:14
452 749 NATHALIE BRIEN 39 F Kaukauna Shamrock Shakers 00:31:43.69 10:14
453 1030 RACHAEL GURITZ 21 F Oshkosh Zeta Tau Alpha 00:31:44.75 10:14
454 1037 Jennifer Taylor 30 F Fond du Lac
00:31:45.80 10:15
455 1027 TAYLOR HARRISON 20 F Oshkosh Zeta Tau Alpha 00:31:45.82 10:15
456 812 Rachel Giefer 28 F Waupaca Sunny Day 00:31:46.31 10:15
457 15 John Suwalski 34 M Oshkosh Charizard Chasers 00:31:46.82 10:15
458 1159 BRIDGET LAUER 23 F Wautoma
00:31:46.93 10:15
459 892 MELISSA XIONG 25 F Wausau Thug Knights 00:31:46.94 10:15
460 9 Matt Suwalski 37 M Oshkosh Charizard Chasers 00:31:48.06 10:15
461 133 JORDAN HENSCHEL 25 M Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:31:48.54 10:15
462 143 CARMEN JOHNSON 22 F Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:31:48.85 10:15
463 1200 SCOTT KOSNICKI 33 M Appleton
00:31:49.30 10:16
464 167 MACI JOHNSON 10 F Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:31:49.48 10:16
465 173 VINCENT BAUM 13 M CLINTONVILLE CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:31:49.76 10:16
466 765 EMMA STARK 20 F Oshkosh Shamrockettes 00:31:56.08 10:18
467 141 AVA PETERSON 11 F Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:31:57.43 10:18
468 620 ALEXANDRIA HAIGHT 19 F Oshkosh OSNA 00:32:00.85 10:19
469 1454 RICHARD FORBES 22 M Mayville
00:32:03.80 10:20
470 181 PAIGE WALSKE 9 F Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:32:06.23 10:21
471 1060 Andrew Leavitt 53 M Oshkosh
00:32:07.05 10:22
472 1361 BRIAN WALKER 54 M Green Bay
00:32:07.43 10:22
473 1514 Isabella Lombardi 21 F Oshkosh
00:32:09.68 10:22
474 975 Seth Meierotto 42 M Green Bay Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 00:32:13.94 10:24
475 1130 LAURA HUTCHISON 52 F Berlin
00:32:14.79 10:24
476 207 Justin Randerson 22 M Oshkosh Falk This 00:32:16.46 10:25
477 1304 TRAVIS FALK 23 M Oshkosh
00:32:16.52 10:25
478 208 Brandon Colligan 21 M Oshkosh Falk This 00:32:17.90 10:25
479 1305 JOSEPH ZEMAN 22 M Oshkosh
00:32:18.14 10:25
480 929 Camille Jurgella 19 F Oshkosh UW Oshkosh Police Department 00:32:18.88 10:25
481 1129 CHARLEY HUTCHISON 17 F Berlin
00:32:21.03 10:26
482 1414 JOSH KONEN 27 M Fond du Lac
00:32:23.48 10:27
483 1547 Beth Penzenstadler 54 F Oshkosh
00:32:26.78 10:28
484 175 PEYTON KAUTZ 10 M Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:32:31.49 10:29
485 357 COREY DINS 36 M Horicon I thought they said rum?? 00:32:32.51 10:30
486 1164 ROBERT MOORE 60 M Neenah
00:32:35.19 10:31
487 1165 TARESA MOORE 33 F Oshkosh
00:32:35.96 10:31
488 1330 BRIENNE HEIMERMANN 26 F Oshkosh
00:32:38.40 10:32
489 1476 HEATHER DEGROOT 32 F Oshkosh
00:32:38.54 10:32
490 1445 KATHLEEN SCHRANK 51 F sheboygan
00:32:39.19 10:32
491 1171 JOE JETTY 47 M Winneconne
00:32:41.63 10:33
492 1432 ANGELA KOEHN 33 F De Pere
00:32:45.54 10:34
493 212 Barb Ames 36 F Oshkosh Fiercely United Flowers 00:32:45.76 10:34
494 170 JAXSON BARIBEAU 9 M CLINTONVILLE CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:32:46.01 10:34
495 1069 Kelsi Bloor 19 F Oshkosh
00:32:46.29 10:34
496 1580 Megan McClelland 37 F Oshkosh
00:32:46.37 10:34
497 1070 Sydney Johnson 19 F Oshkosh
00:32:46.45 10:34
498 1399 BRIAN DIEHLS 43 M Omro
00:32:47.09 10:35
499 1398 PHILLIP BELTRAN 48 M Menasha
00:32:47.20 10:35
500 1384 RACHEL HOSS 26 F Neenah
00:32:47.57 10:35
501 1254 LINDSEY MCMULLIN 27 F Omro
00:32:48.38 10:35
502 355 CRYSTAL VANDE BERG 31 F Brandon I thought they said rum?? 00:32:49.08 10:35
503 727 EVA THOMPSON 12 F Neenah Run like a MOTHER 00:32:50.10 10:35
504 180 KALEB BAUM 11 M CLINTONVILLE CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:32:50.46 10:35
505 110 JODIE CARRICO 39 F Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:32:51.09 10:36
506 148 MEL WALOTKA 16 F clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:32:53.90 10:36
507 72 Sean Olson 24 M Oshkosh Bad and Boujee 00:32:55.68 10:37
508 1186 KATRINA ELLIOTT 47 F Oshkosh
00:32:55.99 10:37
509 70 Sam Pankow 21 M Oshkosh Bad and Boujee 00:32:56.09 10:37
510 997 TROY MUNSON 42 M Neenah Girls on the Run 00:32:57.88 10:38
511 360 VALERIE MARQUARDT 29 F Randolph I thought they said rum?? 00:32:57.92 10:38
512 1008 ADDY BENNER 10 F Neenah Girls on the Run 00:32:58.23 10:38
513 995 BRIDGET MUNSON 10 F Neenah Girls on the Run 00:32:59.42 10:38
514 1571 Miranda Garske 21 M Oshkosh
00:32:59.50 10:38
515 996 SARAH MUNSON 40 F Neenah Girls on the Run 00:33:01.73 10:39
516 206 Austin Sustachek 19 M Oshkosh Falk This 00:33:02.43 10:39
517 216 Mara Rintamaki 38 F Oshkosh Fiercely United Flowers 00:33:03.97 10:40
518 1348 MICHAEL JOHNS 52 M Janesville
00:33:06.43 10:41
519 895 Shannon Gasper 20 F Oshkosh Titan Catholics 00:33:08.20 10:41
520 896 Katie Siem 19 F Oshkosh Titan Catholics 00:33:08.22 10:41
521 1416 JENNIFER SCHUETZ 34 F OSHKOSH
00:33:09.26 10:42
522 713 Kayleigh Ley 19 F Oshkosh Run? I thought you said rum 00:33:10.51 10:42
523 718 Anna Librizzi 19 F Oshkosh Run? I thought you said rum 00:33:10.72 10:42
524 874 Emily Roland 15 F Oshkosh THE UNTOUCHABLES 00:33:21.57 10:45
525 878 HEIDI RONSON 41 F Rosendale THE UNTOUCHABLES 00:33:22.97 10:46
526 1344 BRANDON WICHMAN 22 M Appleton
00:33:26.27 10:47
527 1343 SARAH MINNIECHESKE 24 F Appleton
00:33:27.20 10:47
528 1391 JOSEPH KOPISKE 22 M Freedom
00:33:34.11 10:50
529 680 Kayla Kaminski 22 F Appleton Rolling Scones 00:33:34.60 10:50
530 488 Lauren Mackrie 22 F Oshkosh Molly McGuire's 00:33:35.77 10:50
531 285 PETER HER 19 M Oshkosh WI Haib Luss 00:33:36.13 10:50
532 491 Mandy Trautmann 22 F Oshkosh Molly McGuire's 00:33:37.47 10:51
533 664 GREY FITZNER 24 F OSHKOSH Recharge 24Fit 00:33:38.95 10:51
534 665 SETH SMITH 29 M OSHKOSH Recharge 24Fit 00:33:40.08 10:52
535 1586 Linh Dao 21 F Appleton
00:33:40.97 10:52
536 224 Mauricio Pereira da Silva 35 M Oshkosh Fiercely United Flowers 00:33:41.41 10:52
537 1481 LEXI SCHAEFER 13 F Oshkosh
00:33:45.36 10:53
538 1480 JAY SCHAEFER 43 M Oshkosh
00:33:46.19 10:54
539 1077 Samuel Gruber 9 M Oshkosh
00:33:46.80 10:54
540 1214 AMANDA WADE 25 F Appleton
00:33:48.07 10:54
541 286 DAVID VUE 21 M Oshkosh Haib Luss 00:33:51.04 10:55
542 35 Chris Smith 21 M Winnebago Aggresively Average 00:33:53.04 10:56
543 945 HALEY TAYLOR 21 F Neenah UWO Men In Nursing 00:33:54.97 10:56
544 1050 Diana Choronzy 33 F Sherwood
00:33:58.84 10:57
545 764 DEAGAN MAKI 19 F Oshkosh Shamrockettes 00:33:59.40 10:58
546 1242 MIKE LUEDER 35 M Oshkosh
00:34:00.58 10:58
547 281 Brandon Lee 18 M Sheboygan Haib Luss 00:34:01.72 10:58
548 940 HAILEY BARBEE 20 F Oshkosh UWO Men In Nursing 00:34:09.27 11:01
549 1463 KATIE GRUBER 30 F Campbellsport
00:34:09.71 11:01
550 1185 MEGAN KRAGENBRINK 20 F Oshkosh
00:34:11.99 11:02
551 1535 Ashley Tubbs 20 F

00:34:12.34 11:02
