Position Bib # Name Age Gender Team Name Total Pace
1 317 CHRIS HOLLINGER 49 M AbbVie 00:21:13.83 06:51
2 211 MICHAEL HANOVER 41 M Sheperd's Flock 00:21:22.21 06:54
3 212 JUSTIN SHEPERD 44 M Sheperd's Flock 00:21:56.50 07:05
4 472 IVY FIRESTONE 62 F Wippy Dickman Weathermen 00:22:46.84 07:21
5 559 DAVE SCHLAGMAN 48 M
00:22:48.05 07:21
6 265 JENNY FISHER 44 F GIL POWER 00:22:55.84 07:24
7 469 TOM DUBIN 54 M
00:23:01.15 07:25
8 568 WYATT BROWKY 15 M
00:23:07.07 07:27
9 210 CHRIS RUEB 59 M Zoohap 00:23:17.90 07:31
10 27 JANET REDMOND 54 F Team CTCA 00:23:35.85 07:36
11 525 DAVID PIETIG 46 M Team Pietig 00:24:34.21 07:55
12 47 BARI LOEBMAN 48 F Northwestern Medicine 00:24:37.19 07:56
13 413 JOANN HARMS 50 F Team HIP 00:24:45.71 07:59
14 320 ROLANDO RODRIGUEZ 26 M Libertyville Bank & Trust 00:25:18.95 08:10
15 342 TIM JOHNSON 55 M Fairview Swim Club 00:25:23.92 08:11
16 107 MICHELLE CRANE 48 F Crane Family 00:25:30.29 08:14
17 538 CHELSEA SULLIVAN 35 F
00:25:47.46 08:19
18 31 ERIC HERRERA 20 M Team CTCA 00:25:51.17 08:20
19 387 HAYDEN KATZ 14 M GIL POWER 00:26:07.22 08:25
20 414 SUZANNE HARMS 15 F Team HIP 00:26:20.88 08:30
21 255 JAMES STOLZENBACH 62 M
00:26:56.39 08:41
22 374 MATTHEW SCHMIDT 13 M Team 7 years free 00:27:13.62 08:47
23 415 KERI KENT 54 F Team HIP 00:27:56.38 09:01
24 563 JEFF BURN 46 M
00:27:59.00 09:02
25 381 STEVEN OLKOWSKI 61 M Lpossible 00:28:09.69 09:05
26 382 CAROLE OLKOWSKI 99 F Lpossible 00:28:10.48 09:05
27 380 GERALD MICHALSKI 60 M Lpossible 00:28:10.73 09:05
28 561


00:28:27.12 09:11
29 393 ETHAN SHIFRIN 16 M GIL POWER 00:28:32.16 09:12
30 236 JEREMY GUNTER 15 M Fifth Day Friends 00:28:47.96 09:17
31 313 BECKY VALADEZ 34 F AbbVie 00:29:02.80 09:22
32 173 NIRMALA CONNOR 43 F Credentials Cares 00:29:54.11 09:39
33 237 SARAH GUNTER 43 F Fifth Day Friends 00:30:04.80 09:42
34 394 ORRIN SHIFRIN 49 M GIL POWER 00:30:34.16 09:52
35 147 RAJ JAYARAMAN 56 M VICKI'S HAPPY FEET 00:30:35.03 09:52
36 392 BONNIE SHIFRIN 50 F GIL POWER 00:30:35.11 09:52
37 123 GREG KIRSCHNER 59 M NorthShore Kellogg Cancer Center 00:31:03.15 10:01
38 137 CAROLYN KIRSCHNER 59 F NorthShore Kellogg Cancer Center 00:31:03.17 10:01
39 293 TERENCE BARLIN 50 M
00:31:07.86 10:02
40 292 LISA LOWENTHAL 47 F Libertyville Bank & Trust 00:31:09.93 10:03
41 198 KARA VITEK 39 F Zoohap 00:31:10.73 10:03
42 204 JEFF MIDDLETON 51 M Zoohap 00:31:14.75 10:05
43 468 SANDEE DOLL 57 F
00:31:29.33 10:09
44 61 DANIEL GAMEZ 52 M Northwestern Medicine 00:32:04.95 10:21
45 535 BILL STALL 72 M
00:32:25.32 10:27
46 554 CHRIS WUNDERLE 34 M Team Pietig 00:33:05.61 10:40
47 316 JANET HOLLINGER 47 F AbbVie 00:33:57.92 10:57
48 318 MARJOLEIN CASTANOS 54 F AbbVie 00:34:15.73 11:03
49 221 KATIE GATTONE 42 F Jayne Mangione 00:34:44.53 11:12
50 201 KATY RUEB 55 F Zoohap 00:34:56.77 11:16
51 146 MARY JAYARAMAN 56 F SWEETSOLES - CWC Volunteer Team 00:35:15.98 11:22
52 94 JULIE MCSHANE 60 F Mann Weitz & Associates 00:35:33.79 11:28
53 295 MAGGIE MORENO 30 F Libertyville Bank & Trust 00:36:00.80 11:37
54 29 ANNA ERDMAN 21 F Team CTCA 00:36:49.64 11:53
55 264 JESSIE FISHER 10 F GIL POWER 00:36:50.44 11:53
56 159 EMMA WORRELL 17 F Just Do It! 00:36:54.47 11:54
57 153 NANCY KEVIN 50 F Just Do It! 00:36:54.96 11:54
58 422 LAUREL RECTOR 63 F
00:36:56.10 11:55
59 562 MICHAEL RAPP 67 M
00:37:35.48 12:07
60 471 DEVRA EISEN 74 F Team Newman 00:37:36.59 12:08
61 235 SAMANTHA GUNTER 18 F Fifth Day Friends 00:39:25.86 12:43
62 556 SCOTT WIEGOLD 13 M
00:39:49.61 12:51
63 358 REBECCA WIEGOLD 99 F
00:39:51.33 12:51
64 560


