Position Bib # Name Age Gender City State Division Swim T1 Bike MPH T2 Run Total
1 1 PAUL HINTZ 22 M Pickerington OH Individual Tri 00:04:57.68 00:01:30.33 00:36:23.52 20.45 00:00:45.74 00:18:21.44 01:01:58.71
2 28 ANDREW BECKMAN 22 M Terre Haute IN Team Tri 00:04:53.48 00:00:40.43 00:37:35.38 19.8 00:00:16.61 00:19:17.37 01:02:43.27
3 22 NATHAN CHENETTE 32 M Terre Haute IN Individual Tri 00:08:53.01 00:00:45.41 00:34:30.60 21.57 00:01:04.99 00:21:25.29 01:06:39.30
4 7 JACOB TURNER 17 M West Terre Haute IN Individual Tri 00:05:31.91 00:01:01.32 00:40:01.32 18.59 00:01:30.80 00:20:10.28 01:08:15.62
5 9 WESLEY WOODEN 36 M Springfield IL Individual Tri 00:09:04.06 00:00:45.02 00:39:25.59 18.88 00:01:03.87 00:19:31.92 01:09:50.45
6 10 JONATHAN EMMONS 25 M Terre Haute IN Individual Tri 00:08:57.17 00:01:12.30 00:38:50.00 19.17 00:00:39.70 00:23:26.23 01:13:05.40
7 15 BRADY PAGE 18 M West Terre Haute IN Individual Tri 00:09:25.67 00:01:54.31 00:42:47.53 17.39 00:02:05.64 00:18:31.71 01:14:44.86
8 23 KURT BRYAN 55 M Centerpoint IN Individual Tri 00:08:18.47 00:01:44.34 00:39:55.79 18.64 00:01:21.56 00:24:43.57 01:16:03.72
9 13 HEATHER CHENETTE 32 F Terre Haute IN Individual Tri 00:07:33.34 00:00:28.17 00:42:41.94 17.43 00:01:10.85 00:25:38.89 01:17:33.19
10 2 JEFF CARDELLA 34 M Indianapolis IN Individual Tri 00:10:39.11 00:00:48.31 00:41:30.99 17.93 00:00:41.85 00:24:56.70 01:18:36.96
11 69 Brent Heaton 41 M

Individual Tri 00:07:51.06 00:01:58.31 00:42:48.77 17.38 00:01:19.82 00:25:48.29 01:19:46.24
12 46 LANCE GASSERT 34 M Terre Haute IN Individual Tri 00:12:27.27 00:00:21.39 00:43:55.55 16.94 00:00:37.27 00:23:48.33 01:21:09.81
13 44 JOHN BURRIS 50 M Griffith IN Individual Tri 00:08:46.41 00:01:19.29 00:42:50.16 17.37 00:01:31.07 00:27:12.44 01:21:39.37
14 38 PATRICK CUNNINGHAM 43 M Terre Haute IN Individual Tri 00:11:11.42 00:01:04.30 00:44:49.44 16.6 23:14:55.28 01:10:00.02 01:22:00.45
15 35 EDWARD WALKER 47 M Sullivan IN Individual Tri 00:10:58.40 00:01:02.29 00:46:21.51 16.05 00:01:02.62 00:23:14.10 01:22:38.91
16 5 JULIA COMODECA 25 F PLAINFIELD IN Individual Tri 00:05:37.92 00:01:55.35 00:45:18.98 16.42 00:01:00.27 00:29:28.54 01:23:21.06
17 57 ANDREAS VOLKL 37 M Terre Haute IN Individual Tri 00:09:57.74 00:00:59.26 00:45:14.84 16.45 00:00:54.25 00:26:55.94 01:24:02.03
18 36 ANDY KESSLER 45 M Terre Haute IN Individual Tri 00:09:18.38 00:01:01.39 00:43:28.36 17.12 00:01:16.91 00:29:07.05 01:24:12.08
19 6 LOGAN RYAN 25 M PLAINFIELD IN Individual Tri 00:05:44.36 00:03:00.30 00:47:58.48 15.51 00:01:32.06 00:26:53.35 01:25:08.56
20 68 BRETT LAWSON 29 M Terre Huate IN Individual Tri 00:11:37.04 00:00:37.18 00:49:43.81 14.96 00:00:34.43 00:23:40.12 01:26:12.57
21 41 DAN GISEL 37 M Terre haute IN Individual Tri 00:10:42.29 00:00:34.38 00:49:33.10 15.02 00:00:37.34 00:25:08.19 01:26:35.29
22 21 WILLIAM KAUFMAN 36 M Shelburn IN Individual Tri 00:11:24.36 00:01:01.33 00:48:35.31 15.31 00:00:41.66 00:25:07.10 01:26:49.77