552 1397 ALEXA NAUDZIUNAS 27 F Oshkosh
00:34:12.70 11:02
553 1196 TIFFANY HALL 27 F Campbellsport
00:34:15.83 11:03
554 710 Ari Andonegui 22 M Oshkosh Run? I thought you said rum 00:34:16.40 11:03
555 709 Hannah Kindstrom 20 F Oshkosh Run? I thought you said rum 00:34:16.64 11:03
556 1204 SARAH WYNVEEN 43 F Appleton
00:34:17.00 11:03
557 1319 SENG MOUA 22 F Milwaukee
00:34:19.76 11:04
558 467 LISA SULLIVAN 47 F Oshkosh Let's get Fiscal 00:34:21.46 11:05
559 358 JENNIFER DINS 36 F Horicon I thought they said rum?? 00:34:23.82 11:05
560 280 ANGEL GELHAR 25 F Oshkosh Go Freud Yourself 00:34:26.32 11:06
561 278 RACHEL GROFF 25 F Oshkosh Go Freud Yourself 00:34:29.21 11:07
562 1158 KATE BREITRICK 19 F Marion
00:34:30.03 11:08
563 431 MADDI LONG-PERO 20 F Oshkosh Kinesiology Club 00:34:31.09 11:08
564 1496 BAYLEE GORGES 22 F New London UWO Pre-Pharmacy Club 00:34:31.39 11:08
565 876 BRIAN ROBBINS 48 M Oshkosh THE UNTOUCHABLES 00:34:36.15 11:10
566 1428 RICHARD WOJAHN 52 M Oshkosh
00:34:41.44 11:11
567 1326 TORI WOJAHN 27 F Oshkosh
00:34:42.29 11:12
568 1201 KRIS KUHN 34 M Kaukauna
00:34:45.30 11:13
569 834 ANNE HATTON 38 F Appleton Team 4 Paws 00:34:47.86 11:13
570 32 Amber Trilling 19 F Grand Chute 5th Floor Ladies 00:34:52.92 11:15
571 30 Nicole Klitzke 19 F Appleton 5th Floor Ladies 00:34:53.33 11:15
572 1237 LAUREN REIDINGER 18 F Green Bay
00:34:58.29 11:17
573 437 MACKENZIE KALWITZ 20 F Oshkosh Kinesiology Club 00:34:58.49 11:17
574 1218 DANIELLE BECK 18 F Oshkosh
00:34:58.53 11:17
575 438 ADAM STROBEL 21 M Oshkosh Kinesiology Club 00:34:59.70 11:17
576 618 SYDNEY RUSSOM 18 F neenah OSNA 00:35:00.45 11:17
577 1520 Tami Fletcher 57 F Oshkosh
00:35:04.25 11:19
578 215 Melissa Cushman 35 F Oshkosh Fiercely United Flowers 00:35:09.25 11:20
579 135 KATHLEEN SCHERSCHEL 52 F Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:35:13.53 11:22
580 1241 KRISTY MOEDE 35 F Appleton
00:35:14.58 11:22
581 1078 Richard Gruber 54 M Oshkosh
00:35:17.22 11:23
582 1049 David Choronzy 34 M Sherwood
00:35:26.22 11:26
583 295 HUE XIONG 21 M Oshkosh Haib Luss 00:35:26.36 11:26
584 999 Samantha Weiss 9 F Neenah Girls on the Run 00:35:27.71 11:26
585 1478 KYLEE ATHEY 16 F Neenah
00:35:28.35 11:26
586 284 MAXINE YANG 22 F Oshkosh Haib Luss 00:35:28.76 11:26
587 168 LOGAN SWINFORD 8 M Bear Creek CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:35:28.86 11:26
588 998 Abby Bergholz 15 F Neenah Girls on the Run 00:35:29.22 11:27
589 1001 JAYLYN AKEY 9 F Neenah Girls on the Run 00:35:30.43 11:27
590 91 KELLI SCHNEIDER 19 F Oshkosh Chafing The Dream 00:35:33.02 11:28
591 621 KACI SWENSON 21 F Oshkosh OSNA 00:35:33.17 11:28
592 95 JULIA DIETRICH 20 F Oshkosh Chafing The Dream 00:35:34.06 11:28
593 1433 KATELYN HUNTER 21 F Oshkosh
00:35:39.51 11:30
594 564 Trina Rusch 27 F Fond du Lac Oshkosh Door Company 00:35:42.08 11:31
595 1533



00:35:45.16 11:32
596 1532



00:35:47.37 11:33
597 422 Jennifer Eisch 28 F Neenah Kimberly-Clark 00:35:50.49 11:34
598 1564 Marvina Thao 32 F Oshkosh
00:35:51.86 11:34
599 39 JON SIMPSON 21 M Oshkosh Aggressively Average 00:35:53.98 11:35
600 1076 Gwendolyn Gruber 16 F Oshkosh
00:35:54.46 11:35
601 78 Debbie Gray Patton 46 F Oshkosh Beta Theta Pi 00:35:54.70 11:35
602 325 Emily Holland 16 F Oshkosh Honors Squad 00:35:55.61 11:35
603 1173 DAVID MAAS 29 M Oshkosh
00:35:55.85 11:35
604 1172 KIMBERLY GEHLING 31 F Milwaukee
00:35:55.94 11:35
605 1534



00:35:56.15 11:35
606 461 LAURIE TEXTOR 56 F Oshkosh Let's Get Fiscal 00:35:59.00 11:36
607 1012 MELISSA DAWSON 24 F Neenah Girls on the Run 00:36:04.85 11:38
608 1536 Amy Vollmer 38 F Oshkosh
00:36:08.51 11:39
609 210 Patti McKeown 54 F Oshkosh Fiercely United Flowers 00:36:10.11 11:40
610 1340 MICHELLE NOVAK 41 F Fond du Lac
00:36:14.90 11:41
611 1143 MATT SAUNDERS 33 M Oshkosh
00:36:15.18 11:42
612 816 Jennifer Kester 32 F Fremont Sunny Day 00:36:16.63 11:42
613 500 NICOLE LILA 21 F Plover Monkeys 00:36:20.03 11:43
614 1268 AMBER SZEKERES 29 F Appleton
00:36:23.25 11:44
615 1298 CARRIE BEHLING 34 F Oshkosh
00:36:23.45 11:44
616 1169 CHRISTINA THOR 24 F Appleton
00:36:25.58 11:45
617 1339 LINDA NOVAK 59 F Fond du Lac
00:36:27.44 11:45
618 1385 KRISTI OERTEL 19 F Oshkosh
00:36:28.71 11:46
619 1387 THOMAS SIPPY 21 M Cornell
00:36:28.81 11:46
620 267 COREY FOSTER 28 F Oshkosh Go Freud Yourself 00:36:30.04 11:46
621 269 RENAE SWANSON 39 F Oshkosh Go Freud Yourself 00:36:30.55 11:46
622 115 CHRISTY JACOBSEN 36 F clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:36:35.82 11:48
623 258 SARAH VIVIAN 19 F Oshkosh Gamma Phive-K 00:36:41.13 11:50
624 263 LAUREN MCCASLIN 22 F Clintonville Gamma Phive-k 00:36:41.26 11:50
625 330 Kyle Hodyl 21 F Oshkosh Honors Squad 00:36:42.96 11:50
626 818 Rhonda Melby 42 F Waupaca Sunny Day 00:36:44.97 11:51
627 815 Tracy Jensen 49 F Weyauwega Sunny Day 00:36:45.70 11:51
628 632 Sara Lautenschlager 41 F Oshkosh Pots of Gold 00:36:53.97 11:54
629 1095 Tracie Warczak 21 F Oshkosh
00:36:56.22 11:55
630 1363 BRYNNE NORGARD 20 F Oshkosh
00:36:56.24 11:55
631 1110 THERESA BREWER 42 F Oshkosh
00:36:57.98 11:55
632 787 AMANDA GORDON 24 F Madison Staggering Irish 00:36:59.11 11:56
633 788 BRITTANY LANDERS 24 F Johnson Creek Staggering Irish 00:36:59.73 11:56
634 260 TAYLOR KELLEY 19 F Oshkosh Gamma Phive-k 00:36:59.92 11:56
635 291 GOZUAG XIONG 23 F Oshkosh Haib Luss 00:37:02.49 11:57
636 1013 PARKER ZIPPERER 11 F Neenah Girls on the Run 00:37:03.96 11:57
637 1014 STEPHANIE ZIPPERER 41 F Neenah Girls on the Run 00:37:04.25 11:57
638 1011 THERESA MATSON 41 F Neenah Girls on the Run 00:37:05.66 11:58
639 1010 ABBY MATSON 10 F Neenah Girls on the Run 00:37:05.68 11:58
640 1491 Heather McCluskey 22 F Oshkosh
00:37:06.04 11:58
641 1285 DAKOTA SENKBEIL 13 M Oshkosh
00:37:07.14 11:58
642 657 ERIN PETERSON 29 F Appleton Prospera CU Dragons 00:37:07.30 11:58
643 786 JORDAN FRANK 26 M Madison Staggering Irish 00:37:09.55 11:59
644 737 Justin Rick 23 M Oshkosh Shadow Realm 00:37:14.36 12:01
645 436 ELLIE MAVRAGANIS 20 F Oshkosh Kinesiology Club 00:37:16.85 12:01
646 434 BROOKE PENOSKE 20 F Oshkosh Kinesiology Club 00:37:17.53 12:02
647 1555 Laura Nemetz 52 F Waukesha
00:37:18.86 12:02
648 193 Jessica Myers 19 F Oshkosh Corey's Clovers 00:37:20.35 12:03
649 1383 KAELA KUCERA 24 F Little Chute
00:37:20.99 12:03
650 1485 KELLY LEWIS 15 F Oshkosh
00:37:22.15 12:03
651 1335 CHAD FREES 47 M Omro
00:37:22.25 12:03
652 203 BRETT BARTHOLOMEW 21 M Oshkosh Falk This 00:37:26.84 12:05
653 1286 GRACE SENKBEIL 9 F Oshkosh
00:37:31.82 12:06
654 1284 BRIAN SENKBEIL 41 M Oshkosh
00:37:32.52 12:06
655 178 CALLEIGH ZOELLICK 8 F Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:37:34.09 12:07
656 174 JUSTIN ZOELLICK 35 M Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:37:34.53 12:07