00:40:17.89 13:00
65 478 SARAH HIZON 99 F
00:40:29.93 13:04
66 100 VINEETH NALLA 32 M Team Brown CPA Group 00:41:32.34 13:24
67 284 CAREY BERKE 39 F Jayne Mangione 00:41:41.48 13:27
68 566 ADDY KURCZ 13 F
00:42:46.21 13:48
69 565 MERCITA BENJAMIN 15 F
00:42:46.54 13:48
70 567 BENJY BENJAMIN 14 M
00:42:46.96 13:48
71 296 LISA MEGGS 38 F Libertyville Bank & Trust 00:43:47.58 14:07
72 569 NANCY OLSEN 99 F
00:44:47.97 14:27
73 234 RAYMOND GUNTER 99 M Fifth Day Friends 00:45:21.14 14:38
74 388 BRIAN KATZ 48 M GIL POWER 00:46:03.70 14:51
75 385 LILA KATZ 12 F GIL POWER 00:46:04.19 14:52
76 389 MICHELE KATZ 49 F GIL POWER 00:46:04.58 14:52
77 386 ELLA KATZ 15 F GIL POWER 00:46:26.53 14:59
78 42 CZARINA WOOD 40 F Northwestern Medicine 00:47:42.52 15:23
79 41 GORDON WOOD 40 M Northwestern Medicine 00:47:42.74 15:23
80 30 KYLE LI 33 M Team CTCA 00:48:18.42 15:35
81 28 KATIE ERDMAN 24 F Team CTCA 00:48:19.65 15:35
82 60 LEYLA SOLIS 51 F Northwestern Medicine 00:48:20.52 15:35
83 49 STEPHEN GANSHIRT 99 M Northwestern Medicine 00:48:40.34 15:42
84 55 LINDA GANSHIRT 99 F Northwestern Medicine 00:48:41.17 15:42
85 537 SIOBHAN STRAKA 53 F Gourment Gurls 00:49:21.15 15:55
86 489 IRA KAUFMAN 99 M
00:50:13.05 16:12
87 490 MICHAEL KAUFMAN 99 M
00:50:13.16 16:12
88 17