23 63 IDEL DALINA 49 M Terre Haute IN Individual Tri 00:11:51.11 00:02:55.14 00:45:28.65 16.36 00:01:30.75 00:27:38.83 01:29:24.47
24 30 PATRICK MORRIS 14 M Marshall IL Individual Tri 00:09:38.19 00:00:29.30 00:48:46.68 15.26 00:00:35.21 00:29:58.98 01:29:28.36
25 8 ROBBY KISSLING 43 M Warsaw IN Individual Tri 00:08:02.83 00:00:31.27 00:50:08.37 14.84 00:01:09.44 00:29:58.17 01:29:50.07
26 19 MACEY WILLIAMS 25 F Terre Haute IN Individual Tri 00:10:39.56 00:00:52.37 00:52:27.33 14.18 00:00:25.00 00:25:49.82 01:30:14.09
27 65 TYLER JOHNSON 29 M Terre Haute IN Individual Tri 00:11:47.57 00:00:43.12 00:47:30.33 15.66 00:00:59.52 00:29:54.79 01:30:55.32
28 42 ANNIE MCCAMMON 42 F Fairbanks IN Individual Tri 00:14:04.24 00:02:04.28 00:48:01.33 15.49 00:01:36.70 00:25:09.40 01:30:55.96
29 51 KATIE SMILEY 31 F Terre Haute IN Individual Tri 00:11:10.98 00:00:43.00 00:48:39.43 15.29 00:01:22.76 00:29:04.34 01:31:00.51
30 17 JONATHAN PEREIRA 41 M Terre Haute IN Individual Tri 00:10:19.59 00:00:50.18 00:55:39.43 13.37 00:00:51.32 00:23:47.31 01:31:27.83
31 37 LINDA VIVONA 58 F Chicago IL Individual Tri 00:10:36.18 00:01:01.26 00:44:09.15 16.85 00:01:09.96 00:34:36.39 01:31:32.95
32 24 SARAH WILSON 22 F Zionsville IN Individual Tri 00:10:34.19 00:01:18.30 00:51:22.37 14.48 23:08:20.39 01:20:13.95 01:31:49.21
33 56 TABATHA CARROLL 31 F Terre Haute IN Individual Tri 00:13:58.87 00:01:27.11 00:45:33.71 16.33 00:01:53.82 00:29:04.48 01:31:57.99
34 49 MICHAEL PREYSS 38 M Brownsburg IN Individual Tri 00:09:09.48 00:01:02.60 00:50:54.11 14.62 00:01:13.97 00:29:49.05 01:32:09.20
35 20 MOLLY HANSON 44 F Saint Joseph MI Individual Tri 00:08:46.79 00:00:58.33 00:43:26.46 17.13 00:01:06.40 00:38:16.87 01:32:34.84
36 39 ZACHERY DORSETT 19 M camby IN Individual Tri 00:11:34.98 00:01:01.49 00:53:00.14 14.04 00:00:56.22 00:26:06.89 01:32:39.71
37 60 MIKE MORRIS 46 M Marshall IL Individual Tri 00:13:05.62 00:00:47.99 00:45:40.30 16.29 00:01:23.31 00:32:38.07 01:33:35.27
38 67 MELISSA GIESEN 39 F Terre Haute IN Individual Tri 00:08:20.12 00:00:51.86 00:55:33.17 13.39 00:00:42.13 00:28:19.02 01:33:46.29
39 33 DR. NATHAN A. SCHAUMLEFFEL 41 M TERRE HAUTE IN Individual Tri 00:13:49.71 00:01:11.23 00:52:44.54 14.11 00:00:56.24 00:25:29.76 01:34:11.47
40 59 JARED TATUM 39 M Brazil IN Individual Tri 00:14:19.86 00:00:37.00 00:49:52.95 14.92 00:00:45.03 00:28:54.42 01:34:29.26
41 48 MIKE PETERSON 49 M Terre Haute IN Individual Tri 00:17:02.59 00:01:04.15 00:44:26.69 16.74 00:02:09.48 00:30:54.95 01:35:37.86
42 29 GEMMA DUNCAN 21 F Bloomington IN Individual Tri 00:10:57.49 00:00:39.28 00:53:31.40 13.9 00:00:44.29 00:30:11.10 01:36:03.56
43 47 PAUL OKESON 45 M Indianapolis IN Individual Tri 00:09:19.70 00:02:35.32 00:52:19.44 14.22 00:02:43.07 00:29:41.09 01:36:38.62
44 62 KEVIN SUTTERER 56 M Terre Haute IN Individual Tri 00:10:26.10 00:04:11.22 00:49:55.55 14.9 00:00:33.52 00:32:06.48 01:37:12.87