657 1315 BRIAN SCHULTZ 42 M Neenah
00:37:37.33 12:08
658 1316 ELLIANA SCHULTZ 10 F Neenah
00:37:37.62 12:08
659 1317 JAMIE SCHULTZ 40 F Neenah
00:37:41.91 12:09
660 1318 LAUREN SCHULTZ 8 F Neenah
00:37:42.72 12:10
661 160 MORGAN RETZLAFF 7 F Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:37:45.33 12:11
662 122 KRISTEN RETZLAFF 36 F Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:37:45.46 12:11
663 1553 Cecelia Nemetz 21 F Waukesha
00:37:46.18 12:11
664 272 NICOLE NEUVERTH 22 F Oshkosh Go Freud Yourself 00:37:52.54 12:13
665 383 ANNA KOPLIN 45 F Ripon IRISH I WAS FASTER 00:37:55.79 12:14
666 131 OLIVIA OLMSTED 11 F Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:38:06.79 12:17
667 1144 STACI SMITH 34 F Oshkosh
00:38:09.12 12:18
668 967 CHRIS BEAUCHAMP 21 M Oshkosh UWO SHRM 00:38:13.66 12:20
669 1003 KIRSTIE SCHULTZ 21 F Oshkosh Girls on the Run 00:38:15.52 12:20
670 994 HOLLY OLM 22 F Oshkosh Girls on the Run 00:38:15.60 12:20
671 197 ISABELLA HIBBARD 9 F Oshkosh Erin go Braughless 00:38:25.04 12:24
672 201 ALI ZERBE 26 F Oshkosh Erin go Braughless 00:38:25.09 12:24
673 166 ZHENYA MATTES 7 F Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:38:33.10 12:26
674 1157 JEANETTE MULLINS 43 F Winneconne
00:38:37.33 12:27
675 1091 Austin Bauldry 20 M Oshkosh
00:38:39.08 12:28
676 1092 Parker Lemke 21 M Oshkosh
00:38:39.60 12:28
677 428 Jamie St. Pierre 31 F
Kimberly-Clark 00:38:39.90 12:28
678 1287 NICOLE SENKBEIL 45 F Oshkosh
00:38:45.33 12:30
679 102 Erin Lockwood 20 F Menomonee Falls Cheeseheads 00:38:48.78 12:31
680 820 Raleigh Riggle 27 F Waupaca Sunny Day 00:38:49.05 12:31
681 103 Megan Versh 21 F Menomonee Falls Cheeseheads 00:38:49.07 12:31
682 822 Brianna Schaffer 23 F Waupaca Sunny Day 00:38:49.22 12:31
683 861 KOU XIONG 21 M Oshkosh Thayyy 00:38:50.27 12:32
684 898 Katherine Dyche 19 F Ottawa Titan Catholics 00:38:52.95 12:32
685 304 ZOUW HER 23 M Milwaukee Happy Feet 00:38:54.14 12:33
686 858 PAZONG YANG 23 F Oshkosh Thayyy 00:38:54.18 12:33
687 1550 Ryan Lemko 11 M Oshkosh
00:38:57.00 12:34
688 1549 Kristen Lemko 11 F Oshkosh
00:38:57.84 12:34
689 220 Shanna Her 31 F Oshkosh Fiercely United Flowers 00:39:02.41 12:35
690 1563 Houa Yang 26 F Oshkosh
00:39:08.16 12:37
691 497 CAM LAMBERT 25 M Oshkosh Molly McGuire's 00:39:09.43 12:38
692 1447 LEXIE STRASSER 25 F Oshkosh
00:39:13.62 12:39
693 401 ALEXA BELANGER 23 F Greenville Kimberly Clark 00:39:18.85 12:41
694 817 Emily Melby 23 F Waupaca Sunny Day 00:39:23.69 12:42
695 751 JAMES DOERING 38 M Neenah Shamrock Shakers 00:39:28.68 12:44
696 750 STEPHANIE SWITALSKI 39 F Kaukauna Shamrock Shakers 00:39:28.80 12:44
697 1453 CASEY VICKMAN 36 F Neenah
00:39:29.08 12:44
698 1452 KATIE VANBEEK 36 F Neenah
00:39:29.27 12:44
699 502 LINDA LILA 51 F Plover Monkeys 00:39:31.95 12:45
700 501 SUSAN HINTZ 52 F Madison Monkeys 00:39:32.58 12:45
701 872 Chris Richards 54 F Oshkosh THE UNTOUCHABLES 00:39:35.80 12:46
702 179 PARKER ZOELLICK 6 M Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:39:38.28 12:47
703 134 STEFANIE ZOELLICK 31 F Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:39:39.07 12:47
704 209 Michael Graf 22 M Oshkosh Falk This 00:39:45.03 12:49
705 204 MOMMMMMM ROSENBERGER 21 M oshkosh Falk This 00:39:46.01 12:50
706 1262 KRISTEN POUZAR 31 F Clintonville
00:39:48.51 12:50
707 340 Michelle Ochonicky 63 F Eureka Honors Squad 00:39:49.46 12:51
708 125 NANCY LUNDT 59 F Manawa CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:39:54.85 12:52
709 1056 Olivia Morgan 16 F Oshkosh
00:39:55.36 12:53
710 1054 Anna Weidemann 16 F Oshkosh
00:39:55.77 12:53
711 1283 SAMUEL HEIDL 12 M Oshkosh
00:39:58.62 12:54
712 1365 NAO PHIA VANG 22 M Oshkosh
00:40:10.47 12:57
713 205 LACY FONS 21 F Oshkosh Falk This 00:40:12.40 12:58
714 982 Jason Frey 40 M Appleton Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 00:40:20.72 13:01
715 988 Sean Morgan 31 M Appleton Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 00:40:22.38 13:01
716 446 Ariana DeCasAlas 99 F Oshkosh Legal Aliens 00:40:28.81 13:03
717 1364 NA LEE LEE 20 F Oshkosh
00:40:29.08 13:04
718 937 ALEXANDRA WILKE 21 F Oshkosh UW Oshkosh Police Department 00:40:29.64 13:04
719 1100 Thomas Harenburg 74 M Oshkosh
00:40:32.70 13:05
720 738 Amanda Liang 20 F Oshkosh Shadow Realm 00:40:34.97 13:05
721 744 Yuichiro Nagai 21 M Oshkosh Shadow Realm 00:40:35.11 13:05
722 905 MCKENNA ARIANS 20 F Oshkosh Tom Fojtik 00:40:38.52 13:06
723 911 SHELBY MCILHERAN 22 F Oshkosh Tom Fojtik 00:40:38.54 13:06
724 213 Kim Redlin 46 F Oshkosh Fiercely United Flowers 00:40:46.23 13:09
725 414 Chloe Scott 20 F Neenah Kimberly-Clark 00:40:50.19 13:10
726 852 RACHEL PETERSON 30 F Winneconne Team Verve 00:41:02.81 13:14
727 1053 Donald Lehr 21 M Platteville
00:41:10.95 13:17
728 1052 Danielle Murphy 22 F Oshkosh
00:41:11.03 13:17
729 676 Rachel Radtke 20 F Menomonee Falls Rolling Scones 00:41:11.20 13:17
730 484 BRANDON HEIMANN 12 M Chilton Lucky Charms 00:41:13.07 13:18
731 823 Alanna Schueller 20 F Waupaca Sunny Day 00:41:16.14 13:19
732 525 Chloe Tritt 10 F Oshkosh Oakwood 5th Grade Girl Scouts 00:41:27.03 13:22
733 1040 Jennifer Hirt 20 F Oshkosh
00:41:30.68 13:23
734 987 Isaac Kramer 21 M Appleton Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 00:41:31.12 13:24
735 986 Danielle Kramer 27 F Appleton Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 00:41:31.23 13:24
736 859 THAO XIONG 26 M Appleton Thayyy 00:41:32.47 13:24
737 855 JOHN YANG 22 M Oshkosh Thayyy 00:41:35.11 13:25
738 984 Emily Nelson 27 F Oshkosh Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 00:41:36.47 13:25
739 857 YENG LEE 23 M Oshkosh Thayyy 00:41:37.50 13:25
740 514 Kristin Stille 99 F Oshkosh Oakwood 5th Grade Girl Scouts 00:41:38.19 13:26
741 560 Chelsea Marweg 25 F Neenah Oshkosh Door Company 00:41:43.28 13:27
742 862 MICHAEL YANG 21 M Oshkosh Thayyy 00:41:43.54 13:27
743 581 Joel Mortenson 41 M Neenah Oshkosh Door Company 00:41:43.89 13:27
744 518 Maddox Stille 99 M Oshkosh Oakwood 5th Grade Girl Scouts 00:41:44.22 13:28
745 906 KYLA BROWN 20 F Oshkosh Tom Fojtik 00:41:46.44 13:28
746 870 RICHELLE KASTEN 22 F Oshkosh The RUBbers 00:41:46.72 13:28
747 1107 BLAKE DAVIES 27 M Portage
00:41:47.48 13:29
748 337 Kaitlin Ledvina 18 F Oshkosh Honors Squad 00:41:50.31 13:30
749 1217 ANGIE BECK 40 F Oshkosh
00:41:51.50 13:30
750 520 Keagan Potter 11 F Oshkosh Oakwood 5th Grade Girl Scouts 00:41:52.98 13:30
751 225 Christine Boushley 44 F Oshkosh Fiercely United Flowers 00:41:54.08 13:31
752 222 Ta Feiter 43 F Oshkosh Fiercely United Flowers 00:41:54.18 13:31
753 152 MATT RASMUSSEN 41 M SHAWANO CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:42:00.29 13:33
754 1402 RACHAEL PLACE 20 F Grafton