00:50:42.96 16:21
89 15


00:50:43.56 16:22
90 16


00:50:44.78 16:22
91 10


00:51:13.18 16:31
92 155 ARLENE LEVIN 54 F Just Do It! 00:51:25.22 16:35
93 207 SHAY OLSON 61 F Zoohap 00:51:34.12 16:38
94 206 ROBERT OLSON 29 M Zoohap 00:51:35.90 16:38
95 197 SUE SWANSON 59 F Zoohap 00:51:39.19 16:40
96 203 SANDRA MANLEY-EICHLER 29 F Zoohap 00:51:53.45 16:44
97 202 ANDY EICHLER 29 M Zoohap 00:51:53.61 16:44
98 409 BOB BAIZD 44 M Prairie Sunshine yogis 00:51:55.72 16:45
99 410 MICHAELA MCGILL 49 F Prairie Sunshine yogis 00:52:02.70 16:47
100 513 JOAN PARKER 68 F
00:52:54.06 17:04
101 514 MICHAEL PARKER 73 M
00:52:54.08 17:04
102 21 CATHY BARNES 99 F Team CTCA 00:53:33.87 17:16
103 263 BRADY FISHER 13 M GIL POWER 00:53:42.00 17:19
104 104 SIBABA NALLA 59 M Team Brown CPA Group 00:53:45.63 17:20
105 101 ALEKHA NALLA 33 F Team Brown CPA Group 00:53:45.76 17:20
106 174 SUSAN FRISSELL 66 F Will Eat Tomato For Cash 00:54:08.00 17:27
107 540 MICKEY THORPE 58 M
00:54:54.89 17:43
108 116 ALEXIS HURLEY 27 F Credentials Cares 00:55:42.95 17:58
109 172 AMANDA HOLDER BAUM 99 F Credentials Cares 00:55:44.49 17:59
110 539 CHERIE TAYLOR 47 F SWEETSOLES - CWC Volunteer Team 00:55:56.20 18:03
111 39 MATT ANTON 26 M Northwestern Medicine 00:56:38.84 18:16
112 491 CHAD LANGWORTHY 49 M SWEETSOLES - CWC Volunteer Team 00:56:38.96 18:16
113 50 KERRIE BUSTOS 29 F Northwestern Medicine 00:56:44.77 18:18
114 458 CONSTANCE BLADE 63 F Ripple Effect 00:56:45.72 18:18
115 52 CATHERINE ANTON 26 F Northwestern Medicine 00:56:48.21 18:19
116 51 CHERRY CASTILLO 26 F Northwestern Medicine 00:56:54.68 18:21
117 7 DAWN REITTINGER 49 F Team CTCA 00:57:03.73 18:24
118 5 MICHELLE MILLER 47 F Team CTCA 00:57:04.66 18:25
119 533 CARMEN SHAW 52 F
00:57:18.64 18:29
120 62 SUE HIMPELMANN 63 F Northwestern Medicine 00:57:21.51 18:30
121 451 JULIA BEARD 23 F
00:57:28.25 18:32
122 175 DONNA LUTERI 39 F Will Eat Tomato For Cash 00:58:05.28 18:44
123 372 JENNIFER SCHMIDT 99 F Team 7 years free 00:58:30.86 18:52
124 373 RICK SCHMIDT 99 M Team 7 years free 00:58:32.52 18:53
125 223 ASHLEY DELANEY 46 F Team 7 years free 00:58:34.08 18:54
126 476 GLENN GROSCH 81 M
00:59:06.25 19:04
127 37 CLAUDETTE TOWNSEND 76 F Team CTCA 00:59:21.35 19:09
128 36 STEVE TOWNSEND 77 M Team CTCA 00:59:23.16 19:09
129 484 JENNIFER JAREMEK 52 F Fifth Day Friends 00:59:41.55 19:15
130 483 JOAN JAEGER 54 F Fifth Day Friends 00:59:43.41 19:16
131 161 NANCY PEDRELLI 54 F Fifth Day Friends 00:59:45.96 19:16
132 233 SUZANNE RICHTER 59 F Veronica Hoehne 00:59:59.58 19:21
133 232 JODY POULTER 59 F Veronica Hoehne 01:00:02.88 19:22
134 230 VERONICA HOEHNE 56 F Veronica Hoehne 01:00:04.11 19:23
135 231 MARY O'CONNOR 53 F Veronica Hoehne 01:00:04.75 19:23
136 404 KLAUS WISIOL 82 M Prairie Sunshine yogis 01:00:07.07 19:24
137 399 LESLEY SELSKY 52 F Prairie Sunshine yogis 01:00:09.57 19:24
138 401 ALLA SMITH 46 F Prairie Sunshine yogis 01:00:13.92 19:25
139 22 KEVIN BARNES 53 M Team CTCA 01:01:47.86 19:56
140 180 AMANDA PAGE 37 F Radical Radiators 01:02:14.93 20:05
141 191 CELIA GEHM 70 F
01:03:46.39 20:34
142 192 FRED GEHM 67 M
01:03:57.32 20:38
143 350 AMY THANHOUSER 62 F Fairview Swim Club 01:04:16.11 20:44
144 338 ANDI GOLDFINE 62 F Fairview Swim Club 01:04:16.69 20:44
145 355 EMILIE WAINWRIGHT 99 F Fairview Swim Club 01:04:17.02 20:44
146 336 ERNIE CROW 62 M Fairview Swim Club 01:04:23.30 20:46
147 357 SUSAN WITTAN 61 F Fairview Swim Club 01:04:23.76 20:46
148 341 DAVID JACOBSON 99 M Fairview Swim Club 01:04:27.47 20:47
149 332 SHAUN CHAPMAN 58 M Fairview Swim Club 01:04:41.01 20:52
150 343 DAVID MENN 62 M Fairview Swim Club 01:04:43.73 20:53
151 354 DAVID WAINWRIGHT 60 M Fairview Swim Club 01:04:44.28 20:53
152 333 COLIN CHAPMAN 17 M Fairview Swim Club 01:04:45.52 20:53
153 356 SAMUEL WAINWRIGHT 99 M Fairview Swim Club 01:05:16.53 21:03
154 328 JO ANN BAUMANN 70 F Fairview Swim Club 01:05:22.87 21:05
155 113 DAVID HAUPTMAN 69 M Fairview Swim Club 01:08:12.16 22:00
156 114 SUE HAUPTMAN 64 F Fairview Swim Club 01:08:13.17 22:00
157 111 STEPHEN THOMPSON 63 M Fairview Swim Club 01:08:18.82 22:02
158 534 SUSANNA SMOOT 99 F Fifth Day Friends 01:09:18.00 22:21
159 229 SUE BENITEZ 55 F Fifth Day Friends 01:12:17.54 23:19
160 467 LAURA COZAK 52 F Fifth Day Friends 01:12:17.95 23:19
161 522 MICHELLE PERL 55 F super sloths 01:17:33.34 25:40
162 523 SHELDON PERL 54 M super sloths 01:17:44.97 25:43