45 11 JIM GLESIGE 61 M Loveland OH Individual Tri 00:09:09.41 00:03:40.38 00:50:16.92 14.8 00:02:43.07 00:31:38.33 01:37:28.11
46 32 DAVID LEWIS 20 M Terre Haute IN Individual Tri 00:12:20.18 00:00:56.31 00:56:36.49 13.14 00:00:38.41 00:27:23.84 01:37:55.23
47 43 KATRINA DUGAN 33 F Sullivan IN Individual Tri 00:14:59.91 00:00:58.27 00:52:43.74 14.11 00:00:41.05 00:29:43.82 01:39:06.77
48 55 GINI SAMPSON 43 F Rockville IN Individual Tri 00:14:21.77 00:01:02.19 00:55:19.53 13.45 00:00:31.26 00:28:51.41 01:40:06.15
49 12 TIM STURGESS 53 M Terre Haute IN Individual Tri 00:09:29.29 00:02:01.26 00:52:30.40 14.17 00:02:13.39 00:34:34.45 01:40:48.79
50 4 KARI KELSEY 26 F Terre Haute IN Individual Tri 00:08:16.58 00:02:35.37 00:55:30.57 13.41 00:01:45.85 00:34:36.60 01:42:44.97
51 66 LOGAN LAMB 32 M Terre Haute IN Individual Tri 00:14:40.24 00:00:50.90 00:52:00.61 14.31 00:00:58.14 00:35:51.32 01:44:21.21
52 50 NICHOLAS ROMAN 34 M Terre Haute IN Individual Tri 00:15:19.33 00:00:29.23 00:53:56.16 13.79 00:00:51.22 00:34:30.06 01:45:06.01
53 14 KAROLINE FAIRBANKS 14 F Terre Haute IN Individual Tri 00:06:30.98 00:01:51.27 00:55:45.48 13.35 00:01:04.98 00:41:06.29 01:46:19.01
54 64 LOUELLA DALINA 47 F Terre Haute IN Individual Tri 00:14:07.93 00:03:24.16 00:54:34.75 13.63 00:01:20.34 00:32:56.51 01:46:23.70
55 3 BRIAN LEMASTER 41 M Terre Haute IN Individual Tri 00:14:27.84 00:01:37.24 00:53:21.87 13.95 00:02:08.35 00:36:52.52 01:48:27.82
56 27 PETE MARKUSON 48 M ELMHURST IL Individual Tri 00:12:03.50 00:01:27.24 00:53:01.71 14.03 00:01:45.70 00:40:09.71 01:48:27.87
57 26 TOM KLATT 54 M elmhurst IL Individual Tri 00:12:34.82 00:01:30.29 00:52:49.08 14.09 00:01:39.95 00:40:17.94 01:48:52.07
58 53 JESS EDLER 27 F Terre Haute IN Individual Tri 00:13:44.09 00:01:05.40 01:00:10.54 12.37 00:00:56.00 00:35:33.63 01:51:29.66
59 52 EMMA NYE 24 F Terre Haute IN Individual Tri 00:14:01.58 00:01:07.25 01:00:12.88 12.36 00:00:54.01 00:35:34.06 01:51:49.78
60 25 KELLI LEMASTER 40 F Terre Haute IN Individual Tri 00:12:49.03 00:01:36.35 00:55:03.39 13.51 00:02:07.06 00:40:47.77 01:52:23.59
61 61 JIM CHILDERS 64 M Princeton IN Individual Tri 00:12:42.94 00:03:06.88 00:53:42.45 13.85 00:02:50.70 00:41:26.45 01:53:49.42
62 31 ALEXANDRA GOFF 24 F Terre Haute IN Individual Tri 00:12:54.62 00:03:03.40 01:03:58.30 11.63 00:00:36.28 00:36:16.05 01:56:48.64
63 70 Susan Clemens 67 F

Individual Tri 00:13:37.40 00:02:50.12 01:00:21.42 12.33 00:01:32.16 00:46:02.44 02:04:23.54
64 18 RACHEL SHUBELLA 19 F Salt Lake City UT Individual Tri 00:14:13.98 00:01:44.33 01:22:31.63 9.02 00:00:58.08 00:28:39.26 02:08:07.27
65 54 STEPHANIE LANKE 43 F Terre Haute IN Individual Tri 00:18:27.27 00:02:58.10 01:06:56.80 11.12 00:01:21.97 00:39:29.55 02:09:13.68
66 58 BRAIONNA BARBER 37 F Jasonville IN Individual Tri 00:16:22.53 00:00:40.12 01:10:36.87 10.54 00:01:33.94 00:42:05.55 02:11:19.01