00:42:02.18 13:34
755 169 ANA RASMUSSEN 6 F SHAWANO CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:42:04.08 13:34
756 217 Kelly O'Connor 37 F Oshkosh Fiercely United Flowers 00:42:06.47 13:35
757 682 Cayla Goluszka 21 F Oshkosh Rolling Scones 00:42:27.14 13:42
758 882 Vana Lee 22 F Wausau Thug Knights 00:42:28.19 13:42
759 121 MEGAN PETERMANN 24 F Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:42:34.26 13:44
760 184 Kaidence Bodoh 7 F Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:42:34.52 13:44
761 1004 TRISHA AKEY 36 F Neenah Girls on the Run 00:42:36.73 13:45
762 1541 Maddie Volk 30 F Jefferson
00:42:40.80 13:46
763 1122 ERIN PEETERS 22 F De pere
00:42:40.92 13:46
764 1314 EMILY VOLK 22 F Jefferson
00:42:41.24 13:46
765 1146 LEAH MARKER 22 F Neenah
00:42:41.71 13:46
766 672 KELSEY GILBERT 20 F Oshkosh Registrar Superstars 00:42:45.43 13:47
767 667 GINA CATALANO 21 F Oshkosh Registrar Superstars 00:42:45.57 13:47
768 670 ALEX LAWVER 23 F Oshkosh Registrar Superstars 00:42:46.64 13:48
769 856 NUNTSHIA LO 22 M Oshkosh Thayyy 00:42:48.55 13:48
770 1059 Timmlyn Schroeder 19 F Oshkosh
00:43:13.00 13:56
771 1531 Hannah Weber 20 F

00:43:13.22 13:56
772 247 NATALIE PATTERSON 20 F Oshkosh For Narnia! 00:43:15.48 13:57
773 248 KARYNNA SCHEICH 21 F Oshkosh For Narnia! 00:43:15.95 13:57
774 860 MARY THAO 22 F Oshkosh Thayyy 00:43:18.58 13:58
775 1413 SHAWN GODIN 43 F Stevens Point
00:43:22.18 13:59
776 1412 HAILEE GODIN 16 F Stevens Point
00:43:22.41 13:59
777 1380 KAYLA WALGENBACH 16 F Fond du Lac
00:43:24.25 14:00
778 555 Mark Zelenski 23 M Oshkosh Oshkosh Door Company 00:43:26.70 14:01
779 1518 Seneca Bivens 34 F Oshkosh
00:43:27.52 14:01
780 41 OLIVIA SCHILCHER 18 F Plover Aggressively Average 00:43:28.82 14:01
781 79 SHERI RICHTER 41 F Golden Valley Buck Bottles 00:43:35.13 14:04
782 1108 ABBY HURDA 25 F Portage
00:43:40.11 14:05
783 619 LORA NOWORATZKY 23 F Oshkosh OSNA 00:43:41.16 14:05
784 1109 ANDREA LIPPERT 25 F Portage
00:43:41.75 14:05
785 961 ELLIE NELSON 25 F Appleton UWO Political Science 00:43:44.38 14:06
786 959 LAUREN BORNEMANN 24 F Appleton UWO Political Science 00:43:44.50 14:06
787 522 Hannah Wolf 10 F Oshkosh Oakwood 5th Grade Girl Scouts 00:43:47.46 14:07
788 130 LISA OLMSTED 46 F Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:43:48.84 14:08
789 1362 ASHLEY JORGENSON 28 F oshkosh
00:43:51.78 14:09
790 1379 HOPE WALGENBACH 42 F Fond du Lac
00:43:52.74 14:09
791 517 Stacy Potter 40 F Oshkosh Oakwood 5th Grade Girl Scouts 00:43:59.12 14:11
792 519 Reid Potter 99 M Oshkosh Oakwood 5th Grade Girl Scouts 00:44:02.60 14:12
793 1265 JOHN STEWART 28 M Oshkosh
00:44:12.21 14:15
794 1141 ANDREW PIERSTORFF 37 M Eldorado
00:44:17.04 14:17
795 596 Nicholas Springstroh 23 M Ripon Oshkosh Door Company 00:44:21.13 14:18
796 1508 Reece Foster 9 F Oshkosh
00:44:22.70 14:19
797 825 Kerry Schultz 46 F Waupaca Sunny Day 00:44:22.81 14:19
798 1116 HEATHER MADER 24 F Oshkosh
00:44:23.42 14:19
799 565 Pam Springstroh 49 F Ripon Oshkosh Door Company 00:44:23.50 14:19
800 1516 Ali Moriarity 25 F Oshkosh
00:44:23.77 14:19
801 1509 Jason Foster 35 M Oshkosh
00:44:26.10 14:20
802 458 ANGELA METKE 27 F Oshkosh Let's Get Fiscal 00:44:31.58 14:22
803 523 Jenna Freiberg 10 F Oshkosh Oakwood 5th Grade Girl Scouts 00:44:38.94 14:24
804 513 Kelly Freiberg 45 F Oshkosh Oakwood 5th Grade Girl Scouts 00:44:41.17 14:25
805 873 Steve Roland 45 M Oshkosh THE UNTOUCHABLES 00:44:42.75 14:25
806 875 Sarah Roland 19 F Oshkosh THE UNTOUCHABLES 00:44:44.80 14:26
807 482 LAURA BEESON 26 F Kiel Lucky Charms 00:44:45.56 14:26
808 485 JENNIFER HORST 35 F Chilton Lucky Charms 00:44:48.04 14:27
809 293 CHAO XIONG 24 F Oshkosh Haib Luss 00:44:48.24 14:27
810 1264 RUTH MAURITZ 43 F Oshkosh
00:44:57.11 14:30
811 721 MEGAN DOBRINSKA 22 F Oshkosh Run? We thought you said RUM... 00:44:59.07 14:31
812 1210 SHELLEY MUETZEL 62 F Oshkosh
00:44:59.94 14:31
813 723 TAYLOR PANCZAK 22 M Oshkosh Run? We Thought You Said RUM... 00:45:00.22 14:31
814 724 JOCELYN HART 21 F Oshkosh Run? We Thought You Said RUM... 00:45:00.23 14:31
815 1197 GAIL CISMOSKI 65 F Oshkosh
00:45:00.32 14:31
816 442 HAILEY SCHIEBEL 16 F Kewaskum Kinesiology Club 00:45:02.33 14:32
817 435 JACQUELINE SCHIEBEL 48 F Kewaskum Kinesiology Club 00:45:03.82 14:32
818 1256 AMANDA BARTEL 21 F New London
00:45:04.32 14:32
819 869 KATHRYN PAULUS 19 F Oshkosh The RUBbers 00:45:04.49 14:32
820 722 LAUREN SCHNEIDER 25 F Oshkosh Run? We Thought You Said RUM... 00:45:05.06 14:33
821 1257 SUSAN BARTEL 50 F New London
00:45:05.51 14:33
822 1578 Trevor Daughty 22 M New London
00:45:05.51 14:33
823 214 Drew Tierney 12 M Appleton Fiercely United Flowers 00:45:13.96 14:35
824 34 Alexis Marie Ratiliff 18 F Oshkosh 5th Floor Ladies 00:45:24.85 14:39
825 460 JESSICA KLEIER 32 F Menasha Let's Get Fiscal 00:45:26.76 14:39
826 457 Julie Neubert 55 F Appleton Let's Get Fiscal 00:45:26.80 14:39
827 1351 MICHAEL BURROWS 14 M Appleton
00:45:34.18 14:42
828 847 ALYSSA JOHNSON 38 F Oshkosh Team Verve 00:45:37.46 14:43
829 863 JENNA MEURER 24 F Oshkosh The Lucky Charms 00:45:38.49 14:43
830 864 JUSTIN WIECHMAN 28 F Oshkosh The Lucky Charms 00:45:39.59 14:44
831 1375 GAO SUE YANG 25 F Appleton
00:45:41.27 14:44
832 1490 Christine Bergner 22 F Neenah
00:45:43.52 14:45
833 1489 Brieann Helein 20 F Neenah
00:45:43.86 14:45
834 1089 Rebecca Voss 25 F Sussex
00:45:48.70 14:46
835 1450 MATT HANSEN 38 M Oakfield
00:45:52.23 14:48
836 615 Ryan Schroeder 22 M DePere OSNA 00:45:52.27 14:48
837 614 Tiffany Tilot 21 F Oshkosh OSNA 00:45:52.53 14:48
838 1419 MIKE HANSEN 35 M Kaukauna
00:45:52.89 14:48
839 616 Mikaila Shear 22 F Oshkosh OSNA 00:45:53.43 14:48
840 1145 MICHELE MCGAVEF 32 F Kaukauna
00:45:57.62 14:49
841 1448 ALEXUS HANSEN 10 F Oakfield
00:45:57.65 14:49
842 1449 ASHLEY HANSEN 33 F Oakfield
00:46:05.51 14:52
843 321 SHERMAN THAO 22 M Oshkosh HENNYthing is possible 00:46:07.40 14:53
844 320 JAIA LOR 19 M Oshkosh HENNYthing is possible 00:46:08.76 14:53
845 920 Alexandria Wolff 21 F Oshkosh UWO InterVarsity 00:46:15.59 14:55
846 924 MEGAN THOMAN 25 F Oshkosh UWO InterVarsity 00:46:15.90 14:55
847 1177 GABRIAL BIRD 28 F Oshkosh
00:46:15.91 14:55
848 1178 PAM JANSEN 56 F Kaukauna
00:46:20.25 14:57
849 1179 PAULA THURBER 52 F Fremont
00:46:21.41 14:57
850 318 Acienda Yang 21 F Oshkosh HENNYthing is possible 00:46:26.79 14:59
851 598 Coleman West 25 M Oshkosh Oshkosh Door Company 00:46:34.63 15:01
852 60 Brianna Beseler 18 F Oshkosh Aqua-holics 00:46:39.32 15:03
853 1583 Shaun Reinsch 43 F Oshkosh
00:46:40.69 15:03
854 1582 Tom Sekeres 52 M Neenah
00:46:40.86 15:03
855 58 Kara Atwood 21 F Oshkosh Aqua-holics 00:46:41.92 15:04
856 1082 Mandy Galway 19 F McHenry
00:46:42.43 15:04
857 1081 Richard Liverette II 21 M McHenry
00:46:42.81 15:04
858 310 BRANDON XIONG 23 M Milwaukee Happy Feet 00:46:43.79 15:04
859 1088 Elizabeth Voss 22 F Oshkosh
00:46:49.43 15:06
860 406 Laura James 53 F Neenah Kimberly-Clark 00:46:52.82 15:07
861 407 Isaac James 14 M Neenah Kimberly-Clark 00:46:53.27 15:07
862 306 CHINOU LEE 22 M Oak Creek Happy Feet 00:46:54.92 15:08
863 1002 TROY SOMMERFELD 46 M Neenah Girls on the Run 00:46:57.76 15:09
864 1043 Steve Hunt 60 M Oshkosh
00:46:58.93 15:09
865 646 MIKE SKOWRONSKI 47 M Oshkosh Project Success 00:47:00.33 15:10
866 1000 KAYLEE SOMMERFELD 8 F Neenah Girls on the Run 00:47:01.71 15:10
867 469 MAI LEE 27 F Oshkosh Let's Get Fiscal 00:47:12.56 15:14
868 666 KIRA JANKOWSKI 27 F Green Bay Recharge 24Fit 00:47:16.01 15:15
869 453 Michelle Chang 21 F Oshkosh Legal Aliens 00:47:16.99 15:15
870 341 Jerry Ochonicky 62 M Eureka Honors Squad 00:47:17.44 15:15
871 445 Yeng Lee 21 F Oshkosh Legal Aliens 00:47:20.33 15:16
872 681 Paige Fiestadt 20 F Kaukana Rolling Scones 00:47:20.86 15:16
873 1026 SARAH O'BRIEN 19 F Champlin Zeta Tau Alpha 00:47:24.41 15:17
874 1570 Owen VanZeeland 6 M Neenah
00:47:24.97 15:17
875 1569 Holly VanZeeland 41 F Neenah
00:47:25.69 15:18
876 364 NICOLE BANES 37 F Beaver Dam I thought they said rum?? 00:47:25.75 15:18
877 1029 MOLLY FLYNN 19 F Oshkosh Zeta Tau Alpha 00:47:25.81 15:18
878 251 Courtney Miller 23 F Oshkosh Gamma Phive-K 00:47:26.02 15:18
879 1023 KYLIE SWEERE 20 F Oshkosh Zeta Tau Alpha 00:47:26.70 15:18
880 1025 BRITTANY MICHALSKI 20 F Oshkosh Zeta Tau Alpha 00:47:27.66 15:18
881 1075 Ashley Burrows 22 F Appleton
00:47:27.91 15:18
882 1350 LAURA BURROWS 52 F Appleton
00:47:28.68 15:19
883 883 Emily Vang 99 F Rothschild Thug Knights 00:47:31.57 15:20
884 257 LEXI KOBISHOP 21 F Appleton Gamma Phive-K 00:47:36.40 15:21
885 679 Breanna Hooyman 20 F Appleton Rolling Scones 00:47:37.89 15:22
886 1556 Lauren Mesa 11 F Appleton
00:47:43.41 15:24
887 171 JERALYN MURPHY 10 F Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:47:43.92 15:24
888 282 Sarah Phonisay 20 F Oshkosh Haib Luss 00:47:45.51 15:24
889 283 Jonathon Ly 20 M Oshkosh Haib Luss 00:47:47.55 15:25
890 119 MIA PETERSON 15 F Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:47:55.27 15:27
891 183 Caitlyn Allender 9 F Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:47:55.83 15:27
892 1557 Andrea Mesa 44 F Appleton
00:47:57.17 15:28
893 1113 ELIZABETH SHERIDAN 43 F Neenah
00:47:59.62 15:29
894 1114 BETHANY BLAZEK 46 F Seymour
00:48:00.90 15:29
895 322 JENNY XIONG 21 F Milwaukee HENNYthing is possible 00:48:05.26 15:31
896 1277 MEGAN DEUEL 15 F Stevens Point
00:48:07.51 15:31
897 1474 JACOB WOLFF 20 M Oshkosh
00:48:08.92 15:32
898 319 Eunice Kim 21 F Oshkosh HENNYthing is possible 00:48:10.42 15:32
899 1131 RACHEL MCKAY 19 F Oshkosh
00:48:10.95 15:32
900 846 DAWN DAVIES 52 F Pickett Team Verve 00:48:13.41 15:33
901 690 Caitlin Gawlick 20 F Oshkosh Rolling Scones 00:48:13.67 15:33
902 266 Sunny Wang 19 F Oshkosh Getting Dino-Sore 00:48:14.68 15:34
903 746 CONNOR BOURASSA 7 M Oshkosh Shamrock Shakers 00:48:24.14 15:37
904 752 ANGELA SCHAFFER 38 F Menasha Shamrock Shakers 00:48:24.54 15:37
905 396 Lori Isaac 50 F Eldorado Keep Calm and Shuffle On 00:48:25.52 15:37
906 747 NICOLE BOURASSA 38 F Oshkosh Shamrock Shakers 00:48:25.93 15:37
907 397 Diane Schroeder 49 F Eldorado Keep Calm and Shuffle On 00:48:26.29 15:37
908 1456 KAREN KRYZANIAK 53 F Oshkosh
00:48:27.28 15:38
909 1457 KATIE KRYZANIAK 24 F Oshkosh
00:48:27.55 15:38
910 748 MARY SQUIRES 35 F Appleton Shamrock Shakers 00:48:28.67 15:38
911 1515 Brittany Bartel 28 F Oshkosh
00:48:31.37 15:39
912 1521 Brittney Genal 22 F Oshkosh
00:48:31.95 15:39
913 296 MARY REIBLE 54 F Mayville Hangry Dance Party 00:48:32.82 15:39
914 1560 Samantha B urow 20 F Menasha
00:48:34.13 15:40
915 1381 KAROLYN MALONEY 54 F Kaukauna
00:48:36.30 15:41
916 1376 AMY SCHMIDT 53 F KAUKAUNA
00:48:36.66 15:41
917 968 Amy Vander Zanden 21 F Oshkosh UWO SHRM 00:48:40.80 15:42
918 964 JENNA THIEL 21 F Oshkosh UWO SHRM 00:48:41.43 15:42
919 1151 LILI GOULD 18 F New london
00:48:43.25 15:43
920 1152 MARY GOULD 54 F New london
00:48:44.85 15:43
921 1306 Kari Meszaros 43 F Oshkosh
00:48:48.61 15:45
922 1302 ANN WING 44 F Oshkosh
00:48:48.90 15:45
923 465 GAIL LARSON 54 F Oshkosh Let's Get Fiscal 00:48:53.95 15:46
924 132 SHARON CORNELIUS 43 F Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:48:55.58 15:47
925 658 MARY PETERSON 52 F Appleton Prospera CU Dragons 00:48:59.73 15:48
926 659 MIKE PETERSON 52 M Appleton Prospera CU Dragons 00:49:01.57 15:49
927 1349 JADA KLETZKE 12 F Janesville
00:49:07.57 15:51
928 462 LISA SULLIVAN 47 F Oshkosh Let's Get Fiscal 00:49:09.03 15:51
929 741 Erikah Lange 22 F Oshkosh Shadow Realm 00:49:11.14 15:52
930 742 Mark Feyte 26 M Oshkosh Shadow Realm 00:49:12.05 15:52
931 1592 John Fuller 64 M Greenville
00:49:15.80 15:53
932 254 EMILY MUELLER 18 F Oshkosh Gamma Phive-k 00:49:23.12 15:56
933 261 SYDNEY KRYSTOWIAK 20 F Oshkosh Gamma Phive-k 00:49:24.60 15:56
934 256 EMILY BROOKE 19 F Oshkosh Gamma Phive-k 00:49:24.74 15:56
935 1345 BECKY BROWN 41 F Janesville
00:49:26.99 15:57
936 1101 Penny Harenburg 72 F Oshkosh
00:49:27.73 15:57
937 871 JOSE MEDINA 19 M Oshkosh The RUBbers 00:49:34.91 15:59
938 809 Jessica Christensen 30 F Waupaca Sunny Day 00:49:40.54 16:01
939 1229 MICHELLE HAMERNIK 48 F Neenah
00:49:56.13 16:06
940 264 Mason DeHaan 20 M Oshkosh Getting Dino-Sore 00:50:00.46 16:08
941 346 Kelly Szczepanski 20 F Oshkosh I hope your day is as nice as my butt 00:50:02.54 16:08
942 1544 Jason Perrington 37 M Omro
00:50:03.22 16:09
943 1545 Nicole Bahn 36 F Omro
00:50:03.84 16:09
944 828 Katie Gutoski 24 F Waupaca Sunny Day 00:50:05.64 16:09
945 316 Mim McCann 76 F Oshkosh Healthy Titans 00:50:06.15 16:10
946 1083 Rob Clancy 36 M Oshkosh
00:50:08.03 16:10
947 808 Alisha Stevens 26 F Waupaca Sunny Day 00:50:10.49 16:11
948 1355 TONYA ZIEGLER 36 F Oshkosh
00:50:18.63 16:14
949 1354 LORRAINE KASMISKI 56 F Columbus
00:50:18.82 16:14
950 480 JENNA KOSHAKOW 18 F Kewaskum Lucky 2 B Roomies 00:50:20.60 16:14
951 481 BRITTANY WILLIAMS 18 F Kewaskum Lucky 2 B Roomies 00:50:20.89 16:14
952 1220 SAM SCHNELL 28 F Appleton
00:50:22.39 16:15
953 1223 ELIZABETH DUQUAINE 39 F Neenah
00:50:23.15 16:15
954 466 MICHELLE HIGHLEY 38 F Appleton Let's Get Fiscal 00:50:34.84 16:19
955 468 ELIZABETH BLOHM 25 F Neenah Let's Get Fiscal 00:50:35.25 16:19
956 1209 CINDY PIERSTORFF 58 F Eldorado
00:50:45.59 16:22
957 1192 SUSAN PIERSTORFF 58 F Rosendale
00:50:46.47 16:23
958 516 Ashley Larson 22 F Oshkosh Oakwood 5th Grade Girl Scouts 00:50:47.75 16:23
959 515 Andi Wolf 47 F Oshkosh Oakwood 5th Grade Girl Scouts 00:50:48.12 16:23
960 576 Martin Goryl 40 M Neenah Oshkosh Door Company 00:50:48.64 16:23
961 677 Brittany Huss 25 F Shawano Rolling Scones 00:50:55.58 16:25
962 691 Courtney Tomlinson 35 F Appleton Rolling Scones 00:50:55.81 16:25
963 692 Erin Tomasik 21 F Appleton Rolling Scones 00:50:56.16 16:26
964 1417 MAKENNA FREDRICK 16 F Oshkosh
00:51:00.45 16:27
965 1418 SHANNON FREDRICK 44 F Oshkosh
00:51:00.55 16:27
966 1307 Crystal DeLeeuw 47 F Oshkosh
00:51:01.51 16:27
967 1539 Melanie Leet 41 F Oshkosh
00:51:01.57 16:27
968 1278 CAROL WROBLEWSKI 63 F STEVENS POINT
00:51:02.95 16:28
969 557 Anah Goryl 42 F Neenah Oshkosh Door Company 00:51:02.96 16:28
970 542 Corrinne Kluth 45 F Appleton Oshkosh Door Company 00:51:03.02 16:28
971 250 BRENDA FOX 51 F Milton Foxy 00:51:04.68 16:28
972 249 BREA FOX 19 F Milton Foxy 00:51:06.95 16:29
973 1252 JAMISON LANDRY 31 M Appleton
00:51:08.03 16:30
974 1562 Morgan Broennimann 24 F Oshkosh
00:51:08.11 16:30
975 1324 BROOKE DEROO 29 F Oshkosh
00:51:08.51 16:30
976 1253 JENNY LANDRY 28 F Appleton
00:51:08.96 16:30
977 334 Brittany Harrington 21 F Plymouth Honors Squad 00:51:13.08 16:31
978 622 STEPHANIE OLEJNICZAK 20 F Green Bay OSNA 00:51:13.92 16:31
979 963 LINDSEY JAEGGI 19 F Brooklyn UWO SHRM 00:51:13.93 16:31
980 866 EMILY TILLMANN 19 F Oshkosh The RUBbers 00:51:15.46 16:32
981 530 ISAAC JANNESS 15 M Oshkosh Old National Bank 00:51:15.81 16:32
982 867 CLAIRE JUNGERS 18 F Oshkosh The RUBbers 00:51:15.96 16:32
983 552 Shirley Van Ornum 29 F Oshkosh Oshkosh Door Company 00:51:18.95 16:33
984 1435 ELIZABETH MILLER 37 F oshkosh
00:51:20.20 16:34
985 597 Joe Steger 33 M North Fond du Lac Oshkosh Door Company 00:51:22.94 16:34
986 689 Alex Kahn 21 M Oshkosh Rolling Scones 00:51:24.14 16:35
987 688 Marissa Hopp 21 F Brandon Rolling Scones 00:51:24.33 16:35
988 926 CLARISSA RUECKERT 21 F Albany UWO InterVarsity 00:51:27.50 16:36
989 617 KAITLYN SCHMITT 21 F Oshkosh OSNA 00:51:28.01 16:36
990 753 CAROL COLLIEN 65 F Fond du Lac Shamrock Shakes 00:51:30.35 16:37
991 29 Samantha Servais 19 F West Salem 5th Floor Ladies 00:51:30.63 16:37
992 27 Shannon Goltz 19 F Neenah 5th Floor Ladies 00:51:31.52 16:37
993 483 MATTHEW BEESON 33 M Kiel Lucky Charms 00:51:33.01 16:38
994 26 Sedona Sieg 18 F Oshkosh 5th Floor Ladies 00:51:33.85 16:38
995 33 Jessica Bock 18 F Oshkosh 5th Floor Ladies 00:51:34.45 16:38
996 486 RYAN HORST 35 M Chilton Lucky Charms 00:51:34.50 16:38
997 28 Maddie Markart 19 F DeForest 5th Floor Ladies 00:51:35.63 16:38
998 767 MAMIE SANDERS 23 F Oshkosh Shuffleupagus 00:51:36.34 16:39
999 1276 KIM DEUEL 46 F Stevens Point
00:51:37.15 16:39
1000 1293 HOLLY KUEHL 51 F Neenah
00:51:37.18 16:39
1001 853 CONNIE WUSKE 56 F Ripon Team Verve 00:51:37.47 16:39
1002 854 WILLIAM WUSKE 54 M Ripon Team Verve 00:51:37.58 16:39
1003 770 Zyan Foth 22 M Oshkosh Shuffleupagus 00:51:38.72 16:39
1004 754 JENNIFER LEAVITT 34 F Fond du Lac Shamrock Shakes 00:51:40.16 16:40
1005 31 Salley Beyer 18 F Oshkosh 5th Floor Ladies 00:51:41.71 16:40
1006 914 SHANIA WILLIAMS 21 F Oshkosh Tom Fojtik 00:51:41.97 16:40
1007 88 MITCH ZULEGER 44 M Madison Buck Bottles 00:51:43.80 16:41
1008 86 CINDY ZULEGER 43 F Madison Buck Bottles 00:51:45.01 16:42
1009 473 Karen Befus 99 F Oshkosh LIVE UNITED 00:51:45.21 16:42
1010 1064 Michaela Nelson 19 F Slinger
00:51:45.94 16:42
1011 842 MICHAEL MUELLER 11 M Oshkosh Team Mueller 00:51:45.94 16:42
1012 478 Riley Schneider 99 F Oshkosh LIVE UNITED 00:51:46.07 16:42
1013 1292 KATHRYN JOZWOWSKI 20 F Saukville
00:51:46.67 16:42
1014 1063 Katie Nett 20 F Malorie
00:51:46.75 16:42
1015 1057 Carly Zimmerman 20 F Stoughton
00:51:47.38 16:42
1016 841 MADELYN MUELLER 9 F Oshkosh Team Mueller 00:51:47.43 16:42
1017 477 Jeff Schneider 99 M Oshkosh LIVE UNITED 00:51:48.20 16:43
1018 755 JESSICA RODRIGUEZ 37 F Fond du Lac Shamrock Shakes 00:51:48.47 16:43
1019 289 JACK YANG 22 M Oshkosh Haib Luss 00:51:49.66 16:43
1020 290 JONATHAN XIONG 22 M Whitelaw Haib Luss 00:51:50.55 16:43
1021 601 Lee Marohn 48 M Oshkosh Oshkosh Door Company 00:51:51.02 16:44
1022 1281 DANIELLE PEERENBOOM 25 F Oshkosh
00:51:51.69 16:44
1023 1280 CEDRIC MBIDA 28 M Oshkosh
00:51:51.83 16:44
1024 472 Barbara Herzog 68 F Oshkosh LIVE UNITED 00:51:52.62 16:44
1025 475 Stew Rieckman 68 M Oshkosh LIVE UNITED 00:51:53.73 16:44
1026 474 Mary Olson 99 F Oshkosh LIVE UNITED 00:51:55.48 16:45
1027 843 REBECCA MUELLER 40 F Oshkosh Team Mueller 00:51:57.05 16:45
1028 1440 VICKIE SOPATA 58 F Neenah
00:51:57.75 16:45
1029 508 MARIAH KOENIGS 18 F Richfield Mother Ruckers 00:51:58.51 16:46
1030 510 Stephanie Bigley 19 F Oshkosh Mother Ruckers 00:51:58.80 16:46
1031 840 JOHN MUELLER 40 M Oshkosh Team Mueller 00:51:58.81 16:46
1032 506 ALISON KRAMER 19 F Oshkosh Mother Ruckers 00:52:00.32 16:46
1033 504 JAMIE STATZ 20 F Oshkosh Mother Ruckers 00:52:01.32 16:47
1034 505 LYDIA KLABUNDE 22 F Oshkosh Mother Ruckers 00:52:04.19 16:48
1035 756 JULIE VANDENBERG 51 F Fond du Lac Shamrock Shakes 00:52:08.00 16:49
1036 1423 SUSAN POFF 48 F Oshkosh
00:52:10.41 16:50
1037 1138 LAURA ANDRE 39 F Oshkosh
00:52:13.75 16:51
1038 944 BRENT MACWILLIAMS 59 M oshkosh UWO Men In Nursing 00:52:21.34 16:53
1039 941 DANIELLE RHODY 19 F Oshkosh UWO Men In Nursing 00:52:23.19 16:54
1040 1039 Mark Massoglia 55 M Omro
00:52:24.22 16:54
1041 948 ARIEL GALLER 19 F Oshkosh UWO Men In Nursing 00:52:24.25 16:54
1042 1273 HEATHER PETERSON 28 F Stevens Point
00:52:25.78 16:55
1043 1275 LISA SKIBBA 50 F Custer
00:52:26.24 16:55
1044 946 GLENN MALECKI 22 M Oshkosh UWO Men In Nursing 00:52:26.43 16:55
1045 1274 HANNAH SKIBBA 22 F Oshkosh
00:52:26.79 16:55
1046 421 Patricia Knubis 53 F Van Dyne Kimberly-Clark 00:52:29.15 16:56
1047 769 Morgan Semrow 23 F Oshkosh Shuffleupagus 00:52:31.86 16:56
1048 845 JULIE ORTMAN 55 F Oshkosh Team Verve 00:52:33.30 16:57
1049 1132 BRYAN MINOR 40 M Green Bay
00:52:33.91 16:57
1050 476 Pam Ruder 99 F Oshkosh LIVE UNITED 00:52:34.52 16:57
1051 420 Ellen Mielke 57 F Van Dyne Kimberly-Clark 00:52:34.73 16:57
1052 1133 KARA SCHAUER 25 F Green Bay
00:52:35.60 16:58
1053 415 Margaret Fitzgerald 59 F Fond du Lac Kimberly-Clark 00:52:35.82 16:58
1054 75 TERRY MELANEY 57 F West Bend Bars & Mars 00:52:38.55 16:59
1055 74 SUE LORENZ 56 F Allenton Bars & Mars 00:52:38.98 16:59
1056 73 MARY CAMPBELL 57 F Jackson Bars & Mars 00:52:39.48 16:59
1057 1071 Tony Geracie 32 M Neenah
00:52:41.77 17:00
1058 1072 Pam Geracie 32 F Neenah
00:52:42.80 17:00
1059 65 Emma Wilcher 19 F Arlington Heights Aqua-holics 00:52:49.18 17:02
1060 64 Johanna Seelman 19 F Oshkosh Aqua-holics 00:52:50.79 17:03
1061 67 MCKINZIE HALKOLA 20 F Oshkosh Aqua-holics 00:52:51.38 17:03
1062 55 Dylan Sobolewski 18 M Oshkosh Aqua-holics 00:52:51.94 17:03
1063 633 Nathan Born 16 M Larsen Pots of Gold 00:52:53.30 17:04
1064 52 Brandon Davison 21 M Oshkosh Aqua-holics 00:52:53.90 17:04
1065 363 BETH HEWITT 39 F Waupun I thought they said rum?? 00:52:55.65 17:04
1066 693 Susan Finkel Hottman 56 F Bear Creek Rolling Scones 00:52:56.42 17:05
1067 685 Stacey Skoning 47 F Oshkosh Rolling Scones 00:52:56.46 17:05
1068 577 Julie Holcomb 61 F Neenah Oshkosh Door Company 00:52:57.91 17:05
1069 551 Mary Jo Stoeger 61 F Appleton Oshkosh Door Company 00:52:58.71 17:05
1070 674 PAYTON METZ 20 F Oshkosh Registrar Superstars 00:53:04.33 17:07
1071 83 AMY BODOH 43 F Greenville Buck Bottles 00:53:06.07 17:08
1072 668 MIKAYLA HONSINGER 20 F Oshkosh Registrar Superstars 00:53:06.08 17:08
1073 669 SUE JAEKE 48 F Oshkosh Registrar Superstars 00:53:06.25 17:08
1074 85 LAURA SHUCHA 41 F DeForest Buck Bottles 00:53:06.76 17:08
1075 84 MELINDA MARCKS 41 F Hortonville Buck Bottles 00:53:08.50 17:08
1076 87 ANTHONY SERVAIS 43 M SHEBOYGAN FALLS Buck Bottles 00:53:11.01 17:09
1077 80 CHRISTOPHER FLOYD 43 M Racine Buck Bottles 00:53:12.44 17:10
1078 1183 RICK BALTES 59 M Omro
00:53:12.82 17:10
1079 1182 LISA BALTES 50 F Omro
00:53:13.17 17:10
1080 498 MCKENNA JOOSTEN 21 F Oshkosh Molly McGuire's 00:53:14.29 17:10
1081 496 JOEY WILSON 21 M Oshkosh Molly McGuire's 00:53:14.43 17:10
1082 531 DANYA POLLASKI 55 F Oshkosh Old National Bank 00:53:15.25 17:11
1083 1529 Landon Bailey 19 M

00:53:16.08 17:11
1084 526 CINDY BOHNERT 59 F Omro Old National Bank 00:53:16.44 17:11
1085 1093 Olivia Smith 18 F Oshkosh
00:53:17.29 17:11
1086 1094 Heather Browne 19 F Oshkosh
00:53:17.70 17:11
1087 1561 Sadie Olson 19 F Little Chute
00:53:20.39 17:12
1088 1174 ANNA HIETPAS 19 F Little Chute
00:53:20.41 17:12
1089 1126 CLARE HIETPAS 19 F Little Chute
00:53:21.94 17:13
1090 1127 ALYSSA SABEL 19 F Oshkosh
00:53:22.30 17:13
1091 969 Bryce Johnson 23 M Appleton UWO SHRM 00:53:25.29 17:14
1092 1442 SARAH DEARMOND 38 F Neenah
00:53:25.40 17:14
1093 791 Shawn Ekstrom 54 F Oshkosh Student Health Center 00:53:25.93 17:14
1094 1099 Danielle Henschel 19 F Oshkosh
00:53:25.98 17:14
1095 1096 Alexa Ratkowski 19 F Oshkosh
00:53:26.29 17:14
1096 1538 Shane Obrigewitch 30 M

00:53:26.36 17:14
1097 970 Angela Ebel 22 F Cecil UWO SHRM 00:53:26.85 17:14
1098 776 CRYSTAL BUSS 36 F Oshkosh Slow Polks 00:53:29.68 17:15
1099 849 RYAN DIDRECKSON 34 M Appleton Team Verve 00:53:31.09 17:16
1100 634 Rene Born 47 F Larsen Pots of Gold 00:53:33.24 17:16
1101 1400 AMY JORGENSON 43 F Oshkosh
00:53:40.39 17:19
1102 1374 JENNIFER SONNLEITNER 30 F Oshkosh
00:53:41.14 17:19
1103 1390 PAULETTE BOHN 67 F Fond du Lac
00:53:41.31 17:19
1104 1366 DEB BOHN 63 F Eagle river
00:53:43.55 17:20
1105 643 Georgia Hetue 50 F Oshkosh Project Success 00:53:44.96 17:20
1106 1587 Doug Stoll 46 M Dalton
00:53:45.17 17:20
1107 650 ALLISON KRESSIN 22 F Oshkosh Project Success 00:53:45.37 17:20
1108 1588 Naddie Stoll 14 F Dalton
00:53:45.59 17:20
1109 649 BREILEY RUSCH 24 F Oshkosh Project Success 00:53:45.73 17:20
1110 1475 RACHEL MAZUREK 18 F Oshkosh
00:53:46.20 17:21
1111 806 HAILEY STOLL 19 F Dalton Student Veterans Association 00:53:46.55 17:21
1112 628 Patty Havel 53 F Little Chute Pots of Gold 00:53:47.07 17:21
1113 527 JOYCE CHRISTIANSON 57 F Oshkosh Old National Bank 00:53:53.19 17:23
1114 1139 KENDRA CUMMINGS 42 F Hortonville
00:53:54.36 17:23
1115 802 KATLYNN RHYNER 21 F oshkosh Student Veterans Association 00:53:55.67 17:24
1116 528 MIKE CHRISTIANSON 58 M Oshkosh Old National Bank 00:53:57.15 17:24
1117 592 Mark Devlin 48 M Omro Oshkosh Door Company 00:54:06.44 17:27
1118 1066 Jienn Jeong 24 F Oshkosh
00:54:08.16 17:28
1119 1065 Eune Na 22 F Oshkosh
00:54:08.29 17:28
1120 529 DIANNA JANNESS 48 F Oshkosh Old National bank 00:54:14.02 17:30
1121 1163 MEGAN TURNER 35 F Oshkosh
00:54:19.91 17:31
1122 1162 KYPTEN TURNER 5 M Oshkosh
00:54:21.02 17:32
1123 1160 KIM MILLER 56 F Stevens Point
00:54:21.15 17:32
1124 145 KATHRYN MURPHY 47 F Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:54:31.39 17:35
1125 821 Brooke Rose 33 F Waupaca Sunny Day 00:54:35.31 17:36
1126 150 EMMA BAUM 13 F CLINTONVILLE CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:54:37.31 17:37
1127 277 AMARRA BRICCO 24 F Neenah Go Freud Yourself 00:54:49.61 17:41
1128 958 MOLLY KOPPLIN 27 F Oshkosh UWO Political Science 00:54:50.37 17:41
1129 117 CONRAD JR. CORNELIUS 16 M Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:54:54.62 17:43
1130 447 Chee Muaj Vang 27 M Oshkosh Legal Aliens 00:55:23.88 17:52
1131 237 Dominick Weiman 20 M Sussex FOR NARNIA! 00:55:26.09 17:53
1132 471 Sue Panek 99 F Oshkosh LIVE UNITED 00:55:30.78 17:54
1133 470 Melanie Hunt 47 F Oshkosh LIVE UNITED 00:55:31.28 17:55
1134 50 Ross Armitage 18 M Germantown Aqua-holics 00:55:35.63 17:56
1135 761 TIM REILLY 56 M Germantown Shamrocked 00:55:43.28 17:58
1136 759 LIZZIE REILLY 20 F Germantown Shamrocked 00:55:44.63 17:59
1137 762 LAUREN TAUCHEN 20 F Germantown Shamrocked 00:55:45.17 17:59
1138 781 Crystarra Batten Morales 22 F Oshkosh SSS Peer Mentors 00:55:55.74 18:02
1139 779 Megan Glomski 22 F Waupun SSS Peer Mentors 00:55:57.96 18:03
1140 780 Samantha Goldade 20 F Oshkosh SSS Peer Mentors 00:55:58.23 18:03
1141 1328 CATIE GULLICKSON 18 F Oshkosh
00:56:02.22 18:05
1142 1329 SUE GULLICKSON 50 F Oshkosh
00:56:02.30 18:05
1143 568 Barbara Fenhaus 58 F Oshkosh Oshkosh Door Company 00:56:03.85 18:05
1144 451 Tirtha Gurung 23 F Appleton Legal Aliens 00:56:04.00 18:05
1145 452 Nancy Lee 24 F Oshkosh Legal Aliens 00:56:04.44 18:05
1146 1167 ROBERT BRAUN 69 M Oshkosh
00:56:11.75 18:07
1147 1551 Ditte-Marie Jensen 16 F Oshkosh
00:56:12.68 18:08
1148 153 LINDA OWEN 62 F Shawano CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:56:14.69 18:08
1149 547 Tom O'Brien 35 M Oshkosh Oshkosh Door Company 00:56:24.57 18:12
1150 811 Stephanie Gasper 30 F Waupaca Sunny Day 00:56:25.00 18:12
1151 593 Ed Drengler 43 M Neenah Oshkosh Door Company 00:56:25.45 18:12
1152 583 Sabrina O'Brien 35 F Oshkosh Oshkosh Door Company 00:56:26.52 18:12
1153 574 Dawn Drengler 47 F Neenah Oshkosh Door Company 00:56:27.36 18:13
1154 570 Gretchen Withers 99 F Oshkosh Oshkosh Door Company 00:56:29.09 18:13
1155 607 Rachel Krueger 24 F Oshkosh Oshkosh Door Company 00:56:29.62 18:13
1156 236 Lisa Rekoske 21 F Oshkosh FOR NARNIA! 00:56:36.75 18:15
1157 464 NICOLE RICHTER-SMITH 42 F Ripon Let's Get Fiscal 00:56:38.84 18:16
1158 1543 Colleen Andrasko 36 F Oshkosh
00:56:42.91 18:17
1159 1240 AMY SCHNEIDER 49 F Wautoma
00:56:43.26 18:18
1160 827 Krissy Wasrud 41 F Iola Sunny Day 00:56:44.27 18:18
1161 1422 MARIE PEDERSEN 28 F Oshkosh
00:56:50.11 18:20
1162 1424 AMANDA PURATH 27 F Oshkosh
00:56:50.18 18:20
1163 546 Mike Miller 55 M Oshkosh Oshkosh Door Company 00:56:54.54 18:21
1164 127 JEROD OWEN 10 M Shawano CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:56:57.46 18:22
1165 1377 ABIGAIL SCOTT 37 F Appleton
00:57:01.73 18:24
1166 1434 JESS LAWNICKI 37 F Appleton
00:57:02.02 18:24
1167 588 Jenny Witczak-Tiffany 32 F Oshkosh Oshkosh Door Company 00:57:02.75 18:24
1168 302 Charlotte Raudabaugh 3 F West Bend Hangry Dance Party 00:57:03.10 18:24
1169 301 Daisy Raudabaugh 3 F West Bend Hangry Dance Party 00:57:03.17 18:24
1170 602 Harmony Tiffany 11 F Oshkosh Oshkosh Door Company 00:57:03.28 18:24
1171 299 Amanda Raudabaugh 33 F West Bend Hangry Dance Party 00:57:03.50 18:24
1172 819 Sue Olson 58 F Waupaca Sunny Day 00:57:08.11 18:26
1173 829 Lynn Minton 62 F Waupaca Sunny Day 00:57:08.72 18:26
1174 448 Hyundin Shim 20 F Oshkosh Legal Aliens 00:57:10.28 18:26
1175 813 Beth Guyant 22 F Waupaca Sunny Day 00:57:15.87 18:28
1176 661 DAVID GOLD 32 M Oshkosh Recharge 24Fit 00:57:20.06 18:30
1177 235 Angela Pesavento 19 F Oshkosh FOR NARNIA! 00:57:29.53 18:33
1178 155 SCOTT OWEN 39 M Shawano CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:57:31.22 18:33
1179 740 Laura Weaver 22 F Kaukauna Shadow Realm 00:57:40.07 18:36
1180 739 David Morser 23 M Kaukauna Shadow Realm 00:57:40.33 18:36
1181 1243 MAUREEN PAFFENROTH 71 F Oshkosh
00:57:40.68 18:36
1182 1244 WILLIAM PAFFENROTH 72 M Oshkosh
00:57:46.20 18:38
1183 912 ANNA SCHLICHER 21 F Oshkosh Tom Fojtik 00:57:50.80 18:39
1184 910 CRYSTAL KNUTH 21 F Oshkosh Tom Fojtik 00:57:52.07 18:40
1185 913 SARAH STEFANIAK 21 F Oshkosh Tom Fojtik 00:57:54.24 18:41
1186 44 Marti Steele 51 F Omro AP Nonweiler Co. 00:57:55.06 18:41
1187 1484 LACINDA ANDERSON 49 F Oshkosh
00:58:00.65 18:43
1188 1483 EDNA ANDERSON 56 F Oshkosh
00:58:01.00 18:43
1189 48 Katie Kakuschke 26 F Oshkosh AP Nonweiler Co. 00:58:01.48 18:43
1190 826 Angel Schussman 39 F Waupaca Sunny Day 00:58:04.84 18:44
1191 814 Michele Hall 39 F Amherst Sunny Day 00:58:11.70 18:46
1192 810 Terri Fischer 53 F Ogdensburg Sunny Day 00:58:18.03 18:48
1193 794 KATHY LUDWIG 61 F Oshkosh Student Health Center 00:58:26.88 18:51
1194 300 Mitchell Raudabaugh 5 M West Bend Hangry Dance Party 00:58:30.26 18:52
1195 298 Carl Reible III 35 M Theresa Hangry Dance Party 00:58:30.32 18:52
1196 297 Emily Dieringer Reible 35 F Theresa Hangry Dance Party 00:58:30.88 18:52
1197 455 Linda Xiong 22 F Oshkosh Legal Aliens 00:58:52.70 18:59
1198 47 Mary Somerville 57 F Oshkosh AP Nonweiler Co. 00:59:09.78 19:05
1199 1247 FAY SANFILIPPO 54 F Greendale
00:59:28.99 19:11
1200 1246 EMMA SANFILIPPO 20 F Greendale
00:59:29.18 19:11
1201 45 Dennis Lewandowski 59 M Oshkosh AP Nonweiler Co. 00:59:30.10 19:12
1202 394 Stephanie Hellmann 25 F Oshkosh Keep Calm and Shuffle On 00:59:30.50 19:12
1203 400 Kristen Gonyo 30 F Berlin Keep Calm and Shuffle On 00:59:31.70 19:12
1204 1248 STEVE SANFILIPPO 58 M Greendale
00:59:32.64 19:12
1205 398 Diane VanderWielen 24 F Omro Keep Calm and Shuffle On 00:59:34.47 19:13
1206 395 Eric Sutter 26 M Omro Keep Calm and Shuffle On 00:59:35.77 19:13
1207 43 Bobby Moua 29 M Oshkosh AP Nonweiler Co. 00:59:37.67 19:14
1208 1085 Aliah Moua 11 F Oshkosh
00:59:39.78 19:15
1209 1084 Soua Moua 28 F Oshkosh
00:59:41.08 19:15
1210 585 Dan Robl 63 M Oshkosh Oshkosh Door Company 00:59:47.05 19:17
1211 563 Daphne Robl 56 F Oshkosh Oshkosh Door Company 00:59:47.34 19:17
1212 275 KAYLA VAN DEN BUSCH 99 F Green Bay Go Freud Yourself 00:59:50.79 19:18
1213 270 KAELEE HEIDEMAN 23 F Neenah Go Freud Yourself 00:59:53.89 19:19
1214 279 KELSEY LANDRATH 23 F Appleton Go Freud Yourself 00:59:54.38 19:19
1215 954 NATHAN CROUSE 5 M Germantown UWO Political Science 00:59:59.00 19:21
1216 163 CLAIRE WALSKE 5 F Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 01:00:02.00 19:22
1217 164 KATE WALSKE 3 F Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 01:00:02.38 19:22
1218 116 LEIGH WALSKE 37 F Clintonville CLINTONVILLE RUNNING CLUB 01:00:02.77 19:22
1219 953 AMELIA CROUSE 28 F Germantown UWO Political Science 01:00:12.22 19:25
1220 46 Sue Lindsey 56 F Oshkosh AP Nonweiler Co. 01:00:18.08 19:27
1221 42 Amanda Szekeres 27 F Oshkosh AP Nonweiler Co. 01:00:21.21 19:28
1222 49 Andrew Spanbauer 50 M Oshkosh AP Nonweiler Co. 01:00:22.19 19:28
1223 1331 EVAN RHODES 9 M Waupun
01:00:27.32 19:30
1224 348 HALEY DIXON 9 F Fox Lake I thought they said rum?? 01:00:27.40 19:30
1225 350 JESSICA DIXON 36 F Fox Lake I thought they said rum?? 01:00:28.61 19:30
1226 1332 TARA RHODES 44 F Waupun
01:00:30.23 19:31
1227 347 NANCY COOK 62 F Fox Lake I thought they said rum?? 01:00:45.82 19:36
1228 572 James Chase 67 M Oshkosh Oshkosh Door Company 01:00:51.90 19:38
1229 573 Kyle Chase 30 M Oshkosh Oshkosh Door Company 01:00:53.28 19:38
1230 584 Roy Reyes 47 M Omro Oshkosh Door Company 01:01:27.35 19:49
1231 549 Jill Reyes 48 F Omro Oshkosh Door Company 01:01:27.47 19:49
1232 785 Mackenzie Jentz 21 F Oshkosh SSS Peer Mentors 01:01:28.63 19:50
1233 784 Keyra Price 21 F Oshkosh SSS Peer Mentors 01:01:30.51 19:50
1234 783 Brooke McCanna 22 F Oshkosh SSS Peer Mentors 01:01:31.68 19:51
1235 578 Mark Klein 56 M Oshkosh Oshkosh Door Company 01:01:50.79 19:57
1236 559 Matt Gustafson 57 M Oshkosh Oshkosh Door Company 01:01:51.79 19:57
1237 610 Simon Cadena 47 M Oshkosh Oshkosh Door Company 01:01:51.98 19:57
1238 611 Becky Cadena 41 F Oshkosh Oshkosh Door Company 01:01:54.10 19:58
1239 541 Judy Klein 57 F Oshkosh Oshkosh Door Company 01:01:58.71 19:59
1240 805 MICHELLE MUNNS 29 F Oshkosh Student Veterans Association 01:02:03.77 20:01
1241 807 Kimberly Hetzel 21 F Oshkosh Student Veterans Association 01:02:06.34 20:02
1242 1086 Elliosie Moua 5 F Oshkosh
01:02:53.76 20:17
1243 789 Kristi Ziolkowski 30 F Appleton Student Health Center 01:03:42.59 20:33
1244 790 Nicole Londre 34 F Oshkosh Student Health Center 01:03:42.63 20:33
1245 430 Deborah Malcolm 44 F
Kimberly-Clark 01:03:52.26 20:36
1246 417 Patti Ziehl 52 F Greenville Kimberly-Clark 01:03:53.06 20:36
1247 798 JESSICA KLOSS 33 F Oshkosh Student Veterans Association 01:05:07.89 21:00
1248 800 AARON KLOSS 36 M Oshkosh Student Veterans Association 01:05:09.55 21:01
1249 241 Eric Kempen 31 M Menasha FOR NARNIA! 01:05:09.69 21:01
1250 799 JESSICA TALBERT 35 F Oshkosh Student Veterans Association 01:05:17.58 21:04
1251 238 Carol Kempen 51 F Menasha FOR NARNIA! 01:06:02.15 21:18
1252 240 Rebecca Danke 20 F Neenah FOR NARNIA! 01:06:02.21 21:18
1253 239 Alicia Kempen 24 F Neenah FOR NARNIA! 01:06:03.02 21:18
1254 745 Chontelle Jones 34 F Oshkosh Shadow Realm 01:06:23.84 21:25
1255 992 Sam Street 32 M Appleton Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 01:17:45.22 25:55
1256 993 Jen Dickinson 31 F Appleton Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 01:17:48.68 25:56